IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Rajamundry Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Rajamundry railway station (station code: RJY).

Rajamundry Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
67262: Pushpull
From Rajamundry To Vijayawada Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:45
57322: Ns Pass
From Rajamundry To Narasapur
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
67295: Rjy-vskp Pass
From Rajamundry To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:15
77238: Pass
From Rajamundry To Bhimavaram Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:15
67299: Ee Pass
From Rajamundry To Vijayawada Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:15
12704: Sc-hwh Falaknuma Exp
From Secunderabad Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0200:03
22852: Maq - Src Sf Exp
From Mangalore To Santragachi Jn
Runs on MON
00:1100:13
12890: Ypr Tata Express
From Yesvantpur Jn To Tatanagar Jn
Runs on TUE
00:1100:13
12836: Ypr-hte Bi-weekly S/fast
From Yesvantpur Jn To Hatia
Runs on THU SAT
00:1100:13
12375: Mas Asn Express
From Chennai Central To Asansol Jn
Runs on SUN
00:1100:13
22613: Mas-hlz Weekly Express
From Chennai Central To Haldia
Runs on FRI
00:1100:13
12846: Bhubaneshwar Exp
From Bangalore Cant To Bhubaneswar
Runs on WED
00:1100:13
12703: Hwh-sc Falaknuma Exp
From Howrah Jn To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2900:31
57271: Bza-rgda Pass
From Vijayawada Jn To Rayagada
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:10
82853: Vskp-vm Biweekly Suvidha
From Visakhapatnam To Villupuram Jn
Runs on SUN TUE THU
01:1001:12
22888: Ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
From Yesvantpur Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on FRI
01:1501:17
57272: Rgda-bza Pass
From Rayagada To Vijayawada Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1501:20
08502: Sc Vskp Special
From Secunderabad Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on THU
01:2001:22
22707: Vskp-tpty Wky Db Decker
From Visakhapatnam To Tirupati
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:2501:27
12728: Hyb-vskp Godavari Exp
From Hyderabad Decan To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3901:41
11020: Konark Express
From Bhubaneswar To Mumbai Cst
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4801:50
22883: Puri-ypr Garibrath Weekly
From Puri To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on SAT
01:5802:00
22606: Vm-prr Wkly Exp
From Villupuram Jn To Purulia Jn
Runs on SUN
02:0102:03
22604: Vm-kgp Bi-wkly Express
From Villupuram Jn To Kharagpur Jn
Runs on WED THU
02:0102:03
22826: Mas - Shm Exp
From Chennai Central To Shalimar
Runs on FRI
02:0102:03
22860: Mas-puri S/f Weekly
From Chennai Central To Puri
Runs on TUE
02:0102:03
15905: Cape - Dbrg Vivek Express
From Kanyakumari To Dibrugarh
Runs on SAT
02:0102:03
12784: Sc-vskp Ac Weekly Exp
From Secunderabad Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on SUN
02:0502:07
08573: Vskp-tpty Weekly Spl
From Visakhapatnam To Tirupati
Runs on TUE
02:1102:13
08501: Vskp Sc Weekly Special
From Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on WED
02:1102:13
08574: Tpty-vskp Special
From Tirupati To Visakhapatnam
Runs on WED
02:1202:14
18519: Vskp-ltt Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Lokmanyatilak
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2502:27
57229: Mtm-vskp Pass
From Machelipatnam To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:45
17016: Sc-bbs Visakha
From Secunderabad Jn To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0003:20
17481: Bsp-tpty Exp
From Bilaspur Jn To Tirupati
Runs on SUN WED
03:1003:25
17479: Puri-tpty Exp
From Puri To Tirupati
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
03:1003:25
07942: Tpty-coaspl
From Tirupati To Kakinada Town
Runs on MON
03:4303:45
12740: Sc-vskp Garibrath Exp
From Secunderabad Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0604:08
15906: Dbrg - Cape Vivek Express
From Dibrugarh To Kanyakumari
Runs on TUE
04:2004:22
22859: Puri-mas S/f Weekly
From Puri To Chennai Central
Runs on MON
04:2004:22
82802: Ers-hwh Sf Suvidhaspecial
From Ernakulam Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on WED
04:5805:00
17204: Coa-bvc Exp
From Kakinada Port To Bhavnagar Trmus
Runs on THU
04:5905:01
22825: Shm - Mas S/f Exp
From Shalimar To Chennai Central
Runs on WED
05:1005:12
22605: Prr-vm Wkly Exp
From Purulia Jn To Villupuram Jn
Runs on TUE
05:1005:12
22603: Kgp Vm Bi-wkly Superfast
From Kharagpur Jn To Villupuram Jn
Runs on FRI SAT
05:1005:12
22614: Hlz-mas Weekly Exp
From Haldia To Chennai Central
Runs on SUN
05:1005:12
12253: Ypr-bgp Anga Express
From Yesvantpur Jn To Bhagalpur
Runs on SUN
05:1105:13
22856: Tpty-src
From Tirupati To Santragachi Jn
Runs on TUE
05:1105:13
18048: Vsg Hwh Amaravati Express
From Vasco Da Gama To Howrah Jn
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
05:1105:13
17209: Sbc-cct Seshadri Exp
From Ksr Bengaluru To Kakinada Town
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1805:20
22887: Hwh-ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
From Howrah Jn To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on WED
05:2205:24
12738: Sc-coa Gowtami Exp
From Secunderabad Jn To Kakinada Port
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3705:39
12776: Sc-cct Cocanada Exp
From Secunderabad Jn To Kakinada Town
Runs on TUE THU SAT
05:5005:52
22849: Shm - Sc S/f Exp
From Shalimar To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on THU
05:5205:54
17487: Tpty-vskp Tirumala Exp
From Tirupati To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0206:07
57232: Coa-bza-gnt Pass
From Kakinada Port To Vijayawada Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:10
00610: Src-tpj Sf Suvidha Spl
From Santragachi Jn To Tiruchchirapali
Runs on TUE
06:1506:17
18310: Ned-sbp Nagawali Bi-week
From Nanded To Sambalpur
Runs on SUN TUE WED
06:1506:17
06009: Src-pdy Spl
From Santragachi Jn To Pondicherry
Runs on TUE
06:1506:17
18510: Nanded-vskp Exp
From Nanded To Visakhapatnam
Runs on MON THU FRI
06:1506:17
22870: Mas-vskp S/f Weekly
From Chennai Central To Visakhapatnam
Runs on WED
06:3006:32
12829: Cen-bbs Weekly Exp
From Chennai Central To Bhubaneswar
Runs on SAT
06:3006:32
12841: Howrah-chennai Coromandal
From Howrah Jn To Chennai Central
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5807:00
22802: Mas Vskp Weekly Sf
From Chennai Central To Visakhapatnam
Runs on SUN
07:0807:10
22708: Tpty-vskp Tri-wky Db Dkr
From Tirupati To Visakhapatnam
Runs on MON THU SAT
07:0807:10
82842: Kjm-bbs Suvidha Spl
From Krishnarajapurm To Bhubaneswar
Runs on WED SAT
07:1007:12
17206: Coa-snsi Exp
From Kakinada Port To Sainagar Siridi
Runs on MON WED SAT
07:1407:16
17643: Cgl-coa Circar Exp
From Chengalpattu To Kakinada Port
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2507:27
22855: Src - Tpty Weeeky Sf Exp
From Santragachi Jn To Tirupati
Runs on MON
07:4007:42
22851: Src - Maq Sf Exp
From Santragachi Jn To Mangalore
Runs on FRI
07:4007:42
12666: Cape Hwh Exp
From Kanyakumari To Howrah Jn
Runs on SUN
07:5107:53
12897: Pdy-bbs Weekly Exp
From Pondicherry To Bhubaneswar
Runs on THU
07:5107:53
15929: Ms-dbrg Express
From Chennai Egmore To Dibrugarh
Runs on FRI
07:5107:53
12664: Tpj-hwh Exp
From Tiruchchirapali To Howrah Jn
Runs on WED SAT
07:5107:53
15629: Ms-ghy Express
From Chennai Egmore To Guwahati
Runs on TUE
07:5107:53
18520: Ltt-vskp Exp
From Lokmanyatilak To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0008:02
18645: Hwh Hyb East Coastexpress
From Howrah Jn To Hyderabad Decan
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0008:02
12718: Bza-vskp Ratnachal Exp
From Vijayawada Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2108:23
12665: Hwh-cape Exp
From Howrah Jn To Kanyakumari
Runs on TUE
08:5008:52
12663: Hwh-tpj Express
From Howrah Jn To Tiruchchirapali
Runs on MON FRI
08:5008:52
15630: Ghy-ms Express
From Guwahati To Chennai Egmore
Runs on SUN
08:5008:52
22817: Hwh-mys Sf Exp
From Howrah Jn To Mysore Jn
Runs on SAT
08:5008:52
15930: Dbrg-ms Express
From Dibrugarh To Chennai Egmore
Runs on WED
08:5108:52
12773: Shm-sc Ac Express
From Shalimar To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on THU
08:5208:54
67300: Bza-rjy Pass
From Vijayawada Jn To Rajamundry
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:00Last stop
57258: Coa-tpty Pass
From Kakinada Port To Tirupati
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0809:13
12840: Mas-hwh Mail
From Chennai Central To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0909:14
12805: Vskp-sc Janmabhoomi
From Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1609:18
18464: Sbc-bbs Prasanthi
From Ksr Bengaluru To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2109:23
82801: Hwh-ers Sf Suvidha Specia
From Howrah Jn To Ernakulam Jn
Runs on SUN
09:3009:32
12862: Kzj-vskp Link Express
From Kazipet Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3209:34
77237: Pass
From Bhimavaram Jn To Rajamundry
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
06010: Pdy-src Spl
From Pondicherry To Santragachi Jn
Runs on SUN
09:5509:57
17221: Coa-ltt Exp
From Kakinada Port To Lokmanyatilak
Runs on WED SAT
09:5509:57
13352: Allepy-dhanbad Express
From Alappuzha To Dhanbad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1010:15
06579: Ypr-vskp Wky Tatkal Exp
From Yesvantpur Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on SAT
10:2210:24
18502: Gimb-vskp Weekly Exp
From Gandhidham Bg To Visakhapatnam
Runs on TUE
10:2310:25
08354: Vm-vskp Special
From Villupuram Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on MON WED FRI
10:3510:37
17240: Vskp-gnt Simhadri Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Guntur Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3510:40
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
From Visakhapatnam To New Delhi
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5010:52
17222: Ltt-coa Exp
From Lokmanyatilak To Kakinada Port
Runs on MON FRI
11:0411:06
12803: Vskp-nzm Swarnajayanti
From Visakhapatnam To Hazrat Nizamuddin
Runs on MON FRI
11:2011:22
22807: Src - Mas Ac Express
From Santragachi Jn To Chennai Central
Runs on WED SAT
11:2011:22
18567: Vskp-qln Weekly Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Kollam Jn
Runs on THU
11:2011:22
12864: Ypr Howrah Exp
From Yesvantpur Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:05
18503: Vskp-snsi Weekly Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Sainagar Siridi
Runs on THU
12:1312:15
57225: Bza-vskp-pass
From Vijayawada Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3512:40
22837: Hte Ers Dharti Aaba Exp
From Hatia To Ernakulam Jn
Runs on TUE
12:5512:57
18111: Tata - Ypr Exp
From Tatanagar Jn To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on FRI
12:5512:57
12889: Tata Ypr Express
From Tatanagar Jn To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on SAT
12:5512:57
18637: Hte - Bnc Weekly Exp
From Hatia To Bangalore Cant
Runs on SUN
12:5512:57
12376: Asn Mas Express
From Asansol Jn To Chennai Central
Runs on THU
12:5512:57
12835: Hte-ypr Bi-weeklys/fast
From Hatia To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on MON WED
12:5512:57
13351: Dhanbad - Allepy Express
From Dhanbad Jn To Alappuzha
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1113:16
17239: Gnt-vskp Simhadri Exp
From Guntur Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1513:20
57226: Vskp-bza-pass
From Visakhapatnam To Vijayawada Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3513:40
22850: Sc-shm Sf Exp
From Secunderabad Jn To Shalimar
Runs on FRI
13:3613:38
12774: Sc-shm Ac Express
From Secunderabad Jn To Shalimar
Runs on TUE
13:3613:38
12804: Vskp Swrn J Exp
From Hazrat Nizamuddin To Visakhapatnam
Runs on MON THU
13:3613:38
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
From Howrah Jn To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5513:57
22416: Ndls-vskp Ac Ap Exp
From New Delhi To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4014:42
12513: Sc - Ghy Express
From Secunderabad Jn To Guwahati
Runs on SUN
15:2515:27
22643: Patna Express
From Ernakulam Jn To Patna Jn
Runs on TUE WED
15:2715:29
12515: Tvc - Ghy Express
From Thiruvananthapuram Central To Guwahati
Runs on MON
15:2715:29
12509: Sbc -ghy Exp
From Bangalore Cant To Guwahati
Runs on THU FRI SAT
15:2715:29
12717: Vskp-bza Ratnachal Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Vijayawada Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3615:38
18112: Ypr - Tata Exp::
From Yesvantpur Jn To Tatanagar Jn
Runs on MON
15:4015:42
17644: Coa-cgl Circar Exp
From Kakinada Port To Chengalpattu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4515:50
12806: Sc-vskp Janmabhoomi
From Secunderabad Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4715:49
18047: Hwh-vsgamaravathi Express
From Howrah Jn To Vasco Da Gama
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
15:5115:53
12254: Bgp-ypr Anga Express
From Bhagalpur To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on THU
15:5115:53
18463: Bbs-sbc Prashanti
From Bhubaneswar To Ksr Bengaluru
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0816:10
11019: Konark Express
From Mumbai Cst To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3916:41
18638: Bnc - Hte Weekly Exp
From Bangalore Cant To Hatia
Runs on TUE
16:4016:42
22808: Mas - Src Ac Express
From Chennai Central To Santragachi Jn
Runs on SUN THU
16:4016:42
06335: Ghy-kcvl Spl
From Guwahati To Kochuveli
Runs on FRI
16:4516:47
06580: Vskp-ypr Wky Tatkal Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on SUN
16:5516:57
57321: Rjy Pass
From Bhimavaram Jn To Rajamundry
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
17488: Vskp-tpty Tirumala Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Tirupati
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1517:20
06336: Kcvl-ghy Spl
From Kochuveli To Guwahati
Runs on MON
17:2017:22
12839: Hwh-mas Mail
From Howrah Jn To Chennai Central
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2917:34
12842: Coromandel Exp
From Chennai Central To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3217:37
22884: Ypr-puri Garibrath Weekly
From Yesvantpur Jn To Puri
Runs on SUN
17:4017:42
18504: Snsi-vskp Weekly Exp
From Sainagar Siridi To Visakhapatnam
Runs on SAT
17:4517:47
17205: Snsi-cct Exp
From Sainagar Siridi To Kakinada Port
Runs on MON WED FRI
17:4517:47
12845: Bbs-ypr S/fast Exp.
From Bhubaneswar To Bangalore Cant
Runs on SUN
17:4817:50
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Ex
From Muzaffarpur Jn To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on TUE
17:4817:50
22644: Pnbe Ers Express
From Patna Jn To Ernakulam Jn
Runs on FRI SAT
17:4817:50
22642: Shm Tvc Sf Exp
From Shalimar To Thiruvananthapuram Central
Runs on MON WED
17:4817:50
12660: Shm-ncj Gurudev Exp
From Shalimar To Nagarcoil Jn
Runs on THU
17:4817:50
57257: Tpty-coa Pass
From Tirupati To Kakinada Port
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1518:20
12861: Vskp-kzj Link Express
From Visakhapatnam To Kazipet Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1618:18
07439: Tata-kcg Hsp
From Tatanagar Jn To Kacheguda
Runs on WED
18:2818:30
17210: Sheshadri Exp
From Kakinada Town To Ksr Bengaluru
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3718:41
12659: Ncj-shm Gurudev Express
From Nagarcoil Jn To Shalimar
Runs on MON
18:4018:45
12514: Ghy - Sc Express
From Guwahati To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on FRI
18:5018:52
12510: Ghy-sbc Exp
From Guwahati To Bangalore Cant
Runs on MON TUE WED
18:5318:55
22502: Ntsk - Sbc Superfast Exp
From New Tinsukia To Ksr Bengaluru
Runs on SUN
18:5318:55
12508: Ghy-tvc Express
From Guwahati To Thiruvananthapuram Central
Runs on SAT
18:5318:55
12516: Ghy-tvc Express
From Guwahati To Thiruvananthapuram Central
Runs on THU
18:5318:55
15227: Ypr-mfp Exp
From Yesvantpur Jn To Muzaffarpur Jn
Runs on THU
19:1019:12
22501: Sbc - Ntsk Superfast Exp
From Ksr Bengaluru To New Tinsukia
Runs on TUE
19:1019:12
12507: Tvc-ghy Express
From Thiruvananthapuram Central To Guwahati
Runs on WED
19:1019:12
22641: Shalimar Exp
From Thiruvananthapuram Central To Shalimar
Runs on SUN FRI
19:1019:12
22818: Mys - Hwh Sf Exp
From Mysore Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on MON
19:1019:12
18646: Hyb-hwh East Coast Exp
From Hyderabad Decan To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2219:27
17203: Bvc-cct Exp
From Bhavnagar Trmus To Kakinada Port
Runs on SUN
19:3719:42
17015: Bbs-sc Visakha Exp
From Bhubaneswar To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:05
07941: Cct-tpty Hsp
From Kakinada Town To Tirupati
Runs on MON
20:1820:20
12727: Vskp-hyb Godavari Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Hyderabad Decan
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3520:39
57231: Coa Pass
From Vijayawada Jn To Kakinada Port
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4220:47
18501: Vskp-gimb Weekly Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Gandhidham Bg
Runs on THU
20:5521:00
18401: Puri-okha Weekly Exp.
From Puri To Okha
Runs on SUN
20:5521:00
12775: Cct-sc Cocanada Exp
From Kakinada Town To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on SUN TUE THU
21:0521:08
22838: Ers Hte Dharti Aaba Exp
From Ernakulam Jn To Hatia
Runs on THU
21:1321:15
12737: Coa-sc Gowtami Exp
From Kakinada Port To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:40
22880: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
From Tirupati To Bhubaneswar
Runs on SUN
21:3621:38
18568: Qln-vskp Weekly Exp
From Kollam Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on SAT
21:3621:38
22872: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
From Tirupati To Bhubaneswar
Runs on MON
21:3621:38
18402: Okha-puri Weekly Exp.
From Okha To Puri
Runs on THU
21:3621:38
07438: Kcg-tata Hspl
From Kacheguda To Tatanagar Jn
Runs on MON
21:4621:48
82841: Bbs Kjm Suvidha Spl
From Bhubaneswar To Krishnarajapurm
Runs on MON THU
21:4821:50
22801: Vskp Mas Weekly Sf
From Visakhapatnam To Chennai Central
Runs on FRI
21:5321:55
12783: Vskp-sc Suf Ac Express
From Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on SUN
21:5521:57
22869: Vskp-mas S/f Weekly
From Visakhapatnam To Chennai Central
Runs on MON
22:0522:07
12830: Bbs-cen Weekly Exp
From Bhubaneswar To Chennai Central
Runs on THU
22:0522:07
22879: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
From Bhubaneswar To Tirupati
Runs on SAT
22:0522:07
12898: Bbs-pdy S/f Exp
From Bhubaneswar To Pondicherry
Runs on TUE
22:0522:07
22871: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
From Bhubaneswar To Tirupati
Runs on SUN
22:0522:07
18309: Sbp-ned Nagawali Bi-week
From Sambalpur To Nanded
Runs on SUN MON FRI
22:2022:22
18509: Vskp-nanded Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Nanded
Runs on TUE WED SAT
22:2022:22
67261: Pushpull
From Vijayawada Jn To Rajamundry
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:25Last stop
67296: Vskp-rjy Pass
From Visakhapatnam To Rajamundry
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:20Last stop
57230: Vskp-mtm Pass
From Visakhapatnam To Machelipatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3023:35
12739: Vskp-sc Garibrath Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3423:36
17482: Tpty-bsp Exp
From Tirupati To Bilaspur Jn
Runs on SUN THU
23:5000:25
17480: Tpty-puri Exp
From Tirupati To Puri
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
23:5000:25

Color Indicators:
Green indicates that Rajamundry is starting station for the train.
Red indicates that Rajamundry is final stop for the train.
Blue indicates passing-by trains halting at Rajamundry station.

You are here:
Home > Stations > Rajamundry