IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Salem Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Salem Jn railway station (station code: SA).

Salem Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
11063: Ms Sa Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
76847: Vri-sa Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
56103: Mtdm-sa Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
56106: Krr-sa Passr.
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:45Last stop
66019: Kpd-sa Passr
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
11:15Last stop
66602: Cbe-sa Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13:00Last stop
76849: Vri-sa Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:50Last stop
56242: Ypr-sa Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:40Last stop
56108: Krr-sa Passr.
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:50Last stop
22643: Patna Express
Runs on TUE WED
00:0500:10
12515: Tvc - Ghy Express
Runs on MON
00:0500:10
12623: Trivandrum Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0700:10
16526: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2200:25
12602: Chennai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2200:25
06067: Cgl-cbe Spl
Runs on WED FRI
00:0100:30
16231: Mv-mysore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3200:35
16527: Ypr Can Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3200:35
22640: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4700:50
12601: Mangalore Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5200:55
16235: Tn-mys Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:10
22639: Alleppey Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0701:10
16573: Ypr-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
01:1501:20
12674: Cbe-mas Cheran Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1701:20
12257: Ypr-kcvl Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
01:1701:20
16525: Cape-sbc Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3701:40
12671: Mas-mtp Nilagiri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4701:50
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on FRI
01:5001:55
06006: Ers-mas Sfspl
Runs on MON
01:5001:55
12682: Chennai Exp
Runs on SAT
01:5001:55
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on SUN
01:5001:55
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on WED
01:5001:55
16236: Mys-tn Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0202:05
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:15
12624: Chennai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1702:20
16574: Pdy-ypr Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
02:2002:25
22206: Mdu-mas Duranto Exp
Runs on WED FRI
02:2002:30
12686: Maq-mas Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:40
22651: Palani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:50
12673: Mas-cbe Cheran Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:50
11021: Dr-ten Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
02:5503:00
22205: Mas-mdu Duranto Exp
Runs on TUE THU
02:5503:05
06005: Mas-ers Spl
Runs on SAT
03:1703:20
12681: Mas Cbe Exp
Runs on SUN
03:1703:20
18567: Vskp-qln Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
03:1703:20
22837: Hte Ers Dharti Aaba Exp
Runs on WED
03:1703:20
11013: Coimbatore Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3503:40
16316: Kcvl-sbc Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3703:40
17236: Ncj-sbc Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4503:50
16856: Maq Pdy Express
Runs on SAT
03:5004:00
12507: Tvc-ghy Express
Runs on WED
03:5504:00
22641: Shalimar Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
03:5504:00
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on TUE
03:5504:00
12687: Mdu-ddn/cdg Exp
Runs on MON THU
03:5504:00
17315: Vsg-vlnk Express
Runs on TUE
04:0004:05
12659: Ncj-shm Gurudev Express
Runs on MON
04:1004:15
12258: Kcvl-ypr Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
04:1204:15
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SAT
04:2504:30
22649: Yercaud Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2704:30
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on THU
04:4004:45
22647: Krba Tvc Expres
Runs on MON FRI
04:4004:45
22645: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on WED
04:4004:45
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN TUE SAT
04:4004:45
12696: Tvc - Mas Superfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4704:50
56241: Sa-ypr Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
17230: Hyb-kcvl Sabari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3005:35
56105: Sa-krr Passr.
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:00
16565: Ypr-maq Express
Runs on MON
06:0506:10
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on FRI
06:0506:10
16733: Rmm-okha Express
Runs on SAT
06:1006:15
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on SUN
06:1006:15
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on THU
06:3506:40
17605: Maq-kcg Exp
Runs on SUN THU
06:4006:45
16566: Maq-ypr Express
Runs on TUE
06:4006:45
12698: Tvc-mas Exp
Runs on SUN
06:5006:55
12690: Ncj-mas Exp
Runs on MON
06:5206:55
22838: Ers Hte Dharti Aaba Exp
Runs on THU
06:5306:55
56100: Ed-mtdm Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3007:05
22208: Tvc-mas S F Ac Bi Wkly
Runs on MON THU
07:1207:15
12688: Ddn/cdg-mas Exp.
Runs on SUN WED
07:2507:30
19567: Vivek Exp
Runs on MON
07:2707:30
17316: Vlnk-vsg Express
Runs on WED
07:2707:30
56840: Ed Jtj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
18568: Qln-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
07:3707:40
07116: Kcvl-sc Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE
07:5007:55
13351: Dhanbad - Allepy Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0208:05
56845: Jtj - Ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1008:20
22616: Cbe-tpty Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
08:2008:25
12660: Shm-ncj Gurudev Exp
Runs on FRI
08:2508:30
12680: Cbe-mas Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3208:35
22644: Pnbe Ers Express
Runs on SUN SAT
09:0209:05
22642: Shm Tvc Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU
09:0209:05
22638: West Coast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1209:15
22852: Maq - Src Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
09:3509:40
76850: Sa-vri Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:50
16353: Kcg Ncj Exp
Runs on THU
09:4009:50
12516: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on FRI
09:5009:55
06335: Ghy-kcvl Spl
Runs on SAT
09:5009:55
12508: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on SUN
09:5009:55
12677: Sbc-ers Inter City Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0210:05
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
10:2510:30
12675: Mas-cbe Kovai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5210:55
16734: Okha-rmm Exp
Runs on THU
11:1211:15
11014: Lokmanya Tt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2011:25
12243: Mas-cbe Shatabdiexp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
11:2211:25
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
11:4011:45
12969: Cbe Jaipur Exp
Runs on FRI
11:4511:50
15905: Cape - Dbrg Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
12:0512:10
56513: Ncr-sbc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2013:25
66603: Sa-cbe Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop13:40
22815: Bsp - Ers Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
14:1714:20
22619: Bsp Ten Weekly Express
Runs on WED
14:1714:20
12970: Jp Cbe Sf Exp
Runs on THU
14:5014:55
13352: Allepy-dhanbad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5515:00
66020: Sa-kpd Passr
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop15:30
07115: Sc-kcvl Onam Spl
Runs on SUN
15:2515:30
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on THU
15:2515:30
16339: Cstm-ncj Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI SAT
15:3515:40
16331: Trivandram W Exp
Runs on TUE
15:3515:40
12678: Ers-sbc Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3715:40
22620: Ten Bsp Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
16:1216:15
22816: Ers - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on WED
16:1216:15
16332: Tvc-cstm Express
Runs on SAT
16:1216:15
22637: West Coast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3716:40
16340: Ncj-cstm Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI
16:4016:45
12676: Cbe-mas Kovai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1217:15
56107: Sa-krr Passr.
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:30
56102: Sa-mtdm Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on SUN
17:3317:38
12244: Cbe-mas Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
17:4317:46
56839: Jtj Ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:00
56846: Ed Jtj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:00
22648: Tvc Krba Sf Express
Runs on MON THU
18:0718:10
22646: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on SAT
18:0718:10
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
18:0718:10
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on FRI
18:0718:10
76848: Sa-vri Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
16354: Ncj-kcg Kacheguda Exp
Runs on TUE
18:5019:00
12679: Mas-cbe Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1719:20
17229: Kcvl-hyb Sabari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2519:30
12777: Ubl-kcvl Express
Runs on WED
19:2719:30
15906: Dbrg - Cape Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
19:3519:40
22615: Tpty-cbe Exp
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
19:3719:40
12697: Mas-tvc Exp.
Runs on SUN
19:4719:50
17616: Kacheguda Exp
Runs on SUN
20:0020:05
56101: Mtdm Ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:05
12695: Mas - Tvc Super Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1220:15
22207: Super Ac Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
20:3220:35
11064: Sa Ms Superfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
16382: Cape Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
16381: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0221:05
16315: Sbc-kcvl Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1221:15
12685: Mas-maq Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:40
22650: Yercaud Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:00
16855: Pdy Maq Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
22:0022:10
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SUN
22:0522:10
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on WED
22:0722:10
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on SAT
22:0722:10
22851: Src - Maq Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
22:0722:10
17235: Sbc-ncj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:20
11022: Ten - Dr Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
22:3022:35
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
22:3222:35
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on MON
22:3222:35
06068: Cbe-cgl Spl
Runs on MON WED
22:2022:40
22652: Palani Mas Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:50
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5523:00
17615: Kcg-mdu Exp
Runs on SAT
23:0223:05
12684: Sbc-ers Exp
Runs on TUE THU
23:0223:05
12689: Mas-ncj Exp.
Runs on FRI
23:0223:05
22608: Ernakulam Sf Exp
Runs on MON
23:0223:05
06336: Kcvl-ghy Spl
Runs on SUN
23:1523:20
17606: Kcg-maq Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
23:1723:20
12672: Mtp-mas Nilagiri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:30
22607: Bangalore Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
23:4023:45
12778: Kcvl- Ubl Express
Runs on THU
23:4023:45
16562: Kcvl-ypr A/c Express
Runs on FRI
23:4023:45
12683: Ers-sbc Exp
Runs on MON WED
23:4023:45
16232: Mayiladutarai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4223:45

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Salem Jn