IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Nellore Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Nellore railway station (station code: NLR).

Nellore Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
66029: Spe-nlr Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
66035: Mas-nlr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:00Last stop
66033: Tpty-nlr Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:50Last stop
66031: Spe-nlr Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:25Last stop
22802: Mas Vskp Weekly Sf
Runs on SUN
00:0100:03
22631: Mas-bkn Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
00:0100:03
12829: Cen-bbs Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
00:0200:03
22870: Mas-vskp S/f Weekly
Runs on WED
00:0200:03
12839: Hwh-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0200:03
12852: Mas - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
00:0200:03
22708: Tpty-vskp Tri-wky Db Dkr
Runs on MON THU SAT
00:1800:20
06335: Ghy-kcvl Spl
Runs on SAT
00:5000:52
82842: Kjm-bbs Suvidha Spl
Runs on WED SAT
00:5000:52
22502: Ntsk - Sbc Superfast Exp
Runs on MON
00:5901:00
17402: Ns Mtm-tpty Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0901:10
17488: Vskp-tpty Tirumala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2901:30
15629: Ms-ghy Express
Runs on TUE
01:4101:43
12664: Tpj-hwh Exp
Runs on WED SAT
01:4201:43
18495: Rmm-bbs Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
01:4201:43
15929: Ms-dbrg Express
Runs on FRI
01:4201:43
12897: Pdy-bbs Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
01:4201:43
12666: Cape Hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
01:4201:43
17644: Coa-cgl Circar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5902:00
22646: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on SUN
02:0202:03
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on SAT
02:0202:03
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
02:0202:03
22648: Tvc Krba Sf Express
Runs on TUE FRI
02:0202:03
12604: Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1202:13
12840: Mas-hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1702:18
17210: Sheshadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2302:24
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3802:40
13352: Allepy-dhanbad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4202:43
12734: Sc-tpty Narayanadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5702:58
06010: Pdy-src Spl
Runs on SUN
03:0303:05
17229: Kcvl-hyb Sabari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1103:13
08354: Vm-vskp Special
Runs on MON WED FRI
03:1503:17
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
03:1703:18
07941: Cct-tpty Hsp
Runs on TUE
03:2803:30
82841: Bbs Kjm Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE FRI
03:4303:45
12764: Sc-tpty Padmavati Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
03:5103:52
06579: Ypr-vskp Wky Tatkal Exp
Runs on SAT
04:0304:05
12760: Hyb-mas Charminar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2304:24
12898: Bbs-pdy S/f Exp
Runs on WED
04:2904:30
22869: Vskp-mas S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
04:2904:30
12851: Bsp - Mas Sf Exp
Runs on MON
04:2904:30
18496: Bbs-rmm Weekly Exp.
Runs on SAT
04:2904:30
12830: Bbs-cen Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
04:2904:30
57257: Tpty-coa Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:46
22879: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
05:0705:08
22871: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
05:0705:08
22801: Vskp Mas Weekly Sf
Runs on SAT
05:0805:10
12970: Jp Cbe Sf Exp
Runs on THU
05:1905:21
12968: Jp Madras Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
05:2005:21
12864: Ypr Howrah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2505:26
16863: Bgkt-mq Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
05:4305:45
22632: Bkn-mas Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on TUE
05:4405:45
57240: Maspass
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0106:03
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
06:1506:17
16094: Ljn - Mas Express
Runs on WED SAT
06:1606:17
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2206:23
15120: Muv-rmm Express
Runs on TUE
06:2706:29
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on THU
06:2806:29
07115: Sc-kcvl Onam Spl
Runs on SUN
06:4306:45
57277: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5106:52
12710: Sc-gdr Simhapuri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4807:50
82853: Vskp-vm Biweekly Suvidha
Runs on SUN TUE THU
08:0008:02
57330: Paas
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0408:05
17405: Tpty-adb Krishna Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0908:11
06336: Kcvl-ghy Spl
Runs on MON
08:4108:43
16093: Mas-ljn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
08:4208:43
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
08:4208:43
22707: Vskp-tpty Wky Db Decker
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
08:4608:48
12711: Bza-mas Pinakini Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2809:29
07417: Tpty-nsl Hsp
Runs on FRI
09:4809:50
66030: Nlr-spe Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:00
18638: Bnc - Hte Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
10:0010:02
12077: Mas-bza Jan Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
10:0910:10
12296: Pnbe-sbc Sanghmitra Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0910:10
15906: Dbrg - Cape Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
10:2410:25
22859: Puri-mas S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
10:2410:25
22351: Ppta - Ypr Exp (weekly)
Runs on SUN
10:2410:25
08573: Vskp-tpty Weekly Spl
Runs on TUE
10:2510:27
22612: Njp Mas Express
Runs on SUN
10:3410:35
22808: Mas - Src Ac Express
Runs on SUN THU
10:4410:45
07607: Ned-tpty Holiday Spl
Runs on WED
11:0011:02
22825: Shm - Mas S/f Exp
Runs on WED
11:4411:45
22605: Prr-vm Wkly Exp
Runs on TUE
11:4411:45
67280: Ogl-gdr Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5311:54
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on TUE
12:0512:06
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SAT
12:0512:06
12659: Ncj-shm Gurudev Express
Runs on MON
12:0512:06
12656: Navajeevan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2512:26
66034: Nlr-tpty Passr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
17479: Puri-tpty Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
12:3212:33
17481: Bsp-tpty Exp
Runs on SUN WED
12:3212:33
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3812:40
00610: Src-tpj Sf Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE
12:5012:52
22501: Sbc - Ntsk Superfast Exp
Runs on TUE
12:5412:55
06009: Src-pdy Spl
Runs on TUE
13:0413:06
17480: Tpty-puri Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
13:3013:32
17482: Tpty-bsp Exp
Runs on SUN THU
13:3113:32
22611: Mas Njp Express
Runs on WED
13:4013:41
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SUN
14:0014:02
22851: Src - Maq Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
14:0714:08
22838: Ers Hte Dharti Aaba Exp
Runs on THU
14:3314:35
18568: Qln-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
15:1615:18
22880: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
15:1715:18
22872: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
15:1715:18
82801: Hwh-ers Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on SUN
15:2015:22
67279: Gdr-ogl Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4515:46
66036: Nlr-mmc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
15630: Ghy-ms Express
Runs on SUN
15:5916:00
12665: Hwh-cape Exp
Runs on TUE
15:5916:00
12663: Hwh-tpj Express
Runs on MON FRI
15:5916:00
15930: Dbrg-ms Express
Runs on WED
15:5916:00
15119: Rmm-muv Express
Runs on THU
16:1716:18
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on SUN
16:1716:18
07116: Kcvl-sc Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE
16:1816:20
12712: Mas-bza Pinakini Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5216:53
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
17:1817:20
12375: Mas Asn Express
Runs on SAT
17:3217:33
12846: Bhubaneshwar Exp
Runs on TUE
17:3217:33
22852: Maq - Src Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
17:3217:33
12890: Ypr Tata Express
Runs on MON
17:3217:33
12836: Ypr-hte Bi-weekly S/fast
Runs on WED FRI
17:3217:33
17406: Adb-tpty Krishna Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3817:40
66032: Nlr-spe Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:50
08574: Tpty-vskp Special
Runs on TUE
18:0018:02
57329: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:02
22663: Ms-ju Superfast Exp
Runs on SAT
18:0618:08
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0818:10
07608: Tpty-ned
Runs on WED
18:1818:20
12295: Sanghamitra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2318:25
22807: Src - Mas Ac Express
Runs on WED SAT
18:3418:35
22837: Hte Ers Dharti Aaba Exp
Runs on TUE
18:5318:55
18637: Hte - Bnc Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
18:5518:57
12889: Tata Ypr Express
Runs on SAT
18:5618:57
12835: Hte-ypr Bi-weeklys/fast
Runs on MON WED
18:5618:57
12376: Asn Mas Express
Runs on THU
18:5618:57
18567: Vskp-qln Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
18:5618:58
22352: Ypr - Ppta Exp (weekly)
Runs on MON
19:1019:11
12709: Gdr-sc Simhapuri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1619:18
22645: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on TUE
19:1819:20
12078: Bza-mas-jan Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
19:1919:20
22647: Krba Tvc Expres
Runs on SUN THU
19:1919:20
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on WED
19:1919:20
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
19:1919:20
12763: Tpty-sc Padmavati Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
19:2219:23
22860: Mas-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
19:3319:34
22826: Mas - Shm Exp
Runs on THU
19:3319:34
15905: Cape - Dbrg Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
19:3319:34
22606: Vm-prr Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
19:3319:34
12603: Hyderabad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4419:45
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1220:13
12969: Cbe Jaipur Exp
Runs on FRI
20:1720:18
12967: Jaipur Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
20:1720:18
17209: Sbc-cct Seshadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:32
12733: Tpty-sc Narayanadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4220:44
17643: Cgl-coa Circar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5220:53
12759: Mas-hyb Charminar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:11
17230: Hyb-kcvl Sabari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1421:15
13351: Dhanbad - Allepy Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1921:20
57258: Coa-tpty Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3921:40
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5621:58
17401: Tpty-mtm Ns Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0422:06
12867: Hwh-pdy Weekly Express
Runs on MON
22:1322:15
12254: Bgp-ypr Anga Express
Runs on THU
22:1422:15
12253: Ypr-bgp Anga Express
Runs on SAT
22:2522:26
12868: Pdy-hwh Wky Express
Runs on WED
22:2522:26
82802: Ers-hwh Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on TUE
22:2622:28
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on WED
22:2722:29
07942: Tpty-coaspl
Runs on SUN
21:2822:30
16864: Mq-bgkt
Runs on MON
22:5823:00
07418: Nsl-tpty Hsp
Runs on SUN
23:0023:02
17487: Tpty-vskp Tirumala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0823:10
06580: Vskp-ypr Wky Tatkal Exp
Runs on SUN
23:3023:32
12660: Shm-ncj Gurudev Exp
Runs on THU
23:4923:50
12845: Bbs-ypr S/fast Exp.
Runs on SUN
23:4923:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Nellore