IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Gudur Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Gudur Jn railway station (station code: GDR).

Gudur Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
12710: Sc-gdr Simhapuri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:50Last stop
57429: Gdr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:10Last stop
67280: Ogl-gdr Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:10Last stop
57411: Tpty-gdr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:00Last stop
57239: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:20Last stop
06580: Vskp-ypr Wky Tatkal Exp
Runs on MON
00:1000:12
57258: Coa-tpty Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5000:15
12761: Tpty-krmr Exp
Runs on SUN THU
00:2800:30
07418: Nsl-tpty Hsp
Runs on MON
00:3000:32
18495: Rmm-bbs Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
01:1501:17
12897: Pdy-bbs Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
01:1501:17
12845: Bbs-ypr S/fast Exp.
Runs on MON
01:1801:20
12660: Shm-ncj Gurudev Exp
Runs on FRI
01:1801:20
12839: Hwh-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2301:25
22648: Tvc Krba Sf Express
Runs on TUE FRI
01:3501:37
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on SAT
01:3501:37
22646: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on SUN
01:3501:37
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
01:3501:37
12840: Mas-hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5001:52
06335: Ghy-kcvl Spl
Runs on SAT
02:0502:07
13352: Allepy-dhanbad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1502:17
06010: Pdy-src Spl
Runs on SUN
02:3002:35
17402: Ns Mtm-tpty Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4302:45
08354: Vm-vskp Special
Runs on MON WED FRI
02:4502:47
17229: Kcvl-hyb Sabari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:47
17488: Vskp-tpty Tirumala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5803:00
12604: Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1803:20
06579: Ypr-vskp Wky Tatkal Exp
Runs on SAT
03:3003:32
17644: Coa-cgl Circar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3303:35
17210: Sheshadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4003:42
57257: Tpty-coa Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4504:00
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5804:00
12734: Sc-tpty Narayanadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1304:15
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
04:2804:30
07941: Cct-tpty Hsp
Runs on TUE
04:2804:30
12864: Ypr Howrah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:00
12764: Sc-tpty Padmavati Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
05:0805:10
12760: Hyb-mas Charminar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3805:40
12898: Bbs-pdy S/f Exp
Runs on WED
05:5005:55
12851: Bsp - Mas Sf Exp
Runs on MON
05:5005:55
12830: Bbs-cen Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
05:5005:55
22869: Vskp-mas S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
05:5005:55
18496: Bbs-rmm Weekly Exp.
Runs on SAT
05:5005:55
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5505:57
22801: Vskp Mas Weekly Sf
Runs on SAT
06:0006:02
57277: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
12762: Krmr-tpty Exp
Runs on MON FRI
06:1606:18
82831: Sbp-ypr Suvidha
Runs on THU
06:1806:20
12970: Jp Cbe Sf Exp
Runs on THU
06:4506:50
12968: Jp Madras Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
06:4506:50
22879: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
06:5807:00
22871: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
06:5807:00
16863: Bgkt-mq Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
07:0307:05
22632: Bkn-mas Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on TUE
07:0307:05
57240: Maspass
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:15
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
07:3507:40
16094: Ljn - Mas Express
Runs on WED SAT
07:3507:40
17405: Tpty-adb Krishna Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:42
15120: Muv-rmm Express
Runs on TUE
07:5307:55
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on THU
07:5307:55
12611: Mas-nzm Garib Rath Exp
Runs on SAT
08:0008:01
07115: Sc-kcvl Onam Spl
Runs on SUN
08:0808:10
06336: Kcvl-ghy Spl
Runs on MON
08:1508:17
16093: Mas-ljn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
08:1508:17
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
08:1508:17
12552: Kyq - Ypr Ac Express
Runs on FRI
08:5008:52
57330: Paas
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5008:56
66029: Spe-nlr Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0409:05
07417: Tpty-nsl Hsp
Runs on FRI
09:1809:20
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on WED
09:3309:35
18638: Bnc - Hte Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
09:3309:35
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on SUN
09:3309:35
22707: Vskp-tpty Wky Db Decker
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
09:3509:37
12077: Mas-bza Jan Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
09:4509:47
82832: Ypr-sbp Suvidha
Runs on FRI
09:4809:50
82853: Vskp-vm Biweekly Suvidha
Runs on SUN TUE THU
10:1310:15
22808: Mas - Src Ac Express
Runs on SUN THU
10:1810:20
12711: Bza-mas Pinakini Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3810:40
66030: Nlr-spe Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4910:50
57412: Tpty Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:55
12296: Pnbe-sbc Sanghmitra Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0011:02
66035: Mas-nlr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1311:14
08573: Vskp-tpty Weekly Spl
Runs on TUE
11:2011:22
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on TUE
11:3811:40
12659: Ncj-shm Gurudev Express
Runs on MON
11:3811:40
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SAT
11:3811:40
12656: Navajeevan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5012:00
07607: Ned-tpty Holiday Spl
Runs on WED
11:5512:00
22404: Ndls-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
11:5512:00
12577: Bagmati Exp
Runs on THU
11:5512:00
12670: Cpr-mas Ganga Kaveri
Runs on WED FRI
11:5512:00
22351: Ppta - Ypr Exp (weekly)
Runs on SUN
11:5512:00
22859: Puri-mas S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
12:1812:20
22605: Prr-vm Wkly Exp
Runs on TUE
12:4812:50
22603: Kgp Vm Bi-wkly Superfast
Runs on FRI SAT
12:4812:50
22825: Shm - Mas S/f Exp
Runs on WED
12:5012:52
17482: Tpty-bsp Exp
Runs on SUN THU
13:0013:05
17480: Tpty-puri Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
13:0013:05
66034: Nlr-tpty Passr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2813:30
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4013:45
00610: Src-tpj Sf Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE
13:5013:55
66033: Tpty-nlr Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0014:02
17481: Bsp-tpty Exp
Runs on SUN WED
14:0014:05
17479: Puri-tpty Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
14:0014:05
06009: Src-pdy Spl
Runs on TUE
14:1314:15
18568: Qln-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
14:5014:52
22880: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
14:5014:52
22872: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
14:5014:52
67279: Gdr-ogl Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:05
12642: Nzm-cape Thirukkural Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
15:0315:05
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on WED
15:1015:12
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on SAT
15:1015:12
22855: Src - Tpty Weeeky Sf Exp
Runs on MON
15:3315:35
22851: Src - Maq Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
15:3315:35
07116: Kcvl-sc Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE
15:4815:50
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on SUN
15:4515:52
22403: Pdy-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
15:5015:52
15119: Rmm-muv Express
Runs on THU
15:5015:52
12712: Mas-bza Pinakini Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:27
66031: Spe-nlr Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4416:45
66036: Nlr-mmc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5517:00
12836: Ypr-hte Bi-weekly S/fast
Runs on WED FRI
17:0017:02
12890: Ypr Tata Express
Runs on MON
17:0017:02
12375: Mas Asn Express
Runs on SAT
17:0017:02
22852: Maq - Src Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
17:0017:02
12846: Bhubaneshwar Exp
Runs on TUE
17:0017:02
57329: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1517:20
57430: Tpty Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
08574: Tpty-vskp Special
Runs on TUE
17:3017:32
22663: Ms-ju Superfast Exp
Runs on SAT
17:4017:42
07608: Tpty-ned
Runs on WED
17:4517:47
12295: Sanghamitra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0318:05
12612: Nzm-mas Garib Rath Exp
Runs on TUE
18:2418:25
12551: Ypr - Kyq Ac Express
Runs on SAT
18:2818:29
66032: Nlr-spe Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3618:37
22352: Ypr - Ppta Exp (weekly)
Runs on MON
18:4318:45
12578: Bagmati Exp
Runs on SAT
18:4318:45
12709: Gdr-sc Simhapuri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:50
12763: Tpty-sc Padmavati Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
18:5518:57
22860: Mas-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
19:0619:08
22606: Vm-prr Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
19:0619:08
22826: Mas - Shm Exp
Runs on THU
19:0619:08
22604: Vm-kgp Bi-wkly Express
Runs on TUE WED
19:0619:08
12603: Hyderabad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:18
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1419:20
17406: Adb-tpty Krishna Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2819:30
12969: Cbe Jaipur Exp
Runs on FRI
19:5019:52
12669: Mas-cpr Ganga Kaveri Exp
Runs on MON SAT
19:5019:52
12967: Jaipur Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
19:5019:52
22807: Src - Mas Ac Express
Runs on WED SAT
19:5820:00
12376: Asn Mas Express
Runs on THU
20:0320:05
17209: Sbc-cct Seshadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0520:07
18637: Hte - Bnc Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
20:0820:10
12078: Bza-mas-jan Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
20:0820:10
12835: Hte-ypr Bi-weeklys/fast
Runs on MON WED
20:0820:10
12889: Tata Ypr Express
Runs on SAT
20:0820:10
12733: Tpty-sc Narayanadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:17
17643: Cgl-coa Circar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:27
18567: Vskp-qln Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
20:2820:30
12759: Mas-hyb Charminar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:45
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
20:5320:55
22647: Krba Tvc Expres
Runs on SUN THU
20:5320:55
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on WED
20:5320:55
22645: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on TUE
20:5320:55
07942: Tpty-coaspl
Runs on SUN
21:0021:02
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3021:32
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3821:40
17401: Tpty-mtm Ns Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3821:40
22856: Tpty-src
Runs on MON
21:5822:00
12253: Ypr-bgp Anga Express
Runs on SAT
21:5822:00
17230: Hyb-kcvl Sabari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2322:25
17487: Tpty-vskp Tirumala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3022:32
16864: Mq-bgkt
Runs on MON
22:3322:35
13351: Dhanbad - Allepy Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:42
22870: Mas-vskp S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
23:3023:35
22631: Mas-bkn Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on THU
23:3023:35
12852: Mas - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on MON
23:3023:35
12829: Cen-bbs Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
23:3023:35
22802: Mas Vskp Weekly Sf
Runs on SAT
23:3323:35
12254: Bgp-ypr Anga Express
Runs on THU
23:4123:43
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on WED
23:4123:43
22708: Tpty-vskp Tri-wky Db Dkr
Runs on SUN WED FRI
23:5023:52

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Gudur Jn