IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Erode Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Erode Jn railway station (station code: ED).

Erode Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
16787: Ten Ed Svdk Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
01:45Last stop
22649: Yercaud Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
56845: Jtj - Ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:35Last stop
56841: Tpj Ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
56826: Ten-ed/mv Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:40Last stop
66608: Pgtn-ed Memu Passr.
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
19:05Last stop
56839: Jtj Ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
56843: Tpj Ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:00Last stop
66600: Cbe-ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
56101: Mtdm Ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:00Last stop
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
23:5500:05
16235: Tn-mys Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0000:10
22608: Ernakulam Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
00:0500:10
12684: Sbc-ers Exp
Runs on WED FRI
00:0500:10
12674: Cbe-mas Cheran Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:20
17606: Kcg-maq Exp
Runs on WED SAT
00:2000:25
82801: Hwh-ers Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on MON
00:1500:30
12689: Mas-ncj Exp.
Runs on SAT
00:2000:30
17615: Kcg-mdu Exp
Runs on SUN
00:2000:30
16525: Cape-sbc Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:40
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on FRI
00:5000:55
06006: Ers-mas Sfspl
Runs on MON
00:5000:55
12682: Chennai Exp
Runs on SAT
00:5000:55
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on SUN
00:5000:55
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on WED
00:5000:55
16232: Mayiladutarai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5001:00
12623: Trivandrum Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:10
12624: Chennai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1501:20
16526: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:30
06067: Cgl-cbe Spl
Runs on WED FRI
01:3001:35
12686: Maq-mas Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:35
16527: Ypr Can Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:40
12601: Mangalore Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5001:55
16616: Chemmozhi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:05
22639: Alleppey Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0702:10
12257: Ypr-kcvl Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
02:1502:20
16858: Maq-pdy Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
02:1502:20
16856: Maq Pdy Express
Runs on SAT
02:1502:20
16615: Chjemmozhi Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2502:30
16316: Kcvl-sbc Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:45
12671: Mas-mtp Nilagiri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4702:50
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on TUE
02:4503:05
12687: Mdu-ddn/cdg Exp
Runs on MON THU
02:5503:05
22641: Shalimar Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
03:0003:05
12507: Tvc-ghy Express
Runs on WED
03:0003:05
12659: Ncj-shm Gurudev Express
Runs on MON
03:1003:15
12258: Kcvl-ypr Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
03:1003:15
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1503:20
16236: Mys-tn Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1503:25
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SAT
03:2003:30
12696: Tvc - Mas Superfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4703:50
12673: Mas-cbe Cheran Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:00
16617: Rmm-cbe Wkly Exp.
Runs on THU
04:1004:15
06005: Mas-ers Spl
Runs on SAT
04:1004:15
12681: Mas Cbe Exp
Runs on SUN
04:1004:15
11021: Dr-ten Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
04:1504:25
18567: Vskp-qln Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
04:3004:35
22837: Hte Ers Dharti Aaba Exp
Runs on WED
04:3004:35
11013: Coimbatore Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:45
16188: Ers-kik Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:55
56100: Ed-mtdm Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
16609: Ncj Cbe Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:10
16733: Rmm-okha Express
Runs on SAT
05:1005:20
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on SUN
05:1505:20
17315: Vsg-vlnk Express
Runs on TUE
05:1505:25
16566: Maq-ypr Express
Runs on TUE
05:4505:50
17605: Maq-kcg Exp
Runs on SUN THU
05:4505:50
12690: Ncj-mas Exp
Runs on MON
05:5006:00
12698: Tvc-mas Exp
Runs on SUN
05:5506:00
22838: Ers Hte Dharti Aaba Exp
Runs on THU
05:5506:00
22647: Krba Tvc Expres
Runs on MON FRI
06:0006:10
22645: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on WED
06:0006:10
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on THU
06:0006:10
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN TUE SAT
06:0006:10
22208: Tvc-mas S F Ac Bi Wkly
Runs on MON THU
06:1006:15
56840: Ed Jtj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:25
19567: Vivek Exp
Runs on MON
06:2506:35
18568: Qln-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
06:4006:45
66601: Ed-cbe Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:55
07116: Kcvl-sc Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE
06:4006:55
17230: Hyb-kcvl Sabari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:05
16565: Ypr-maq Express
Runs on MON
07:1007:15
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on FRI
07:1007:15
22616: Cbe-tpty Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
07:2507:30
66609: Ed-pgtn Memu Passr.
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
First stop07:45
12680: Cbe-mas Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:45
56844: Ed Tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:50
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on THU
08:0508:15
22638: West Coast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1008:15
16859: Ms-maq Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:35
22852: Maq - Src Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
08:3008:40
12084: Cbe-mv Jan Shatabdi Ex
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
08:3508:40
12688: Ddn/cdg-mas Exp.
Runs on SUN WED
08:4008:50
16788: Svdk-ten Himsagar Exp
Runs on THU
First stop09:05
13351: Dhanbad - Allepy Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1009:20
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
09:1509:35
12660: Shm-ncj Gurudev Exp
Runs on FRI
09:4009:50
56320: Cbe-ncj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4010:00
22644: Pnbe Ers Express
Runs on SUN SAT
10:1010:20
22642: Shm Tvc Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU
10:1010:20
56712: Pgtn-tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:25
11014: Lokmanya Tt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2510:30
12969: Cbe Jaipur Exp
Runs on FRI
10:4510:50
15905: Cape - Dbrg Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
11:0511:10
06335: Ghy-kcvl Spl
Runs on SAT
11:1011:20
12508: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on SUN
11:1011:20
12516: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on FRI
11:1011:20
12677: Sbc-ers Inter City Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2011:30
66602: Cbe-sa Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:2511:30
12675: Mas-cbe Kovai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5211:55
12243: Mas-cbe Shatabdiexp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
12:2212:25
16734: Okha-rmm Exp
Runs on THU
12:3512:45
56825: Ed/mv-ten Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:05
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
13:0013:20
22630: Ten Dr Express
Runs on WED
13:1513:20
16790: Svdk-ten Himsagar Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop13:40
13352: Allepy-dhanbad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5014:00
82802: Ers-hwh Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on TUE
14:0514:20
12678: Ers-sbc Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2514:35
66603: Sa-cbe Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:5515:00
22816: Ers - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on WED
15:1015:20
16332: Tvc-cstm Express
Runs on SAT
15:1015:20
22620: Ten Bsp Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
15:1015:20
22619: Bsp Ten Weekly Express
Runs on WED
15:3015:40
22815: Bsp - Ers Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
15:3015:40
16340: Ncj-cstm Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI
15:4015:50
12970: Jp Cbe Sf Exp
Runs on THU
15:5516:00
56846: Ed Jtj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
56713: Tpj-pgtn Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0016:10
12676: Cbe-mas Kovai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1716:20
56842: Ed Tpj Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:35
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on SUN
16:3016:35
07115: Sc-kcvl Onam Spl
Runs on SUN
16:3516:50
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on THU
16:4016:50
12244: Cbe-mas Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
16:4716:50
16339: Cstm-ncj Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI SAT
16:5017:00
16331: Trivandram W Exp
Runs on TUE
16:5017:00
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
17:0517:15
22648: Tvc Krba Sf Express
Runs on MON THU
17:0517:15
22646: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on SAT
17:0517:15
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on FRI
17:0517:15
22637: West Coast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:45
16860: Maq Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4517:55
56319: Ncj-cbe Passernger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0518:15
17229: Kcvl-hyb Sabari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2018:30
17616: Kacheguda Exp
Runs on SUN
18:5519:05
12083: Mv-cbe Janshatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
19:1719:20
16382: Cape Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:00
12679: Mas-cbe Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:20
12777: Ubl-kcvl Express
Runs on WED
20:2720:30
15906: Dbrg - Cape Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
20:3520:40
22615: Tpty-cbe Exp
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
20:3520:40
12697: Mas-tvc Exp.
Runs on SUN
20:4520:50
22650: Yercaud Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
06068: Cbe-cgl Spl
Runs on MON WED
21:0021:15
12695: Mas - Tvc Super Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:15
22629: Dadar Ten Exp
Runs on SAT
21:2521:30
16618: Cbe-rmm Wkly Exp.
Runs on TUE
21:2521:30
22207: Super Ac Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
21:2721:30
11022: Ten - Dr Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
21:2521:35
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
16381: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:10
16610: Cbe Ncj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:15
06336: Kcvl-ghy Spl
Runs on SUN
22:1022:20
12672: Mtp-mas Nilagiri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:30
16315: Sbc-kcvl Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:30
12685: Mas-maq Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:45
12778: Kcvl- Ubl Express
Runs on THU
22:4522:50
16562: Kcvl-ypr A/c Express
Runs on FRI
22:4522:50
22607: Bangalore Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
22:4522:50
12683: Ers-sbc Exp
Runs on MON WED
22:4522:50
16187: Kik-ersexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0023:10
22643: Patna Express
Runs on MON TUE
23:1023:15
12515: Tvc - Ghy Express
Runs on SUN
23:1023:15
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SUN
23:1023:15
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on SAT
23:1523:20
22851: Src - Maq Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
23:1523:20
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on WED
23:1523:20
16855: Pdy Maq Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
23:1523:20
12602: Chennai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:25
16231: Mv-mysore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3023:40
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on MON
23:4023:45
22640: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4523:50
16857: Pdy-maq Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
23:4523:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Erode Jn