IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Coimbatore Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Coimbatore Jn railway station (station code: CBE).

Coimbatore Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on TUE
02:00Last stop
22475: Bkn Cbe Ac S F
Runs on SAT
02:50Last stop
06067: Cgl-cbe Spl
Runs on WED FRI
03:30Last stop
16615: Chjemmozhi Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:45Last stop
12673: Mas-cbe Cheran Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:15Last stop
16617: Rmm-cbe Wkly Exp.
Runs on THU
06:40Last stop
12681: Mas Cbe Exp
Runs on SUN
06:40Last stop
11013: Coimbatore Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
16609: Ncj Cbe Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:20Last stop
66606: Pgtn-cbe Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
08:50Last stop
56145: Mtp Cbe Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:05Last stop
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on FRI
09:15Last stop
66601: Ed-cbe Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
56604: Srr-cbe Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:50Last stop
56147: Mtp-cbe Passr
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:30Last stop
56650: Can-cbe Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:25Last stop
12675: Mas-cbe Kovai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:45Last stop
56149: Mtp-cbe Spl
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13:55Last stop
12243: Mas-cbe Shatabdiexp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
14:15Last stop
56151: Mtp-cbe Passr
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:20Last stop
66604: Srr Cbe Passr
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:40Last stop
66603: Sa-cbe Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:50Last stop
12970: Jp Cbe Sf Exp
Runs on THU
18:00Last stop
22609: Maq-cbe Inter City Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:05Last stop
56324: Maq-cbe Fast Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:35Last stop
56319: Ncj-cbe Passernger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
12083: Mv-cbe Janshatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
21:15Last stop
12679: Mas-cbe Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
22615: Tpty-cbe Exp
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
22:40Last stop
16315: Sbc-kcvl Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1000:15
16616: Chemmozhi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:30
16856: Maq Pdy Express
Runs on SAT
00:3500:40
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on TUE
00:3500:40
16858: Maq-pdy Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
00:3500:40
16316: Kcvl-sbc Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:00
22851: Src - Maq Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
01:1701:20
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on THU
01:1701:20
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on SUN
01:1701:20
16855: Pdy Maq Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
01:1701:20
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on MON
01:1701:20
22641: Shalimar Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
01:2001:25
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SAT
01:2001:25
12507: Tvc-ghy Express
Runs on WED
01:2001:25
12659: Ncj-shm Gurudev Express
Runs on MON
01:2001:25
16187: Kik-ersexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:30
12258: Kcvl-ypr Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
01:3701:40
82801: Hwh-ers Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on MON
01:4001:45
16857: Pdy-maq Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
01:5502:00
17606: Kcg-maq Exp
Runs on WED SAT
02:0502:10
12696: Tvc - Mas Superfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0702:10
12623: Trivandrum Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4702:50
16188: Ers-kik Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:10
16526: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1003:15
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on SUN
03:2003:25
16527: Ypr Can Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2203:25
22639: Alleppey Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5203:55
17605: Maq-kcg Exp
Runs on SUN THU
04:0504:10
16566: Maq-ypr Express
Runs on TUE
04:0504:10
12257: Ypr-kcvl Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
04:1204:15
22838: Ers Hte Dharti Aaba Exp
Runs on THU
04:2704:30
22208: Tvc-mas S F Ac Bi Wkly
Runs on MON THU
04:4204:45
18568: Qln-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
04:5004:55
07116: Kcvl-sc Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE
05:0005:05
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:10
12671: Mas-mtp Nilagiri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0005:15
22616: Cbe-tpty Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
First stop06:00
12680: Cbe-mas Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:15
22837: Hte Ers Dharti Aaba Exp
Runs on WED
06:2506:30
18567: Vskp-qln Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
06:2506:30
06005: Mas-ers Spl
Runs on SAT
06:2506:30
22638: West Coast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3206:35
22610: Cbe-maq Inter City Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:40
22852: Maq - Src Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
06:4506:50
12084: Cbe-mv Jan Shatabdi Ex
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:10
56320: Cbe-ncj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:20
56323: Cbe-maq Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
07:3507:40
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN TUE SAT
07:4007:45
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on THU
07:4007:45
22647: Krba Tvc Expres
Runs on MON FRI
07:4207:45
22645: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on WED
07:4207:45
56712: Pgtn-tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0508:10
17230: Hyb-kcvl Sabari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4008:45
11014: Lokmanya Tt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:55
66602: Cbe-sa Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:05
16565: Ypr-maq Express
Runs on MON
09:0509:10
12969: Cbe Jaipur Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop09:20
56146: Cbe-mtp Passr
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:30
15905: Cape - Dbrg Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
09:3009:35
66605: Cbe-srr Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:45
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on THU
09:5510:00
66609: Ed-pgtn Memu Passr.
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
10:1510:20
16859: Ms-maq Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3010:35
13351: Dhanbad - Allepy Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0011:05
12660: Shm-ncj Gurudev Exp
Runs on FRI
11:2511:30
56148: Cbe-mtp Passr
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop11:50
13352: Allepy-dhanbad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:00
22644: Pnbe Ers Express
Runs on SUN SAT
11:5512:00
22642: Shm Tvc Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU
11:5512:00
82802: Ers-hwh Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on TUE
12:4012:45
12678: Ers-sbc Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4712:50
12677: Sbc-ers Inter City Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0713:10
12516: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on FRI
13:2013:25
12508: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on SUN
13:2013:25
22620: Ten Bsp Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
13:3213:35
16332: Tvc-cstm Express
Runs on SAT
13:3213:35
22816: Ers - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on WED
13:3213:35
56651: Cbe-can Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:10
12676: Cbe-mas Kovai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:55
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on SUN
First stop15:05
22630: Ten Dr Express
Runs on WED
15:0015:05
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
15:0015:05
56150: Cbe-mtp Passr
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop15:15
22476: Cbe-bkn Ac Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop15:20
12244: Cbe-mas Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
First stop15:25
22646: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on SAT
15:2815:33
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on FRI
15:2815:33
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
15:2815:33
22648: Tvc Krba Sf Express
Runs on MON THU
15:2815:33
16860: Maq Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3715:40
66608: Pgtn-ed Memu Passr.
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
16:0516:10
17229: Kcvl-hyb Sabari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:35
56605: Cbe-tcr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:40
22815: Bsp - Ers Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
17:1717:20
22619: Bsp Ten Weekly Express
Runs on WED
17:1717:20
56144: Cbe Mtp Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:55
16382: Cape Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0218:05
66607: Pgtn-cbe Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:10
66600: Cbe-ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:25
56713: Tpj-pgtn Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:30
07115: Sc-kcvl Onam Spl
Runs on SUN
18:4518:50
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on THU
18:4518:50
16331: Trivandram W Exp
Runs on TUE
18:4718:50
06068: Cbe-cgl Spl
Runs on MON WED
First stop19:30
22637: West Coast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2519:30
16618: Cbe-rmm Wkly Exp.
Runs on TUE
First stop19:45
22629: Dadar Ten Exp
Runs on SAT
19:4019:45
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5520:00
16610: Cbe Ncj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:30
12672: Mtp-mas Nilagiri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:55
16562: Kcvl-ypr A/c Express
Runs on FRI
21:1221:15
22643: Patna Express
Runs on MON TUE
21:2521:30
12515: Tvc - Ghy Express
Runs on SUN
21:2521:30
22640: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1222:15
15906: Dbrg - Cape Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
22:3022:35
12674: Cbe-mas Cheran Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:40
16561: Ypr-kcvl A/c Express
Runs on THU
22:3522:40
16525: Cape-sbc Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5022:55
22207: Super Ac Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
22:5723:00
12695: Mas - Tvc Super Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0723:10
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on SAT
23:1523:20
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on TUE
23:1523:20
06006: Ers-mas Sfspl
Runs on SUN
23:1523:20
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on THU
First stop23:30
12682: Chennai Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop23:30
16528: Can-ypr Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2723:30
16381: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4523:50
12624: Chennai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4723:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Coimbatore Jn