IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Ahmedabad Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Ahmedabad Jn railway station (station code: ADI).

Ahmedabad Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
22968: Ald Adi Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
00:05Last stop
79429: Annd-adi Dmu
Runs on MON THU SAT
00:30Last stop
16502: Sbc-ahmadabad Exp
Runs on TUE
02:20Last stop
19402: Lko-adi Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
02:50Last stop
22137: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
03:35Last stop
19168: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
03:45Last stop
19166: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
03:45Last stop
54806: Jp Adi Passnger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:45Last stop
59439: Ahmadabad Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:00Last stop
22927: Bdts Adi Lokshakti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:20Last stop
69105: Annd-adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:10Last stop
12948: Azimabad Express
Runs on SUN FRI
05:20Last stop
22958: Somnath Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:25Last stop
19419: Mas Adi Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
05:45Last stop
12267: Adi Duranto Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
12298: Pune-adi Dorunto
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
06:20Last stop
12901: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
12918: Gujrat S Kranti Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
06:45Last stop
19108: Janmabhoomi Exp
Runs on WED
07:00Last stop
18405: Puri-adi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
07:25Last stop
12843: Pui-adi S/f Exp
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
07:25Last stop
69129: Annd-adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
12916: Ashram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:40Last stop
11050: Kop-adi Express
Runs on SUN
07:45Last stop
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
07:45Last stop
15559: Dbg-adi Jansadharan
Runs on FRI
08:55Last stop
79434: Ptn - Adi Demu[daily]
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:55Last stop
69101: Brc-adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
15269: Mfp-adi Jansadharan Exp
Runs on SAT
09:10Last stop
12958: Adi S J Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
79432: Msh-adi Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
19033: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
59549: Brc-adi Sanklap
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:40Last stop
69115: Brc-adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:35Last stop
12009: Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:45Last stop
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:25Last stop
19410: Gkp - Adi Express
Runs on SUN MON
13:30Last stop
12547: Af-adi Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:40Last stop
59548: Okha Adi Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:10Last stop
12474: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on FRI
14:15Last stop
22953: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:40Last stop
59441: Ahemdabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:55Last stop
19224: Jat Adi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:00Last stop
19412: Aii-adi Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:35Last stop
19120: Smnh -adi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:55Last stop
69132: Gnc - Adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:05Last stop
79436: Ptn-adi Demu[except Sun]
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
16:40Last stop
19032: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:55Last stop
69127: Annd-adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:35Last stop
12656: Navajeevan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
19414: Koaa-adi Express
Runs on MON
19:15Last stop
14803: Bgkt Adi Express
Runs on FRI
20:00Last stop
19035: Brc Adi Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:30Last stop
12933: Karnavati Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:25Last stop
54803: Ju - Adi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:35Last stop
12931: Bct- Adi Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:40Last stop
19422: Pnbe Adi Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
22:45Last stop
69113: Brc-adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
69107: Brc - Adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:30Last stop
59474: Ptn - Adi Passenger
Runs on MON FRI
23:35Last stop
19408: Bsb- Adi Express
Runs on SUN
23:55Last stop
19404: Sln-adi Exp
Runs on THU
23:55Last stop
19416: Katra Adi Weekly
Runs on WED
23:55Last stop
22963: Bdts Bvc Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
00:0200:10
12833: Adi -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:15
14708: Ranakpur Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5500:15
69106: Adi-annd Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:35
19263: Pbr - Dee Express
Runs on SUN WED
00:2000:50
22663: Ms-ju Superfast Exp
Runs on MON
00:2000:50
19269: Motihari Express
Runs on FRI SAT
00:2000:50
14707: Ranakpur Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3501:00
17037: Sc-bkn Exp
Runs on THU FRI
00:5001:10
19454: Puri Gim Exp
Runs on MON
01:0001:20
22452: Cdg - Bdts Express
Runs on MON THU
01:1001:30
12215: Dee-bdts Garibrath
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
01:1001:30
79430: Adi-annd Dmu
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop01:50
22955: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4502:05
19017: Sau Janata Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:20
69116: Adi - Annd Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:40
19264: Dee - Pbr
Runs on TUE FRI
02:1002:40
16733: Rmm-okha Express
Runs on MON
02:2002:40
22956: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5003:10
18422: Aii-puri Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED SAT
03:0003:20
59473: Adi - Ptn Passenger
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop03:30
19262: Pbr- Kcvl Express
Runs on FRI
03:1003:30
19578: Hapa-ten Weekly
Runs on SUN SAT
03:1003:30
19453: Gim Puir Exp
Runs on THU
03:1003:30
17623: Ned-bkn Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
03:2503:45
19055: Bl Jodhpur Exp
Runs on WED
03:2503:45
18501: Vskp-gimb Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
03:2503:45
12946: Mhv St Exp
Runs on THU
03:2503:45
18401: Puri-okha Weekly Exp.
Runs on TUE
03:2503:45
12479: Surya Nagri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:50
19056: Ju Bl Express
Runs on THU
04:0004:20
12489: Bkn Ddr Sf Exp
Runs on SUN WED
04:0004:20
18502: Gimb-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
04:0004:20
12960: Ddr-bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Sf
Runs on TUE FRI
04:0004:20
12993: Gimb - Puri Weekly Sf
Runs on SAT
04:0004:20
22907: Madgaon - Hapa Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
04:1004:20
19707: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3004:50
12934: Karnavati Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:55
22939: Hapa Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on WED
04:3504:55
12990: Aii Ddr Sf Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
04:3504:55
22473: Bkn Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
04:3504:55
22966: Bgkt Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
04:3504:55
12971: Bhavnagar S.f.exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:15
69114: Adi-brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
19116: Bhuj Bdts Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1505:35
12942: Parasnath Super Fast Exp.
Runs on SAT
05:2005:35
22945: Saurashtra Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:55
12932: Adi-bct Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:00
19403: Adi - Sln Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop06:05
19413: Adi-koaa Express
Runs on WED
First stop06:05
54804: Adi - Ju Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:15
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:40
22903: Bdts - Bhuj S.f Ac Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
06:2006:40
14311: Be -nbvj Exp.
Runs on SUN WED FRI
06:1506:45
15046: Okha-gkp Exp
Runs on MON
06:2506:50
22954: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
17624: Bkn-ned Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
06:3507:00
17038: Bkn-sc Exp
Runs on MON SAT
06:3507:00
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on WED FRI
06:5507:05
16506: Sbc-gimb Gandhidham Exp
Runs on MON
06:5507:05
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on THU SAT
06:5507:05
16534: Sbc Bgkt Exp
Runs on TUE
06:5507:05
16532: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on SUN
06:5507:05
19216: Saurashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1007:10
16334: Veraval Express
Runs on WED
07:1507:35
16312: Bikaner Express
Runs on MON
07:1507:35
19259: Kcvl Bvc Express
Runs on SAT
07:1507:35
16338: Ha Express
Runs on SUN FRI
07:1507:35
16336: Gandhidham Exp
Runs on THU
07:1507:35
12994: Puri - Gimb Weekly Sf
Runs on WED
07:2507:45
19270: Porbandar Express
Runs on TUE WED
07:1507:50
11092: Pune Bhuj Exp
Runs on TUE
07:4508:05
11090: Pune Bgkt Exp
Runs on MON
07:4508:05
22965: Bdts Bgkt Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
07:4508:05
11088: Pune-vrl Express
Runs on FRI
07:4508:05
69108: Adi-brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:10
12959: Ddr-bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Sf
Runs on WED SAT
07:5508:15
22951: Bdts - Gim Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
07:5508:15
11466: Jbp-smnh Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
08:1008:25
11464: Jbp -smnh Exp
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
08:1008:25
22940: Bsp Hapa Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
08:2508:45
69192: Gnc-annd Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3008:50
19310: Indore Gnc Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4508:55
19411: Adi- Aii Intercity Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:10
12945: St Mhv Exp
Runs on WED
08:5509:20
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on SUN MON THU
08:5509:20
22932: Jsm Bdts Exp
Runs on SUN
09:1009:30
22950: Dee Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
09:1009:30
22916: Hsr-bdts Super Fast Exp
Runs on WED
09:1009:30
22908: Hapa - Madgaon Sf Exp
Runs on THU
09:1009:30
19420: Adi Mas Exp
Runs on WED SAT
First stop09:40
22830: Shm-bvj Exp
Runs on MON
09:2009:40
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
09:4010:00
17203: Bvc-cct Exp
Runs on SAT
09:4010:00
19202: Pbr Sc Express
Runs on TUE
09:4010:00
17017: Rjt-sc Rajkot Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
09:4010:00
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
09:4010:00
19031: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:05
59050: Vg Valsad Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5010:20
19107: Janmabhoomi Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop10:25
79435: Adi- Ptn Demu[except Sun]
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop10:25
19119: Adi Smnh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:40
22962: Hapa-st Intercity Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
10:3010:50
22960: Surat Sf Intercity
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
10:3010:50
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on TUE
10:4511:05
19576: Ndt-okha Exp
Runs on MON
10:4511:05
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on WED
10:4511:05
19223: Adi Jat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:20
12473: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop11:30
12475: Hapa Jat Expres
Runs on WED
11:1011:30
12477: Jam Svdk Express
Runs on TUE
11:1011:30
19401: Adi Lko Exp
Runs on MON
First stop11:35
19409: Adi - Gkp Express
Runs on THU FRI
First stop11:35
18421: Puri-aii Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED SAT
11:0011:35
59547: Adi-okha Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:00
69131: Adi - Gnc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:10
59442: Ahmedabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:40
16311: Bkn Kcvl Expres
Runs on WED
12:3013:00
16335: Nagercoil Exp
Runs on FRI
12:4013:00
16337: Okha Ers Express
Runs on MON SAT
12:5013:00
16333: Vrl Tvc Express
Runs on THU
12:5013:00
19260: Bvc Kcvl Exp
Runs on SUN
12:5013:00
69128: Adi-annd Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:40
22967: Adi Ald Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on THU
First stop14:00
19028: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
13:1014:00
16588: Bkn-ypr Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on MON WED
13:1014:00
14806: Bme Ypr Ac Exp
Runs on FRI
13:3014:00
19201: Sc Pbr Exp
Runs on THU
13:5514:10
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
13:5514:10
17204: Coa-bvc Exp
Runs on FRI
13:5514:10
17018: Sc-rjt Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
13:5514:10
22952: Gim - Bdts Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
13:5514:15
19036: Adi Brc Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:20
12478: Svdk- Jamnagr Exp
Runs on MON
14:1514:35
12476: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on TUE
14:1514:35
12010: Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop14:40
16533: Ju-ypr
Runs on WED
14:3014:50
16531: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on MON
14:3014:50
16507: Ju Banglore Exp
Runs on THU SAT
14:3014:50
16505: Gimb Sbc Expres
Runs on TUE
14:3014:50
16209: Aii Mys Express
Runs on SUN FRI
14:3014:50
79431: Adi-msh Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:15
59550: Adi - Brc Sankalp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
First stop16:15
11089: Bgktpune Express
Runs on TUE
15:2016:15
11091: Bhuj Pune Exp
Runs on WED
15:3016:15
15270: Adi-mfp Jansadharan Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop16:30
16587: Ypr-bkn Bi Weekly Exp Spl
Runs on MON SAT
16:1016:30
19567: Vivek Exp
Runs on TUE
16:1016:30
16734: Okha-rmm Exp
Runs on TUE
16:1516:35
12905: Pbr Howrah Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU
16:1516:35
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on FRI
16:1516:35
69102: Adi - Brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
12548: Adi-af Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:55
11087: Vrl-pune Express
Runs on SAT
16:4017:00
22937: Rajkot Rewa Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
16:4017:00
12917: Gujrat Sampark Kran
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop17:05
19575: Okha - Ndt Exp
Runs on SAT
16:5517:15
22138: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
First stop17:20
12957: Swarna J Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:40
22961: St-hapa Intercity Sf Exp
Runs on MON
17:3017:50
22959: Jamnagar Sf Ntcity
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:3017:50
18406: Adi-puri Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
First stop18:00
16501: Adi -sbc Express
Runs on TUE
First stop18:00
12844: Adi-puri S/f Exp.
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
First stop18:00
18402: Okha-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on WED
17:2018:00
22938: Rewa Rajkot Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
17:4518:05
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on WED
17:4518:05
15045: Gkp - Okha Express
Runs on FRI
17:4518:05
19034: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
12915: Ashram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
59049: Valsad Vg Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:30
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Exp
Runs on FRI
18:1518:40
11465: Smnh-jbp Exp
Runs on MON SAT
18:2518:45
11463: Smnh-jbp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
18:2518:45
79433: Adi- Ptn Demu[daily]
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:50
69130: Adi-annd Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
19415: Adi Katra Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop19:05
11049: Adi-kop Express
Runs on SUN
First stop19:25
15560: Adi-dbg Jansadharan
Runs on FRI
First stop19:25
12216: Bdts-dee Garibrath
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
19:2019:40
19309: Gnc Indore Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2519:45
14805: Barmer Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
19:3019:55
22451: Bdts - Cdg Express
Runs on MON THU
19:3019:55
19027: Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
19:3019:55
22475: Bkn Cbe Ac S F
Runs on THU
19:3519:55
19215: Saurashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4520:05
69191: Annd-gnc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0520:15
14312: Be - Nbvj
Runs on MON TUE THU
19:4520:20
19018: Sau Janata Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:30
19167: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
First stop20:50
19165: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
First stop20:50
22915: Bdts-hsr Sfuper Fast Exp
Runs on MON
20:3520:55
22935: Pit Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on THU
20:3520:55
22949: Bdts Dee Sf Express
Runs on WED
20:3520:55
19407: Adi - Bsb Express
Runs on THU
First stop21:00
14804: Adi Bgkt Express
Runs on FRI
First stop21:00
22928: Adi Bdts Lokshakti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:10
12947: Azimabad Express
Runs on MON WED
First stop21:30
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Exp
Runs on SAT
21:0521:30
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on FRI
21:0521:30
22829: Bvj - Shm Exp
Runs on TUE
21:0521:30
12480: Suryanagari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:35
19421: Adi Pnbe Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop21:50
12902: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:00
22957: Somnath Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:10
22476: Cbe-bkn Ac Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
21:4522:10
22936: Pit-bdts Sf Exp
Runs on WED
21:5022:10
12297: Adi-pune Duronto Exp
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop22:30
19708: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0022:30
12989: Ddr Aii Sf Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
22:1022:30
22931: Bdts Jsm Exp
Runs on FRI
22:1022:30
22904: Bhuj - Bdts Sf Ac
Runs on MON THU SAT
22:1022:30
22474: Bdts Bkn Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
22:1022:30
12490: Ddr Bikaner Exp
Runs on SUN WED
22:1022:30
22946: Saurashtra Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4023:00
22964: Bvc Bdts Sf Express
Runs on SUN
23:0023:05
59440: Ahmadabad Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:10
22970: Bsb Okha Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
22:4523:10
19577: Ten - Hapa Weekly
Runs on TUE WED
23:0023:10
19261: Kcvl - Pbr Express
Runs on MON
23:0023:20
12941: Parasnath Super Fast Exp.
Runs on TUE
23:0023:25
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on SAT
23:0023:25
22969: Okha Bsb Sf Express
Runs on THU
23:0023:25
54805: Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:30
12268: Bct Duranto Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:45
12972: Bhavnagar S.f.exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4023:59
19115: Bdts Bhuj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4023:59

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Ahmedabad Jn