IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Yesvantpur Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Yesvantpur Jn railway station (station code: YPR).

Yesvantpur Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
14806: Barmer - Yesvantpur Jn Ac Express
Runs on SUN
03:15Last stop
16588: Bikaner Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED FRI
03:15Last stop
16570: Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Jn Tri Weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:30Last stop
16501: Ahmedabad Jn - Bangalore Express
Runs on THU
04:20Last stop
12591: Gorakhpur-bangalore Express
Runs on MON
04:20Last stop
16562: Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Jn A/c Express
Runs on SAT
04:30Last stop
12889: Tatanagar Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on SUN
05:00Last stop
12835: Hatia - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weeklys/fast
Runs on TUE THU
05:00Last stop
12292: Chennai Central - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on SUN
06:00Last stop
22686: Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on MON THU
06:20Last stop
12630: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on SUN FRI
06:20Last stop
22133: Solapur Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:10Last stop
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:15Last stop
16572: Bidar - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:40Last stop
12214: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yesvantpur Jn Duronto Express
Runs on WED
07:55Last stop
16528: Kannur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
16574: Pondicherry - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
08:20Last stop
12254: Bhagalpur - Yesvantpur Jn Anga Express
Runs on FRI
09:05Last stop
06580: Visakhapatnam - Yesvantpur Jn Wky Tatkal Express
Runs on MON
09:05Last stop
12735: Secunderabad Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Garib Rath Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
09:15Last stop
12258: Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
09:30Last stop
76522: Nelamangala - Yesvantpur Jn R Bus
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
17211: Machelipatnam - Yesvantpur Jn Kondaveedu Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
09:45Last stop
15015: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on WED
09:45Last stop
06592: Hosur - Yesvantpur Jn Passenger Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:50Last stop
17603: Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
56241: Salem Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
19301: Yeshvantpur Express
Runs on TUE
11:15Last stop
15023: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on THU
11:15Last stop
16578: Harihar - Yesvantpur Jn Tri-weekly Express
Runs on WED THU FRI
11:25Last stop
17310: Yesvantpur Jn Vasco Express
Runs on SUN TUE
11:25Last stop
16023: Mysore Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:30Last stop
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Express
Runs on WED
11:50Last stop
12194: Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
13:30Last stop
16566: Mangalore - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on TUE
13:30Last stop
22684: Lucknow - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
13:30Last stop
12252: Wainganga Express
Runs on MON FRI
13:30Last stop
56277: Cmgr - Yesvantpur Jn Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:15Last stop
06596: Cbp - Yesvantpur Jn Passenger Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:25Last stop
82652: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha S
Runs on THU
15:00Last stop
22863: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Ac Express
Runs on TUE
16:00Last stop
12245: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Duranto
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
16:00Last stop
82831: Sambalpur - Yesvantpur Jn Suvidha
Runs on THU
16:40Last stop
12540: Lucknow - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on SUN
16:40Last stop
82654: Jaipur - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on MON
17:55Last stop
18111: Tatanagar Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on SAT
17:55Last stop
12552: Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Jn Ac Express
Runs on FRI
18:25Last stop
76524: Hosur - Yesvantpur Jn Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:20Last stop
12650: Samparkakranthi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI
19:35Last stop
22883: Puri - Yesvantpur Jn Garibrath Weekly
Runs on SAT
20:00Last stop
22351: Patliputra - Yesvantpur Jn Exp (weekly)
Runs on SUN
20:55Last stop
16580: Shimoga Town - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on SUN MON SAT
21:00Last stop
22887: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn-hwh Humsafar Express
Runs on WED
21:35Last stop
16516: Karwar- - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
22:00Last stop
82832: Yesvantpur Jn - Sambalpur Suvidha
Runs on FRI
First stop00:30
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on FRI
00:3001:00
16507: Ju Banglore Express
Runs on MON SAT
02:3002:35
16505: Gandhidham Bg - Ksr Bengaluru Expres
Runs on THU
02:3002:35
16209: Ajmer - Mysore Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE
02:3002:35
16228: Smet - Ksr Bengaluru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2503:30
16533: Ju-bangalore Express
Runs on FRI
04:2004:25
16531: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on WED
04:2004:25
56910: Hospet Jn - Ksr Bengaluru Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3304:35
12778: Kochuveli - Hubli Jn Express
Runs on FRI
04:3004:40
16593: Nanded - Ksr Bengaluru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:50
16587: Yesvantpur Jn - Bikaner Jn Bi Weekly Exp Special
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop05:00
22697: Hubli Jn Chennai Express
Runs on SUN
05:0005:30
17312: Vasco Da Gama- Chennai Express
Runs on FRI
05:0005:30
16582: Shimoga Town - Ksr Bengaluru Tri-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
05:2505:30
56925: Ksr Bengaluru - Tumkur Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3905:40
16591: Hubli Jn - Mysore Jn Hampi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:45
12079: Janshatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0806:10
16590: Rani Chenamma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2306:25
06591: Yesvantpur Jn - Hosur Passenger Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:30
11022: Tirunelveli - Dadar Express
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
04:1506:30
11006: Chalukya Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
06:0006:30
56913: Ksr Bengaluru - Hubli Jn Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4106:42
16515: Bangalore-mangalore-karwar Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop07:00
76521: Yesvantpur Jn - Nelamangala R Bus
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
15016: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on THU
First stop07:35
16536: Solapur Jn - Mysore Jn Golgumbaz Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
56515: Ksr Bengaluru - Hubli Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5808:00
12836: Yesvantpur Jn - Hatia Bi-weekly S/fast
Runs on WED FRI
First stop08:30
12551: Yesvantpur Jn - Kamakhya Ac Express
Runs on SAT
First stop08:30
12890: Yesvantpur Jn - Tatanagar Jn Express
Runs on MON
First stop08:30
56524: Hindupur - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3908:40
56224: Arsikere Jn - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4108:42
16579: Yesvantpur Jn - Shimoga Town Bi-weekly Express
Runs on SUN MON SAT
First stop09:00
56926: Tumkur - Ksr Bengaluru Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1809:20
76526: Kolar - Channapatna Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:1909:20
56221: Ksr Bengaluru - Tumkur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3409:35
22888: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Humsafar Express
Runs on THU
First stop09:55
22352: Yesvantpur Jn - Patliputra Exp (weekly)
Runs on MON
First stop09:55
56228: Shimoga Town - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0810:10
17308: Bagalkot - Mysore Jn Basava Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1010:20
16229: Mysore Jn - Varanasi Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on TUE THU
10:2010:25
14805: Barmer Ac Express
Runs on MON
First stop10:30
18112: Yesvantpur Jn - Tatanagar Jn Exp::
Runs on SUN
First stop10:30
06595: Yesvantpur Jn-cbp Passenger Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop10:35
12539: Yesvantpur Jn - Lucknow Express
Runs on WED
First stop10:50
22864: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Ac Express
Runs on WED
First stop11:15
12246: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Weekly Duranto
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
First stop11:15
16202: Shimoga Town - Ksr Bengaluru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2411:25
82653: Yesvantpur Jn - Jaipur Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on THU
First stop11:30
19302: Yesvantpur Jn - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on WED
First stop11:30
82651: Yesvantpur Jn - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Suvidh Sp
Runs on SAT
First stop11:30
56579: Ksr Bengaluru - Nelamangala
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3112:33
56222: Tumkur - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4112:42
12725: Sidhaganaga Inter City Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1013:11
16024: Yesvantpur Jn - Mysore Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:15
16502: Bangalore-ahmadabad Express
Runs on SUN
First stop13:30
12253: Yesvantpur Jn - Bhagalpur Anga Express
Runs on SAT
First stop13:30
12726: Sidhaganga Inter City Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3313:35
22685: Yesvantpur Jn - Chandigarh Bi- Weekly Express
Runs on WED SAT
First stop13:45
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on TUE THU
First stop13:45
56225: Ksr Bengaluru - Tumkur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5413:55
17212: Yesvantpur Jn - Machelipatnam Kondaveedu Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop14:30
17309: Yesvantpur Jn Vasco Express
Runs on SUN TUE
First stop14:30
16569: Yesvantpur Jn - Kacheguda Tri Weekly Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop14:30
17316: Vellankanni - Vasco Da Gama Express
Runs on WED
13:3014:30
56580: Nelamangala - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4514:50
76523: Yesvantpur Jn - Hosur Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop14:55
56278: Yesvantpur Jn - Cmgr Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:15
16561: Yesvantpur Jn - Kochuveli A/c Express
Runs on THU
First stop15:20
12777: Hubli Jn - Kochuveli Express
Runs on WED
15:1015:20
17604: Yesvantpur Jn - Kacheguda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:30
16201: Ksr Bengaluru - Shimoga Town Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3915:41
12193: Yesvantpur Jn - Jabalpur Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
First stop15:50
56242: Yesvantpur Jn - Salem Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
16577: Yesvantpur Jn - Harihar Tri-weekly Express
Runs on TUE WED THU
First stop16:15
56227: Ksr Bengaluru - Shimoga Town Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4116:43
12736: Yesvantpur Jn - Secunderabad Jn Garibrath Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop16:45
56226: Tumkur - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0617:07
12592: Bangalore - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on MON
First stop17:20
16534: Ksr Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on SUN
17:1517:20
16532: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on FRI
17:1517:20
17307: Mysore Jn - Bagalkot Basava Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2017:35
56523: Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5617:57
76525: Channapatna - Kolar Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:2018:21
56223: Ksr Bengaluru - Arsikere Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3118:33
06579: Yesvantpur Jn - Visakhapatnam Wky Tatkal Express
Runs on FRI
First stop18:35
16571: Yesvantpur Jn - Bidar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
16535: Mysore Jn - Solapur Jn Golgumbaz Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1219:15
56516: Hubli Jn - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1319:15
12864: Yesvantpur Jn Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:35
16527: Yesvantpur Jn - Kannur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
56914: Hubli Jn - Ksr Bengaluru Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2320:25
22134: Yesvantpur Jn - Solapur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:50
16573: Yesvantpur Jn - Pondicherry Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
First stop21:00
12257: Yesvantpur Jn - Kochuveli Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
First stop21:00
12080: Jan Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5821:00
16589: Rani Chenamma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2621:27
11021: Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
21:3021:50
11005: Dadar - Pondicherry Express
Runs on MON TUE SAT
21:3021:50
17311: Chennai- Vasco Express
Runs on FRI
21:3521:55
22698: Chennai Central- Hubli Express
Runs on SUN
21:3521:55
12649: Samparkakranthi Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI SAT
First stop22:00
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on TUE THU
22:0322:05
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on MON WED
22:0322:05
16506: Ksr Bengaluru - Gandhidham Bg Gandhidham Express
Runs on SAT
22:0322:05
16592: Mysore Jn - Hubli Jn Hampi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:22
56909: Ksr Bengaluru - Hospet Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2822:30
22884: Yesvantpur Jn - Puri Garibrath Weekly
Runs on SAT
First stop22:40
12291: Yesvantpur Jn - Chennai Central Express
Runs on FRI
First stop22:45
16594: Ksr Bengaluru - Nanded Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5823:00
16227: Ksr Bengaluru-smet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1323:15
17315: Vasco Da Gama - Vellankanni Express
Runs on MON
23:1023:30
16230: Varanasi Jn - Mysore Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on MON SAT
23:3323:35
12251: Wainganga Express
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop23:40
15024: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on THU
First stop23:40
12213: Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duranto Express
Runs on SAT
First stop23:40
22683: Yesvantpur Jn - Lucknow Weekly Express
Runs on MON
First stop23:40
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on SUN
22:5023:40
16581: Ksr Bengaluru - Shimoga Town Tri-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
23:4523:47
15227: Yesvantpur Jn - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on WED
First stop23:55
16565: Yesvantpur Jn - Mangalore Express
Runs on SUN
First stop23:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Yesvantpur Jn