IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Villupuram Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Villupuram Jn railway station (station code: VM).

Villupuram Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
56862: Pdy-vm-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:55Last stop
56874: Mv Vm Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:10Last stop
56881: Kpd-vm Passr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
56883: Kpd -vm Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
56706: Mdu-vm Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:35Last stop
66045: Mlmr-vm Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:05Last stop
82853: Vskp-vm Biweekly Suvidha
Runs on SUN TUE THU
15:30Last stop
56864: Pdy-vm Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:50Last stop
56876: Mv-vm Passr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
56866: Pdy-vm Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:25Last stop
56878: Mv Vm Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
56885: Tpty-vm Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
56859: Tbm Vm Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
22605: Prr-vm Wkly Exp
Runs on TUE
21:20Last stop
22603: Kgp Vm Bi-wkly Superfast
Runs on FRI SAT
21:20Last stop
16101: Ms-rmm Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1000:20
16179: Ms-mq
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:30
16859: Ms-maq Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4500:50
16184: Uzhavan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4500:55
16177: Rock Fort Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:05
11064: Sa Ms Superfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:10
22623: Ms Mdu Superfast
Runs on MON SAT
01:1501:25
16860: Maq Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:30
11063: Ms Sa Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:40
16178: Rockfort Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:45
16175: Ms-kik Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
16176: Kik-ms Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:10
16183: Uzhavan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:20
12638: Mdu-ms Pandian Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1802:20
12668: Ncj-ms Exp.
Runs on SAT
02:2502:30
06068: Cbe-cgl Spl
Runs on TUE THU
02:2502:30
16182: Mnm-ms Silambu Bi-wkly
Runs on MON FRI
02:2502:30
16180: Mq-ms
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:40
11043: Ltt-madurai Express(w)
Runs on SAT
02:3002:40
06062: Ten-cgl Spl
Runs on FRI
02:4002:45
17413: Tpty-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
02:5503:05
12662: Sct-ms Pothigaiexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:10
16102: Rmm Ms Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1003:20
16780: Rmm-tpty Tri-wkly Exp
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
03:1003:20
12634: Cape-ms Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:35
12632: Ten-ms Nellai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4803:50
22662: Rmm-ms Superfast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0304:05
06066: Tpj-ms Spl
Runs on TUE
04:1804:20
22624: Mdu Ms Superfast
Runs on SUN FRI
04:1804:20
16862: Cape-pdy Wkly Exp.
Runs on SAT
04:2004:30
12694: Tn-ms Pearl City Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3304:35
56882: Vm-tpty Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:50
16724: Tvc-ms Ananthapuri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:00
56860: Vm Tbm Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
12651: Mdu-nzm Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
05:4805:50
12641: Cape- Nzm Tirukkural Exp
Runs on THU SAT
05:4805:50
56873: Vm Mv Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:55
16573: Ypr-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
06:1506:25
11005: Dr-pdy Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED
06:2006:25
16116: Pdy-ms Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2306:25
56861: Vm-pdy Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:55
12867: Hwh-pdy Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
07:4507:50
16106: Tcn - Ms Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1508:25
16858: Maq-pdy Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
08:4008:50
16856: Maq Pdy Express
Runs on SAT
08:4008:50
17414: Pdy-tpty Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
09:1009:15
12606: Kkdi-ms Pallavan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2309:25
22403: Pdy-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
09:4509:50
15119: Rmm-muv Express
Runs on THU
09:4509:50
17408: Mq-tpty Pamani Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
09:4509:55
56037: Ms-pdy Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5510:00
16853: Ms-tpj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
16127: Ms Guruvayur Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4510:55
18496: Bbs-rmm Weekly Exp.
Runs on SAT
11:1011:20
22604: Vm-kgp Bi-wkly Express
Runs on TUE WED
First stop11:40
22606: Vm-prr Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop11:40
12898: Bbs-pdy S/f Exp
Runs on WED
11:3811:40
12636: Mdu-ms Vaigai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5311:55
16861: Pdy-cape Wkly Exp.
Runs on THU
12:3012:40
56041: Tpty-pdy Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4512:50
16863: Bgkt-mq Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
12:4513:15
15120: Muv-rmm Express
Runs on TUE
13:1013:15
12868: Pdy-hwh Wky Express
Runs on WED
13:1013:15
11017: Ltt-kik Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
13:4013:45
66046: Vm-mlmr Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:55
56863: Vm-pdy Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:20
56042: Pdy-tpty
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1014:20
16854: Tpj-mas Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:25
56875: Vm-mv Passr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
56705: Vm-mdu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:10
06063: Cgl-ten Wkly Spl
Runs on MON
15:3015:35
06061: Cgl-ten Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
15:3515:40
16351: Cstm- Ncj Exp
Runs on SUN WED
15:3515:45
16352: Ncj-cstm Exp
Runs on SUN THU
15:3515:45
12635: Ms-mdu Vaigai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4515:50
56038: Pdy-ms Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5516:00
56884: Vm-tpty Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
16864: Mq-bgkt
Runs on MON
16:1516:25
22404: Ndls-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
17:0017:05
17407: Tpty-mq Pamani Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
17:0017:10
16128: Guv Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1017:15
16855: Pdy Maq Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
17:2017:30
16857: Pdy-maq Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
17:2017:30
56877: Vm Mv Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
56865: Vm-pdy Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
12605: Ms-kkdi Pallavan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0818:10
56886: Vm-kpd Passr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:50
16105: Ms - Tcn Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4018:50
12666: Cape Hwh Exp
Runs on SAT
18:5018:55
12664: Tpj-hwh Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
18:5018:55
11018: Karaikal Ltt Exp
Runs on MON
18:5018:55
18495: Rmm-bbs Weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN
18:5018:55
12897: Pdy-bbs Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
19:1519:20
06009: Src-pdy Spl
Runs on TUE
19:2519:30
00610: Src-tpj Sf Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE
19:2519:30
06067: Cgl-cbe Spl
Runs on TUE THU
19:4519:50
16779: Tpty-rmm Tri Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
19:4519:55
12633: Ms-cape Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0520:10
22661: Ms-rmm Superfast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:25
08354: Vm-vskp Special
Runs on SUN TUE THU
First stop20:30
06010: Pdy-src Spl
Runs on SAT
20:0520:30
16115: Ms-pdy Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0821:10
12642: Nzm-cape Thirukkural Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
21:1321:15
12667: Ms-ncj Exp.
Runs on THU
21:1321:15
12652: Nzm-mdu Exp.
Runs on WED FRI
21:1321:15
11006: Chalukya Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
21:3021:35
16574: Pdy-ypr Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
21:3021:40
06065: Ms-tpj Spl
Runs on TUE
21:4021:50
12693: Ms-tn Pearl City Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:10
16723: Ms-tvc Ananthapuri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:30
12631: Ms-ten Nellai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4522:50
12663: Hwh-tpj Express
Runs on MON FRI
22:5523:00
16181: Ms-mnm Silambu Bi-wkly
Runs on WED SAT
22:5523:00
12665: Hwh-cape Exp
Runs on TUE
22:5523:00
12661: Ms-sct Pothigai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:20
12637: Pandian Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4023:45
82602: Ten-ms Suvidha Spl
Runs on SUN
23:4023:50
11044: Lokamanya Tt Exp
Runs on SAT
23:4023:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Villupuram Jn