IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Ambala Cant Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Ambala Cant Jn railway station (station code: UMB).

Ambala Cant Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
64483: Kurukshetra Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:00Last stop
04921: Saharanpur - Ambala Cant Jn Memu Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:30Last stop
64501: Umb - Saharanpur
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:10Last stop
14523: Mfp - Ambala Cant Jn Express
Runs on TUE FRI
07:55Last stop
64541: Panipat Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:20Last stop
64514: Nangal Dam - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
74646: Jalandhar City - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
54541: Meerut Ambala Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
64545: Kurukshetra Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:35Last stop
22926: Kalka - Ambala Cant Jn Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:05Last stop
54552: Bhatinda Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:45Last stop
74992: Chdl - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:05Last stop
74993: Kurukshetra Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:45Last stop
54539: Delhi Ambala Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:15Last stop
54532: Kalka - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:45Last stop
64516: Nangal Dam - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
54558: Patiala - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:35Last stop
64522: Ludhiana Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
64547: Kurukshetra Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:10Last stop
14521: Delhi-ambala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:10Last stop
64561: Delhi - Ambala Cant Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
54758: Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:35Last stop
64564: Nangal Dam - Ambala Cant Jn Mumu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:40Last stop
64524: Ludhiana Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:10Last stop
64543: Panipat Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:40Last stop
14526: Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cant Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:55Last stop
64518: Nangal Dam - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
24887: Haridwar Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:40Last stop
64481: Panipat Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
54556: Bhatinda Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:10Last stop
15532: Amritsar Jn - Saharsa Jn Jsadharan Express
Runs on TUE
00:0200:10
15904: Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on MON THU
00:0200:10
14033: Jammu Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:25
18102: Jammu Tawi Muri - Tatanagar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:40
14011: Delhi - Hoshiarpur Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:45
13308: Gangasatluj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3800:48
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4500:55
12414: Jammu Tawi - Ajmer Pooja Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:00
14156: Udhampur - Kanpur Central Bi-wekly Express
Runs on MON THU
01:0001:10
22401: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur Ac Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
01:0501:10
22402: Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ac Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
01:1501:20
12413: Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Pooja Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:35
14554: Himachal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:40
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:45
14034: Jammu Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:50
14631: Dehradun - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:50
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5002:00
22423: Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
02:0302:10
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on WED FRI
02:0302:10
12312: Kalka Dli - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:20
12311: Howrah Jn Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:20
18237: Bilaspur Jn - Amritsar Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1802:25
12207: Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Garib Rath
Runs on WED
02:2502:33
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
02:2502:35
12492: Mourdhaj Express
Runs on SAT
02:2502:35
12470: Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on WED FRI
02:2502:35
18101: Tatanagar Jn Muri -hte - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:45
14610: Hemkunt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:50
12450: Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on MON SAT
02:5003:00
14553: Himachal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5503:05
14012: Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0003:10
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5503:15
04401: Anand Vihar Terminal - Udhampur Express Special
Runs on TUE SAT
03:1503:25
12355: Archna Express
Runs on SUN WED
03:1503:25
19805: Kota Jn - Udhampur Weekly Express
Runs on THU
03:1503:25
14632: Amritsar Jn - Dehradun Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1703:25
22687: Saharanpur - Chandigarh Link Express
Runs on WED SAT
03:3003:38
12446: Uttar Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3503:40
13307: Gangasutlej Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4503:55
01707: Jabalpur - Atari Bi-weekly Special
Runs on SUN WED
04:0004:05
19326: Amritsar Jn - Indore Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
04:0004:10
19717: Jaipur - Chandigarh Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5004:12
18508: Amritsar Jn - Visakhapatnam Hirakud Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
04:1004:20
12237: Varanasi Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:20
22686: Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on TUE SAT
04:1004:20
14888: Barmer Kalka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:27
64482: Ambala Cant Jn - Kurukshetra Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:35
24888: Ambala Cant Jn - Haridwar Jn Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:45
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3504:45
14646: Shalimar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5005:00
12491: Mourdhwaj Express
Runs on MON
05:0505:10
14155: Kanpur Central-svdk Bi-wekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
05:0505:10
12469: Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on THU SAT
05:0505:10
22445: Kanpur Central - Amritsar Jn Superfast
Runs on TUE
05:0505:10
14525: Ambala Cant Jn - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:15
15098: Amarnath Express
Runs on WED
05:1705:25
15654: Jammu - Guwahati Expres
Runs on SAT
05:1705:25
15652: Guwahati Lohit Express
Runs on THU
05:1705:25
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
05:1705:25
12588: Jammu - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
05:1705:25
14522: Ambala-delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:40
12587: Amar Nath Express
Runs on TUE
05:4005:48
15097: Amarnath Express
Runs on SAT
05:4005:48
15653: Amarnath Express
Runs on FRI
05:4005:48
15651: Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Lohit Express
Runs on WED
05:4005:48
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
05:4005:48
64521: Ambala Cant Jn - Ludhiana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:50
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:50
64562: Ambala Cant Jn - Delhi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
12983: Ajmer - Chandigarh G Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
05:5006:00
19307: Indore Jn Bg - Chandigarh Express
Runs on FRI
05:5006:00
64515: Ambala Cant Jn - Nangal Dam Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
54757: Ambala Cant Jn - Shri Ganganagar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:25
12208: Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Garibrath
Runs on MON
06:1506:25
14606: Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on MON
06:3006:40
22452: Chandigarh - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SUN WED
06:3006:40
64532: Ambala Cant Jn-dli Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
15655: Kamakhya - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on TUE
06:4206:50
15707: Katihar Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5007:00
64546: Ambala Cant Jn - Kurukshetra Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:25
64563: Ambala Cant Jn - Nangal Dam Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
12006: Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3307:38
54557: Ambala Cant Jn - Patiala Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:40
14682: Jalandhar City - New Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:45
22462: Shri Shakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:00
15531: Saharsa Jn - Amritsar Jn Jsadharan Express
Runs on MON
07:5508:00
14615: Lal Kuan - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on SUN
07:5508:00
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
07:5508:05
12477: Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on WED
07:5508:05
12475: Hapa Jat Express
Runs on THU
07:5508:05
12473: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on SUN
07:5508:05
12204: Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED SAT
08:0508:10
02126: Amritsar Jn - Nagpur Special
Runs on MON
08:1508:20
12014: Amritsar Jn - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3008:32
64523: Ambala Cant Jn - Ludhiana Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:35
14217: Unchahar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3008:42
12058: Una - New Delhi Janshtb Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3008:45
22688: Chandigarh-saharanpur Link Express
Runs on MON FRI
08:4008:45
64511: Saharanpur - Nangal Dam Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3008:55
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:05
14732: Fazilka - Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0009:05
12231: Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0709:15
04402: Udhampur - Anand Vihar Terminal Express Special
Runs on SUN WED
09:1009:20
54304: Kalka - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1309:30
11057: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2009:40
14095: Himalayan Queen Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4509:50
12031: New Delhi - Amritsar Jn-shatabadi Express
Runs on THU
09:5509:57
12029: Swarna Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
09:5509:57
12716: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5510:00
12326: Nangal Dam - Kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
10:0510:15
12318: Akal Takhat Express
Runs on TUE FRI
10:0510:15
12358: Amritsar Jn - Kolkata Sup Express
Runs on MON THU
10:0510:15
12497: Shane Punjab Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1010:15
12484: Kochuveli Express
Runs on SUN
10:0510:20
12218: Kerala S.kranti Express
Runs on WED FRI
10:1510:20
74994: Ambala Cant Jn - Kurukshetra Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:30
12011: New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2810:30
14712: Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3010:35
82651: Yesvantpur Jn - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Suvidh Sp
Runs on MON
10:5010:52
12460: Amritsar Jn - New Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4510:55
22455: Sainagar Siridi - Kalka Superfast Expres
Runs on SUN WED
10:5010:58
12054: Amritsar Jn - Haridwar Jn Jan Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
10:5511:05
18215: Durg - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on THU
11:1511:20
14037: Delhi - Pathankot Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
11:1511:20
15210: Amritsar Jn - Saharsa Jn Jansewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2511:35
64517: Ambala Cant Jn - Nangal Dam Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:40
22942: Jammu Tawi - Indore Jn Bg Superfast Express
Runs on WED
11:4011:50
14616: Amritsar Jn - Lal Kuan Express
Runs on SAT
11:4011:50
12550: Jammu Tawi - Durg Superfast Express
Runs on THU
11:4011:50
15708: Amritsar Jn - Katihar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:00
64502: Ambala Cant Jn - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:10
15209: Saharsa Jn - Amritsar Jn Jansewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0512:15
15903: Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Runs on SUN WED
12:3012:42
12527: Ramnagar - Chandigarh - Weekly Express
Runs on MON
12:3012:42
12046: Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:4012:42
54551: Ambala Cant Jn - Bhatinda Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:45
12325: Kolkata-nangaldam Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
12:5013:00
12317: Akal Takht Express
Runs on MON THU
12:5013:00
12357: Durgiana Express
Runs on SUN WED
12:5013:00
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3513:05
12549: Durg - Jammu Tawi Superfast Express
Runs on WED
12:5513:10
15656: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kamakhya Express
Runs on WED
13:0013:10
12407: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on THU
13:2013:25
19718: Chandigarh - Jaipur Intercit
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3513:45
12408: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on FRI
13:4513:50
14038: Pathankot - Delhi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
13:4513:55
15011: Lucknow Junction-sre Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5514:05
82652: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha S
Runs on TUE
14:0814:10
74991: Ambala Cant Jn-chdl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:20
54540: Ambala Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:35
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4014:55
12217: Kerala S.kranti Express
Runs on MON WED
14:5015:00
12483: Kochuveli Express
Runs on FRI
14:5015:05
22925: Ambala Cant Jn - Kalka Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:15
12380: Jalianwala B Express
Runs on SUN
15:0515:20
18216: Jammu Tawi - Durg Express
Runs on FRI
15:0515:20
22451: Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh Express
Runs on TUE FRI
15:1515:25
12379: Jalianwala Bagh Express
Runs on SAT
15:1515:25
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3515:40
11058: Amritsar Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2015:50
12715: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4515:50
54553: Ambala Cant Jn - Dhuri Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:55
64548: Ambala Cant Jn - Kurukshetra Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
15933: Dibrugarh - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on THU
16:0516:15
54542: Ambala Meerut Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:25
19325: Indore Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on WED SAT
16:2516:35
13255: Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Runs on MON THU
16:2516:42
22457: Nanded-nldm Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
16:2516:42
12203: Garib Rath
Runs on MON TUE FRI
16:4716:52
22424: Amritsar Jn - Gorakhpur Superfast
Runs on SUN
16:4716:55
02125: Nagpur - Amritsar Jn-ngp-special
Runs on SUN
16:5016:55
12528: Chandigarh - Ramnagar-weekly Express
Runs on MON
16:4017:00
22446: Amritsar Jn - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on TUE
16:5517:00
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on WED FRI
16:5517:00
14674: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
17:0017:10
14650: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
17:0517:10
12459: Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1517:20
14604: Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
17:1517:25
14218: Unchahar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:30
14711: Rishikesh - Shri Ganganagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:35
22685: Yesvantpur Jn - Chandigarh Bi- Weekly Express
Runs on MON FRI
17:3017:35
12053: Haridwar Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
17:4117:50
14673: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
17:4717:55
14649: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
17:4717:55
15012: Lucknow Junction Sre Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:55
12476: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on MON
17:5018:00
12474: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on THU
17:5018:00
12472: Swaraj Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
17:5018:00
12478: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagarnagr Express
Runs on SUN
17:5018:00
12057: New Delhi-nldm- Janshatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0718:20
64512: Nangal Dam - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:20
14731: Delhi - Fazilka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1518:25
54531: Ambala Cant Jn - Kalka Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
14096: Himalayan Queen Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2018:30
22941: Indore - Jammu Tawi Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
18:3018:40
18507: Visakhapatnam - Amritsar Jn Hirakud Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
18:3018:40
12013: New Delhi - Amritsar Jn Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5018:52
64513: Saharanpur - Nangal Dam Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:55
12012: Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0319:05
12498: Shane Punjab Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2019:25
64504: Ambala Cant Jn - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
12005: New Delhi - Kalka- Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5519:58
22458: Nldm - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on THU
19:5820:08
19308: Chandigarh - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on FRI
19:5820:08
14681: Jalandhar City Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:20
22461: Shri Shakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1820:30
15934: Amritsar Jn - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on FRI
20:2020:30
12032: Amritsar Jn - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on THU
20:3020:32
12030: Swarna Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
20:3020:32
22456: Kalka - Sainagar Siridi Superfast Train
Runs on SUN THU
20:3020:40
14605: Haridwar Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on MON
20:3020:40
04922: Ambala Cant Jn - Saharanpur Memu Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:45
64542: Ambala Cant Jn - Panipat Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:50
12238: Jammu Tawi - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5021:00
15211: Darbhanga Jn - Amritsar Jn Jannayak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5021:00
01708: Atari - Jabalpur Bi-weekly Special
Runs on SUN WED
21:1021:15
14609: Hemkunt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:20
12984: Chandigarh - Ajmer G Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
21:3021:40
14645: Shalimar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:45
12232: Chandigarh - Lucknow Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
12045: New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:5822:00
54303: Delhi - Kalka Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2522:08
14603: Jansadharan Express
Runs on SAT
22:0022:18
18238: Amritsar Jn - Bilaspur Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0822:20
12449: Goa Sampark K Express
Runs on WED THU
22:2022:37
14524: Ambala Cant Jn-mfp Harihar Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop22:45
13256: Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Runs on MON THU
22:3522:45
13050: Amritsar Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0023:10
13151: Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0023:10
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:30
14887: Kalka - Barmer Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:45
15212: Amritsar Jn - Darbhanga Jn Jannayak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3523:45
19806: Udhampur - Kota Jn Weekly Express
Runs on THU
23:4523:55
12445: Uttar Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5023:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Ambala Cant Jn