IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Tiruchchirapali Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Tiruchchirapali railway station (station code: TPJ).

Tiruchchirapali Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
06065: Ms-tpj Spl
Runs on WED
03:15Last stop
12663: Hwh-tpj Express
Runs on TUE SAT
03:30Last stop
16177: Rock Fort Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:00Last stop
76803: Lli-tpj Dmu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:40Last stop
76823: Tj-tpj Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
76821: Tj-tpj Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:10Last stop
56704: Dg-tpj Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:30Last stop
76845: Vri-tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:00Last stop
76830: Kkdi-tpj Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:10Last stop
76805: Mq-tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:10Last stop
76836: Krr Tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
56811: Mv Tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
16233: Mv-tpj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:50Last stop
76841: Cupj-tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
56844: Ed Tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:35Last stop
76851: Ncr Tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:40Last stop
76840: Kkdi-tpj Passr
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:55Last stop
56712: Pgtn-tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
76827: Tj Tpj Demu
Runs on SAT
15:30Last stop
16853: Ms-tpj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:05Last stop
76808: Mnm-tpj Passr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:15Last stop
56711: Kik-tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:30Last stop
76834: Krr Tpj Passr
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:35Last stop
76853: Ncr-tpj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:30Last stop
22628: Ten-tpj Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:50Last stop
56842: Ed Tpj Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
56830: Rmm-tpj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
76829: Tj-tpj Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:20Last stop
00610: Src-tpj Sf Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE
22:20Last stop
56823: Mv-tpj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:30Last stop
12662: Sct-ms Pothigaiexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:10
12667: Ms-ncj Exp.
Runs on FRI
00:1000:15
12652: Nzm-mdu Exp.
Runs on THU SAT
00:1000:15
12642: Nzm-cape Thirukkural Exp
Runs on MON WED
00:1000:15
16618: Cbe-rmm Wkly Exp.
Runs on WED
00:1000:15
12634: Cape-ms Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:25
12693: Ms-tn Pearl City Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2500:30
12632: Ten-ms Nellai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5000:55
16779: Tpty-rmm Tri Wkly Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
00:5501:00
76820: Tpj-tj Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop01:05
16617: Rmm-cbe Wkly Exp.
Runs on THU
01:0001:05
22662: Rmm-ms Superfast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:10
16723: Ms-tvc Ananthapuri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:15
12694: Tn-ms Pearl City Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:30
12631: Ms-ten Nellai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:40
16724: Tvc-ms Ananthapuri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:55
12665: Hwh-cape Exp
Runs on WED
02:0502:10
16181: Ms-mnm Silambu Bi-wkly
Runs on SUN THU
02:0502:15
12661: Ms-sct Pothigai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:25
12637: Pandian Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:50
12651: Mdu-nzm Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
02:5003:00
12641: Cape- Nzm Tirukkural Exp
Runs on THU SAT
02:5503:00
12690: Ncj-mas Exp
Runs on MON
03:0003:10
17316: Vlnk-vsg Express
Runs on WED
03:0003:10
16106: Tcn - Ms Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:25
17615: Kcg-mdu Exp
Runs on SUN
03:2503:35
12689: Mas-ncj Exp.
Runs on SAT
03:3003:35
16232: Mayiladutarai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:05
15119: Rmm-muv Express
Runs on THU
04:1004:15
16859: Ms-maq Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:45
16616: Chemmozhi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5005:00
16858: Maq-pdy Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
05:1505:25
16101: Ms-rmm Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1505:25
22623: Ms Mdu Superfast
Runs on MON SAT
05:5506:00
56714: Tpj-kik Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
11043: Ltt-madurai Express(w)
Runs on SAT
06:1506:20
56829: Tpj-rmm Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:40
12606: Kkdi-ms Pallavan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:40
56841: Tpj Ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
56706: Mdu-vm Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:55
56824: Tpj-mv Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
22627: Tpj-ten Intercity Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
16188: Ers-kik Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:50
17315: Vsg-vlnk Express
Runs on TUE
08:1008:20
76822: Tpj-tj Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
12636: Mdu-ms Vaigai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:05
76833: Tpj Krr Passr
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:30
16854: Tpj-mas Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:35
76807: Tpj-mnm Passr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:55
76854: Tpj-ncr Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:00
12084: Cbe-mv Jan Shatabdi Ex
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
10:5511:05
16788: Svdk-ten Himsagar Exp
Runs on THU
11:4511:50
76800: Tpj-lli Dmu
Runs on SAT
First stop11:55
76824: Tpj Tj Demu
Runs on SAT
First stop12:10
16352: Ncj-cstm Exp
Runs on SUN THU
12:2512:30
16353: Kcg Ncj Exp
Runs on THU
12:4012:45
16234: Tpj-mv Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:50
56713: Tpj-pgtn Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:00
56822: Ten-mv Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1013:20
16127: Ms Guruvayur Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1513:20
18495: Rmm-bbs Weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN
13:2013:30
56821: Mv-ten Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5014:00
16128: Guv Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0014:05
76842: Tpj-cupj Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:25
76839: Tpj-kkdi Passr
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop15:45
16354: Ncj-kcg Kacheguda Exp
Runs on TUE
15:4015:50
17616: Kacheguda Exp
Runs on SUN
15:4515:55
12664: Tpj-hwh Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop16:00
12666: Cape Hwh Exp
Runs on SAT
15:4516:00
56843: Tpj Ed Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
18496: Bbs-rmm Weekly Exp.
Runs on SAT
16:0516:10
76852: Tpj-ncr Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
76804: Tpj-lli Dmu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:50
16790: Svdk-ten Himsagar Exp
Runs on SUN
16:4516:50
12083: Mv-cbe Janshatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
16:5017:00
16861: Pdy-cape Wkly Exp.
Runs on THU
17:0017:10
76806: Tpj-mq Passr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
56812: Tpj Mv Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:05
15120: Muv-rmm Express
Runs on TUE
18:0018:05
76835: Tpj Krr Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
76831: Tpj-kkdi Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
76846: Tpj-vri Passr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
56703: Tpj-dg Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
12635: Ms-mdu Vaigai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:35
06063: Cgl-ten Wkly Spl
Runs on MON
18:4018:50
06061: Cgl-ten Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
18:5019:00
16351: Cstm- Ncj Exp
Runs on SUN WED
18:5019:00
16187: Kik-ersexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:10
56705: Vm-mdu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:25
76828: Tpj-tj Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:30
16231: Mv-mysore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:35
82602: Ten-ms Suvidha Spl
Runs on SUN
20:3520:50
16857: Pdy-maq Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
20:4020:50
11044: Lokamanya Tt Exp
Runs on SAT
20:4520:50
12605: Ms-kkdi Pallavan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:10
16860: Maq Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
16780: Rmm-tpty Tri-wkly Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
22:0022:10
16102: Rmm Ms Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:30
12633: Ms-cape Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3022:35
16787: Ten Ed Svdk Exp
Runs on MON FRI
22:3022:35
16178: Rockfort Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:40
06062: Ten-cgl Spl
Runs on THU
22:3022:45
16615: Chjemmozhi Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:45
16862: Cape-pdy Wkly Exp.
Runs on FRI
22:4522:55
22661: Ms-rmm Superfast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:00
12638: Mdu-ms Pandian Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:10
16105: Ms - Tcn Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3023:35
12668: Ncj-ms Exp.
Runs on FRI
23:3523:45
22624: Mdu Ms Superfast
Runs on THU SAT
23:4023:45
06066: Tpj-ms Spl
Runs on MON
First stop23:50
16182: Mnm-ms Silambu Bi-wkly
Runs on SUN THU
23:4023:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Tiruchchirapali