IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Solapur Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Solapur Jn railway station (station code: SUR).

Solapur Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
57686: Bijapur - Solapur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:40Last stop
56904: Dharwar - Solapur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:30Last stop
22139: Mumbai Cst - Solapur Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
05:30Last stop
12115: Mumbai Cst - Solapur Jn Siddheswar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:50Last stop
11052: Kolhapur - Solapur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
51455: Pune Jn - Solapur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:05Last stop
22134: Yesvantpur Jn - Solapur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
57642: Bgk - Solapur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
57650: Sur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
16535: Mysore Jn - Solapur Jn Golgumbaz Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
12169: Solapur Jn Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
51449: Pune Jn - Solapur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
11032: Bijapur - Solapur Jn Express
Runs on SUN SAT
17:40Last stop
57628: Gulbarga - Solapur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:30Last stop
01414: Miraj Jn - Solapur Jn-special
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
12157: Hutatma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:00Last stop
56906: Hubli Jn-bjp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:40Last stop
11424: Hubli - Solapur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:15Last stop
12628: New Delhi - Ksr Bengaluru Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0100:10
22882: Bhubaneswar - Pune Jn Superfast Weekly
Runs on THU
00:0500:15
19567: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
00:0500:15
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:25
56903: Solapur Jn - Dharwar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:40
16381: Kanyakumari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4500:55
19420: Ahmedabad Jn - Chennai Central Express
Runs on SUN THU
01:4001:50
82654: Jaipur - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on MON
01:4001:50
17017: Rajkot Jn - Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI
02:5003:00
19202: Porbandar - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on WED
02:5003:00
16613: Rajkot Jn - Coimbatore Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
02:5003:00
17203: Bhavnagar Terminus-kakinada Port Express
Runs on SUN
02:5003:00
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
02:5003:00
16217: Mysore Jn - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on TUE
03:0003:10
17221: Kakinada Port - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SUN THU
03:0003:10
16229: Mysore Jn - Varanasi Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED FRI
03:0003:10
57631: Rc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:50
17032: Hyderabad Decan-cst Mumbai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4003:50
14805: Barmer Ac Express
Runs on TUE
03:5004:00
16502: Bangalore-ahmadabad Express
Runs on MON
03:5004:00
82653: Yesvantpur Jn - Jaipur Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on FRI
03:5004:00
22601: Chennai Central - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on THU
03:5004:00
12220: Secunderabad Jn - Lokmanyatilak Ac Duronto Express
Runs on WED SAT
03:5704:00
12163: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:05
16230: Varanasi Jn - Mysore Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on MON SAT
04:1504:25
11042: Chennai Central - Mumbai Cst Mumbai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3004:40
56905: Bjp - Hubli Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:45
12701: Mumbai Cst - Hyderabad Decan Hussainsagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:45
01413: Solapur Jn - Miraj Jn Sur Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
12219: Lokmanyatilak - Secunderabad Jn Ac Duronto Express
Runs on SUN THU
05:5706:00
11014: Lokmanya Tt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:10
11423: Solapur Jn Hubli Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:25
12158: Hutatma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
11013: Coimbatore Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:35
17321: Hubli Jn - Lokmanyatilak Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
06:4006:50
11074: Chennai - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on WED
06:4006:50
17307: Mysore Jn - Bagalkot Basava Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:25
12627: Ksr Bengaluru - New Delhi Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:50
57130: Hyderabad Decan - Bijapur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0008:20
16218: Sainagar Siridi - Mysore Jn Express
Runs on WED
08:3508:45
17322: Lokmanyatilak - Hubli Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
08:3508:45
14806: Barmer - Yesvantpur Jn Ac Express
Runs on SAT
08:3508:45
11043: Lokmanyatilak-madurai Express
Runs on FRI
08:3508:45
16588: Bikaner Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on TUE THU
08:3508:45
12025: Pune Jn - Secunderabad Jn Shatabdi
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
09:1009:13
11027: Mumbai Cst - Chennai Central Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:40
51029: Bb - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
09:4509:55
11031: Solapur Jn - Bijapur Epxress
Runs on SUN SAT
First stop10:10
57659: Solapur Jn - Kcg Falaknuma Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:25
11302: Udyan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1011:20
51456: Solapur Jn - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:40
57641: Bgk Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:50
16332: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on SUN
11:4011:50
16352: Nagarcoil Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on MON FRI
11:4011:50
16340: Nagarcoil Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on TUE WED THU SAT
11:4011:50
19419: Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on MON FRI
12:1512:25
12170: Pune Jn Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
16536: Solapur Jn - Mysore Jn Golgumbaz Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:10
57134: Raichur - Bijapur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0014:25
18520: Lokmanyatilak - Visakhapatnam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2514:35
11018: Karaikal - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE
14:5015:00
22602: Sainagar Siridi - Chennai Central Express
Runs on FRI
15:0015:10
16501: Ahmedabad Jn - Bangalore Express
Runs on WED
15:0015:10
22881: Pune Jn - Bhubaneswar Superfast Weekly
Runs on THU
15:0515:10
57133: Bijapur-sur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0015:25
11301: Udyan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:15
51030: Bijapur Bb Fast Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
17:2017:30
11028: Chennai Central - Mumbai Cst Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:20
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4518:55
22133: Solapur Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
17308: Bagalkot - Mysore Jn Basava Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:30
12026: Secunderabad Jn - Pune Jn Shatabdi
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
19:3719:40
11017: Lokmanyatilak - Karaikal Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
19:3519:45
17222: Lokmanyatilak - Kakinada Port Express
Runs on SUN THU
19:3519:45
18519: Visakhapatnam - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:05
57685: Solapur Jn - Bijapur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:10
16382: Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0520:15
16351: Mumbai Cst - Nagarcoil Jn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
20:1520:25
16339: Mumbai Cst - Nagarcoil Jn Express
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
20:1520:25
16331: Trivandram W Express
Runs on MON
20:1520:25
12702: Hyderabad Decan - Mumbai Cst Hussiansagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:50
22140: Solapur Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
First stop21:10
57129: Bijapur - Bolarum Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:15
11073: Lokmanyatilak - Chennai Central Express
Runs on MON
21:1021:20
11044: Lokamanya Tt Express
Runs on SUN
21:1521:25
17204: Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on THU
21:1521:25
17018: Secunderabad Jn - Rajkot Jn Express
Runs on MON TUE SAT
21:1521:25
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on FRI
21:1521:25
19201: Secunderabad Jn - Porbandar Express
Runs on WED
21:1521:25
12164: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
17031: Mumbai-hyderabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:25
12116: Solapur Jn - Mumbai Cst Siddheswar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:45
51450: Solapur Jn - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
11041: Mumbai Cst - Chennai Central Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
11051: Solapur Jn - Kolhapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:35
16587: Yesvantpur Jn - Bikaner Jn Bi Weekly Exp Special
Runs on SUN FRI
23:4023:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Solapur Jn