IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Solapur Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Solapur Jn railway station (station code: SUR).

Solapur Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
57686: Bjp-sur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:40Last stop
56904: Dwr-sur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:30Last stop
22139: Cstm-sur Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
05:30Last stop
12115: Cstm-sur Siddheswar Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:50Last stop
11052: Kop - Sur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
51455: Pune Sur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:05Last stop
22134: Ypr-sur Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
57642: Bgk-sur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
57650: Sur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
16535: Mys-sur Golgumbaz Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
12169: Sur Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
51449: Pune Sur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
11032: Bjp-sur Express
Runs on SUN SAT
17:40Last stop
57628: Sur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:30Last stop
01414: Mrj-sur-spl
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
12157: Hutatma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:00Last stop
56906: Ubl-bjp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:40Last stop
11424: Gdg-sur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:15Last stop
12628: Ndls-sbc Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0100:10
22882: Bbs-pune S/f Weekly
Runs on THU
00:0500:15
19567: Vivek Exp
Runs on TUE
00:0500:15
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:25
56903: Sur-dwr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:40
16381: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4500:55
19420: Adi Mas Exp
Runs on SUN THU
01:4001:50
82654: Jp-ypr Weekly Suvidha Spl
Runs on MON
01:4001:50
17017: Rjt-sc Rajkot Exp
Runs on TUE THU FRI
02:5003:00
19202: Pbr Sc Express
Runs on WED
02:5003:00
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on MON
02:5003:00
17203: Bvc-cct Exp
Runs on SUN
02:5003:00
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
02:5003:00
16217: Mys-snsi Express
Runs on TUE
03:0003:10
17221: Coa-ltt Exp
Runs on SUN THU
03:0003:10
16229: Mys-bsb Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED FRI
03:0003:10
57631: Rc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:50
17032: Hyb-cst Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4003:50
14805: Barmer Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
03:5004:00
16502: Sbc-ahmadabad Exp
Runs on MON
03:5004:00
82653: Ypr-jp Weekly Suvidha Spl
Runs on FRI
03:5004:00
22601: Mas-snsi Exp
Runs on THU
03:5004:00
12220: Sc-ltt Ac Duronto Exp
Runs on WED SAT
03:5704:00
12163: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:05
16230: Bsb-mys Bi Weekly Exp
Runs on MON SAT
04:1504:25
11042: Mas-cstm Mumbai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3004:40
56905: Bjp-ubl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:45
12701: Cstm-hyb Hussainsagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:45
01413: Sur-mrj Sur Spl
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
12219: Ltt-sc Ac Duronto Exp
Runs on SUN THU
05:5706:00
11014: Lokmanya Tt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:10
11423: Sur Hubli Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:25
12158: Hutatma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
11013: Coimbatore Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:35
17321: Ubl-ltt Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
06:4006:50
11074: Chennai - Ltt Express
Runs on WED
06:4006:50
17307: Mys-bgk Basava Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:25
12627: Sbc-ndls Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:50
57130: Hyb-bjp Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0008:20
16218: Snsi-mys Express
Runs on WED
08:3508:45
14806: Bme Ypr Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
08:3508:45
17322: Ltt-ubl Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
08:3508:45
11043: Ltt-madurai Express(w)
Runs on FRI
08:3508:45
16588: Bkn-ypr Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on TUE THU
08:3508:45
12025: Pune-sc Shatabdi
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
09:1009:13
11027: Cstm-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:40
51029: Bb Bjp Fast Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
09:4509:55
11031: Sur-bjp Epxress
Runs on SUN SAT
First stop10:10
57659: Fm Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:25
11302: Udyan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1011:20
51456: Sur Pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:40
57641: Bgk Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:50
16332: Tvc-cstm Express
Runs on SUN
11:4011:50
16352: Ncj-cstm Exp
Runs on MON FRI
11:4011:50
16340: Ncj-cstm Express
Runs on TUE WED THU SAT
11:4011:50
19419: Mas Adi Exp
Runs on MON FRI
12:1512:25
12170: Pune Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
16536: Sur-mys Golgumbaz Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:10
57134: Bjp Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0014:25
18520: Ltt-vskp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2514:35
11018: Karaikal Ltt Exp
Runs on TUE
14:5015:00
22602: Snsi-mas Exp
Runs on FRI
15:0015:10
16501: Adi -sbc Express
Runs on WED
15:0015:10
22881: Pune-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on THU
15:0515:10
57133: Bjp-sur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0015:25
11301: Udyan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:15
51030: Bjp Bb Fast Pas
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
17:2017:30
11028: Mas-cstm Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:20
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4518:55
22133: Sur-ypr Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
17308: Bgk-mys Basava Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:30
12026: Sc-pune Shatabdi
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
19:3719:40
11017: Ltt-kik Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
19:3519:45
17222: Ltt-coa Exp
Runs on SUN THU
19:3519:45
18519: Vskp-ltt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:05
57685: Sur-bjp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:10
16382: Cape Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0520:15
16351: Cstm- Ncj Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
20:1520:25
16339: Cstm-ncj Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
20:1520:25
16331: Trivandram W Exp
Runs on MON
20:1520:25
12702: Hyb-cstm Hussiansagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:50
22140: Sur-cstm Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
First stop21:10
57129: Bjp-bmo Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:15
11073: Ltt-mas Express
Runs on MON
21:1021:20
11044: Lokamanya Tt Exp
Runs on SUN
21:1521:25
17204: Coa-bvc Exp
Runs on THU
21:1521:25
17018: Sc-rjt Exp
Runs on MON TUE SAT
21:1521:25
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on FRI
21:1521:25
19201: Sc Pbr Exp
Runs on WED
21:1521:25
12164: Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
17031: Mumbai Cst-hyb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:25
12116: Sur-cstm Siddheswar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:45
51450: Sur Pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
11041: Cstm -mas Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
11051: Sur - Kop Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:35
16587: Ypr-bkn Bi Weekly Exp Spl
Runs on SUN FRI
23:4023:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Solapur Jn