IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Surat Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Surat railway station (station code: ST).

Surat Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
22827: Puri-surat S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
03:20Last stop
59014: Bsl - St Fast Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:10Last stop
13425: Mldt-st Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
04:50Last stop
12946: Mhv St Exp
Runs on THU
07:15Last stop
69170: Ndb - St Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
59032: Bh - St Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:25Last stop
69112: Brc - St Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
69141: Sjn-st Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
59078: Bsl - St Fast Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:00Last stop
12935: Bdts-st Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
59047: Virar St Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
69110: Brc-st Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:40Last stop
22962: Hapa-st Intercity Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
14:50Last stop
22960: Surat Sf Intercity
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
14:50Last stop
19054: Mfp St Express
Runs on TUE
17:10Last stop
69151: Bl - St Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:15Last stop
19046: Tapti Ganga Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
18:40Last stop
22948: Bgp Surat Sf Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
18:40Last stop
59076: Bsl - St Fast Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
59026: Ami - St Fast Passenger
Runs on MON FRI SAT
21:30Last stop
12921: Flying Rani S.f. Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
59037: Virar St Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:50Last stop
12978: Maru Sagar Exp
Runs on SAT
00:0100:06
12940: Jp Pune Sf Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
23:5600:08
22475: Bkn Cbe Ac S F
Runs on FRI
00:0100:11
22414: Nzm-mao Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN SAT
00:1000:13
22944: Indb Pune Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
00:0800:20
12977: Ers - Aii Marusagar
Runs on TUE
00:1500:20
22907: Madgaon - Hapa Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
00:1500:20
12928: Brc - Bct Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1800:23
22927: Bdts Adi Lokshakti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2200:27
01705: Bdts-jbp Sf Special
Runs on SAT
00:4700:49
19707: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4700:52
19018: Sau Janata Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5000:55
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:05
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0301:08
22928: Adi Bdts Lokshakti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:15
12971: Bhavnagar S.f.exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1501:20
22945: Saurashtra Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:35
22936: Pit-bdts Sf Exp
Runs on THU
01:3001:35
22904: Bhuj - Bdts Sf Ac
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:3901:42
19419: Mas Adi Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
01:4301:48
19311: Pune Indore Exp
Runs on MON THU
01:4301:48
12962: Indb - Bct Avantika Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:50
12902: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0502:10
12901: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:15
19708: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1202:17
22946: Saurashtra Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3302:38
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on WED FRI
02:3502:45
16506: Sbc-gimb Gandhidham Exp
Runs on MON
02:4502:55
16534: Sbc Bgkt Exp
Runs on TUE
02:4502:55
16532: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on SUN
02:4502:55
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on THU SAT
02:5002:55
19022: Ljn Bdts Exp
Runs on TUE
02:5503:00
19039: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
03:0303:08
19037: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
03:0303:08
22654: Nzm-tvc Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
03:0503:10
19312: Ind Pune Expres
Runs on SUN WED
03:0503:10
22964: Bvc Bdts Sf Express
Runs on MON
03:0503:10
22656: Nzm-tvc Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
03:0503:10
22903: Bdts - Bhuj S.f Ac Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
03:1503:18
16312: Bikaner Express
Runs on MON
03:1003:22
19259: Kcvl Bvc Express
Runs on SAT
03:1003:22
16338: Ha Express
Runs on SUN FRI
03:1003:22
16336: Gandhidham Exp
Runs on THU
03:1003:22
16334: Veraval Express
Runs on WED
03:1003:22
22934: Jp - Bdts Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on WED
03:1703:22
22901: Bdts-udz Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:2703:30
12956: Jp Bct Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:35
18405: Puri-adi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
03:3703:42
12994: Puri - Gimb Weekly Sf
Runs on WED
03:3703:42
12843: Pui-adi S/f Exp
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
03:3703:42
12972: Bhavnagar S.f.exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4003:45
11088: Pune-vrl Express
Runs on FRI
03:5003:55
11050: Kop-adi Express
Runs on SUN
03:5003:55
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
03:5003:55
11092: Pune Bhuj Exp
Runs on TUE
03:5003:55
11090: Pune Bgkt Exp
Runs on MON
03:5003:55
22965: Bdts Bgkt Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
03:5003:55
12927: Bct - Brc Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0304:05
59038: Surat Vr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:15
12833: Adi -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0504:15
22951: Bdts - Gim Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
04:1504:20
12959: Ddr-bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Sf
Runs on WED SAT
04:1504:20
22940: Bsp Hapa Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
04:2704:32
14707: Ranakpur Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3704:42
19019: Dehradun Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:45
12910: Bdts Garib Rath
Runs on MON THU SAT
04:4504:50
12215: Dee-bdts Garibrath
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
04:4604:51
12952: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5805:03
15559: Dbg-adi Jansadharan
Runs on FRI
04:5505:05
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on SUN MON THU
04:5505:05
22452: Cdg - Bdts Express
Runs on MON THU
05:1505:20
12248: Nzm-bdts Yuva Sf Ac Exp
Runs on SUN
05:1505:20
12922: Flying Rani S.f. Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:25
12945: St Mhv Exp
Runs on WED
First stop05:30
19033: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3805:43
12954: August Kranti Raj Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5706:02
19053: St Mfp Express
Runs on FRI
First stop06:10
18421: Puri-aii Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED SAT
06:1506:25
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on TUE
06:1506:25
22660: Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp
Runs on TUE
06:2006:25
12484: Kcvl Express
Runs on MON
06:2506:30
59441: Ahemdabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:45
01706: Jbp-bdts Sf Special
Runs on FRI
06:5006:55
22956: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:05
59440: Ahmadabad Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:15
59075: St Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:20
19262: Pbr- Kcvl Express
Runs on FRI
07:1507:25
19578: Hapa-ten Weekly
Runs on SUN SAT
07:1507:25
19332: Indb Kcvl Exp
Runs on WED
07:1507:25
12479: Surya Nagri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:35
19453: Gim Puir Exp
Runs on THU
07:4507:53
18422: Aii-puri Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED SAT
07:4507:53
59049: Valsad Vg Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:00
22653: Tvc-nzm Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
08:0508:15
11101: Pune-gwalior Exp
Runs on MON
08:1008:15
22655: Tvc-nzm Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on THU
08:1008:15
19056: Ju Bl Express
Runs on THU
08:1508:20
12489: Bkn Ddr Sf Exp
Runs on SUN WED
08:1508:20
12960: Ddr-bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Sf
Runs on TUE FRI
08:1508:20
22828: Surat-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
First stop08:30
12993: Gimb - Puri Weekly Sf
Runs on SAT
08:1508:30
18502: Gimb-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
08:1508:30
12929: Bl-dhd Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:30
12934: Karnavati Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3508:40
22939: Hapa Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on WED
08:5008:55
22473: Bkn Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
08:5008:55
11104: Bdts-jhs Exp
Runs on TUE WED
08:5008:55
22966: Bgkt Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
08:5008:55
19061: Ramnagar Express
Runs on THU
08:5008:55
12990: Aii Ddr Sf Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
08:5008:55
22444: Bdts Cnb Exp
Runs on FRI
08:5008:55
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0209:12
22930: Brc Bld Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1209:15
69152: St - Bl Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:20
59009: Virar Bh Shuttl
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1809:23
12932: Adi-bct Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:2209:27
12009: Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:3109:36
22902: Udz-bdts Superfast Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
09:4009:45
19045: Tapti Ganga Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
First stop09:50
22947: St Bhagalpur Sf Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop09:50
19116: Bhuj Bdts Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5509:58
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
09:5510:05
17204: Coa-bvc Exp
Runs on FRI
09:5510:05
19201: Sc Pbr Exp
Runs on THU
09:5510:05
17018: Sc-rjt Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
09:5510:05
12996: Udz Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
10:0310:08
12980: Jp Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
10:0810:13
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:25
22953: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2310:28
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2510:35
11102: Gwl-pune Exp
Runs on SUN
10:4010:45
59025: St - Amravati Fast Passe
Runs on SUN THU FRI
First stop10:50
22954: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1011:15
17624: Bkn-ned Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
11:2011:30
17038: Bkn-sc Exp
Runs on MON SAT
11:2011:30
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
11:4211:47
04417: Pune-nzm Ac Exp Spl
Runs on THU
12:1012:20
12493: Pune-nzm Ac Exp Spl
Runs on SUN
12:1012:20
19567: Vivek Exp
Runs on TUE
12:1012:20
16587: Ypr-bkn Bi Weekly Exp Spl
Runs on MON SAT
12:1012:20
19216: Saurashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3012:40
13426: St-mldt Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
First stop12:50
04418: Nzm-pune Ac Exp Spl
Runs on WED
13:0013:03
11103: Jhs-bdts Exp
Runs on MON TUE
13:0213:07
22916: Hsr-bdts Super Fast Exp
Runs on WED
13:0213:07
22950: Dee Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
13:0713:12
22908: Hapa - Madgaon Sf Exp
Runs on THU
13:1713:22
12494: Nzm-pune Ac Exp Spl
Runs on SAT
13:1713:22
22961: St-hapa Intercity Sf Exp
Runs on MON
First stop13:30
22959: Jamnagar Sf Ntcity
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop13:30
19024: Fzr Bct Janata
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:35
19023: Fzr Janata Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2713:37
22932: Jsm Bdts Exp
Runs on SUN
13:4513:50
19420: Adi Mas Exp
Runs on WED SAT
13:4513:50
22938: Rewa Rajkot Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
13:4513:55
82654: Jp-ypr Weekly Suvidha Spl
Runs on SUN
13:5013:55
12472: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN WED THU SAT
14:0014:05
19215: Saurashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1014:15
17203: Bvc-cct Exp
Runs on SAT
14:2514:35
17017: Rjt-sc Rajkot Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
14:2514:35
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
14:2514:35
19202: Pbr Sc Express
Runs on TUE
14:2514:35
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
14:2514:35
12656: Navajeevan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4014:50
14805: Barmer Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
15:3015:35
82653: Ypr-jp Weekly Suvidha Spl
Runs on FRI
15:3015:35
22659: Kcvl-ddn Exp
Runs on SAT
15:4215:47
22917: Bdts-hw Superfast Exp
Runs on WED
15:4215:47
12483: Kcvl Express
Runs on THU
15:4215:47
12216: Bdts-dee Garibrath
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
15:5516:00
19027: Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
15:5516:00
22451: Bdts - Cdg Express
Runs on MON THU
15:5516:00
12936: St - Bdts Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
69109: St-brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1516:20
59010: Bh Virar Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5016:25
59077: St Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:45
12911: Bl - Hw [weekly] Sf Exp.
Runs on TUE
16:4516:50
22949: Bdts Dee Sf Express
Runs on WED
16:4516:50
22935: Pit Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on THU
16:4516:50
19021: Bdts Ljn Exp
Runs on SAT
16:4516:50
22915: Bdts-hsr Sfuper Fast Exp
Runs on MON
16:4516:50
16337: Okha Ers Express
Runs on MON SAT
16:5017:00
16333: Vrl Tvc Express
Runs on THU
16:5017:00
19260: Bvc Kcvl Exp
Runs on SUN
16:5017:00
16311: Bkn Kcvl Expres
Runs on WED
16:5017:00
16335: Nagercoil Exp
Runs on FRI
16:5517:00
22918: Hw-bdts Superfast Exp
Runs on FRI
17:0517:10
22634: Nzm Tvc Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
17:1017:15
12912: Hw - Bl [weekly]sf Exp
Runs on THU
17:1017:15
69142: St-sjn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
12480: Suryanagari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2217:27
12933: Karnavati Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3517:40
69111: St-brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
22967: Adi Ald Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on THU
17:3517:45
12010: Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:5317:58
22476: Cbe-bkn Ac Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
17:5018:00
12931: Bct- Adi Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:5518:00
22929: Bld Brc Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0818:11
59048: Surat Vr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
12490: Ddr Bikaner Exp
Runs on SUN WED
18:1918:24
12989: Ddr Aii Sf Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
18:1918:24
22474: Bdts Bkn Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
18:1918:24
22931: Bdts Jsm Exp
Runs on FRI
18:1918:24
59031: St - Bh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
69169: St - Ndb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
19028: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
18:2518:30
19062: Rmr Bdts Exp
Runs on SAT
18:2518:35
16588: Bkn-ypr Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on MON WED
18:3018:35
22952: Gim - Bdts Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
18:3018:35
14806: Bme Ypr Ac Exp
Runs on FRI
18:3018:35
22910: Puri-bl Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
18:3518:40
22443: Cnb-bdts Express
Runs on THU
18:4018:45
19577: Ten - Hapa Weekly
Runs on TUE WED
18:4518:55
19331: Kcvl Indb Express
Runs on SAT
18:4518:55
19261: Kcvl - Pbr Express
Runs on MON
18:4518:55
59050: Vg Valsad Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5018:55
19115: Bdts Bhuj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0319:06
16533: Ju-ypr
Runs on WED
19:0519:15
16531: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on MON
19:0519:15
16507: Ju Banglore Exp
Runs on THU SAT
19:0519:15
16505: Gimb Sbc Expres
Runs on TUE
19:0519:15
16209: Aii Mys Express
Runs on SUN FRI
19:0519:15
14708: Ranakpur Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2019:25
22963: Bdts Bvc Sf Exp
Runs on MON
19:3519:40
12930: Dhd - Bl Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4019:45
12951: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5319:58
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
20:0020:10
11091: Bhuj Pune Exp
Runs on WED
20:0020:10
11089: Bgktpune Express
Runs on TUE
20:0020:10
12909: Nzm Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
20:0520:10
12247: Bdts-nzm Yuva Sf Ac Exp
Runs on FRI
20:0520:10
22663: Ms-ju Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
20:2020:25
17037: Sc-bkn Exp
Runs on WED THU
20:2020:25
22968: Ald Adi Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
20:2020:25
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on FRI
20:2320:33
12905: Pbr Howrah Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU
20:2320:33
16734: Okha-rmm Exp
Runs on TUE
20:2320:33
12995: Bdts Aii Udz Ex
Runs on SUN WED FRI
20:3320:38
12979: Bdts Jp Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
20:3320:38
22937: Rajkot Rewa Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
20:3820:43
11087: Vrl-pune Express
Runs on SAT
20:3820:43
12953: Aug Kr Raj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5020:55
59439: Ahmadabad Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4521:00
22933: Bdts - Jp Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on MON
21:1021:15
22909: Bl-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on THU
21:1021:15
22138: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
21:1021:20
19454: Puri Gim Exp
Runs on SUN
21:2321:28
59442: Ahmedabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:35
19017: Sau Janata Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3721:42
18402: Okha-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on WED
21:5022:00
12844: Adi-puri S/f Exp.
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
21:5022:00
18406: Adi-puri Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
21:5022:00
16501: Adi -sbc Express
Runs on TUE
21:5022:00
22955: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:00
16502: Sbc-ahmadabad Exp
Runs on MON
22:1022:20
16733: Rmm-okha Express
Runs on SUN
22:1022:20
22633: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on THU
22:2322:28
22413: Mao-nzm Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON
22:2522:28
19020: Dehradun Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2222:30
12955: Bct Jp Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:45
19034: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5022:55
12939: Pune Jaipur Exp
Runs on SUN WED
22:5523:00
22943: Pune Indore Sf Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
22:5523:00
12961: Bct - Indb Avantika Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:15
59013: Bhusaval Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:25
19040: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
23:2023:25
19038: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
23:2523:30
18501: Vskp-gimb Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
23:2523:35
18401: Puri-okha Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
23:2523:35
17623: Ned-bkn Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
23:2523:35
22137: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
23:2523:35
19055: Bl Jodhpur Exp
Runs on TUE
23:3023:35
15560: Adi-dbg Jansadharan
Runs on FRI
23:3023:40
11049: Adi-kop Express
Runs on SUN
23:4023:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Surat