IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Surat Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Surat railway station (station code: ST).

Surat Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
22827: Puri-surat Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
03:20Last stop
59014: Bhusaval Jn - Surat Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:10Last stop
13425: Malda Town - Surat Weekly Express
Runs on MON
04:50Last stop
12946: Mahuva Jn - Surat Express
Runs on THU
07:15Last stop
69170: Nandurbar - Surat Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
59032: Bharuch Jn - Surat Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:25Last stop
69112: Vadodara Jn - Surat Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
69141: Sanjan - Surat Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
59078: Bhusaval Jn - Surat Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:00Last stop
12935: Bandra Terminus - Surat Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
59047: St St Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
69110: Vadodara Jn - Surat Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:40Last stop
22962: Hapa - Surat Intercity Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
14:50Last stop
22960: Surat Sf Intercity
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
14:50Last stop
19054: Muzaffarpur Jn - Surat Express
Runs on TUE
17:10Last stop
69151: Valsad - Surat Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:15Last stop
22948: Bhagalpur - Surat Superfast Express
Runs on TUE FRI
18:40Last stop
19046: Tapti Ganga Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
18:40Last stop
59076: Bhusaval Jn - Surat Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
59026: Amravati - Surat Fast Passenger
Runs on MON FRI SAT
21:30Last stop
12921: Flying Rani Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
59037: St St Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:50Last stop
12978: Maru Sagar Express
Runs on SAT
00:0100:06
12940: Jaipur - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE SAT
23:5600:08
22475: Bikaner Jn - Coimbatore Jn Ac S F
Runs on FRI
00:0100:11
22414: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN SAT
00:1000:13
22944: Indore Jn Bg - Pune Jn Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
00:0800:20
12977: Ernakulam Jn - Ajmer Marusagar
Runs on TUE
00:1500:20
22907: Madgaon - Hapa Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
00:1500:20
12928: Vadodara Jn - Mumbai Central Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1800:23
22927: Bandra Terminus - Ahmedabad Jn Lokshakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2200:27
01705: Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur Superfast Special
Runs on SAT
00:4700:49
19707: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4700:52
19018: Sau Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5000:55
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:05
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0301:08
22928: Ahmedabad Jn - Bandra Terminus Lokshakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:15
12971: Bhavnagar S.f. Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1501:20
22945: Saurashtra Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:35
22936: Palitana - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on THU
01:3001:35
22904: Bhuj - Bandra Terminus Sf Ac
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:3901:42
19419: Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
01:4301:48
19311: Pune Jn Indore Express
Runs on MON THU
01:4301:48
12962: Indore Jn Bg - Mumbai Central Avantika Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:50
12902: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0502:10
12901: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:15
19708: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1202:17
22946: Saurashtra Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3302:38
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on WED FRI
02:3502:45
16534: Ksr Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on TUE
02:4502:55
16532: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on SUN
02:4502:55
16506: Ksr Bengaluru - Gandhidham Bg Gandhidham Express
Runs on MON
02:4502:55
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on THU SAT
02:5002:55
19022: Lucknow Junction - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on TUE
02:5503:00
19039: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
03:0303:08
19037: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
03:0303:08
22964: Bhavnagar Trmus - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on MON
03:0503:10
22656: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
03:0503:10
22654: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
03:0503:10
19312: Indore - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN WED
03:0503:10
22903: Bandra Terminus - Bhuj S.f Ac Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
03:1503:18
16338: Ha Express
Runs on SUN FRI
03:1003:22
16336: Gandhidham Express
Runs on THU
03:1003:22
16334: Veraval Express
Runs on WED
03:1003:22
16312: Bikaner Express
Runs on MON
03:1003:22
19259: Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on SAT
03:1003:22
22934: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on WED
03:1703:22
22901: Bandra Terminus - Udaipur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:2703:30
12956: Jaipur - Mumbai Central Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:35
12994: Puri - Gandhidham Bg Weekly Superfast
Runs on WED
03:3703:42
18405: Puri - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
03:3703:42
12843: Pui-adi Superfast Express
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
03:3703:42
12972: Bhavnagar S.f. Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4003:45
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
03:5003:55
11092: Pune Jn - Bhuj Express
Runs on TUE
03:5003:55
11090: Pune Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on MON
03:5003:55
22965: Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
03:5003:55
11088: Pune Jn - Veraval Express
Runs on FRI
03:5003:55
11050: Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
03:5003:55
12927: Mumbai Central - Vadodara Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0304:05
59038: Vr Vr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:15
12833: Ahmedabad Jn -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0504:15
22951: Bandra Terminus - Gandhidham Sf Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
04:1504:20
12959: Mumbai Dadar - Bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Superfast
Runs on WED SAT
04:1504:20
22940: Bilaspur Jn - Hapa Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
04:2704:32
14707: Ranakpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3704:42
19019: Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:45
12910: Bandra Terminus Garib Rath
Runs on MON THU SAT
04:4504:50
12215: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Garibrath
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
04:4604:51
12952: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5805:03
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on SUN MON THU
04:5505:05
15559: Darbhanga Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Jansadharan
Runs on FRI
04:5505:05
22452: Chandigarh - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on MON THU
05:1505:20
12248: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Sf Ac Express
Runs on SUN
05:1505:20
12922: Flying Rani Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:25
12945: Surat - Mahuva Jn Express
Runs on WED
First stop05:30
19033: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3805:43
12954: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5706:02
19053: Surat - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on FRI
First stop06:10
18421: Puri - Ajmer Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED SAT
06:1506:25
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
06:1506:25
22660: Dehradun - Kochuveli Sup Express
Runs on TUE
06:2006:25
12484: Kochuveli Express
Runs on MON
06:2506:30
59441: Ahemdabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:45
01706: Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Special
Runs on FRI
06:5006:55
22956: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:05
59440: Ahmadabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:15
59075: Surat - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:20
19262: Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Runs on FRI
07:1507:25
19578: Hapa - Tirunelveli Weekly
Runs on SUN SAT
07:1507:25
19332: Indore Jn Bg - Kochuveli Express
Runs on WED
07:1507:25
12479: Surya Nagri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:35
18422: Ajmer - Puri Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED SAT
07:4507:53
19453: Gandhidham - Puri Express
Runs on THU
07:4507:53
59049: Vg Vg Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:00
22653: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
08:0508:15
11101: Pune Jn-gwalior Express
Runs on MON
08:1008:15
22655: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on THU
08:1008:15
12489: Bikaner Jn - Mumbai Dadar Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED
08:1508:20
19056: Jodhpur Jn - Valsad Express
Runs on THU
08:1508:20
12960: Ddr-bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Superfast
Runs on TUE FRI
08:1508:20
22828: Surat-puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
First stop08:30
18502: Gandhidham Bg - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on MON
08:1508:30
12993: Gandhidham Bg - Puri Weekly Superfast
Runs on SAT
08:1508:30
12929: Valsad - Dahod Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:30
12934: Karnavati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3508:40
12990: Ajmer - Mumbai Dadar Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
08:5008:55
22444: Bandra Terminus - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on FRI
08:5008:55
22939: Hapa - Bilaspur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
08:5008:55
19061: Ramnagar Express
Runs on THU
08:5008:55
11104: Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Jn Express
Runs on TUE WED
08:5008:55
22473: Bikaner Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
08:5008:55
22966: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
08:5008:55
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0209:12
22930: Vadodara Jn - Bhilad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1209:15
69152: Surat - Valsad Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:20
59009: Bh Bh Shuttl
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1809:23
12932: Ahmedabad Jn - Mumbai Central Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:2209:27
12009: Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:3109:36
22902: Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
09:4009:45
19045: Tapti Ganga Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
First stop09:50
22947: Surat - Bhagalpur Superfast Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop09:50
19116: Bhuj - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5509:58
17204: Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on FRI
09:5510:05
19201: Secunderabad Jn - Porbandar Express
Runs on THU
09:5510:05
17018: Secunderabad Jn - Rajkot Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED
09:5510:05
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
09:5510:05
12996: Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
10:0310:08
12980: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
10:0810:13
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:25
22953: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2310:28
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2510:35
11102: Gwalior Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
10:4010:45
59025: Surat - Amravati Fast Passe
Runs on SUN THU FRI
First stop10:50
22954: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1011:15
17038: Bikaner Jn - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
11:2011:30
17624: Bikaner Jn - Nanded Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
11:2011:30
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
11:4211:47
19567: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
12:1012:20
04417: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on THU
12:1012:20
16587: Yesvantpur Jn - Bikaner Jn Bi Weekly Exp Special
Runs on MON SAT
12:1012:20
12493: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on SUN
12:1012:20
19216: Saurashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3012:40
13426: Surat - Malda Town Weekly Express
Runs on MON
First stop12:50
04418: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on WED
13:0013:03
11103: Jhansi Jn - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on MON TUE
13:0213:07
22916: Hisar - Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express
Runs on WED
13:0213:07
22950: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
13:0713:12
12494: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on SAT
13:1713:22
22908: Hapa - Madgaon Superfast Express
Runs on THU
13:1713:22
22959: Jamnagar Sf Ntcity
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop13:30
22961: Surat - Hapa Intercity Superfast Express
Runs on MON
First stop13:30
19024: Firozpur Cant - Mumbai Central Janata
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:35
19023: Firozpur Cant Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2713:37
19420: Ahmedabad Jn - Chennai Central Express
Runs on WED SAT
13:4513:50
22932: Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SUN
13:4513:50
22938: Rewa Rajkot Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
13:4513:55
82654: Jaipur - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on SUN
13:5013:55
12472: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN WED THU SAT
14:0014:05
19215: Saurashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1014:15
17017: Rajkot Jn - Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Express
Runs on MON WED THU
14:2514:35
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
14:2514:35
16613: Rajkot Jn - Coimbatore Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
14:2514:35
19202: Porbandar - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on TUE
14:2514:35
17203: Bhavnagar Terminus-kakinada Port Express
Runs on SAT
14:2514:35
12656: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4014:50
82653: Yesvantpur Jn - Jaipur Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on FRI
15:3015:35
14805: Barmer Ac Express
Runs on TUE
15:3015:35
12483: Kochuveli Express
Runs on THU
15:4215:47
22659: Kochuveli - Dehradun Express
Runs on SAT
15:4215:47
22917: Bandra Terminus - Haridwar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
15:4215:47
12216: Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garibrath
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
15:5516:00
22451: Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh Express
Runs on MON THU
15:5516:00
19027: Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
15:5516:00
12936: Surat - Bandra Terminus Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
69109: Surat - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1516:20
59010: Bharuch Jn Virar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5016:25
59077: Surat - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:45
22915: Bandra Terminus - Hisar Super Fast Express
Runs on MON
16:4516:50
19021: Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SAT
16:4516:50
12911: Valsad - Haridwar Jn [weekly] Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
16:4516:50
22949: Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express
Runs on WED
16:4516:50
22935: Bandra Terminus - Palitana Superfast Express
Runs on THU
16:4516:50
16333: Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on THU
16:5017:00
19260: Bhavnagar Trmus - Kochuveli Express
Runs on SUN
16:5017:00
16311: Bikaner Jn - Kochuveli Expres
Runs on WED
16:5017:00
16337: Okha - Ernakulam Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
16:5017:00
16335: Nagercoil Express
Runs on FRI
16:5517:00
22918: Haridwar Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
17:0517:10
22634: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
17:1017:15
12912: Haridwar Jn - Valsad [weekly] Sf Express
Runs on THU
17:1017:15
69142: Surat - Sanjan Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
12480: Suryanagari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2217:27
12933: Karnavati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3517:40
69111: Surat - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
22967: Ahmedabad Jn - Allahabad Jn Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on THU
17:3517:45
12010: Ahmedabad - Mumbai Shatabdi Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:5317:58
22476: Coimbatore Jn - Bikaner Jn Ac Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
17:5018:00
12931: Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:5518:00
22929: Bhilad - Vadodara Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0818:11
59048: Vr Vr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
22474: Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
18:1918:24
22931: Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer Express
Runs on FRI
18:1918:24
12490: Mumbai Dadar Bikaner Express
Runs on SUN WED
18:1918:24
12989: Mumbai Dadar - Ajmer Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
18:1918:24
59031: Surat - Bharuch Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
69169: Surat - Nandurbar Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
19028: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
18:2518:30
19062: Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SAT
18:2518:35
22952: Gandhidham - Bandra Terminus Sf Weekly Express
Runs on THU
18:3018:35
16588: Bikaner Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED
18:3018:35
14806: Barmer - Yesvantpur Jn Ac Express
Runs on FRI
18:3018:35
22910: Puri - Valsad Weekly Express
Runs on MON
18:3518:40
22443: Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on THU
18:4018:45
19331: Kochuveli - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SAT
18:4518:55
19261: Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Runs on MON
18:4518:55
19577: Tirunelveli - Hapa Weekly
Runs on TUE WED
18:4518:55
59050: Viramgam Jn Valsad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5018:55
19115: Bandra Terminus - Bhuj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0319:06
16531: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on MON
19:0519:15
16507: Ju Banglore Express
Runs on THU SAT
19:0519:15
16505: Gandhidham Bg - Ksr Bengaluru Expres
Runs on TUE
19:0519:15
16209: Ajmer - Mysore Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
19:0519:15
16533: Ju-bangalore Express
Runs on WED
19:0519:15
14708: Ranakpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2019:25
22963: Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar Trmus Superfast Express
Runs on MON
19:3519:40
12930: Dahod - Valsad Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4019:45
12951: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5319:58
11089: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Express
Runs on TUE
20:0020:10
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
20:0020:10
11091: Bhuj - Pune Jn Express
Runs on WED
20:0020:10
12909: Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
20:0520:10
12247: Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Sf Ac Express
Runs on FRI
20:0520:10
22663: Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
20:2020:25
22968: Allahabad Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Sf Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
20:2020:25
17037: Secunderabad Jn - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on WED THU
20:2020:25
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
20:2320:33
16734: Okha - Rameswaram Express
Runs on TUE
20:2320:33
12905: Porbandar Howrah Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
20:2320:33
12979: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
20:3320:38
12995: Bandra Terminus Aii - Udaipur Ex
Runs on SUN WED FRI
20:3320:38
11087: Veraval - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SAT
20:3820:43
22937: Rajkot - Rewa Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
20:3820:43
12953: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5020:55
59439: Ahmadabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4521:00
22933: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
21:1021:15
22909: Valsad - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on THU
21:1021:15
22138: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
21:1021:20
19454: Puri - Gandhidham Express
Runs on SUN
21:2321:28
59442: Ahmedabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:35
19017: Sau Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3721:42
18406: Ahmedabad Jn - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
21:5022:00
16501: Ahmedabad Jn - Bangalore Express
Runs on TUE
21:5022:00
18402: Okha - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on WED
21:5022:00
12844: Ahmedabad Jn - Puri Superfast Express
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
21:5022:00
22955: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:00
16502: Bangalore-ahmadabad Express
Runs on MON
22:1022:20
16733: Rameswaram - Okha Express
Runs on SUN
22:1022:20
22633: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on THU
22:2322:28
22413: Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON
22:2522:28
19020: Bdts Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2222:30
12955: Mumbai Central - Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:45
19034: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5022:55
22943: Pune Jn - Indore Superfast Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
22:5523:00
12939: Pune Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on SUN WED
22:5523:00
12961: Mumbai Central - Indore Jn Bg Avantika Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:15
59013: Bhusaval Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:25
19040: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
23:2023:25
19038: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
23:2523:30
18401: Puri - Okha Weekly Express
Runs on MON
23:2523:35
22137: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
23:2523:35
17623: Nanded - Bikaner Jn Weekly Express
Runs on THU
23:2523:35
18501: Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham Bg Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
23:2523:35
19055: Valsad Jodhpur Express
Runs on TUE
23:3023:35
15560: Ahmedabad Jn - Darbhanga Jn Jansadharan
Runs on FRI
23:3023:40
11049: Ahmedabad Jn - Kolhapur Express
Runs on SUN
23:4023:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Surat