IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Saharanpur Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Saharanpur railway station (station code: SRE).

Saharanpur Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
54473: Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:10Last stop
22688: Chandigarh-saharanpur Link Express
Runs on MON FRI
10:05Last stop
51909: Delhi--smql - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
14511: Nauchandi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:55Last stop
74021: Delhi - Saharanpur Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:45Last stop
54342: Dehradun - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:05Last stop
64502: Ambala Cant Jn - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
51911: Delhi-smql - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:50Last stop
54251: Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:50Last stop
64559: Delhi - Saharanpur Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:10Last stop
64512: Nangal Dam - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:00Last stop
51907: Shamli - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
64504: Ambala Cant Jn - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
14545: Dli - Saharanpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:25Last stop
04922: Ambala Cant Jn - Saharanpur Memu Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:40Last stop
64565: Moradabad - Saharanpur Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:00Last stop
51913: Delhi-smql - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:35Last stop
14631: Dehradun - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5500:05
18238: Amritsar Jn - Bilaspur Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:15
13256: Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Runs on TUE FRI
00:2000:30
14524: Ambala Cant Jn-mfp Harihar Express
Runs on SUN WED
00:2000:30
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on WED FRI
00:2500:35
22423: Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
00:2500:35
18237: Bilaspur Jn - Amritsar Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:45
13050: Amritsar Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:55
12207: Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Garib Rath
Runs on WED
00:5501:05
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:15
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1501:25
15212: Amritsar Jn - Darbhanga Jn Jannayak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:35
12355: Archna Express
Runs on SUN WED
01:3501:45
04401: Anand Vihar Terminal - Udhampur Express Special
Runs on TUE SAT
01:3501:45
15904: Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on MON THU
01:4501:55
15532: Amritsar Jn - Saharsa Jn Jsadharan Express
Runs on TUE
01:4501:55
22687: Saharanpur - Chandigarh Link Express
Runs on WED SAT
First stop02:00
12687: Madurai Jn - Dehradun/cdg Express
Runs on WED SAT
01:1002:05
13307: Gangasutlej Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:15
13308: Gangasatluj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1502:25
12237: Varanasi Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:30
14156: Udhampur - Kanpur Central Bi-wekly Express
Runs on MON THU
02:3502:42
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4503:05
51914: Saharanpur-smql - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:15
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:40
54474: Dli New Delhi Delh
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:55
22445: Kanpur Central - Amritsar Jn Superfast
Runs on TUE
03:5003:55
14155: Kanpur Central-svdk Bi-wekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
03:5003:55
12491: Mourdhwaj Express
Runs on MON
03:5003:55
12469: Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on THU SAT
03:5003:55
12470: Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on WED FRI
03:5504:05
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
03:5504:05
12492: Mourdhaj Express
Runs on SAT
03:5504:05
64566: Saharanpur - Moradabad Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:20
12587: Amar Nath Express
Runs on TUE
04:1504:25
15097: Amarnath Express
Runs on SAT
04:1504:25
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
04:1504:25
15653: Amarnath Express
Runs on FRI
04:1504:25
15651: Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Lohit Express
Runs on WED
04:1504:25
14610: Hemkunt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:35
04921: Saharanpur - Ambala Cant Jn Memu Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:45
64560: Saharanpur - Delhi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:55
14632: Amritsar Jn - Dehradun Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0005:10
15655: Kamakhya - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on TUE
05:0505:15
64501: Umb - Saharanpur
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
19326: Amritsar Jn - Indore Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
05:3505:45
14546: Saharanpur Dli Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
14523: Mfp - Ambala Cant Jn Express
Runs on TUE FRI
06:2006:25
14615: Lal Kuan - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on SUN
06:2006:25
15531: Saharsa Jn - Amritsar Jn Jsadharan Express
Runs on MON
06:2006:25
64511: Saharanpur - Nangal Dam Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:40
14646: Shalimar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3006:40
51910: Saharanpur-smql - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:55
15652: Guwahati Lohit Express
Runs on THU
06:5007:00
12588: Jammu - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
06:5007:00
15098: Amarnath Express
Runs on WED
06:5007:00
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
06:5007:00
15654: Jammu - Guwahati Expres
Runs on SAT
06:5007:00
24888: Ambala Cant Jn - Haridwar Jn Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:15
14522: Ambala-delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2007:25
12231: Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:45
54252: Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:15
64562: Ambala Cant Jn - Delhi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5008:15
12208: Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Garibrath
Runs on MON
08:2008:30
14606: Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on MON
08:3508:45
54476: Dli - Haridwar Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3009:00
54541: Meerut Ambala Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4509:00
14682: Jalandhar City - New Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:20
14318: Dehradun - Indore Express
Runs on FRI SAT
09:3009:55
14310: Ujjaiyani Express
Runs on TUE WED
09:3009:55
12017: New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5010:10
15209: Saharsa Jn - Amritsar Jn Jansewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4010:45
12688: Dehradun/cdg-mas Express
Runs on MON FRI
10:2010:50
04402: Udhampur - Anand Vihar Terminal Express Special
Runs on SUN WED
10:4010:50
12527: Ramnagar - Chandigarh - Weekly Express
Runs on MON
11:0011:10
15903: Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Runs on SUN WED
11:0011:10
12357: Durgiana Express
Runs on SUN WED
11:2011:30
12325: Kolkata-nangaldam Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
11:2011:30
12317: Akal Takht Express
Runs on MON THU
11:2011:30
12326: Nangal Dam - Kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
11:3011:40
12318: Akal Takhat Express
Runs on TUE FRI
11:3011:40
12358: Amritsar Jn - Kolkata Sup Express
Runs on MON THU
11:3011:40
54539: Delhi Ambala Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1511:45
12407: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on THU
11:5512:05
14712: Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0212:07
54472: Rishikesh - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4012:15
12054: Amritsar Jn - Haridwar Jn Jan Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
12:2312:28
15011: Lucknow Junction-sre Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2912:30
19019: Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2012:45
15210: Amritsar Jn - Saharsa Jn Jansewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0013:10
74024: Saharanpurl - Delhi Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:15
14616: Amritsar Jn - Lal Kuan Express
Runs on SAT
13:2513:35
54304: Kalka - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4013:40
54341: Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:10
15656: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kamakhya Express
Runs on WED
14:3514:45
15933: Dibrugarh - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on THU
14:2514:50
19325: Indore Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on WED SAT
15:0015:10
13255: Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Runs on MON THU
15:0515:10
12408: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on FRI
15:0515:15
14317: Indore - Dehradun Express
Runs on SUN MON
15:0015:35
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
15:0015:35
19020: Bdts Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3516:05
14711: Rishikesh - Shri Ganganagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0016:05
51908: Saharanpur - Shamli Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
12053: Haridwar Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
16:2016:25
64513: Saharanpur - Nangal Dam Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:40
14512: Nauchandi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
54475: Delhi - Haridwar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2017:05
14521: Delhi-ambala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0517:15
64561: Delhi - Ambala Cant Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4017:30
54540: Ambala Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5518:00
51912: Saharanpur-smql - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on WED FRI
18:1818:28
22446: Amritsar Jn - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on TUE
18:1818:28
12528: Chandigarh - Ramnagar-weekly Express
Runs on MON
18:1818:28
22424: Amritsar Jn - Gorakhpur Superfast
Runs on SUN
18:2018:30
14681: Jalandhar City Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:35
14604: Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
18:4318:48
14605: Haridwar Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on MON
18:3518:50
15211: Darbhanga Jn - Amritsar Jn Jannayak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:10
12018: Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3019:50
14609: Hemkunt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4519:50
15012: Lucknow Junction Sre Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:55
54542: Ambala Meerut Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0520:05
14645: Shalimar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:10
14603: Jansadharan Express
Runs on SAT
20:2020:30
24887: Haridwar Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:05
13151: Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2521:35
15934: Amritsar Jn - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on FRI
21:5022:00
12238: Jammu Tawi - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:25
54471: Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:25
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
12232: Chandigarh - Lucknow Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3023:40

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Saharanpur