IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Ratlam Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Ratlam Jn railway station (station code: RTM).

Ratlam Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
69187: Dahod - Ratlam Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:25Last stop
19328: Cor - Ratlam Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
69184: Nagda Jn - Ratlam Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:10Last stop
79312: Indore Jn Bg - Ratlam Jn Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:20Last stop
59346: Nagda Jn - Ratlam Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
79302: Bhilwara - Ratlam Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
79306: Indore Jn Bg - Ratlam Jn Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
59802: Phulera Jn Kota - Ratlam Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:55Last stop
59812: Yamuna Bdg Agra-kota - Ratlam Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:35Last stop
59342: Bina Jn Nad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:00Last stop
79308: Indore Jn Bg - Ratlam Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
79304: Rtm - Nimach
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
17:45Last stop
69181: Dahod - Ratlam Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
19654: Ajmer - Ratlam Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:40Last stop
59356: Mathura Jn Ratlam Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
79310: Indore Jn Bg - Ratlam Jn Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:55Last stop
12952: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0200:05
19332: Indore Jn Bg - Kochuveli Express
Runs on WED
00:2000:25
12951: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3700:40
01706: Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Special
Runs on FRI
00:3500:45
12719: Ajmer - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on THU SAT
00:2500:50
17019: Ajmer - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on WED
00:2500:50
12954: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5300:55
12247: Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Sf Ac Express
Runs on SAT
01:0501:10
12909: Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
01:0501:10
11466: Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Runs on SUN TUE
01:0501:15
11464: Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
01:0501:15
19331: Kochuveli - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SUN
01:2001:25
69188: Ratlam Jn - Dahod Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop01:35
19414: Kolkata - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on MON
01:1501:40
11465: Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE
01:4001:45
11463: Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
01:4001:45
12240: Jaipur - Mumbai Central Duranto
Runs on WED FRI
01:5001:55
12228: Mumbai Duranto
Runs on MON SAT
01:5001:55
19309: Gandhinagar Cap Indore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:00
19310: Indore - Gandhinagar Cap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:20
12953: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1802:20
22830: Shalimar-bhuj Express
Runs on MON
02:4002:45
12995: Bandra Terminus Aii - Udaipur Ex
Runs on MON THU SAT
02:5002:55
12979: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
02:5002:55
22933: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
03:0003:05
22902: Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
02:5003:15
22909: Valsad - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
03:1003:15
19167: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
03:2503:40
19165: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
03:2503:40
19576: Nathdwara - Okha Express
Runs on MON
03:3003:50
12996: Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:4003:50
12980: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
03:4503:50
19421: Ahmedabad Jn - Patna Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
03:4503:55
22829: Bhuj - Shalimar Express
Runs on WED
03:4503:55
12947: Azimabad Express
Runs on TUE THU
03:4503:55
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Express
Runs on SUN
03:4503:55
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on SAT
03:4503:55
22633: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on FRI
03:5504:00
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0004:10
19330: Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0004:20
11102: Gwalior Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
04:2504:35
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on WED
04:2504:35
12955: Mumbai Central - Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3504:40
22943: Pune Jn - Indore Superfast Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
05:0005:05
12939: Pune Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on MON THU
05:0005:05
12961: Mumbai Central - Indore Jn Bg Avantika Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3005:35
19024: Firozpur Cant - Mumbai Central Janata
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:45
19711: Jaipur - Bhopal Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3005:50
79305: Ratlam Jn - Indore Jn Bg Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on SUN
06:0006:10
22969: Okha - Varanasi Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
06:0006:10
12941: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on WED
06:0006:10
19653: Ratlam Ajmer Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:20
11103: Jhansi Jn - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on MON TUE
06:1006:20
01705: Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur Superfast Special
Runs on SAT
06:1506:25
12977: Ernakulam Jn - Ajmer Marusagar
Runs on TUE
06:1506:35
59355: Ratlam - Mathura Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
04418: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on WED
07:0507:10
12284: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Jn Duronto Express
Runs on SUN
07:0507:10
12494: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on SAT
07:0507:15
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:20
82654: Jaipur - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on SUN
07:2507:30
12227: Indore Duronto
Runs on SUN FRI
07:3507:40
22209: New Delhi Duronto Express
Runs on TUE SAT
07:3507:40
22210: Mumbai Central Duranto
Runs on SUN WED
07:3507:40
12239: Jaipur Duranto
Runs on MON WED
07:3507:40
19311: Pune Jn Indore Express
Runs on MON THU
07:5508:05
12476: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on TUE
08:0008:20
12474: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on FRI
08:0008:20
12472: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN WED THU SAT
08:0008:20
12478: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagarnagr Express
Runs on MON
08:0008:20
69182: Ratlam Jn - Dahod Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
59811: Haldighati Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:35
59393: Dahod - Habibganj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:35
12283: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Runs on THU
09:1009:15
22901: Bandra Terminus - Udaipur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
09:2509:50
19039: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
09:4010:00
19037: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
09:4010:00
59345: Ratlam Jn - Nagda Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:20
79303: Ratlam Jn - Nimach - Rtm Dmu
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
First stop10:30
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on WED
10:4011:00
22634: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
10:4011:00
12912: Haridwar Jn - Valsad [weekly] Sf Express
Runs on THU
10:5011:00
22918: Haridwar Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
10:5011:00
15045: Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Runs on FRI
11:0011:20
19054: Muzaffarpur Jn - Surat Express
Runs on TUE
11:1011:20
79307: Ratlam Jn - Ftd Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:40
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Express
Runs on FRI
11:3511:55
19062: Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SAT
11:3511:55
22443: Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on THU
11:4511:55
19329: Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:30
19019: Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2012:30
22910: Puri - Valsad Weekly Express
Runs on MON
12:2012:30
15046: Okha - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on MON
12:4013:00
19053: Surat - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on FRI
12:5013:00
59803: Ratlam Jn - Kota Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:20
11101: Pune Jn-gwalior Express
Runs on MON
14:1014:20
19020: Bdts Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:25
22655: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on THU
14:3514:45
22653: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
14:3514:45
59831: Vadodara Jn - Kota Jn Parcel-cum Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2514:50
11104: Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Jn Express
Runs on TUE WED
14:4514:55
22444: Bandra Terminus - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on FRI
14:4514:55
19061: Ramnagar Express
Runs on THU
14:4015:00
19422: Patna Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on WED
15:0015:10
22970: Varanasi Jn - Okha Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
16:1016:20
59317: Nad - Ujjain Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
19327: Ratlam Jn - Udaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:45
19038: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
16:3016:50
19040: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
16:3016:50
79309: Ratlam Jn - Indore Jn Bg Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
59832: Kota Jn - Vadodara Jn Parcel-cum Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0517:30
12978: Maru Sagar Express
Runs on FRI
17:3017:50
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
17:4518:05
12477: Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on TUE
17:4518:05
12475: Hapa Jat Express
Runs on WED
17:4518:05
12473: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on SAT
17:4518:05
12940: Jaipur - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE SAT
18:0018:10
22944: Indore Jn Bg - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
18:0018:10
79301: Ratlam Jn - Bhilwara Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
04417: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on THU
18:2018:30
12493: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on SUN
18:2018:30
12264: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Duranto
Runs on MON THU
18:4018:45
69183: Ratlam Jn - Nagda Jnmemu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:55
79311: Ratlam Jn - Indore Jn Bg Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop19:00
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5019:10
12962: Indore Jn Bg - Mumbai Central Avantika Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3019:40
12720: Hyderabad Decan - Ajmer Express
Runs on TUE THU
19:2019:45
17020: Hyderabad Decan - Ajmer Express
Runs on SUN
19:2019:45
19022: Lucknow Junction - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on MON
19:5020:00
59394: Habibganj - Dahod Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:20
22656: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
20:2020:30
22654: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
20:2020:30
19312: Indore - Pune Jn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
20:2020:30
19168: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
20:3520:50
19166: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
20:3520:50
19023: Firozpur Cant Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4520:55
82653: Yesvantpur Jn - Jaipur Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on FRI
21:0521:10
22934: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
21:1521:25
12956: Jaipur - Mumbai Central Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:50
12263: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
22:1022:15
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:30
19712: Bhopal Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:40
12942: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on FRI
22:3022:40
12948: Azimabad Express
Runs on THU SAT
22:3022:40
19021: Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SAT
22:5023:00
12911: Valsad - Haridwar Jn [weekly] Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
22:5023:00
22917: Bandra Terminus - Haridwar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
22:5023:00
12248: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Sf Ac Express
Runs on SAT
23:2023:25
12910: Bandra Terminus Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
23:2023:25
12917: Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Runs on MON WED FRI
23:3523:40
19575: Okha - Nathdwara Express
Runs on SAT
23:2523:45
19413: Ahmedabad Jn - Kolkata Express
Runs on WED
23:2523:50
12918: Gujrat S Kranti Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
23:4523:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Ratlam Jn