IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Rewari Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Rewari railway station (station code: RE).

Rewari Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
59729: Sikar Jn - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:45Last stop
54781: Bhatinda Jn - Rewari Paasenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:55Last stop
54413: Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
74018: Rohtak Jn - Rewari Dmu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:50Last stop
74848: Hisar Sdlp - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:10Last stop
54309: Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:10Last stop
59715: Phulera Jn - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:30Last stop
54787: Bhiwani - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
54085: Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
54835: Hisar - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
54412: Mtc - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:10Last stop
54752: Shri Ganganagar - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:25Last stop
59727: Sikar Jn - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
54421: Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:25Last stop
54810: Jodhpur Jn - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:00Last stop
59719: Phulera Jn - Rewari Spl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:30Last stop
74003: Delhi - Rewari Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:30Last stop
54417: Delhi - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
74846: Hisar Sdlp - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:05Last stop
74016: Jind Jn-rok - Rewari Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:20Last stop
54783: Fazilka - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
54020: Rohtak Jn - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:25Last stop
74001: Delhi - Rewari Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
59717: Phulera Jn - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:40Last stop
54790: Bikaner Jn - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:55Last stop
19613: Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Runs on MON WED
23:5800:05
19611: Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Runs on THU SAT
23:5800:05
12983: Ajmer - Chandigarh G Rath
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
23:5800:05
54833: Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4500:25
19032: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2500:35
12457: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Jn S F Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:10
19609: Ajmer - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:4301:45
15623: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhya Weekly Express
Runs on WED
02:4002:50
54834: Hisar - Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5503:05
19031: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1003:20
19610: Haridwar Jn - Ajmer Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
03:1703:20
12984: Chandigarh - Ajmer G Rath
Runs on SUN TUE THU
03:3503:40
19614: Amritsar Jn - Ajmer Express
Runs on MON SAT
03:3503:40
19612: Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Runs on WED FRI
03:3503:40
12982: Chetak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4303:45
22481: Jodhpur Jn - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast
Runs on MON THU
04:0204:07
12458: Bikaner Jn - Delhi Sarai Rohilla S F Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3004:32
54784: Rewari - Fazilka Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:45
12462: Mandor Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5304:55
54789: Rewari - Bikaner Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
54019: Rewari - Rohtak Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:05
74004: Rewari - Delhi Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
59716: Rewari - Phulera Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
54012: Sadulpur Jn - Tilak Bridge Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5006:05
12414: Jammu Tawi - Ajmer Pooja Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1306:15
15014: Ranikhet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4006:45
54414: Rewari - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:05
54792: Bhiwani - Mathura Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:05
74015: Rewari - Jind Jn Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:10
74845: Rewari Sdlp - Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
12015: New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4507:47
19416: Katra - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly
Runs on WED
07:3008:25
12915: Ashram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2308:25
19408: Varanasi Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
08:3008:32
19404: Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on THU
08:3008:32
19565: Uttaranchal Express
Runs on SAT
07:5008:40
19579: Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Link Express
Runs on FRI
07:5008:40
14812: Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Express
Runs on WED FRI
08:3008:40
22421: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhagat Ki Kothi Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5008:55
59720: Rewari - Phulera Jn Spl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:05
54782: Rewari - Bhatinda Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:10
14660: Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5009:15
54310: Rewari - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
19264: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Porbandar
Runs on MON THU
10:0010:05
12065: Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi
Runs on SUN FRI
10:0810:10
54086: Rewari - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:25
22472: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Jn Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:25
59721: Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2510:35
12216: Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garibrath
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
10:4510:50
22451: Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh Express
Runs on TUE FRI
10:4510:50
12215: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Garibrath
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
10:5010:52
22452: Chandigarh - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SUN WED
11:3511:37
22949: Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express
Runs on THU
11:3511:40
19415: Ahmedabad Jn Katra Weekly Express
Runs on MON
11:5011:55
14322: Bhuj - Bareilly Express
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
12:3012:35
14312: Bhuj - Bareilly
Runs on TUE WED FRI
12:3012:35
12371: Howrah Jn - Jaisalmer Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
12:3512:37
15624: Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
12:3512:37
54809: Rewari - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:55
12372: Jaisalmer - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
12:5012:55
19407: Ahmedabad Jn - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on FRI
12:5012:55
19601: Udaipur - New Jalpaiguri Express
Runs on SAT
12:5012:55
54416: Rewari - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:10
54751: Rewari - Shri Ganganagar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:25
59730: Rewari - Sikar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:35
14321: Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
13:5013:52
14311: Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
13:5013:52
54411: Rewari-mtc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:55
19270: Porbandar Express
Runs on MON TUE
14:5614:58
19580: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Link Express
Runs on FRI
14:5614:58
19602: New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur Express
Runs on TUE
15:2015:22
15715: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
15:2015:22
19566: Uttaranchal Express
Runs on SUN
15:2015:22
22471: Bikaner Jn - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5015:55
74002: Rewari - Delhi Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:00
12916: Ashram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0517:07
59722: Hisar - Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2017:25
54836: Rewari - Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
22950: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on THU
17:4817:50
12066: Ajmer Jan Shatabdi
Runs on SUN FRI
17:4817:50
15716: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on MON TUE THU
17:3018:02
19269: Motihari Express
Runs on FRI SAT
17:3018:02
19263: Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Runs on SUN WED
17:3018:02
54791: Mathura Jn - Bhiwani Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4018:50
15013: Ranikhet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5018:55
14811: Sikar Jn - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Runs on WED FRI
18:4519:10
74847: Rewari Sdlp - Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
54420: Rewari - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:25
59718: Rewari - Phulera Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
14659: Delhi - Jaisalmer Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4319:45
74017: Rewari - Rohtak Jn Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop19:50
12413: Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Pooja Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:17
19718: Chandigarh - Jaipur Intercit
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:25
22422: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:35
19717: Jaipur - Chandigarh Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:35
54011: Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4521:00
12016: Ajmer - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:02
12981: Chetak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:07
54788: Rewari - Bhiwani Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:45
19403: Ahmedabad Jn - Sultanpur Express
Runs on TUE
22:0022:05
12461: Mandor Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:22
59728: Rewari - Sikar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:40
22482: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Jn Superfast
Runs on MON THU
23:5523:57

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Rewari