IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Pune Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Pune Jn railway station (station code: PUNE).

Pune Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
99833: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
99901: Talegaon - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:15Last stop
99835: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:35Last stop
02822: Santragachi Jn - Pune Jn Ac Superfast Special
Runs on MON
02:45Last stop
82506: Kamakhya - Pune Jn Suvidha Special
Runs on THU
02:45Last stop
22846: Hatia - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN WED
02:45Last stop
15029: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SAT
04:05Last stop
01656: Jabalpur - Pune Jn Special
Runs on TUE
04:05Last stop
11038: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on MON
04:05Last stop
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on FRI
04:40Last stop
11091: Bhuj - Pune Jn Express
Runs on THU
04:40Last stop
11089: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Express
Runs on WED
04:40Last stop
11087: Veraval - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
04:40Last stop
22882: Bhubaneswar - Pune Jn Superfast Weekly
Runs on THU
05:00Last stop
11098: Poorna Express
Runs on WED
05:05Last stop
12150: Patliputra - Pune Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:30Last stop
22149: Ernakulam Jn - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED SAT
05:50Last stop
51450: Solapur Jn - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
99801: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:40Last stop
12130: Howrah - Pune Jn Azad Hind Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:50Last stop
12297: Ahmedabad Jn - Pune Jn Duronto Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
07:10Last stop
12264: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
07:10Last stop
51402: Manmad Jn - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
99803: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:55Last stop
22132: Gyan Ganga Superfast
Runs on THU
08:05Last stop
11034: Darbhanga Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
08:05Last stop
12104: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on MON
08:05Last stop
22944: Indore Jn Bg - Pune Jn Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
08:05Last stop
12940: Jaipur - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED
08:05Last stop
51436: Satara - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
99903: Talegaon - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
99805: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:50Last stop
51350: Daund Jn - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:50Last stop
22105: Indrayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
12730: Nanded - Pune Jn Express
Runs on MON WED
09:20Last stop
12136: Nagpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
09:45Last stop
12114: Nagpur - Pune Jn Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
09:45Last stop
99807: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
12849: Bilaspur Jn - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
09:45Last stop
12127: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:57Last stop
51324: Baramati - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
12158: Hutatma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
11007: Deccan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
11408: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on FRI
11:05Last stop
02124: Ajni - Pune Jn-special
Runs on WED
11:45Last stop
12222: Howrah Jn - Pune Jn Duranto Express
Runs on SUN FRI
11:45Last stop
99809: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:55Last stop
11025: Bhusaval Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:05Last stop
19312: Indore - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN WED
12:25Last stop
99811: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:55Last stop
17014: Hyderabad Decan - Pune Jn Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
13:15Last stop
11406: Amravati - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE
13:15Last stop
51452: Dd - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:10Last stop
99813: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:25Last stop
99815: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:15Last stop
51410: Kolhapur - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:25Last stop
99817: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:05Last stop
99907: Talegaon -pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:32Last stop
12170: Pune Jn Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:05Last stop
51317: Karjat - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:15Last stop
11009: Sinhagad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:40Last stop
99819: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:50Last stop
51326: Baramati - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:40Last stop
99821: Lonavala-svjr Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
12125: Pragati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:50Last stop
11102: Gwalior Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
20:05Last stop
51456: Solapur Jn - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
12123: Deccan Queen Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:25Last stop
99825: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:55Last stop
51422: Nizamabad - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:55Last stop
12494: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on SAT
21:25Last stop
04418: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on WED
21:25Last stop
99827: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:00Last stop
99829: Lonavala - Pune Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:55Last stop
12026: Secunderabad Jn - Pune Jn Shatabdi
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
23:10Last stop
99802: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:10
12163: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:10
17411: Mahalaxmi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1000:20
11101: Pune Jn-gwalior Express
Runs on MON
First stop00:25
51401: Pune Jn - Manmad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:30
22107: Mumbai Cst-latur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:35
16382: Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:50
11035: Sharavathi Express
Runs on FRI
00:5001:00
11021: Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
00:5001:00
11005: Dadar - Pondicherry Express
Runs on MON TUE SAT
00:5001:00
18519: Visakhapatnam - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:00
22139: Mumbai Cst - Solapur Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
01:0501:10
12702: Hyderabad Decan - Mumbai Cst Hussiansagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:15
12701: Mumbai Cst - Hyderabad Decan Hussainsagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2001:25
22140: Solapur Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
01:2001:30
11013: Coimbatore Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5001:55
17322: Lokmanyatilak - Hubli Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
01:4002:00
14806: Barmer - Yesvantpur Jn Ac Express
Runs on SAT
01:4002:00
19201: Secunderabad Jn - Porbandar Express
Runs on THU
02:0002:05
17018: Secunderabad Jn - Rajkot Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED
02:0002:05
11044: Lokamanya Tt Express
Runs on MON
02:0002:05
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
02:0002:05
17204: Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on FRI
02:0002:05
12219: Lokmanyatilak - Secunderabad Jn Ac Duronto Express
Runs on SUN THU
02:0502:15
11036: Sharavati Express
Runs on MON
02:1002:15
11022: Tirunelveli - Dadar Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
02:1002:15
11006: Chalukya Exp
Runs on TUE THU FRI
02:1002:15
12115: Mumbai Cst - Solapur Jn Siddheswar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:20
12164: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:30
16588: Bikaner Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on TUE THU
02:2002:30
17317: Hubli Jn-lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5002:55
12116: Solapur Jn - Mumbai Cst Siddheswar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0003:05
17412: Mahalaxmi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:35
11027: Mumbai Cst - Chennai Central Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2503:35
11043: Lokmanyatilak-madurai Express
Runs on FRI
03:5003:55
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:10
22108: Latur-cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:15
51029: Bb - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
04:0504:20
51027: Fast Passenger
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
04:0504:20
16505: Gandhidham Bg - Ksr Bengaluru Expres
Runs on WED
04:1004:20
16533: Ju-bangalore Express
Runs on THU
04:1004:20
16531: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on TUE
04:1004:20
16507: Ju Banglore Express
Runs on SUN FRI
04:1004:20
16209: Ajmer - Mysore Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
04:1004:20
99804: Pune Jn - Lonavala
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:45
11040: Maharashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:50
16587: Yesvantpur Jn - Bikaner Jn Bi Weekly Exp Special
Runs on MON SAT
04:5505:05
19567: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
04:5505:05
12493: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on SUN
First stop05:15
04417: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on THU
First stop05:15
99806: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:45
12025: Pune Jn - Secunderabad Jn Shatabdi
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
First stop05:50
11010: Sinhagad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
17614: Nanded - Panvel Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:1006:20
99808: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
99902: Pune Jn - Talegaon Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
11024: Sahyadri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5007:00
51451: Pune Jn - Baramati Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
12124: Deccan Queen Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
11045: Dikshabhoomi Express
Runs on FRI
07:2507:40
12126: Pragati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:50
11049: Ahmedabad Jn - Kolhapur Express
Runs on MON
07:4007:50
17221: Kakinada Port - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SUN THU
07:5007:55
82653: Yesvantpur Jn - Jaipur Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on FRI
07:5007:55
12220: Secunderabad Jn - Lokmanyatilak Ac Duronto Express
Runs on WED SAT
07:5007:55
99810: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:05
51449: Pune Jn - Solapur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:15
14805: Barmer Ac Express
Runs on TUE
08:0508:15
99904: Pune Jn - Talegaon Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:57
51409: Pune Jn - Kolhapur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:00
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on WED FRI
08:4509:00
22685: Yesvantpur Jn - Chandigarh Bi- Weekly Express
Runs on SUN THU
08:4509:00
17032: Hyderabad Decan-cst Mumbai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:10
12169: Solapur Jn Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on TUE
09:1509:30
12148: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur Express
Runs on FRI
09:1509:30
11042: Chennai Central - Mumbai Cst Mumbai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:35
51325: Pune Jn - Daund Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:40
99812: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:55
18520: Lokmanyatilak - Visakhapatnam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
02821: Pune Jn - Santragachi Jn Ac Superfast Special
Runs on MON
First stop10:30
82505: Pune Jn - Kamakhya Suvidha Special
Runs on THU
First stop10:30
01655: Pune Jn - Jabalpur Special
Runs on TUE
First stop10:45
22845: Pune Jn - Hatia Express
Runs on SUN WED
First stop10:45
15030: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
First stop10:45
11014: Lokmanya Tt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3510:45
12263: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop11:10
22881: Pune Jn - Bhubaneswar Superfast Weekly
Runs on THU
First stop11:15
51318: Pune Jn - Karjat Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:15
12630: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on THU SAT
11:0511:20
22686: Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
11:0511:20
11026: Pune Jn - Bhusaval Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:45
11301: Udyan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4011:45
17321: Hubli Jn - Lokmanyatilak Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
11:5012:00
11074: Chennai - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on WED
11:5012:00
99816: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:15
11029: Koyna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:45
99818: Pune Jn - Lonavala
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:00
17013: Pune Jn - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
First stop14:15
51421: Pune Jn - Nizamabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:25
99820: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
02123: Pune Jn - Nagpur Special
Runs on FRI
First stop15:15
12221: Pa - Howrah Jn Duranto Express
Runs on MON SAT
First stop15:15
22943: Pune Jn - Indore Superfast Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
First stop15:20
12939: Pune Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on SUN WED
First stop15:20
11008: Deccan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:30
11075: Lokmanyatilak - Bidar Express
Runs on TUE
15:3015:35
17222: Lokmanyatilak - Kakinada Port Express
Runs on SUN THU
15:3015:35
11017: Lokmanyatilak - Karaikal Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
15:3015:35
11011: Lokmanyatilak - Nanded Express
Runs on WED
15:3015:35
99906: Pune - Talegaon Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:40
11030: Koyna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4015:45
16351: Mumbai Cst - Nagarcoil Jn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
15:4515:50
16339: Mumbai Cst - Nagarcoil Jn Express
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
15:4515:50
16331: Trivandram W Express
Runs on MON
15:4515:50
11302: Udyan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5015:55
12147: Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on TUE
15:5516:10
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SAT
15:5516:10
12103: Pune Jn-lucknow Express
Runs on FRI
First stop16:15
11037: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on THU
First stop16:15
22131: Gyan Ganga Express
Runs on MON
First stop16:15
11033: Pune Jn - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on WED
First stop16:15
99822: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:25
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2016:35
17031: Mumbai-hyderabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:35
16332: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on SUN
16:3016:40
16352: Nagarcoil Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on MON FRI
16:3016:40
16340: Nagarcoil Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on TUE WED THU SAT
16:3016:40
11073: Lokmanyatilak - Chennai Central Express
Runs on MON
16:4016:45
51435: Pune Jn - Satara Passener
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
99824: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:15
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
19419: Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on MON FRI
17:1517:20
19311: Pune Jn Indore Express
Runs on SUN WED
First stop17:30
12850: Pune Jn - Bilaspur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
First stop17:40
12135: Pune Jn - Nagpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
First stop17:40
12113: Pune Jn - Nagpur Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
First stop17:40
12128: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:55
12157: Hutatma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
99826: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:02
11041: Mumbai Cst - Chennai Central Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:10
12129: Azad Hind Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:25
22106: Indrayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:35
22150: Pune Jn - Ernakulam Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED
First stop18:45
51347: Pune Jn - Baramati Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:45
16532: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on SAT
18:4018:50
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on TUE THU
18:4018:50
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on WED FRI
18:4018:50
16506: Ksr Bengaluru - Gandhidham Bg Gandhidham Express
Runs on SUN
18:4018:50
16534: Ksr Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on MON
18:4018:50
99828: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:05
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:05
16381: Kanyakumari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:25
11046: Dikshabhumi Express
Runs on WED
19:1519:30
11090: Pune Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on SUN
First stop19:50
11088: Pune Jn - Veraval Express
Runs on THU
First stop19:50
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on WED
First stop19:50
11092: Pune Jn - Bhuj Express
Runs on MON
First stop19:50
11050: Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SAT
19:4019:50
17613: Panvel - Nanded Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:4519:50
11018: Karaikal - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE
19:5019:55
11012: Nanded - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on THU
19:5019:55
11076: Bidar - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on WED
19:5019:55
99830: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:05
51353: Pune Jn - Daund Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:05
12149: Pune Jn - Patliputra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:55
99834: Pune Jn - Lonavala Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:02
19420: Ahmedabad Jn - Chennai Central Express
Runs on WED SAT
21:0521:10
82654: Jaipur - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on SUN
21:0521:10
12298: Pune Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Dorunto
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop21:35
12729: Pune Jn - Nanded Express
Runs on MON WED
First stop22:00
11407: Pune Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on TUE
First stop22:00
11405: Pune Jn-amravati Express
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop22:00
11023: Sahyadri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:05
99836: Pune Jn-tgn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:10
16613: Rajkot Jn - Coimbatore Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
22:2522:30
17203: Bhavnagar Terminus-kakinada Port Express
Runs on SAT
22:2522:30
19202: Porbandar - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on TUE
22:2522:30
17017: Rajkot Jn - Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Express
Runs on MON WED THU
22:2522:30
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
22:2522:30
51455: Pune Jn - Solapur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:50
99908: Pune - Talegaon Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
51030: Bijapur Bb Fast Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
22:5523:05
51028: Fast Passenger
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
22:5523:05
17318: Lokmanyatilak - Hubli Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:10
11039: Maharashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:20
11097: Poorna Express
Runs on SAT
First stop23:30
11028: Chennai Central - Mumbai Cst Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:35
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4523:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Pune Jn