IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Pune Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Pune Jn railway station (station code: PUNE).

Pune Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
99833: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
99901: Tgn-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:15Last stop
99835: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:35Last stop
02822: Src-pune Ac Sf Spl
Runs on MON
02:45Last stop
82506: Kyq - Pune Suvidha Spl
Runs on THU
02:45Last stop
22846: Hte Pune Exp
Runs on SUN WED
02:45Last stop
01656: Jbp-pune Spl
Runs on TUE
04:05Last stop
11038: Gkp-pune Express
Runs on MON
04:05Last stop
15029: Gkp-pune-exp
Runs on SAT
04:05Last stop
11089: Bgktpune Express
Runs on WED
04:40Last stop
11087: Vrl-pune Express
Runs on SUN
04:40Last stop
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on FRI
04:40Last stop
11091: Bhuj Pune Exp
Runs on THU
04:40Last stop
22882: Bbs-pune S/f Weekly
Runs on THU
05:00Last stop
11098: Poorna Express
Runs on WED
05:05Last stop
12150: Ppta-pune Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:30Last stop
22149: Ers-pune Sf Express
Runs on WED SAT
05:50Last stop
51450: Sur Pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
99801: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:40Last stop
12130: Howrah Pune Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:50Last stop
12297: Adi-pune Duronto Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
07:10Last stop
12264: Nzm-pune Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
07:10Last stop
51402: Mmr Pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
99803: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:55Last stop
12940: Jp Pune Sf Exp
Runs on SUN WED
08:05Last stop
22944: Indb Pune Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
08:05Last stop
11034: Dbg-pune Express
Runs on SUN
08:05Last stop
22132: Gyan Ganga Sf
Runs on THU
08:05Last stop
12104: Ljn-pune Express
Runs on MON
08:05Last stop
51436: Str-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
99903: Tgn-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
51350: Dd-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:50Last stop
99805: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:50Last stop
22105: Indrayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
12730: Ned-pune Exp
Runs on MON WED
09:20Last stop
12849: Bsp - Pune Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
09:45Last stop
12136: Ngp-pune Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
09:45Last stop
12114: Ngp-pune Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
09:45Last stop
99807: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
12127: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:57Last stop
51324: Brmt-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
12158: Hutatma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
11007: Deccan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
11408: Ljn-pune Exp
Runs on FRI
11:05Last stop
12222: Hwh-pune Duranto Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
11:45Last stop
02124: Ajni-pune-spl
Runs on WED
11:45Last stop
99809: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:55Last stop
11025: Bsl-pune Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:05Last stop
19312: Ind Pune Expres
Runs on SUN WED
12:25Last stop
99811: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:55Last stop
11406: Amravai-pune Express
Runs on SUN TUE
13:15Last stop
17014: Hyb-pune Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
13:15Last stop
51452: Dd Pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:10Last stop
99813: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:25Last stop
99815: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:15Last stop
51410: Kop-pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:25Last stop
99817: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:05Last stop
99907: Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:32Last stop
12170: Pune Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:05Last stop
51317: Kjt-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:15Last stop
11009: Sinhagad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:40Last stop
99819: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:50Last stop
51326: Brmt-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:40Last stop
99821: Lnl-svjr Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
12125: Pragati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:50Last stop
11102: Gwl-pune Exp
Runs on SUN
20:05Last stop
51456: Sur Pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
12123: Deccan Queen Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:25Last stop
99825: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:55Last stop
51422: Nzb-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:55Last stop
04418: Nzm-pune Ac Exp Spl
Runs on WED
21:25Last stop
12494: Nzm-pune Ac Exp Spl
Runs on SAT
21:25Last stop
99827: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:00Last stop
99829: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:55Last stop
12026: Sc-pune Shatabdi
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
23:10Last stop
99802: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:10
12163: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:10
17411: Mahalaxmi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1000:20
11101: Pune-gwalior Exp
Runs on MON
First stop00:25
51401: Pune Mmr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:30
22107: Cstm-latur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:35
16382: Cape Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:50
11035: Sharavathi Exp
Runs on FRI
00:5001:00
11021: Dr-ten Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
00:5001:00
11005: Dr-pdy Express
Runs on MON TUE SAT
00:5001:00
18519: Vskp-ltt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:00
22139: Cstm-sur Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
01:0501:10
12702: Hyb-cstm Hussiansagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:15
12701: Cstm-hyb Hussainsagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2001:25
22140: Sur-cstm Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
01:2001:30
11013: Coimbatore Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5001:55
14806: Bme Ypr Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
01:4002:00
17322: Ltt-ubl Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
01:4002:00
17204: Coa-bvc Exp
Runs on FRI
02:0002:05
19201: Sc Pbr Exp
Runs on THU
02:0002:05
17018: Sc-rjt Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
02:0002:05
11044: Lokamanya Tt Exp
Runs on MON
02:0002:05
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
02:0002:05
12219: Ltt-sc Ac Duronto Exp
Runs on SUN THU
02:0502:15
11036: Sharavati Exp
Runs on MON
02:1002:15
11022: Ten - Dr Exp
Runs on SUN WED SAT
02:1002:15
11006: Chalukya Exp
Runs on TUE THU FRI
02:1002:15
12115: Cstm-sur Siddheswar Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:20
16588: Bkn-ypr Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on TUE THU
02:2002:30
12164: Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:30
17317: Ubl-lt(t) Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5002:55
12116: Sur-cstm Siddheswar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0003:05
17412: Mahalaxmi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:35
11027: Cstm-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2503:35
11043: Ltt-madurai Express(w)
Runs on FRI
03:5003:55
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:10
22108: Latur-cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:15
51027: Fast Passenger
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
04:0504:20
51029: Bb Bjp Fast Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
04:0504:20
16531: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on TUE
04:1004:20
16507: Ju Banglore Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
04:1004:20
16209: Aii Mys Express
Runs on MON SAT
04:1004:20
16505: Gimb Sbc Expres
Runs on WED
04:1004:20
16533: Ju-ypr
Runs on THU
04:1004:20
99804: Pune-lnl
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:45
11040: Maharashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:50
16587: Ypr-bkn Bi Weekly Exp Spl
Runs on MON SAT
04:5505:05
19567: Vivek Exp
Runs on TUE
04:5505:05
04417: Pune-nzm Ac Exp Spl
Runs on THU
First stop05:15
12493: Pune-nzm Ac Exp Spl
Runs on SUN
First stop05:15
99806: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:45
12025: Pune-sc Shatabdi
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
First stop05:50
11010: Sinhagad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
17614: Ned-pnvl Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:1006:20
99808: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
99902: Pune-tgn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
11024: Sahyadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5007:00
51451: Pune Brmt Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
12124: Deccan Queen Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
11045: Dikshabhoomi Exp
Runs on FRI
07:2507:40
12126: Pragati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:50
11049: Adi-kop Express
Runs on MON
07:4007:50
12220: Sc-ltt Ac Duronto Exp
Runs on WED SAT
07:5007:55
82653: Ypr-jp Weekly Suvidha Spl
Runs on FRI
07:5007:55
17221: Coa-ltt Exp
Runs on SUN THU
07:5007:55
99810: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:05
51449: Pune Sur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:15
14805: Barmer Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
08:0508:15
99904: Pune-tgn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:57
51409: Pune Kop Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:00
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on WED FRI
08:4509:00
22685: Ypr-cdg Bi- Weeklyexpress
Runs on SUN THU
08:4509:00
17032: Hyb-cst Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:10
12169: Sur Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
12148: Nzm-kop Express
Runs on FRI
09:1509:30
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on TUE
09:1509:30
11042: Mas-cstm Mumbai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:35
51325: Pune-dd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:40
99812: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:55
18520: Ltt-vskp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
02821: Pune-src Ac Sf Spl
Runs on MON
First stop10:30
82505: Pune - Kyq Suvidha Spl
Runs on THU
First stop10:30
22845: Pune - Hte Exp
Runs on SUN WED
First stop10:45
01655: Pune-jbp Spl
Runs on TUE
First stop10:45
15030: Pune-gkp-exp
Runs on SAT
First stop10:45
11014: Lokmanya Tt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3510:45
12263: Pune-nzm Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop11:10
51318: Pune-kjt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:15
22881: Pune-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on THU
First stop11:15
22686: Cdg-ypr Bi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
11:0511:20
12630: Samparkranthi-express
Runs on THU SAT
11:0511:20
11026: Pune-bsl Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:45
11301: Udyan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4011:45
17321: Ubl-ltt Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
11:5012:00
11074: Chennai - Ltt Express
Runs on WED
11:5012:00
99816: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:15
11029: Koyna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:45
99818: Pune-lnl
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:00
17013: Pune-hyb Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
First stop14:15
51421: Pune-nzb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:25
99820: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
02123: Pune-ngp Spl
Runs on FRI
First stop15:15
12221: Pa-hwh Duranto Exp
Runs on MON SAT
First stop15:15
22943: Pune Indore Sf Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
First stop15:20
12939: Pune Jaipur Exp
Runs on SUN WED
First stop15:20
11008: Deccan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:30
11011: Ltt-ned Express
Runs on WED
15:3015:35
11075: Ltt-bidr Express
Runs on TUE
15:3015:35
17222: Ltt-coa Exp
Runs on SUN THU
15:3015:35
11017: Ltt-kik Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
15:3015:35
99906: Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:40
11030: Koyna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4015:45
16331: Trivandram W Exp
Runs on MON
15:4515:50
16351: Cstm- Ncj Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
15:4515:50
16339: Cstm-ncj Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
15:4515:50
11302: Udyan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5015:55
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SAT
15:5516:10
12147: Kop-nzm Express
Runs on TUE
15:5516:10
11033: Pune-dbg Express
Runs on WED
First stop16:15
22131: Gyan Ganga Exp
Runs on MON
First stop16:15
12103: Pune-lko Express
Runs on FRI
First stop16:15
11037: Pune-gkp Express
Runs on THU
First stop16:15
99822: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:25
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2016:35
17031: Mumbai Cst-hyb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:35
16352: Ncj-cstm Exp
Runs on MON FRI
16:3016:40
16340: Ncj-cstm Express
Runs on TUE WED THU SAT
16:3016:40
16332: Tvc-cstm Express
Runs on SUN
16:3016:40
11073: Ltt-mas Express
Runs on MON
16:4016:45
51435: Pune Str Passener
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
99824: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:15
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
19419: Mas Adi Exp
Runs on MON FRI
17:1517:20
19311: Pune Indore Exp
Runs on SUN WED
First stop17:30
12135: Pune-ngp Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
First stop17:40
12113: Pune-ngp Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
First stop17:40
12850: Pune - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop17:40
12128: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:55
12157: Hutatma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
99826: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:02
11041: Cstm -mas Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:10
12129: Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:25
22106: Indrayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:35
22150: Pune-ers Sf Express
Runs on SUN WED
First stop18:45
51347: Pune-brmt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:45
16534: Sbc Bgkt Exp
Runs on MON
18:4018:50
16532: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on SAT
18:4018:50
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on TUE THU
18:4018:50
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on WED FRI
18:4018:50
16506: Sbc-gimb Gandhidham Exp
Runs on SUN
18:4018:50
99828: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:05
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:05
16381: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:25
11046: Dikshabhumi Exp
Runs on WED
19:1519:30
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on WED
First stop19:50
11092: Pune Bhuj Exp
Runs on MON
First stop19:50
11090: Pune Bgkt Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop19:50
11088: Pune-vrl Express
Runs on THU
First stop19:50
11050: Kop-adi Express
Runs on SAT
19:4019:50
17613: Pnvl-ned Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:4519:50
11018: Karaikal Ltt Exp
Runs on TUE
19:5019:55
11012: Ned-ltt Exp
Runs on THU
19:5019:55
11076: Bidr-ltt Express
Runs on WED
19:5019:55
99830: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:05
51353: Pune-dd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:05
12149: Pune-ppta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:55
99834: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:02
19420: Adi Mas Exp
Runs on WED SAT
21:0521:10
82654: Jp-ypr Weekly Suvidha Spl
Runs on SUN
21:0521:10
12298: Pune-adi Dorunto
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop21:35
12729: Pune-ned Exp
Runs on MON WED
First stop22:00
11407: Pune-ljn Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop22:00
11405: Pune-amravati Express
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop22:00
11023: Sahyadri Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:05
99836: Pune-tgn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:10
17017: Rjt-sc Rajkot Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
22:2522:30
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
22:2522:30
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
22:2522:30
17203: Bvc-cct Exp
Runs on SAT
22:2522:30
19202: Pbr Sc Express
Runs on TUE
22:2522:30
51455: Pune Sur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:50
99908: Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
51030: Bjp Bb Fast Pas
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
22:5523:05
51028: Fast Passenger
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
22:5523:05
17318: Lt(t)-ubl Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:10
11039: Maharashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:20
11097: Poorna Express
Runs on SAT
First stop23:30
11028: Mas-cstm Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:35
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4523:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Pune Jn