IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Patna Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Patna Jn railway station (station code: PNBE).

Patna Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
63211: Jaj - Pnbe Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:05Last stop
63260: Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:45Last stop
17610: Pau-pnbe Exp
Runs on SUN
02:30Last stop
19049: Bdts Patna Express
Runs on WED
02:30Last stop
12947: Azimabad Express
Runs on WED FRI
04:30Last stop
63224: Ara-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:00Last stop
13329: Ganga Damodar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:15Last stop
12359: Pnbe Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
05:30Last stop
13415: Mldt-pnbe Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
05:30Last stop
63205: Kiul-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
18624: Hatia-patna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:30Last stop
22213: Shm-pnbe Duronto Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
06:40Last stop
63221: Mka-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:45Last stop
19421: Adi Pnbe Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
07:55Last stop
63285: Bju-pnbe Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:05Last stop
13347: Palamu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:10Last stop
13131: Koaa Pnbe Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:25Last stop
73213: Pnbe-ptg Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
08:30Last stop
63244: Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:30Last stop
63214: Ara-pnbe Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
73261: Ipr - Pnbe Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on TUE
09:50Last stop
13244: Bbu-gaya-pnbe Intercitty
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:00Last stop
18449: Puri-pnbe Baidyanathdham
Runs on TUE
10:00Last stop
63232: Bxr-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:25Last stop
18697: Prnc-pnbe Koshi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:25Last stop
63281: See-pnbe Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:55Last stop
12567: Shc-pnbe Rajya Rani Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
53212: Ssm - Pnbe Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
63246: Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:30Last stop
63207: Jaj-pnbe Memu Passanger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:05Last stop
12741: Vsg-pnbe Exp
Runs on FRI
12:10Last stop
55527: Kamla Ganga Fast Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:15Last stop
63248: Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:20Last stop
18622: Hatia Patna Pataliputra E
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:25Last stop
15713: Intercity Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:40Last stop
63264: Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
63209: Jaj-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:40Last stop
22843: Bsp - Pnbe Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
13:50Last stop
63250: Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:10Last stop
63252: Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:25Last stop
82356: Cstm-pnbe Suvidha Exp
Runs on WED SAT
15:35Last stop
18626: Hte-pnbe Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:40Last stop
13250: Bbu-pnbe Intercity Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:20Last stop
63234: Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:00Last stop
13331: Dhn-pnbe Intercity
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:10Last stop
13240: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU
17:30Last stop
13238: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
17:30Last stop
63254: Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:00Last stop
63220: Rpr-pnbe Memupassanger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:10Last stop
63271: Mka-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
63256: Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:15Last stop
63283: Bju-pnbe Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
73263: Ipr-pnbe Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
22643: Patna Express
Runs on WED THU
20:00Last stop
18695: Islampur-patna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:30Last stop
63226: Bsb-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
53214: Gaya-pnbe Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
63258: Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:45Last stop
12366: Rnc-pnbe Janshatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
12023: Howrah Patna Janshatabdi
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
22:15Last stop
73211: Pnc-pnbe Dmu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
22:45Last stop
63228: Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:35Last stop
15484: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3501:00
12545: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly
Runs on FRI
01:0501:15
12361: Asn Cstm Exp
Runs on MON
01:0501:15
15547: Jyg-ltt Jansadharan Exp
Runs on TUE
01:0501:15
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
01:3501:45
15483: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:50
13050: Asr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:10
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:10
14223: Budh Purnima Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:20
14224: Budhpurnima Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5503:05
15623: Bgkt Kyq Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
03:3003:40
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:20
12333: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2504:35
15631: Bme-bkn Ghy Exp
Runs on TUE THU
04:3004:40
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Exp
Runs on THU
04:4004:50
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on TUE
04:4004:50
15632: Ghy Bme-bkn Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
04:4004:50
12306: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SAT
04:4504:55
13249: Pnbe-bbu Intercity Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
63272: Pnbe-mka Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:10
13121: Koaa Gct Exp
Runs on MON
05:2005:30
12310: Patna Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:30
13413: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
05:2005:30
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
05:2005:30
13236: Dnr - Sbg Intercity Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
05:2505:35
63233: Pnbe-bsb Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:40
12024: Patna Howrah Janshatabdi
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop05:45
12365: Pnbe-rnc Janshatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
22406: Anvt-bgp Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
05:5506:05
12570: Anvt-jyg Garibrath Exp
Runs on SUN WED
05:5506:05
63243: Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:15
12316: Ananya Express
Runs on TUE
06:0506:15
12326: Nldm-koaa Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
06:0506:15
12318: Akal Takhat Exp
Runs on WED SAT
06:0506:15
18184: Dnr Tata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:25
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:35
12368: Vikramshila Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4506:55
73212: Pnbe-pnc Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:05
12394: Sampoornkranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:05
12392: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:25
12355: Archna Express
Runs on TUE SAT
07:2007:30
63227: Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:40
18696: Patna-islampur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:45
12304: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
07:5508:05
63284: Pnbe-bju Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:10
53232: Dnr-tia Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1508:20
63208: Pnbe-jsme Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:30
13332: Pnbe-dhn Intercity
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:40
18450: Pnbe-puri Baidyanathdham
Runs on WED
First stop08:55
63217: Mka-dnr Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5008:55
63262: Bxr - Fut Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:05
13234: Dnr - Rgd Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:15
53229: Rgd-dnr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1309:18
63247: Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
13202: Ltt Rjpb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:40
12578: Bagmati Exp
Runs on MON
09:5010:00
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
10:0010:10
19422: Pnbe Adi Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop10:30
12391: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3010:50
11106: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on SAT
10:4510:55
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on SUN
10:4510:55
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Exp
Runs on MON
10:4510:55
63210: Pnbe-jaj Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:05
13401: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1511:25
19322: Rjnr Indb Expre
Runs on MON
11:2511:35
19314: Rjpb Indb Exp
Runs on FRI
11:2511:35
18625: Pnbe-hte Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:40
12402: Magadh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2011:45
13237: Pnbe- Kota Exp
Runs on SUN TUE SAT
First stop11:50
13239: Pnbe-kota Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI
First stop11:50
12519: Ltt-kyq Ac Express
Runs on MON
11:4011:50
63249: Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:00
13424: Aii- Bgpwkly Express
Runs on SUN
11:5012:00
63225: Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:25
73262: Pnbe-ipr Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
12568: Pnbe-shc Rajya Rani Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:45
15645: Ltt-ghy Exp
Runs on SUN THU
12:4512:55
15647: Ltt-ghy Exp
Runs on SAT
12:4512:55
12336: Ltt-bgp Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
12:4512:55
63251: Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:00
82355: Pnbe-cstm Suvidha Exp
Runs on SUN WED
First stop13:00
14055: Brahmaputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0513:15
14004: Ndls-mldt Express
Runs on MON FRI
13:1513:25
22947: St Bhagalpur Sf Exp
Runs on SUN WED
13:1513:25
15624: Kyq Bgkt Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
13:2013:30
15646: Ghy-ltt Exp
Runs on MON THU
13:2013:30
22644: Pnbe Ers Express
Runs on THU FRI
First stop14:00
12742: Pnbe-vsg Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop14:00
53213: Pnbe-gaya Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
15648: Ghy-ltt Exp
Runs on WED
13:5014:00
13430: Anvt-mldt Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
13:5014:00
12335: Bgp-lt(t) Exp
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
13:5014:00
15714: Intercity Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop14:15
22948: Bgp Surat Sf Exp
Runs on MON THU
14:0514:15
63212: Pnbe-jaj Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:30
13119: Sdah Dli Exp
Runs on MON FRI
14:2014:30
13133: Sdah Bsb Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
14:2014:30
14056: Brahmputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4514:55
63263: Pnbe-bxr Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
63282: Pnbe-see Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:10
12350: Ndls Bgp Express
Runs on WED
15:0015:10
53211: Pnbe - Ssm Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:15
18621: Patna Hatia Pataliputra
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:25
63253: Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:30
12546: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly
Runs on TUE
15:3515:45
12362: Cstm Asansol Exp
Runs on THU
15:3515:45
15548: Ltt-jyg Jansadharan Exp
Runs on FRI
15:3515:45
55528: Kamla Ganga Fast Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:55
13134: Bsb Sdah Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
15:5516:05
13120: Dli Sdah Exp
Runs on SUN WED
15:5516:05
12303: Poorva Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
16:0516:15
12325: Koaa-nangaldam Wkly Exp
Runs on THU
16:0516:15
12317: Akal Takht Exp
Runs on SUN WED
16:0516:15
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on TUE
First stop16:30
13402: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:40
19321: Indb Rjpb Exp
Runs on SUN
16:4016:50
19313: Indb Rjnr Exp
Runs on THU
16:4016:50
18698: Pnbe-shc Kosi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:55
12367: Vikramshila Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5517:05
63213: Pnbe-ara Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:15
13132: Pnbe - Koaa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
13243: Pnbe-gaya -bbu Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
13233: Rgd - Dnr Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3217:42
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on SUN THU
17:5018:00
12370: Hw Hwh S F Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
17:5018:00
12393: Sampoorna Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5018:00
63222: Pnbe-mka Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
12401: Magadh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4518:10
13429: Mldt-anvt Wkly Express
Runs on FRI
18:1018:20
13423: Bgp-aii Wkly Express
Runs on THU
18:1018:20
11105: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on SUN
18:1018:20
14003: Mldt-ndls Express
Runs on TUE SAT
18:1018:20
63218: Dnr - Mka Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1818:23
63255: Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
63261: Fut - Bxr Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2018:30
53230: Dnr-rgd Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4518:50
18183: Tata Danapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5519:05
73214: Pnbe-pnc Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop19:15
12569: Jyg -anvt Garibrath Exp
Runs on MON FRI
19:0519:15
12395: Ziyarat Express
Runs on WED
19:0519:15
22405: Bgp-anvt Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
19:0519:15
12309: Patna Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:25
13348: Palamuexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
63231: Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:35
63206: Pnbe-kiul Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:50
63257: Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
63280: Pnbe-bju Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
12360: Kol Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
First stop20:05
12577: Bagmati Exp
Runs on TUE
20:1020:20
73264: Pnbe-ipr Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:30
22214: Pnbe - Shm Duronto Wxp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop20:40
13122: Gct Koaa Exp
Runs on MON
20:3020:40
13414: Farkka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
20:4220:52
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
20:4220:52
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5021:00
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on TUE FRI
21:0021:10
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
21:0021:10
12305: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN
21:1521:25
63223: Pnbe-ara Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:35
18623: Patna-hatia Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:45
13416: Pnbe-mldt Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop21:45
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4521:55
63259: Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:00
12315: Annanya Expres
Runs on THU
21:5022:00
53231: Tia-dnr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:10
12334: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:35
12349: Bgp Ndls Express
Runs on MON
22:2522:35
12396: Ziyarat Express
Runs on FRI
22:3522:45
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
22:3522:45
19050: Pnbe Bdts Exp
Runs on WED
First stop23:10
17609: Pnbe-pau Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop23:10
13235: Sbg - Dnr Intercity Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
23:1023:20
12948: Azimabad Express
Runs on WED FRI
First stop23:30
13330: Ganga Damodar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:30
22844: Pnbe - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop23:55
13201: Rjpb Ltt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4523:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Patna Jn