IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Hazrat Nizamuddin railway station (station code: NZM).

Hazrat Nizamuddin Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
54540: Ambala Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:00Last stop
64420: Gzb-dli-ndls-nzm 10 Car
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:35Last stop
22655: Tvc-nzm Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
01:45Last stop
22653: Tvc-nzm Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on MON
01:45Last stop
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on THU
03:00Last stop
12721: Hyb-nzm Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:05Last stop
09809: Kota-nzm Daily Sf Spl
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:25Last stop
04407: Durg-nzm Ac Supfast Exp
Runs on MON
04:30Last stop
22181: Jbp-nzm Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:15Last stop
12447: U S Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:25Last stop
04417: Pune-nzm Ac Exp Spl
Runs on FRI
05:35Last stop
12493: Pune-nzm Ac Exp Spl
Runs on MON
05:35Last stop
22693: Sbc-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN MON THU
05:55Last stop
22691: Bangalore Rajdhani Expres
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
05:55Last stop
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:20Last stop
12964: Mewar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
12263: Pune-nzm Duranto
Runs on WED SAT
06:55Last stop
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI SAT
07:30Last stop
12405: Gondwana Exp
Runs on MON WED
07:30Last stop
12155: Shan-e-bpl Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
12121: M P Smprk Krnti
Runs on MON THU SAT
09:05Last stop
12823: Durg-nzm Cg Samparkkranti
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
09:05Last stop
64094: Ssb-nzm 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:08Last stop
12649: Samparkakranthi-express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI
09:15Last stop
12247: Bdts-nzm Yuva Sf Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
09:40Last stop
12909: Nzm Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
09:40Last stop
64462: Kkde-nzm Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:50Last stop
12437: Rajdhani Exp
Runs on THU
10:25Last stop
12433: Mas-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on MON SAT
10:25Last stop
12611: Mas-nzm Garib Rath Exp
Runs on SUN
10:25Last stop
22109: Ltt Nzm Ac Exp
Runs on WED
10:25Last stop
12285: Sc-nzm Doronto Exp
Runs on MON FRI
10:35Last stop
12269: Mas-nzm Duranto Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
10:35Last stop
12917: Gujrat Sampark Kran
Runs on TUE THU SAT
10:40Last stop
12953: Aug Kr Raj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:55Last stop
12189: Jbp-nzm Mahakoshal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:40Last stop
64096: Ssb-nzm
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
11:45Last stop
12059: Nzm Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
12065: Nzm Jan Shatabdi
Runs on SUN FRI
12:35Last stop
12431: Tvc-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN THU SAT
12:40Last stop
22413: Mao-nzm Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE
12:40Last stop
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on THU SAT
13:00Last stop
12617: Mangala Ldweep
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:15Last stop
12907: Sampark Kranti Exp.
Runs on MON THU
13:45Last stop
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
14:15Last stop
22633: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on FRI
14:15Last stop
54003: Ksv-nzm Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:25Last stop
12807: Vskp-nzm Samta Exp.
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
16:45Last stop
12147: Kop-nzm Express
Runs on WED
17:10Last stop
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on MON
17:10Last stop
12803: Vskp-nzm Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
17:10Last stop
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on THU
17:10Last stop
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
17:10Last stop
64493: Pwl-nzm 10car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:40Last stop
12707: Tpty-nzm Ap Samprk Kranti
Runs on TUE THU SAT
18:00Last stop
12641: Cape- Nzm Tirukkural Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
18:00Last stop
12651: Mdu-nzm Exp
Runs on MON WED
18:00Last stop
64098: Ssb-nzm Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:48Last stop
12049: Gatiman Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
19:30Last stop
12283: Ers-nzm Duronto Express
Runs on THU
19:40Last stop
64953: Agc-nzm Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:00Last stop
12279: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
22456: Klk-snsi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
00:0800:10
64051: Pwl-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0900:10
12172: Hw - Ltt Super Fast Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
23:1000:10
19307: Indb-cdg Exp
Runs on FRI
00:2100:23
64076: Ndls-pwl 10car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2900:30
11112: Blp-gwl Sushasan Exp
Runs on FRI
00:4001:00
22403: Pdy-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
01:5101:53
54539: Delhi Ambala Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:00
11057: Amritsar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4703:49
19806: Uhp-kota Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
03:5303:55
12475: Hapa Jat Expres
Runs on THU
04:1204:14
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
04:1204:14
12477: Jam Svdk Express
Runs on WED
04:1204:14
12473: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on SUN
04:1204:14
18238: Asr-bsp Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:30
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3504:37
64167: Pwl-aljn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4804:49
64074: Ndls-pwl 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5804:59
09810: Nzm-kota Daily Sf Spl
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:15
12415: Ind Nzm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4105:43
19019: Dehradun Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2505:45
12804: Vskp Swrn J Exp
Runs on SUN WED
First stop05:50
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
First stop05:50
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
First stop05:50
12148: Nzm-kop Express
Runs on THU
First stop05:50
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop05:50
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop05:55
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:02
64062: Dli-bvh Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0106:03
12650: Samparkakranthi-express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU SAT
First stop06:25
12450: Goa Smprk Kranti Exp
Runs on MON SAT
06:3206:42
12621: Mas-ndls Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4206:44
64908: Ssb-bvh-pwl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4706:48
12280: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
64053: Pwl-gzb 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:01
82651: Ypr-svdk Weekly Suvidh Sp
Runs on MON
07:0607:08
22455: Snsi-klk Superfast Expres
Runs on SUN WED
07:0607:08
12642: Nzm-cape Thirukkural Exp
Runs on MON SAT
First stop07:10
12652: Nzm-mdu Exp.
Runs on TUE THU
First stop07:10
12708: Ap Sampark Kranthi
Runs on SUN WED FRI
First stop07:10
12171: Ltt - Hw Super Fast Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
06:5507:10
64011: Pwl-ssb 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1207:13
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:20
51902: Dli-agc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3607:37
64905: Mtj-ndls 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4607:47
64091: Hnzm-hnzm Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
11901: Mtj-kkde Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
08:0508:07
12050: Gatiman Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
First stop08:10
64075: Pwl-ndls 10car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0808:19
64903: Mtj-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2708:28
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
First stop08:35
12808: Nzm-vskp Samta Exp.
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
First stop08:35
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3808:40
12630: Samparkranthi-express
Runs on WED FRI
First stop08:45
22686: Cdg-ypr Bi Weekly Express
Runs on TUE SAT
08:3008:45
18508: Asr-vskp Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN MON THU
08:3008:45
64071: Bvh-ndls Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4808:49
64077: Pwl-ndls Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5508:56
64078: Ndls-pwl 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0309:04
64090: Nzm-nzm Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop09:10
12618: Mngla Lksdp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:15
64055: Pwl-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2109:22
64491: Pwl-ndls Ladiesd Spl
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:2809:29
54004: Nzm-ksv Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
64093: Nzm-ndls 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:47
14211: Agc Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4709:49
12627: Sbc-ndls Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5509:57
22656: Nzm-tvc Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop10:05
22654: Nzm-tvc Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on MON
First stop10:05
19326: Asr - Indb Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
09:4510:05
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0310:05
64095: Ndls-ssb 10car Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
10:1010:12
64901: Ksv-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1110:12
64494: Nzm-pwl Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:15
12483: Kcvl Express
Runs on FRI
10:4010:42
12217: Kerala S.kranti Exp
Runs on MON WED
10:4010:42
12264: Nzm-pune Duranto
Runs on MON THU
First stop10:55
22414: Nzm-mao Rajdhani Express
Runs on FRI SAT
First stop10:55
12432: Nzm-tvc Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
First stop10:55
22917: Bdts-hw Superfast Exp
Runs on THU
10:3511:00
12911: Bl - Hw [weekly] Sf Exp.
Runs on WED
10:3511:00
22659: Kcvl-ddn Exp
Runs on SUN
10:4011:00
64012: Ssb-pwl 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0111:02
12192: Jbp-ndls Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1811:20
14317: Ind Ddn Express
Runs on SUN MON
11:1011:30
19325: Indb- Asr Express
Runs on WED SAT
11:1011:30
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
11:1011:30
12715: Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4611:48
64057: Pwl-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5211:53
18478: Kalingautkalexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4512:05
19023: Fzr Janata Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1712:19
64052: Gzb-pwl 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5512:56
22685: Ypr-cdg Bi- Weeklyexpress
Runs on MON FRI
13:0013:02
12060: Kota Janshtbdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:15
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2113:23
64013: Pwl-ssb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:31
14318: Dehradun Indore Express
Runs on FRI SAT
13:2013:40
14310: Ujjaiyani Exp
Runs on TUE WED
13:2013:40
19024: Fzr Bct Janata
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4513:47
12918: Gujrat S Kranti Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop13:55
22660: Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp
Runs on MON
13:2013:55
12484: Kcvl Express
Runs on SUN
13:5313:55
12218: Kerala S.kranti Exp
Runs on WED FRI
13:5313:55
64014: Ssb-pwl 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0714:08
18507: Vskp-asr Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
14:1514:17
12191: Shridham Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1914:21
12688: Ddn/cdg-mas Exp.
Runs on MON FRI
14:0514:35
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on TUE
14:3314:35
11450: Svdk-jbp Exp
Runs on THU
14:3314:35
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
14:3314:35
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
14:4314:45
51901: Agc-dli Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4914:50
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
18477: Puri-hw Utkal Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4015:00
12410: Gondwana Expres
Runs on MON TUE WED THU SAT
First stop15:20
12406: Nzm Bsl Express
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop15:20
64016: Ssb-pwl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2615:27
12066: Aii Jan Shatabdi
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop15:30
64015: Pwl-ssb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3015:31
12910: Bdts Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
First stop15:35
12248: Nzm-bdts Yuva Sf Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop15:35
12270: Nzm-mas Duranto Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop15:45
22110: Nzm Ltt Ac Exp
Runs on WED
First stop15:45
64419: Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:45
12286: Nzm-sc Duronto Exp
Runs on MON FRI
First stop15:45
12612: Nzm-mas Garib Rath Exp
Runs on MON
First stop15:55
12438: Nzm Sc Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN
First stop15:55
04408: Nzm-durg Ac Supfast Exp
Runs on THU
First stop15:55
12434: Nzm-mas Rajdhani Exp
Runs on WED FRI
First stop15:55
12190: Nzm-jbp Mahakoshal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
64902: Gzb-ksv 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1816:19
64017: Pwl-ssb 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3116:32
64089: Nzm-nzm Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop16:45
12954: August Kranti Raj Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
12449: Goa Smprk K Exp
Runs on WED THU
16:5517:15
64080: Ndls-pwl 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1717:18
12122: M P S Kranti Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop17:25
12824: Nzm-durg Cg Samparkkranti
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop17:25
64904: Gzb-mtj 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3217:33
22182: Nzm-jbp Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:50
14212: Agc Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5517:57
64492: Ndls-pwl Ladies Spl
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:0618:07
64461: Nzm Kkde Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
64082: Ndls-pwl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1718:18
64087: Nzm-ndls 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:27
64906: Gzb-pwl 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:31
64061: Pwl-dli Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3518:36
11902: Kkde-mtj Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
18:3818:40
64092: Nzm-nzm Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop18:50
12963: Mewar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4519:00
11111: Gwl-blp Sushasan Exp
Runs on WED
19:0019:10
64910: Ssb-mtj 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1119:12
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1319:15
12448: U P S Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:10
64064: Pnd-4 Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2420:25
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2620:28
18237: Bsp-asr Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:35
64168: Aljn-pwl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3420:35
64088: Nzm-ndls 10car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:38
22692: Bangalore Rajdhani Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
First stop20:45
22694: Nzm-sbc Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU
First stop20:45
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5120:53
12156: Shan-e- Bhopal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:55
11058: Asr Cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0321:05
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on WED
20:4021:10
12687: Mdu-ddn/cdg Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
20:4021:10
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SUN
20:4021:10
64496: Nzm-ksv Emu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop21:15
12908: Samparak Kranti Exp.
Runs on MON THU
First stop21:35
04418: Nzm-pune Ac Exp Spl
Runs on TUE
First stop21:35
12494: Nzm-pune Ac Exp Spl
Runs on FRI
First stop21:35
12284: Nzm-ers Duronto Express
Runs on SAT
First stop21:35
64073: Ksv-ndls 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3721:38
64084: Ndls-pwl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:41
19020: Dehradun Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:50
12416: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1322:15
19805: Kota-uhp Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
22:1522:35
11449: Jbp-svdk Exp
Runs on TUE
22:1522:35
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
22:1522:35
12722: Nzm-hyb Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
64019: Pwl-ssb Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:27
22634: Nzm Tvc Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop23:35
22918: Hw-bdts Superfast Exp
Runs on THU
23:1023:35
12912: Hw - Bl [weekly]sf Exp
Runs on WED
23:1023:35
19308: Cdg-indb Exp
Runs on FRI
23:4823:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Hazrat Nizamuddin