IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Hazrat Nizamuddin railway station (station code: NZM).

Hazrat Nizamuddin Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
54540: Ambala Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:00Last stop
64420: Ghaziabad-dli-ndls - Hazrat Nizamuddin 10 Car
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:35Last stop
22653: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
01:45Last stop
22655: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
01:45Last stop
04425: Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin Supfast Ac Express
Runs on THU
03:00Last stop
12721: Hyderabad Decan - Hazrat Nizamuddin Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:05Last stop
09809: Kota Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily Superfast Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:25Last stop
04407: Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Supfast Express
Runs on MON
04:30Last stop
22181: Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:15Last stop
12447: U S Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:25Last stop
04417: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on FRI
05:35Last stop
12493: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on MON
05:35Last stop
22693: Ksr Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
05:55Last stop
22691: Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
05:55Last stop
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:20Last stop
12964: Mewar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
12263: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duranto
Runs on WED SAT
06:55Last stop
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI SAT
07:30Last stop
12405: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON WED
07:30Last stop
12155: Shan-e-bhopal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
12121: M P Sampark Kranti
Runs on MON THU SAT
09:05Last stop
12823: Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin Cg Samparkkranti
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
09:05Last stop
64094: Shakurbasti - Hazrat Nizamuddin 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:08Last stop
12649: Samparkakranthi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI
09:15Last stop
12909: Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
09:40Last stop
12247: Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Sf Ac Express
Runs on SAT
09:40Last stop
64462: Kurukshetra Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:50Last stop
12611: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
Runs on SUN
10:25Last stop
22109: Lokmanyatilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Express
Runs on WED
10:25Last stop
12437: Rajdhani Express
Runs on THU
10:25Last stop
12433: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON SAT
10:25Last stop
12269: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duranto Express
Runs on TUE SAT
10:35Last stop
12285: Secunderabad Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Doronto Express
Runs on MON FRI
10:35Last stop
12917: Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE THU SAT
10:40Last stop
12953: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:55Last stop
12189: Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Mahakoshal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:40Last stop
64096: Shakurbasti - Hazrat Nizamuddin
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
11:45Last stop
12059: Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
12065: Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi
Runs on SUN FRI
12:35Last stop
12431: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN THU SAT
12:40Last stop
22413: Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE
12:40Last stop
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on THU SAT
13:00Last stop
12617: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:15Last stop
12907: Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on MON THU
13:45Last stop
22633: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on FRI
14:15Last stop
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
14:15Last stop
54003: Kosi Kalan - Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:25Last stop
12807: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Samta Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
16:45Last stop
12645: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Millennium Express
Runs on MON
17:10Last stop
12643: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on THU
17:10Last stop
12803: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
17:10Last stop
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
17:10Last stop
12147: Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on WED
17:10Last stop
64493: Palwal - Hazrat Nizamuddin 10car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:40Last stop
12707: Tirupati - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ap Samprk Kranti
Runs on TUE THU SAT
18:00Last stop
12641: Kanyakumari - Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirukkural Express
Runs on SUN FRI
18:00Last stop
12651: Madurai Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on MON WED
18:00Last stop
64098: Shakurbasti - Hazrat Nizamuddin Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:48Last stop
12049: Gatiman Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
19:30Last stop
12283: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Runs on THU
19:40Last stop
64953: Agra Cantt - Hazrat Nizamuddin Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:00Last stop
12279: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
22456: Kalka - Sainagar Siridi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
00:0800:10
64051: Palwal - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0900:10
12172: Haridwar Jn - Lokmanyatilak Super Fast Express
Runs on TUE FRI
23:1000:10
19307: Indore Jn Bg - Chandigarh Express
Runs on FRI
00:2100:23
64076: New Delhi - Palwal 10car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2900:30
11112: Balrampur - Gwalior Jn Sushasan Express
Runs on FRI
00:4001:00
22403: Pondicherry - New Delhi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
01:5101:53
54539: Delhi Ambala Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:00
11057: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4703:49
19806: Udhampur - Kota Jn Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
03:5303:55
12475: Hapa Jat Express
Runs on THU
04:1204:14
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
04:1204:14
12477: Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on WED
04:1204:14
12473: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on SUN
04:1204:14
18238: Amritsar Jn - Bilaspur Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:30
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3504:37
64167: Palwal - Aligarh Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4804:49
64074: New Delhi-pwl 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5804:59
09810: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota Jn Daily Superfast Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:15
12415: Ind Nzm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4105:43
19019: Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2505:45
12148: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur Express
Runs on THU
First stop05:50
12646: Ers - Hazrat Nizamuddin
Runs on TUE
First stop05:50
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
First stop05:50
12804: Visakhapatnam Swrn J Express
Runs on SUN WED
First stop05:50
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
First stop05:50
04426: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Supfast Ac Express
Runs on SAT
First stop05:55
12615: Chennai Central-ndls Grand Trunk Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:02
64062: Delhi-bvh Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0106:03
12650: Samparkakranthi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU SAT
First stop06:25
12450: Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on MON SAT
06:3206:42
12621: Chennai Central - New Delhi Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4206:44
64908: Shakurbasti - Ballabgarh-pwl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4706:48
12280: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
64053: Palwal - Ghaziabad 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:01
82651: Yesvantpur Jn - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Suvidh Sp
Runs on MON
07:0607:08
22455: Sainagar Siridi - Kalka Superfast Expres
Runs on SUN WED
07:0607:08
12652: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madurai Jn Express
Runs on TUE THU
First stop07:10
12708: Ap Sampark Kranthi
Runs on SUN WED FRI
First stop07:10
12642: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanyakumari Thirukkural Express
Runs on MON SAT
First stop07:10
12171: Lokmanyatilak - Haridwar Jn Super Fast Express
Runs on TUE FRI
06:5507:10
64011: Palwal - Shakurbasti 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1207:13
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:20
51902: Delhi - Agra Cantt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3607:37
64905: Mathura Jn - New Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4607:47
64091: Hnzm - Hazrat Nizamudin Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
11901: Mathura Jn - Kurukshetra Jn Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
08:0508:07
12050: Gatiman Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
First stop08:10
64075: Palwal - New Delhi 10car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0808:19
64903: Mathura Jn - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2708:28
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
First stop08:35
12808: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Samta Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
First stop08:35
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3808:40
12630: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on WED FRI
First stop08:45
18508: Amritsar Jn - Visakhapatnam Hirakud Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
08:3008:45
22686: Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on TUE SAT
08:3008:45
64071: Ballabgarh-ndls Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4808:49
64077: Palwal - New Delhi Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5508:56
64078: New Delhi - Palwal 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0309:04
64090: Hazrat Nizamuddin-nzm Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop09:10
12618: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:15
64055: Palwal - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2109:22
64491: Palwal - New Delhi Ladiesd Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:2809:29
54004: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
64093: Hazrat Nizamuddin-ndls 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:47
14211: Agra Cantt Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4709:49
12627: Ksr Bengaluru - New Delhi Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5509:57
22656: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
First stop10:05
22654: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
First stop10:05
19326: Amritsar Jn - Indore Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
09:4510:05
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0310:05
64095: New Delhi - Shakurbasti 10car Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
10:1010:12
64901: Kosi Kalan - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1110:12
64494: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:15
12217: Kerala S.kranti Express
Runs on MON WED
10:4010:42
12483: Kochuveli Express
Runs on FRI
10:4010:42
12264: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Duranto
Runs on MON THU
First stop10:55
22414: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express
Runs on FRI SAT
First stop10:55
12432: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED
First stop10:55
22917: Bandra Terminus - Haridwar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
10:3511:00
12911: Valsad - Haridwar Jn [weekly] Superfast Express
Runs on WED
10:3511:00
22659: Kochuveli - Dehradun Express
Runs on SUN
10:4011:00
64012: Shakurbasti - Palwal 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0111:02
12192: Jabalpur - New Delhi Suf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1811:20
19325: Indore Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on WED SAT
11:1011:30
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
11:1011:30
14317: Indore - Dehradun Express
Runs on SUN MON
11:1011:30
12715: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4611:48
64057: Palwal - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5211:53
18478: Kalinga Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4512:05
19023: Firozpur Cant Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1712:19
64052: Ghaziabad - Palwal 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5512:56
22685: Yesvantpur Jn - Chandigarh Bi- Weekly Express
Runs on MON FRI
13:0013:02
12060: Kota Jn Janshtbdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:15
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2113:23
64013: Palwal - Shakurbasti 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:31
14318: Dehradun - Indore Express
Runs on FRI SAT
13:2013:40
14310: Ujjaiyani Express
Runs on TUE WED
13:2013:40
19024: Firozpur Cant - Mumbai Central Janata
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4513:47
12918: Gujrat S Kranti Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop13:55
22660: Dehradun - Kochuveli Sup Express
Runs on MON
13:2013:55
12484: Kochuveli Express
Runs on SUN
13:5313:55
12218: Kerala S.kranti Express
Runs on WED FRI
13:5313:55
64014: Shakurbasti - Palwal 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0714:08
18507: Visakhapatnam - Amritsar Jn Hirakud Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
14:1514:17
12191: Shridham Super Fast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1914:21
12688: Dehradun/cdg-mas Express
Runs on MON FRI
14:0514:35
11450: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jabalpur Express
Runs on THU
14:3314:35
16032: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Chennai Central Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
14:3314:35
16318: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kanyakumari Himsagar Express
Runs on TUE
14:3314:35
16688: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Mangalore Navyug Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
14:4314:45
51901: Agra Cantt - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4914:50
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
18477: Puri - Haridwar Jn Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4015:00
12406: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop15:20
12410: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU SAT
First stop15:20
64016: Shakurbasti - Palwal Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2615:27
12066: Ajmer Jan Shatabdi
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop15:30
64015: Palwal - Shakurbasti 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3015:31
12248: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Sf Ac Express
Runs on SAT
First stop15:35
12910: Bandra Terminus Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
First stop15:35
64419: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:45
22110: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanyatilak Ac Express
Runs on WED
First stop15:45
12286: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Jn Duronto Express
Runs on MON FRI
First stop15:45
12270: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Duranto Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop15:45
12438: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Jn Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN
First stop15:55
04408: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg Ac Supfast Express
Runs on THU
First stop15:55
12434: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Rajdhani Express
Runs on WED FRI
First stop15:55
12612: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Garib Rath Express
Runs on MON
First stop15:55
12190: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Mahakoshal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
64902: Ghaziabad - Kosi Kalan 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1816:19
64017: Palwal - Shakurbasti 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3116:32
64089: Hazrat Nizamuddin-nzm Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop16:45
12954: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
12449: Goa Sampark K Express
Runs on WED THU
16:5517:15
64080: New Delhi - Palwal 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1717:18
12122: M P S Kranti Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop17:25
12824: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg Cg Samparkkranti
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop17:25
64904: Ghaziabad - Mathura Jn 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3217:33
22182: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Daily Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:50
14212: Agra Cantt Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5517:57
64492: New Delhi - Palwal Ladies Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:0618:07
64461: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
64082: New Delhi - Palwal Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1718:18
64087: Hazrat Nizamuddin - New Delhi 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:27
64906: Ghaziabad - Palwal 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:31
64061: Palwal - Delhi Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3518:36
11902: Kurukshetra Jn - Mathura Jn Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
18:3818:40
64092: Hazrat Nizamuddin-nzm Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop18:50
12963: Mewar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4519:00
11111: Gwalior Jn - Balrampur Sushasan Express
Runs on WED
19:0019:10
64910: Shakurbasti - Mathura Jn 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1119:12
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1319:15
12448: U P S Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:10
64064: Pnd-4 Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2420:25
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2620:28
18237: Bilaspur Jn - Amritsar Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:35
64168: Aligarh Jn - Palwal Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3420:35
64088: Hazrat Nizamuddin - New Delhi 10car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:38
22694: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ksr Bengaluru Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
First stop20:45
22692: Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
First stop20:45
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5120:53
12156: Shan-e-bhopal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:55
11058: Amritsar Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0321:05
16687: Mangalore - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Navyug Express
Runs on WED
20:4021:10
12687: Madurai Jn - Dehradun/cdg Express
Runs on TUE FRI
20:4021:10
16317: Kanyakumari - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Himsagar Express
Runs on SUN
20:4021:10
64496: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan Emu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop21:15
12908: Samparak Kranti Express
Runs on MON THU
First stop21:35
04418: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on TUE
First stop21:35
12494: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on FRI
First stop21:35
12284: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Jn Duronto Express
Runs on SAT
First stop21:35
64073: Kosi Kalan - New Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3721:38
64084: New Delhi - Palwal Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:41
19020: Bdts Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:50
12416: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1322:15
11449: Jabalpur - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on TUE
22:1522:35
16031: Chennai Central - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
22:1522:35
19805: Kota Jn - Udhampur Weekly Express
Runs on WED
22:1522:35
12722: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hyderabad Decan Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
64019: Palwal - Shakurbasti Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:27
22634: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
First stop23:35
22918: Haridwar Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on THU
23:1023:35
12912: Haridwar Jn - Valsad [weekly] Sf Express
Runs on WED
23:1023:35
19308: Chandigarh - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on FRI
23:4823:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Hazrat Nizamuddin