IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Nagpur Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Nagpur railway station (station code: NGP).

Nagpur Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
02126: Asr-ngp Spl
Runs on TUE
04:25Last stop
18239: Gad-ngp Shivnath Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:30Last stop
12139: Sewagram Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:10Last stop
12289: Cstm-ngp Duronto
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:20Last stop
12771: Sc-ngp Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
08:15Last stop
12923: Indb - Ngp Express
Runs on WED
08:25Last stop
12913: Trishatabdi Exp
Runs on MON
08:25Last stop
51285: Bsl Ngp Passeng
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:45Last stop
51294: Amla Ngp Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
12113: Pune-ngp Garib Rath
Runs on SUN TUE THU
09:25Last stop
12135: Pune-ngp Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
09:25Last stop
22138: Prerana Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
10:40Last stop
22136: Rewa-ngp Exp
Runs on THU
10:55Last stop
11404: Kop-ngp Express
Runs on TUE SAT
12:35Last stop
22111: Bsl-ngp Intercity
Runs on SUN WED FRI
16:10Last stop
11401: Nandigrham Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:15Last stop
11204: Jaipur Nagpur Exp
Runs on SAT
19:15Last stop
51259: Wr-ngp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:10Last stop
51830: Et-ngp Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:35Last stop
12855: Bsp - Ngp Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:00Last stop
58811: Rtk-ngp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:10Last stop
12642: Nzm-cape Thirukkural Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
00:0500:15
12652: Nzm-mdu Exp.
Runs on WED FRI
00:0500:15
12708: Ap Sampark Kranthi
Runs on MON THU SAT
00:0500:15
22847: Vskp-ltt S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
00:0500:20
22866: Puri-ltt S/f Weekly
Runs on WED
00:0500:20
12880: Bbs-ltt Bi-weekly
Runs on TUE FRI
00:1000:20
12812: Hte Ltt Express
Runs on SUN SAT
00:1000:20
12803: Vskp-nzm Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
00:2000:30
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on MON
00:2000:30
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on THU
00:2000:30
22416: Ndls-vskp Ac Ap Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:30
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:40
12390: Chennai-egmore Gaya-expr
Runs on WED
00:4500:55
15024: Ypr-gkp-exp
Runs on SAT
00:4500:55
82505: Pune - Kyq Suvidha Spl
Runs on FRI
01:2001:30
02821: Pune-src Ac Sf Spl
Runs on TUE
01:2001:30
18245: Bsp-bkn Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
01:2001:40
18243: Bsp-bgkt Exp
Runs on TUE WED
01:2001:40
12767: Ned-src Exp
Runs on TUE
01:2501:45
22511: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on THU
01:3501:45
12869: Cstm Hwh Weekly Express
Runs on MON
01:3501:45
22893: Snsi-hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
01:3501:45
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on THU
01:4001:50
12389: Gaya-chennai-egmore Expr
Runs on MON
01:4001:50
18408: Snsi-puri Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
01:4001:55
12808: Nzm-vskp Samta Exp.
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
01:4002:05
22845: Pune - Hte Exp
Runs on MON THU
01:5502:05
12707: Tpty-nzm Ap Samprk Kranti
Runs on TUE THU SAT
02:0002:10
12641: Cape- Nzm Tirukkural Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
02:0002:10
12651: Mdu-nzm Exp
Runs on MON WED
02:0002:10
13426: St-mldt Wkly Exp
Runs on TUE
01:5502:25
16093: Mas-ljn Express
Runs on SUN WED
02:3502:45
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
02:3502:45
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on WED
02:4502:55
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SUN
02:4502:55
12687: Mdu-ddn/cdg Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
03:4003:50
18238: Asr-bsp Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:55
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on WED
03:5004:00
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
03:5004:00
12591: Gkp-sbc Exp
Runs on SUN
03:5004:00
22645: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on TUE
03:5004:00
12589: Gkp-sc Exp
Runs on THU
03:5004:00
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0004:10
12261: Cstm-hwh Duranto Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI
04:1004:15
12221: Pa-hwh Duranto Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
04:1004:15
17610: Pau-pnbe Exp
Runs on SAT
04:1504:25
15015: Gkp- Ypr Express
Runs on TUE
04:3504:45
22647: Krba Tvc Expres
Runs on SUN THU
04:3504:45
51286: Ngp Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:50
18244: Bgkt-bsp Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
04:5505:20
18246: Bkn-bsp Exp
Runs on MON WED
04:5505:20
12286: Nzm-sc Duronto Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
05:1005:20
12270: Nzm-mas Duranto Exp
Runs on SUN WED
05:1005:20
12438: Nzm Sc Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON
05:2505:35
12434: Nzm-mas Rajdhani Exp
Runs on THU SAT
05:2505:35
12612: Nzm-mas Garib Rath Exp
Runs on TUE
05:2505:35
58810: Ngp-rtk Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:40
12442: Ndls-bsp
Runs on SUN WED
05:3005:45
11402: Nadhigram Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
12856: Ngp - Bsp Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
12160: Jbp-ami Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:35
22135: Ngp-rewa Exp
Runs on WED
First stop07:20
22112: Ngp-bsl Intercity
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop07:20
12860: Hwh-cstm Geetanjali Expr
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2007:30
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on WED
07:3007:40
11045: Dikshabhoomi Exp
Runs on SAT
07:3507:45
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on MON
07:3507:45
22403: Pdy-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
07:3507:45
15119: Rmm-muv Express
Runs on FRI
07:3507:45
51260: Ngp -wr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
51829: Ngp-et Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
17005: Hyb-rxl Exp
Runs on FRI
07:5008:00
19454: Puri Gim Exp
Runs on SUN
08:2008:30
12768: Src-ned Exp
Runs on THU
08:2008:30
22894: Hwh-snsi Exp
Runs on FRI
08:2008:30
22512: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on MON
08:2008:30
12870: Hwh-cstm Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
08:2008:30
12295: Sanghamitra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2008:30
12688: Ddn/cdg-mas Exp.
Runs on TUE SAT
08:2508:40
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on WED
08:3008:40
12105: Vidarbha Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:10
12406: Nzm Bsl Express
Runs on MON SAT
09:0009:15
12721: Hyb-nzm Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:15
12410: Gondwana Expres
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
09:0009:40
12850: Pune - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
09:2509:40
12724: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:45
12905: Pbr Howrah Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
09:5010:00
12101: Jnaneswari Delx
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
09:5010:00
22694: Nzm-sbc Rajdhani Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
10:0010:10
22692: Bangalore Rajdhani Expres
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
10:0010:10
12129: Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1010:20
22137: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
First stop10:30
12539: Ypr-lko Express
Runs on THU
10:2010:30
22352: Ypr - Ppta Exp (weekly)
Runs on TUE
10:2010:30
12578: Bagmati Exp
Runs on SUN
10:2010:30
15016: Ypr - Gkp Express
Runs on FRI
10:2010:30
15023: Gkp-ypr-exp
Runs on WED
10:3510:45
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
10:3510:45
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
10:3510:45
16094: Ljn - Mas Express
Runs on TUE FRI
10:3510:45
82652: Svdk-ypr Weekly Suvidha S
Runs on WED
10:4010:50
11040: Maharashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4010:55
12151: Samarsata Exp
Runs on THU FRI
10:5011:05
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on SAT
10:5011:05
12145: Ltt-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
10:5011:05
22846: Hte Pune Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
10:5511:05
18473: Puri-jodhpur Exp.
Runs on THU
10:5511:15
12969: Cbe Jaipur Exp
Runs on SAT
11:0511:15
12967: Jaipur Exp
Runs on MON WED
11:0511:15
12975: Mys Jp Sf Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
11:0511:15
12809: Cstm Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0511:25
02822: Src-pune Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SUN
11:1511:25
82506: Kyq - Pune Suvidha Spl
Runs on WED
11:1511:25
12844: Adi-puri S/f Exp.
Runs on SUN MON TUE FRI
11:2511:45
18406: Adi-puri Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
11:2511:45
11203: Nagpur Jaipur Exp
Runs on THU
First stop11:55
12669: Mas-cpr Ganga Kaveri Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
11:4511:55
12792: Dnr-sc Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4511:55
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:25
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2012:30
12405: Gondwana Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
12:1513:00
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
12:4013:00
18029: Ltt-shm-kurla T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1013:30
18030: Shm Ltt Kurla T Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1513:40
82651: Ypr-svdk Weekly Suvidh Sp
Runs on SUN
13:3013:40
17006: Rxl-hyb Exp
Runs on MON
13:4013:50
12193: Ypr-jbp Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
13:4513:55
22865: Ltt-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on THU
13:4014:00
12879: Ltt-bbs Bi-weekly
Runs on WED SAT
13:4014:00
12811: Ltt Hte Express
Runs on SUN MON
13:4014:00
22848: Ltt-vskp S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
13:4014:00
12976: Jp Mys Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU
14:0014:10
12970: Jp Cbe Sf Exp
Runs on WED
14:0014:10
12968: Jp Madras Exp
Runs on MON SAT
14:0014:10
12621: Mas-ndls Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1014:20
12810: Hwh Cstm Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1014:20
12622: Ndls-mas Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:30
12994: Puri - Gimb Weekly Sf
Runs on TUE
14:3514:45
12843: Pui-adi S/f Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI SAT
14:3514:45
18405: Puri-adi Weekly Express
Runs on THU
14:3514:45
22827: Puri-surat S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
14:3514:45
18474: Jodhpur-puri Express
Runs on SUN
14:0014:55
22816: Ers - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on THU
14:4514:55
16864: Mq-bgkt
Runs on TUE
14:4514:55
22620: Ten Bsp Weekly Express
Runs on MON
14:4514:55
22631: Mas-bkn Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
14:4514:55
11403: Ngp-kop Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop15:00
22940: Bsp Hapa Sf Exp
Runs on THU
15:0515:15
22619: Bsp Ten Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
15:0515:15
13425: Mldt-st Weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN
15:0515:15
22815: Bsp - Ers Sf Exp
Runs on MON
15:0515:15
12194: Jbp-ypr Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
15:1015:20
15120: Muv-rmm Express
Runs on MON
15:1015:20
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on WED
15:1015:20
22684: Lko-ypr Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
15:1015:20
22693: Sbc-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN WED SAT
15:2015:30
22691: Bangalore Rajdhani Expres
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
15:2015:30
11046: Dikshabhumi Exp
Runs on TUE
15:3015:40
12130: Howrah Pune Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4015:50
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4015:50
12102: Jnaneswarisupdlx
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
16:2016:30
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
16:2016:30
22632: Bkn-mas Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
16:4016:50
12540: Lko-ypr Express
Runs on SAT
16:4016:50
16863: Bgkt-mq Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
16:4016:50
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on SAT
16:4517:00
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
16:4517:00
22646: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on SUN
16:5017:00
22648: Tvc Krba Sf Express
Runs on TUE FRI
16:4517:10
12590: Sc-gkp Exp
Runs on FRI
17:0017:10
12592: Sbc-gkp Exp
Runs on TUE
17:0017:10
12106: Vidarbha Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0017:15
12649: Samparkakranthi-express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU SAT
17:0517:15
11039: Maharashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2017:40
12722: Nzm-hyb Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3517:45
02125: Ngp-asr-ngp-spl
Runs on SAT
First stop17:50
18421: Puri-aii Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
17:5018:00
12833: Adi -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5018:00
12152: Hwh-ltt Samrasta Exp
Runs on SUN SAT
17:5018:00
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on MON
17:5018:00
12146: Puri-ltt Weekly Exp.
Runs on WED
17:5018:00
51293: Ngp Amla Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:05
12296: Pnbe-sbc Sanghmitra Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:10
12136: Ngp-pune Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
First stop18:35
12114: Ngp-pune Garib Rath
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop18:35
12849: Bsp - Pune Sf Exp
Runs on THU
18:2018:35
22404: Ndls-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
18:2018:45
22351: Ppta - Ypr Exp (weekly)
Runs on SAT
18:2018:45
12577: Bagmati Exp
Runs on WED
18:2018:45
12924: Ngp - Indb Express
Runs on WED
First stop19:00
12914: Trishatabdi Exp
Runs on MON
First stop19:00
12859: Cstm-hwh Geetanjali Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5519:05
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:10
12791: Sc-dnr Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:25
17609: Pnbe-pau Exp
Runs on MON
19:3019:40
12670: Cpr-mas Ganga Kaveri
Runs on TUE THU
19:3019:40
18407: Puri-snsi Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
19:4019:50
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0520:15
12290: Ngp-cstm Duronto
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
12433: Mas-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
20:3520:45
12611: Mas-nzm Garib Rath Exp
Runs on SAT
20:3520:45
12441: Bsp-ndls
Runs on MON THU
20:3520:45
12437: Rajdhani Exp
Runs on WED
20:3520:45
12140: Sewagram Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
12285: Sc-nzm Doronto Exp
Runs on SUN THU
20:5521:05
12269: Mas-nzm Duranto Exp
Runs on MON FRI
20:5521:05
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on MON
21:0021:10
22683: Ypr-lko Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
21:0021:10
12159: Ami- Jbp Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:30
22828: Surat-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
21:4021:50
22939: Hapa Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on WED
21:4021:50
12993: Gimb - Puri Weekly Sf
Runs on SAT
21:4021:50
12772: Ngp-sc Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop22:00
18237: Bsp-asr Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4022:05
18422: Aii-puri Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED SAT
22:0022:10
19453: Gim Puir Exp
Runs on THU
22:0022:10
12650: Samparkakranthi-express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU SAT
22:1022:20
12807: Vskp-nzm Samta Exp.
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
22:2522:50
12804: Vskp Swrn J Exp
Runs on SUN WED
23:1523:25
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on TUE
23:1523:25
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
23:1523:25
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
23:1523:25
12222: Hwh-pune Duranto Exp
Runs on THU SAT
23:2023:25
12262: Hwh-cstm Duranto Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI
23:2023:25
18240: Ngp-bsp Shivnath Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:35

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Nagpur