IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Mathura Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Mathura Jn railway station (station code: MTJ).

Mathura Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
72172: Mtj-bdb
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
72174: Railbus
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
54793: Swm-mtj Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:15Last stop
54792: Bnw-mtj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
55339: Ksj-mtj Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:50Last stop
51972: Mtj-awr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:35Last stop
72176: Bdb-mtj
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
16:45Last stop
72178: Bdb-mtj
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:15Last stop
59359: Bxn-mtj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:15Last stop
12177: Chambal Exp
Runs on SAT
20:20Last stop
64904: Gzb-mtj 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:25Last stop
72180: Bdb-mtj
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
11902: Kkde-mtj Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
21:40Last stop
15107: Cpr-mtj-exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
21:55Last stop
64910: Ssb-mtj 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
51974: Jp-mtj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:10Last stop
55353: Ksj-mtj Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:20Last stop
59355: Ratlam Mtj Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:45Last stop
12476: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on TUE
00:0500:10
12474: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on FRI
00:0500:10
12472: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN WED THU SAT
00:0500:10
12478: Svdk- Jamnagr Exp
Runs on MON
00:0500:10
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on THU
00:3300:35
12416: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:40
12722: Nzm-hyb Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:00
11057: Amritsar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1201:17
22443: Cnb-bdts Express
Runs on THU
01:2001:30
19062: Rmr Bdts Exp
Runs on SAT
01:2001:30
19061: Ramnagar Express
Runs on FRI
01:2501:35
22444: Bdts Cnb Exp
Runs on SAT
01:2501:35
19020: Dehradun Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:35
22404: Ndls-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
01:3301:36
22458: Nldm-ned Superfast Expres
Runs on FRI
01:3301:36
12486: Sgnr Ned Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
01:3301:36
12721: Hyb-nzm Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3401:39
19308: Cdg-indb Exp
Runs on SAT
01:4701:50
09809: Kota-nzm Daily Sf Spl
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5001:52
22634: Nzm Tvc Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
02:0002:02
22918: Hw-bdts Superfast Exp
Runs on FRI
02:0002:02
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
02:0002:05
12477: Jam Svdk Express
Runs on WED
02:0002:05
12475: Hapa Jat Expres
Runs on THU
02:0002:05
12473: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on SUN
02:0002:05
22456: Klk-snsi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
02:0302:05
19715: Jp Ljn Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
02:1002:15
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1302:16
19019: Dehradun Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:25
14623: Patalkot Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3902:42
22181: Jbp-nzm Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5302:55
11112: Blp-gwl Sushasan Exp
Runs on FRI
02:5803:00
12447: U S Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0903:11
12415: Ind Nzm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3503:40
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4503:50
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0004:02
12178: Chambal Exp
Runs on MON
First stop04:25
15056: Rmr-af Weekly Express
Runs on WED
04:1504:25
01708: Att-jbp Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on MON THU
04:2504:27
19709: Kavi Guru Exp
Runs on TUE
04:2004:30
19409: Adi - Gkp Express
Runs on FRI SAT
04:2004:30
12964: Mewar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2504:30
22455: Snsi-klk Superfast Expres
Runs on SUN WED
04:5304:55
59356: Mtj Ratlam Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
64905: Mtj-ndls 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
19401: Adi Lko Exp
Runs on TUE
05:0005:10
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI SAT
05:0805:10
12405: Gondwana Exp
Runs on MON WED
05:0805:10
11901: Mtj-kkde Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop05:30
64903: Mtj-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:45
13168: Agc-koaa Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
05:3505:45
64958: Pwl-agc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:00
55354: Mtj-ksj
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0706:09
19806: Uhp-kota Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
06:2006:25
72171: Railbus
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:35
59360: Mtj-bxn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:40
51973: Mtj-jp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
18238: Asr-bsp Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:00
14211: Agc Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:02
19402: Lko-adi Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
07:1507:20
12002: Ndls - Bpl Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2307:24
12909: Nzm Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
07:2507:27
12247: Bdts-nzm Yuva Sf Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
07:2507:27
12627: Sbc-ndls Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:37
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3707:40
13239: Pnbe-kota Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI SAT
07:2007:45
13237: Pnbe- Kota Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED
07:2007:45
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4507:50
12804: Vskp Swrn J Exp
Runs on SUN WED
07:5107:56
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
07:5107:56
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on TUE
07:5107:56
12148: Nzm-kop Express
Runs on THU
07:5107:56
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
07:5107:56
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
07:5808:00
12917: Gujrat Sampark Kran
Runs on TUE THU SAT
08:0008:02
09810: Nzm-kota Daily Sf Spl
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0508:07
55342: Bte-ksj Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0008:10
19325: Indb- Asr Express
Runs on WED SAT
08:0508:10
14317: Ind Ddn Express
Runs on SUN MON
08:0508:10
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
08:0508:10
22917: Bdts-hw Superfast Exp
Runs on THU
08:1508:17
64959: Ksv-agc Memu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
08:1708:20
12403: Ald-jp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1508:25
12192: Jbp-ndls Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:30
12280: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4808:50
72173: Mtj-bdb
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:55
12953: Aug Kr Raj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0009:02
19022: Ljn Bdts Exp
Runs on MON
09:1009:20
12189: Jbp-nzm Mahakoshal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:20
12715: Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2709:30
19023: Fzr Janata Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:35
51971: Mtj-awr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:55
51901: Agc-dli Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5210:00
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5510:00
22457: Ned-nldm Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
10:0710:10
12485: Ned Sgnr Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI
10:0710:10
12059: Nzm Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
12808: Nzm-vskp Samta Exp.
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
10:1810:20
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
10:1810:20
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2310:25
19021: Bdts Ljn Exp
Runs on SUN
10:2010:30
18508: Asr-vskp Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN MON THU
10:3310:35
12319: Koaa-agc Weekly Exp Via K
Runs on THU
10:5011:00
12617: Mangala Ldweep
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0211:05
12618: Mngla Lksdp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0811:11
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1211:15
22941: Jat Indb Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
11:2511:30
51902: Dli-agc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2511:35
18477: Puri-hw Utkal Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4511:50
19326: Asr - Indb Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
11:5311:58
19710: Kyq Jp Kaviguru
Runs on SAT
11:5512:05
22654: Nzm-tvc Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on MON
12:1012:15
22656: Nzm-tvc Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
12:1012:15
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
12:1212:15
18507: Vskp-asr Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
12:1212:15
22633: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on FRI
12:1212:15
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3512:40
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1813:21
54791: Mtj-bnw Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:30
15055: Rmr-af Weekly Express
Runs on WED
13:3013:40
54794: Mtj-swm Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
18478: Kalingautkalexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:20
12807: Vskp-nzm Samta Exp.
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
14:3214:35
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
14:5515:00
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on MON
14:5515:00
12147: Kop-nzm Express
Runs on WED
14:5515:00
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on THU
14:5515:00
12803: Vskp-nzm Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
14:5515:00
13167: Koaa-agc Wkly Express
Runs on FRI
15:0515:10
72175: Railbus
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop15:20
12060: Kota Janshtbdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1515:20
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1715:20
12716: Asr-ned Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3015:33
14318: Dehradun Indore Express
Runs on FRI SAT
15:4515:50
14310: Ujjaiyani Exp
Runs on TUE WED
15:4515:50
12918: Gujrat S Kranti Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
16:0316:05
12191: Shridham Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0816:13
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1516:20
11111: Gwl-blp Sushasan Exp
Runs on WED
16:2316:25
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3516:40
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4316:45
72177: Mtj-bdb
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:55
19024: Fzr Bct Janata
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0017:05
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
17:0217:07
11450: Svdk-jbp Exp
Runs on THU
17:0217:07
12910: Bdts Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
17:1017:12
12248: Nzm-bdts Yuva Sf Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
17:1017:12
18237: Bsp-asr Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2317:28
12410: Gondwana Expres
Runs on MON TUE WED THU SAT
17:2817:30
12406: Nzm Bsl Express
Runs on SUN FRI
17:2817:30
64953: Agc-nzm Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:3117:33
12320: Agc-koaa Weekly Exp Via-k
Runs on THU
17:5518:05
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:05
22942: Jat Indb Sf Exp
Runs on WED
18:0018:10
19804: Svdk-kota Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
18:0018:10
12190: Nzm-jbp Mahakoshal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:15
12954: August Kranti Raj Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3818:40
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4318:45
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:15
72179: Mtj-bdb
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:25
64957: Agc-pwl Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2319:25
12724: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2319:25
19410: Gkp - Adi Express
Runs on SUN SAT
19:2019:30
22182: Nzm-jbp Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:37
12279: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4319:46
19805: Kota-uhp Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
19:5520:00
11449: Jbp-svdk Exp
Runs on TUE
19:5520:00
19803: Kota-svdk Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
19:5520:00
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
19:5520:00
12404: Jp-ald Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0520:20
19716: Ljn Jp Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
20:2020:25
14212: Agc Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2920:31
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:45
01707: Jbp-att Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on TUE SAT
20:4820:50
12963: Mewar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:10
13240: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
20:5021:15
13238: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
20:5021:15
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3721:40
12001: Bpl - Ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4921:50
19307: Indb-cdg Exp
Runs on THU
22:0522:10
12448: U P S Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1022:12
12628: Ndls-sbc Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0123:03
15108: Mtj-cpr-exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop23:25
22655: Tvc-nzm Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on THU
23:3023:35
22653: Tvc-nzm Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
23:3023:35
11058: Asr Cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3523:40
22403: Pdy-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
23:4723:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Mathura Jn