IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Mahesana Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Mahesana Jn railway station (station code: MSH).

Mahesana Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
59510: Viramgam Jn - Mahesana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:45Last stop
79438: Abu Road - Mahesana Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:50Last stop
59482: Patan - Mahesana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:25Last stop
59476: Patan - Mahesana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:10Last stop
79431: Ahmedabad Jn - Mahesana Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:55Last stop
59478: Msh - Patan
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:00Last stop
59512: Viramgam Jn - Mahesana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:15Last stop
59484: Patan - Mahesana Jn Passenger
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
20:55Last stop
22476: Coimbatore Jn - Bikaner Jn Ac Superfast Express
Runs on MON
00:0700:09
54806: Jaipur - Ahmedabad Jn Passnger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0900:11
19264: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Porbandar
Runs on TUE FRI
00:2500:27
19402: Lucknow - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on THU
00:5500:57
18422: Ajmer - Puri Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED SAT
00:5700:59
54805: Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2401:26
19056: Jodhpur Jn - Valsad Express
Runs on THU
01:2401:26
14708: Ranakpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4801:50
12479: Surya Nagri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5001:52
22663: Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on MON
02:1302:15
12960: Ddr-bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Superfast
Runs on TUE FRI
02:1402:16
19263: Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Runs on SUN WED
02:1502:17
12489: Bikaner Jn - Mumbai Dadar Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED
02:1602:18
17037: Secunderabad Jn - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on THU FRI
03:0303:05
22966: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
03:0303:05
12990: Ajmer - Mumbai Dadar Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
03:0303:05
22473: Bikaner Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
03:0503:07
19574: Jaipur - Okha Express
Runs on WED
03:0503:07
14311: Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:5603:58
17624: Bikaner Jn - Nanded Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
04:1804:20
17038: Bikaner Jn - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
04:1804:20
19573: Okha -jaipur Express
Runs on TUE
04:3204:35
19566: Uttaranchal Express
Runs on MON
05:1305:15
19580: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Link Express
Runs on SAT
05:2505:30
17623: Nanded - Bikaner Jn Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
05:5505:57
19055: Valsad Jodhpur Express
Runs on WED
05:5505:57
12916: Ashram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5806:00
59483: Mahesana Jn - Patan Passenger
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
First stop06:05
59473: Ahmedabad Jn - Patan Passenger
Runs on TUE SAT
05:3506:05
19707: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4406:46
79434: Patan - Ahmedabad Jn Demu[daily]
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5006:52
22950: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
06:5306:55
22916: Hisar - Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express
Runs on WED
06:5506:57
15269: Muzaffarpur Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on SAT
06:5506:57
22932: Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SUN
06:5506:57
19403: Ahmedabad Jn - Sultanpur Express
Runs on TUE
07:4007:42
19413: Ahmedabad Jn - Kolkata Express
Runs on WED
07:4007:42
79432: Mahesana Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:55
12958: Ahmedabad Jn S J Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0208:04
59509: Mahesana Jn - Viramgam Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:30
54804: Ahmedabad Jn - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4008:45
16312: Bikaner Express
Runs on MON
09:1009:12
16532: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on SUN
09:1209:14
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on WED FRI
09:1209:14
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on THU SAT
09:1209:14
11090: Pune Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on MON
09:2709:29
12959: Mumbai Dadar - Bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Superfast
Runs on WED SAT
09:2709:29
22965: Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
09:5109:53
16311: Bikaner Jn - Kochuveli Expres
Runs on WED
10:2110:23
19411: Ahmedabad Jn - Ajmer Intercity Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2310:25
59475: Mahesana Jn - Patan Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:40
16588: Bikaner Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED
11:0511:07
19028: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
11:0711:09
14806: Barmer - Yesvantpur Jn Ac Express
Runs on FRI
11:2611:28
19410: Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON
11:2811:33
12547: Agra Fort - Ahmedabad Jn Super Fast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5311:55
19031: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:00
79435: Ahmedabad Jn - Patan Demu[except Sun]
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:2812:30
19223: Ahmedabad Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3812:40
18421: Puri - Ajmer Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED SAT
12:5813:00
19409: Ahmedabad Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on THU FRI
12:5813:00
19401: Ahmedabad Jn - Lucknow Express
Runs on MON
12:5813:00
16209: Ajmer - Mysore Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
13:0513:07
11089: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Express
Runs on TUE
13:0513:07
16531: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on MON
13:0513:07
16507: Ju Banglore Express
Runs on THU SAT
13:0513:07
19224: Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2913:31
19412: Ajmer - Ahmedabad Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0314:05
19032: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1814:20
79436: Patan - Ahmedabad Jn Demu[except Sun]
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:4514:48
59477: Mahesana Jn - Patan Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
19414: Kolkata - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on MON
17:1717:19
79437: Mahesana Jn - Abu Road Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
19579: Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Link Express
Runs on THU
17:3517:40
19565: Uttaranchal Express
Runs on FRI
17:3517:40
16587: Yesvantpur Jn - Bikaner Jn Bi Weekly Exp Special
Runs on MON SAT
17:3817:40
15270: Ahmedabad Jn - Muzaffarpur Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on SUN
17:3817:40
22475: Bikaner Jn - Coimbatore Jn Ac S F
Runs on THU
17:5918:01
12548: Ahmedabad Jn - Agra Fort Super Fast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:02
14803: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on FRI
18:0118:03
59481: Mahesana Jn - Patan Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
12957: Swarna J Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4718:49
54803: Jodhpur Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2819:30
19708: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4219:44
12915: Ashram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4819:50
59511: Mahesana Jn - Viramgam Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
19415: Ahmedabad Jn Katra Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
20:4320:45
79433: Ahmedabad Jn - Patan Demu[daily]
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
59474: Patan - Ahmedabad Jn Passenger
Runs on MON FRI
20:5521:19
22451: Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh Express
Runs on MON THU
21:1721:19
19027: Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
21:1721:19
14805: Barmer Ac Express
Runs on TUE
21:3321:35
14312: Bhuj - Bareilly
Runs on MON TUE THU
21:4321:45
19404: Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on THU
21:4621:48
19408: Varanasi Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
21:4621:48
19416: Katra - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly
Runs on WED
21:4821:50
22949: Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express
Runs on WED
22:1122:13
19407: Ahmedabad Jn - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on THU
22:1122:13
14804: Ahmedabad Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on FRI
22:1322:15
22915: Bandra Terminus - Hisar Super Fast Express
Runs on MON
22:1322:15
14707: Ranakpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3822:40
12480: Suryanagari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4222:44
22452: Chandigarh - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SUN WED
23:1023:12
22474: Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
23:4523:47
12989: Mumbai Dadar - Ajmer Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
23:4523:47
22931: Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer Express
Runs on FRI
23:4523:47
12490: Mumbai Dadar Bikaner Express
Runs on SUN WED
23:4523:47

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Mahesana Jn