IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Manmad Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Manmad Jn railway station (station code: MMR).

Manmad Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
57542: Nanded - Manmad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:50Last stop
17064: Secunderabad Jn - Manmad Jn Ajantha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:55Last stop
51401: Pune Jn - Manmad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:50Last stop
17688: Dharmabad - Manmad Jn Marathwada Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:20Last stop
12117: Lokmanyatilak Manmad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:25Last stop
51423: Igatpuri - Manmad Jn Shuttle
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:35Last stop
12109: Panchavati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
57561: Kacheguda - Manmad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:00Last stop
22101: Mumbai Cst - Manmad Jn Rajya Rani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:25Last stop
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2200:25
11402: Nadhigram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:30
12129: Azad Hind Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:35
11034: Darbhanga Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
00:3500:40
22132: Gyan Ganga Superfast
Runs on THU
00:3500:40
15547: Jaynagar - Lokmanyatilak Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
00:4500:50
12361: Asansol Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on TUE
00:4700:50
12545: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly)
Runs on SAT
00:4700:50
15101: Jansadharan Express
Runs on THU
01:0501:10
12104: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on MON
01:1001:15
12809: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1201:15
12106: Vidarbha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3301:35
17058: Secunderabad Jn - Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:50
02131: Dadar - Sainagar Siridi Superfast Special
Runs on SAT
01:5001:55
12131: Dadar Sainagar Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
01:5001:55
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5001:55
17057: Mumbai Cst - Secunderabad Jn Devagiri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:13
12148: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur Express
Runs on FRI
02:1002:15
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on TUE
02:1002:15
12149: Pune Jn - Patliputra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:35
18029: Lokmanyatilak - Shalimar-kurla T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:45
13202: Lokmanyatilak - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5503:00
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1003:15
12730: Nanded - Pune Jn Express
Runs on MON WED
03:1503:20
12849: Bilaspur Jn - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
03:2003:25
12114: Nagpur - Pune Jn Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
03:2003:25
12136: Nagpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
03:2003:25
12729: Pune Jn - Nanded Express
Runs on TUE THU
03:2503:30
11407: Pune Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on WED
03:3503:40
22686: Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
03:4503:50
12630: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on THU SAT
03:4503:50
11408: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on FRI
03:4503:50
12141: Lokmanyatilak - Patliputra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5804:00
11057: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0204:05
11025: Bhusaval Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:15
02124: Ajni - Pune Jn-special
Runs on WED
04:2004:25
18407: Puri - Sainagar Siridi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
04:2004:25
17020: Hyderabad Decan - Ajmer Express
Runs on SUN
04:2004:25
12618: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2204:25
22865: Lokmanyatilak - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on THU
04:2504:30
22848: Lokmanyatilak - Visakhapatnam Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
04:2504:30
12879: Lokmanyatilak - Bhubaneswar Bi-weekly
Runs on WED SAT
04:2704:30
12811: Lokmanyatilak - Hatia Express
Runs on SUN MON
04:2704:30
11093: Mahanagari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5004:55
13201: Rajendranagar T - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5204:55
16734: Okha - Rameswaram Express
Runs on WED
04:5505:00
57562: Manmad Jn - Kacheguda- Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
57516: Nanded - Daund Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:20
22102: Manmad Jn - Mumbai Cst Rajya Rani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:25
12321: Howrah Jn Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3205:35
12222: Howrah Jn - Pune Jn Duranto Express
Runs on SUN FRI
05:5505:58
12110: Panchavti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:02
11039: Maharashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1006:15
51181: Devlali - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:25
12140: Sewagram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2206:25
18609: Ranchi - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on FRI
06:3506:40
12187: Mumbai Garibrath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
06:3706:40
16501: Ahmedabad Jn - Bangalore Express
Runs on WED
06:4506:50
17002: Secunderabad Jn - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on MON SAT
07:2507:30
17208: Vijayawada Jn - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on WED
07:2507:30
17206: Kakinada Port - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
07:2507:30
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4507:50
12072: Jalnaanshatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5007:55
12812: Hatia - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SUN SAT
08:0708:10
22847: Visakhapatnam - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
08:0708:10
22866: Puri - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Weekly
Runs on WED
08:0708:10
12880: Bhubaneswar - Lokmanyatilak Bi-weekly
Runs on TUE FRI
08:0708:10
11094: Mahanagari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1508:20
12118: Manmad - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:35
11206: Nizamabad - Lokmanyatilak Weekly
Runs on MON
08:4508:50
11202: Ajni - Lokmanyatilak Exp Via Hingoli
Runs on SAT
08:4508:50
12716: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:00
12165: Lokmanyatilak - Varanasi Jn Sup Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
09:3509:40
11067: Saket Express
Runs on WED SAT
09:3509:40
22129: Tulsi Express
Runs on SUN TUE
09:3509:40
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4509:50
12142: Patliputra - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5309:55
17417: Tirupati - Sainagar Siridi
Runs on WED
10:1510:20
18503: Visakhapatnam - Sainagar Siridi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
10:1510:20
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
02132: Sainagar Siridi - Dadar Superfast Special
Runs on SAT
10:5010:55
15017: Kashi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0011:05
51154: Bhusaval Jn Mumbai Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0511:10
17617: Mumbai Cst - Nanded Tapovan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1011:15
12741: Vasco Da Gama - Patna Jn Express
Runs on THU
11:1511:20
51422: Nizamabad - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3011:40
22455: Sainagar Siridi - Kalka Superfast Expres
Runs on TUE SAT
11:3511:40
12519: Lokmanyatilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
Runs on SUN
11:5311:55
14313: Lokmanyatilak - Bareilly Express
Runs on MON
12:1012:15
15645: Lokmanyatilak - Guwahati Express
Runs on WED SAT
12:1012:15
12336: Lokmanyatilak - Bhagalpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
12:1012:15
15647: Lokmanyatilak - Guwahati Express
Runs on FRI
12:1012:15
16733: Rameswaram - Okha Express
Runs on SUN
12:3012:35
11046: Dikshabhumi Express
Runs on WED
12:3012:35
16229: Mysore Jn - Varanasi Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED FRI
12:3012:35
16502: Bangalore-ahmadabad Express
Runs on MON
12:3012:35
12520: Kamakhya - Lokmanyatilak Ac Express
Runs on SAT
12:3512:38
15018: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:45
12534: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4312:45
51153: Mumbai - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1013:15
51424: Manmad Jn - Igatpuri Shuttle
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:50
15648: Guwahati - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on THU
14:0214:05
12335: Bhagalpur-lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
14:0214:05
14314: Ltt - Bareilly
Runs on SUN
14:0214:05
15646: Guwahati - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE FRI
14:0214:05
12533: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1714:19
11045: Dikshabhoomi Express
Runs on FRI
14:2014:25
12627: Ksr Bengaluru - New Delhi Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4514:55
17687: Manmad Jn - Dharmabad Marathwada Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
12628: New Delhi - Ksr Bengaluru Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1015:15
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on WED FRI
15:2015:25
22685: Yesvantpur Jn - Chandigarh Bi- Weekly Express
Runs on SUN THU
15:2015:25
22893: Sainagar Siridi - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SAT
15:4015:45
18408: Sainagar Siridi - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
15:4015:45
15548: Lokmanyatilak - Jaynagar Jansadharan Express
Runs on THU
15:4515:50
12362: Mumbai Cst Asansol Express
Runs on WED
15:4815:50
12546: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly)
Runs on MON
15:4815:50
12715: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5015:55
12166: Varanasi Jn - Lokmanyatilak Sup Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
15:5516:00
11068: Saket Express
Runs on MON FRI
15:5516:00
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
15:5516:00
12742: Patna Jn - Vasco Da Gama Express
Runs on SUN
16:1216:15
22511: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on WED
16:1816:20
11083: Lokmanyatilak - Kazipet Jn Tadoba Express
Runs on FRI
16:2016:25
17019: Ajmer - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on WED
16:2016:25
11084: Kazipet Jn - Lokmanyatilak Tadoba Express
Runs on SUN
16:2516:30
11065: Lokmanyatilak - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
16:2516:30
11061: Lokmanyatilak - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
16:2516:30
22512: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on MON
16:2716:30
22894: Howrah Jn - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on FRI
16:3016:35
11071: Kamayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4716:50
17618: Nanded - Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5017:00
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
17:1717:20
15030: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
17:2017:25
01655: Pune Jn - Jabalpur Special
Runs on TUE
17:2017:25
22845: Pune Jn - Hatia Express
Runs on SUN WED
17:2017:25
11072: Kamayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2717:30
12617: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3717:40
12188: Jabalpur Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
17:4717:50
16230: Varanasi Jn - Mysore Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN FRI
18:0018:05
12071: Janshatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:15
17001: Sainagar Siridi - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
18:5018:55
17207: Sainagar Siridi - Vijayawada Jn Express
Runs on WED
18:5018:55
17205: Sainagar Siridi-kakinada Port Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
18:5018:55
11026: Pune Jn - Bhusaval Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0519:10
22456: Kalka - Sainagar Siridi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
19:0519:10
22846: Hatia - Pune Jn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
19:0519:10
57515: Daund Jn - Nanded Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2519:30
01656: Jabalpur - Pune Jn Special
Runs on MON
19:3519:40
15029: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on FRI
19:3519:40
12139: Sewagram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4519:50
11038: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
19:4519:50
18610: Lokmanyatilak - Ranchi Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
20:1220:15
15102: Jansadharan Express
Runs on FRI
20:1220:15
11040: Maharashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:25
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on FRI
20:2720:30
12221: Pa - Howrah Jn Duranto Express
Runs on MON SAT
20:3020:33
02123: Pune Jn - Nagpur Special
Runs on FRI
20:3520:40
17063: Manmad Jn - Secunderabad Jn Ajantha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:50
51182: Bhusaval Jn - Devlali Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
51402: Manmad Jn - Pune Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:15
11062: Darbhanga Jn - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
21:1021:15
11066: Darbhanga Jn - Lokmanyatilak Express(tw)
Runs on SUN WED FRI
21:1021:15
17418: Sainagar Siridi - Tirupati Weekly Express
Runs on WED
21:1521:20
18504: Sainagar Siridi - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
21:1521:20
11401: Nandigrham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:40
12143: Lokmanyatilak - Sultanpur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
21:4021:45
11058: Amritsar Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4521:50
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SAT
21:5021:55
22131: Gyan Ganga Express
Runs on MON
21:5021:55
11037: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on THU
21:5021:55
12147: Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on TUE
21:5021:55
11033: Pune Jn - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on WED
21:5021:55
12103: Pune Jn-lucknow Express
Runs on FRI
21:5021:55
12150: Patliputra - Pune Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0022:05
11201: Lokmanyatilak - Ajni Exp Via Ned
Runs on MON
22:1022:15
11205: Lokmanyatilak - Nizamabad Express
Runs on SAT
22:1022:15
11016: Kushinagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:20
12144: Sultanpur - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Special
Runs on TUE
22:4222:45
51421: Pune Jn - Nizamabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4522:50
57590: Manmad Jn - Nagarsol Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:15
18030: Shalimar - Lokmanyatilak Kurla T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:15
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:25
12105: Vidarbha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3323:35
12810: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3823:40
12130: Howrah - Pune Jn Azad Hind Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5023:55
12132: Sainagar - Dadar Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
23:5523:58
12113: Pune Jn - Nagpur Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
23:5523:59
12135: Pune Jn - Nagpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
23:5523:59
12850: Pune Jn - Bilaspur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
23:5523:59

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Manmad Jn