IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Mughal Sarai Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Mughal Sarai Jn railway station (station code: MGS).

Mughal Sarai Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
63231: Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:50Last stop
14260: Lko-mgs Ekatmata Exp
Runs on SUN
06:35Last stop
63235: Bxr-mgs Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
54268: Bsb-mgs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:30Last stop
54110: Mgs - Fd Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:25Last stop
64596: Ald-mgs Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
53609: Dos-mgs Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:50Last stop
63227: Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:15Last stop
54270: Bsb-mgspassenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:12Last stop
63225: Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:15Last stop
54271: Ara Ssm Mgs Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
53641: Dln -mgs-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:45Last stop
63238: Mgs- Ald Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:00Last stop
53613: Gaya-mgs Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
23:30Last stop
13255: Ppta - Cdg Exp
Runs on MON THU
00:2000:30
12149: Pune-ppta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:40
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
00:3700:47
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on WED SAT
00:3700:47
12141: Ltt-ppta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4000:50
12305: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON
00:4500:55
12301: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
00:4700:57
12947: Azimabad Express
Runs on WED FRI
00:5001:00
12423: Dbrt-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5701:07
15631: Bme-bkn Ghy Exp
Runs on TUE THU
00:5201:10
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:15
12313: Sdah Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0701:17
12878: Ndls Rnc Gbr Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
01:1501:25
12454: Ndls-rnc
Runs on SUN THU
01:1501:25
12440: Ndls Rnc Rajdhani Express
Runs on TUE SAT
01:1501:25
22823: Bbs-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
01:1701:27
22811: Bbs-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on SUN MON THU
01:1701:27
12424: Ndls-dbrt Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:35
12314: Sdah Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:45
13151: Jammu Tawi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3201:52
12302: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
01:4401:54
12306: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SAT
01:4401:54
12439: Rnc Ndls Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN THU
01:4701:57
12877: Rnc-ndls Gbr Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
01:4701:57
12453: Rnc-ndls
Runs on MON FRI
01:4701:57
12315: Annanya Expres
Runs on FRI
01:5002:05
22824: Ndls-bbs Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
01:5502:05
22812: Ndls-bbs Rajdhani
Runs on MON TUE SAT
01:5502:05
14019: Agtl-anvt Sundari Exp Spl
Runs on SAT
01:4702:07
12501: Poorvattar S Kranti Exp
Runs on SUN THU
01:4702:07
12349: Bgp Ndls Express
Runs on TUE
01:4702:07
15601: Scl - Ndls Psk Expres
Runs on WED
01:4702:07
12310: Patna Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0502:15
12817: Hte Anvt Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
02:0502:15
12358: Asr Koaa Sup Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
02:1002:20
22406: Anvt-bgp Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
02:2202:32
12259: Ndls Duronto
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
02:2202:32
12249: Hwh-anvt Yuva Exp
Runs on SUN
02:2202:32
12570: Anvt-jyg Garibrath Exp
Runs on SUN WED
02:2202:32
12318: Akal Takhat Exp
Runs on WED SAT
02:2502:38
12326: Nldm-koaa Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
02:2502:38
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2502:40
12150: Ppta-pune Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4202:52
12941: Parasnath Super Fast Exp.
Runs on THU
02:4502:55
22858: Anvt Src Wekly Sf Exp
Runs on WED
02:4502:55
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on MON
02:4502:55
12495: Bkn Koaa Sup Ex
Runs on FRI
02:4502:55
22324: Gct Koaa Weekly Shabd Exp
Runs on SAT
02:4502:55
12316: Ananya Express
Runs on TUE
02:4502:55
17609: Pnbe-pau Exp
Runs on MON
02:5703:07
19050: Pnbe Bdts Exp
Runs on THU
02:5703:07
12368: Vikramshila Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0003:10
19421: Adi Pnbe Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
03:0003:20
12942: Parasnath Super Fast Exp.
Runs on FRI
03:1003:20
12948: Azimabad Express
Runs on THU SAT
03:0703:22
12394: Sampoornkranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:40
12392: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3503:45
53614: Mgs-gaya Pass.
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop04:00
13258: Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:05
13202: Ltt Rjpb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:10
13201: Rjpb Ltt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1204:22
63237: Mgs-ald Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:30
12304: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
04:2004:30
13307: Gangasutlej Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1204:32
12250: Anvt-hwh Yuva Exp
Runs on MON
04:2804:38
12260: Sdah Duronto Exp
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
04:3304:43
12175: Chambal Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
04:5505:05
22912: Shipra Exp
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
04:5505:05
12988: Aii Sdah Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:05
12177: Chambal Exp
Runs on SAT
04:5505:05
63264: Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:10
12815: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
05:1005:20
12323: Hwh Anvt Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on WED SAT
05:1005:20
12295: Sanghamitra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:20
63554: Bsb Asn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:30
12361: Asn Cstm Exp
Runs on MON
05:1205:32
15547: Jyg-ltt Jansadharan Exp
Runs on TUE
05:1705:32
12545: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly
Runs on FRI
05:2205:32
15483: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:45
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on TUE
05:4005:50
11045: Dikshabhoomi Exp
Runs on SUN
05:4005:50
22352: Ypr - Ppta Exp (weekly)
Runs on WED
06:1006:20
12578: Bagmati Exp
Runs on MON
06:1006:25
12382: Poorva Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
06:1506:30
53642: Mgs-dln Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:35
12372: Jsm Hwh Sf Express
Runs on FRI
06:1506:35
12311: Hwh Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:40
12444: Anvt-hlz Express
Runs on WED
06:3006:40
22410: Anvt-gaya Garib Rath
Runs on SUN
06:3006:45
12380: Jalianwala B Ex
Runs on MON
06:3006:45
12330: Samparkranti Exp
Runs on THU
06:3006:45
12875: Puri-ndls Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
06:2706:47
12320: Agc-koaa Weekly Exp Via-k
Runs on FRI
06:3006:50
12818: Anvt Hte Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
06:4507:00
18609: Rnc Ltt Express
Runs on THU
06:5007:00
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on SUN
07:0007:15
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Exp
Runs on MON
07:0007:15
11106: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on SAT
07:0007:15
12505: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:20
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on TUE THU
07:0207:22
63234: Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2207:37
14223: Budh Purnima Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4207:52
12402: Magadh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:55
53526: Bsb-brka Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5008:00
18631: Rnc Aii Express
Runs on FRI
08:0208:12
18611: Rnc Bsb Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
08:0208:12
18311: Sbp-bsb Bi-weekly
Runs on MON THU
08:0208:12
12741: Vsg-pnbe Exp
Runs on FRI
08:1008:25
13424: Aii- Bgpwkly Express
Runs on SUN
08:1008:25
12519: Ltt-kyq Ac Express
Runs on MON
08:1008:25
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0708:27
12354: Lku Hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
08:1508:35
12321: Hwh Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1708:37
12333: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2208:42
54267: Mgs-bsb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:55
12389: Gaya-chennai-egmore Expr
Runs on SUN
08:4708:57
12825: Rnc Ndls Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE FRI
08:5209:07
12819: Bbs-ndls Sampark Kranti
Runs on MON THU
08:5209:07
22805: Bbs-ndls Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on SUN
08:5209:07
15645: Ltt-ghy Exp
Runs on SUN THU
08:5509:10
15647: Ltt-ghy Exp
Runs on SAT
08:5509:10
12336: Ltt-bgp Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
08:5509:10
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on TUE
09:0509:20
15632: Ghy Bme-bkn Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
09:0209:22
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Exp
Runs on THU
09:0709:22
22323: Koaa Gct Shabd Bhedi Exp
Runs on FRI
09:0709:22
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on TUE
09:0709:22
12496: Koaa Bkn Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
09:0709:22
19063: Udhna Danapur Express
Runs on SUN WED
09:1509:25
14004: Ndls-mldt Express
Runs on MON FRI
09:1509:30
12487: Jbn-anvt Superfastexpres
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1709:37
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1709:37
22947: St Bhagalpur Sf Exp
Runs on SUN WED
09:3009:45
13134: Bsb Sdah Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
09:3509:50
13120: Dli Sdah Exp
Runs on SUN WED
09:3509:50
12987: Sdah Aii Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:50
12307: Hwh-ju Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5210:07
13430: Anvt-mldt Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
10:0010:10
13413: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
10:0510:20
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
10:0510:20
12802: Ndls-puri Purshottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:35
15021: Shalimar-gorakhpur-exp
Runs on WED
10:2210:42
12355: Archna Express
Runs on TUE SAT
10:2710:47
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on THU SAT
11:1511:35
14056: Brahmputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3011:45
15602: Ndls - Scl Psk Express
Runs on FRI
11:4512:05
14020: Anvt-agtl Sundari Exp Spl
Runs on TUE
11:4512:05
12502: Poorvattar S Kranti Exp
Runs on MON THU
11:4512:05
12350: Ndls Bgp Express
Runs on WED
11:4512:05
63233: Pnbe-bsb Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:20
12546: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly
Runs on TUE
12:1512:25
82356: Cstm-pnbe Suvidha Exp
Runs on WED SAT
12:1512:25
15548: Ltt-jyg Jansadharan Exp
Runs on FRI
12:1512:30
12362: Cstm Asansol Exp
Runs on THU
12:1512:35
19321: Indb Rjpb Exp
Runs on SUN
12:3012:40
19313: Indb Rjnr Exp
Runs on THU
12:3012:40
13240: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU
13:2013:30
13238: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
13:2013:30
19422: Pnbe Adi Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
13:4714:02
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
13:4714:02
12370: Hw Hwh S F Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
14:1014:25
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on SUN THU
14:1014:25
12391: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1714:27
63226: Bsb-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3014:40
12142: Ppta-ltt Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3514:50
19322: Rjnr Indb Expre
Runs on MON
15:0215:12
19314: Rjpb Indb Exp
Runs on FRI
15:0215:12
12791: Sc-dnr Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1515:25
63228: Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:35
13239: Pnbe-kota Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI
15:3515:45
13237: Pnbe- Kota Exp
Runs on SUN TUE SAT
15:3515:45
18612: Bsb Rnc Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
15:4015:50
18312: Bsb-sbp Bi-weekly
Runs on MON THU
15:4015:50
18632: Aii Rnc Express
Runs on SUN
15:4015:50
64595: Mgs-ald Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
53610: Mgs-dos Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
12792: Dnr-sc Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5016:05
82355: Pnbe-cstm Suvidha Exp
Runs on SUN WED
16:0516:15
54109: Mgs - Fd Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:25
13414: Farkka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
16:1016:25
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
16:1016:25
53525: Brka-bsb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:40
13256: Cdg - Ppta Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
16:4516:55
14055: Brahmaputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4216:57
12308: Ju-hwh Supfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5017:05
12520: Kyq-ltt Ac Express
Runs on FRI
16:5717:07
12801: Puri-ndls Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1017:25
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1017:30
12397: Mahabodhi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3717:47
15648: Ghy-ltt Exp
Runs on WED
17:4017:55
15646: Ghy-ltt Exp
Runs on MON THU
17:4017:55
12335: Bgp-lt(t) Exp
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
17:4017:55
12742: Pnbe-vsg Exp
Runs on SAT
17:4017:55
12381: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
17:4718:02
22948: Bgp Surat Sf Exp
Runs on MON THU
17:5218:07
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:15
12816: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
18:0018:15
12371: Hwh Jsm Sf Express
Runs on MON
17:5718:17
15624: Kyq Bgkt Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
17:5718:17
12353: Hwh Lku Exp
Runs on FRI
17:5718:17
12506: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:25
12390: Chennai-egmore Gaya-expr
Runs on WED
18:3518:45
12334: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5019:10
13257: Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:10
12826: Ndls Rnc Sampark Kranti
Runs on WED SAT
19:0019:15
12820: Anvt-bbs Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE FRI
19:0019:15
22806: Ndls-bbs Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on MON
19:0019:15
54272: Mgs-ara Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:22
54261: Mgs-bsb-jnu Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
12324: Anvt Hwh Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on SUN THU
19:2519:40
12396: Ziyarat Express
Runs on FRI
19:2519:40
15022: Gorakhpur-shalimar-exp
Runs on MON
19:2519:45
12317: Akal Takht Exp
Runs on SUN WED
19:3219:47
12325: Koaa-nangaldam Wkly Exp
Runs on THU
19:3219:47
12303: Poorva Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
19:3719:47
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
19:4019:50
12488: Anvt-jbnsuperfast Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4520:05
11046: Dikshabhumi Exp
Runs on MON
20:0220:12
19064: Danapur Udhna Express
Runs on SUN WED
20:0220:12
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on TUE
20:0220:12
12178: Chambal Exp
Runs on MON
20:0020:15
12176: Chambal Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
20:0020:15
22911: Shipra Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
20:0020:15
12312: Klk Dli Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:25
13050: Asr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:35
63553: Asn Bsb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:35
12367: Vikramshila Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2220:37
13133: Sdah Bsb Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
20:4020:50
13119: Sdah Dli Exp
Runs on MON FRI
20:4020:50
18610: Ltt Rnc Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
20:4020:55
12281: Bbs-ndls Duronto
Runs on WED
20:4720:57
12273: Hwh Ndls Duronto
Runs on MON FRI
20:4720:57
15484: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:15
12876: Ndls-puri Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
21:0021:20
13168: Agc-koaa Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
21:0021:20
12393: Sampoorna Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1221:22
12357: Durgiana Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
21:1221:22
14224: Budhpurnima Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:30
12282: Ndls-bbs Duronto
Runs on THU
21:5022:00
12274: Hwh Duronto Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
21:5022:00
13308: Gangasatluj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4522:05
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
22:0522:15
12401: Magadh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0722:17
19049: Bdts Patna Express
Runs on TUE
22:1022:20
17610: Pau-pnbe Exp
Runs on SAT
22:1022:20
12309: Patna Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:35
14259: Mgs-lko Ekatmata Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop23:00
12569: Jyg -anvt Garibrath Exp
Runs on MON FRI
22:5023:00
22405: Bgp-anvt Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
22:5023:00
11105: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on SUN
22:5923:09
13423: Bgp-aii Wkly Express
Runs on THU
22:5923:09
12395: Ziyarat Express
Runs on WED
22:5923:09
13167: Koaa-agc Wkly Express
Runs on THU
22:5223:12
14003: Mldt-ndls Express
Runs on TUE SAT
23:0223:12
13429: Mldt-anvt Wkly Express
Runs on FRI
23:0223:12
12319: Koaa-agc Weekly Exp Via K
Runs on WED
22:5723:17
12443: Hlz-anvt Express
Runs on THU
23:0723:17
12329: Sampark Kranti Exp
Runs on TUE
23:0723:17
22409: Gaya -anvt Garib Rath
Runs on SUN
23:0723:17
12379: Jalianwala Bagh Exp
Runs on FRI
23:0723:17
22857: Src Anvt Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on MON
23:0723:17
12296: Pnbe-sbc Sanghmitra Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1723:27
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:35
12398: Mahabodhi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:40
15623: Bgkt Kyq Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
23:3023:45
22351: Ppta - Ypr Exp (weekly)
Runs on FRI
23:4223:52
12577: Bagmati Exp
Runs on TUE
23:4223:52

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Mughal Sarai Jn