IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Mughal Sarai Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Mughal Sarai Jn railway station (station code: MGS).

Mughal Sarai Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
63231: Patna Jn - Mughal Sarai Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:50Last stop
14260: Lucknow - Mughal Sarai Jn Ekatmata Express
Runs on SUN
06:35Last stop
63235: Buxar - Mughal Sarai Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
54268: Varanasi Jn - Mughal Sarai Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:30Last stop
54110: Mgs - Faizabad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:25Last stop
64596: Allahabad Jn - Mughal Sarai Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
53609: Dehri On Sone - Mughal Sarai Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:50Last stop
63227: Patna Jn - Mughal Sarai Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:15Last stop
54270: Varanasi Jn - Mughal Sarai Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:12Last stop
63225: Patna Jn - Mughal Sarai Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:15Last stop
54271: Ara Ssm - Mughal Sarai Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
53641: Dildarnagar Jn - Mughal Sarai Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:45Last stop
63238: Mgs - Allahabad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:00Last stop
53613: Gaya Jn - Mughal Sarai Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
23:30Last stop
13255: Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Runs on MON THU
00:2000:30
12149: Pune Jn - Patliputra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:40
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
00:3700:47
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on WED SAT
00:3700:47
12141: Lokmanyatilak - Patliputra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4000:50
12305: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON
00:4500:55
12301: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
00:4700:57
12947: Azimabad Express
Runs on WED FRI
00:5001:00
12423: Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5701:07
15631: Barmer - Guwahati Express
Runs on TUE THU
00:5201:10
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:15
12313: Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0701:17
12440: New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdhani Express
Runs on TUE SAT
01:1501:25
12878: New Delhi - Ranchi Gbr Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
01:1501:25
12454: New Delhi - Ranchi
Runs on SUN THU
01:1501:25
22823: Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
01:1701:27
22811: Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on SUN MON THU
01:1701:27
12424: New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:35
12314: Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:45
13151: Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3201:52
12306: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SAT
01:4401:54
12302: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
01:4401:54
12877: Ranchi - New Delhi Gbr Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
01:4701:57
12453: Ranchi - New Delhi
Runs on MON FRI
01:4701:57
12439: Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN THU
01:4701:57
12315: Annanya Express
Runs on FRI
01:5002:05
22824: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
01:5502:05
22812: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
Runs on MON TUE SAT
01:5502:05
12501: Poorvattar S Kranti Express
Runs on SUN THU
01:4702:07
12349: Bhagalpur - New Delhi Express
Runs on TUE
01:4702:07
14019: Agartala - Anand Vihar Terminal Sundari Exp Special
Runs on SAT
01:4702:07
15601: Silchar - New Delhi Psk Expres
Runs on WED
01:4702:07
12817: Hatia - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
02:0502:15
12310: Patna Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0502:15
12358: Amritsar Jn - Kolkata Sup Express
Runs on TUE FRI
02:1002:20
12259: New Delhi Duronto
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
02:2202:32
22406: Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
02:2202:32
12249: Howrah Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Yuva Express
Runs on SUN
02:2202:32
12570: Anand Vihar Terminal - Jaynagar Garibrath Express
Runs on SUN WED
02:2202:32
12318: Akal Takhat Express
Runs on WED SAT
02:2502:38
12326: Nangal Dam - Kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
02:2502:38
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2502:40
12150: Patliputra - Pune Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4202:52
12941: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on THU
02:4502:55
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on MON
02:4502:55
12495: Bikaner Jn - Kolkata Sup Ex
Runs on FRI
02:4502:55
22858: Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Jn Wekly Superfast Express
Runs on WED
02:4502:55
12316: Ananya Express
Runs on TUE
02:4502:55
22324: Ghazipur City - Kolkata Weekly Shabd Express
Runs on SAT
02:4502:55
17609: Patna Jn - Purna Jn Express
Runs on MON
02:5703:07
19050: Patna Jn - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on THU
02:5703:07
12368: Vikramshila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0003:10
19421: Ahmedabad Jn - Patna Jn Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
03:0003:20
12942: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on FRI
03:1003:20
12948: Azimabad Express
Runs on THU SAT
03:0703:22
12394: Sampoornkranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:40
12392: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3503:45
53614: Mughal Sarai Jn - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop04:00
13258: Jan Sadharan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:05
13202: Lokmanyatilak - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:10
13201: Rajendranagar T - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1204:22
63237: Mughal Sarai Jn - Allahabad Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:30
12304: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
04:2004:30
13307: Gangasutlej Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1204:32
12250: Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah Jn Yuva Express
Runs on MON
04:2804:38
12260: Sealdah Duronto Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
04:3304:43
12988: Ajmer - Sealdah Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:05
22912: Shipra Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
04:5505:05
12177: Chambal Express
Runs on SAT
04:5505:05
12175: Chambal Express
Runs on MON WED THU
04:5505:05
63264: Mughal Sarai Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:10
12815: Nandan Kanan Superfast (adra)
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
05:1005:20
12323: Howrah Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on WED SAT
05:1005:20
12295: Sanghamitra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:20
63554: Varanasi Jn - Asansol Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:30
12361: Asansol Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on MON
05:1205:32
15547: Jaynagar - Lokmanyatilak Jansadharan Express
Runs on TUE
05:1705:32
12545: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly)
Runs on FRI
05:2205:32
15483: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:45
16359: Ernakulam Jn Patna Express
Runs on TUE
05:4005:50
11045: Dikshabhoomi Express
Runs on SUN
05:4005:50
22352: Yesvantpur Jn - Patliputra Exp (weekly)
Runs on WED
06:1006:20
12578: Bagmati Express
Runs on MON
06:1006:25
12382: Poorva Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
06:1506:30
53642: Mughal Sarai Jn - Dildarnagar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:35
12372: Jaisalmer - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
06:1506:35
12311: Howrah Jn Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:40
12444: Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia Express
Runs on WED
06:3006:40
12380: Jalianwala B Express
Runs on MON
06:3006:45
22410: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gaya Jn Garib Rath
Runs on SUN
06:3006:45
12330: Samparkranti Express
Runs on THU
06:3006:45
12875: Puri - New Delhi Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
06:2706:47
12320: Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Exp Via-k
Runs on FRI
06:3006:50
12818: Anand Vihar Terminal - Hatia Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
06:4507:00
18609: Ranchi - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on THU
06:5007:00
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on SUN
07:0007:15
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Express
Runs on MON
07:0007:15
11106: Pratham S S Express
Runs on SAT
07:0007:15
12505: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:20
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on TUE THU
07:0207:22
63234: Mughal Sarai Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2207:37
14223: Budh Purnima Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4207:52
12402: Magadh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:55
53526: Varanasi Jn - Barka Kana Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5008:00
18631: Ranchi - Ajmer Express
Runs on FRI
08:0208:12
18611: Ranchi - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
08:0208:12
18311: Sambalpur - Varanasi Jn Bi-weekly
Runs on MON THU
08:0208:12
13424: Ajmer - Bhagalpurwkly Express
Runs on SUN
08:1008:25
12519: Lokmanyatilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
Runs on MON
08:1008:25
12741: Vasco Da Gama - Patna Jn Express
Runs on FRI
08:1008:25
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0708:27
12354: Lal Kuan - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN
08:1508:35
12321: Howrah Jn Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1708:37
12333: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2208:42
54267: Mughal Sarai Jn - Varanasi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:55
12389: Gaya Jn-chennai-egmore Express
Runs on SUN
08:4708:57
22805: Bhubaneswar-new Delhi Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
08:5209:07
12825: Ranchi - New Delhi Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE FRI
08:5209:07
12819: Bhubaneswar-ndls Sampark Kranti
Runs on MON THU
08:5209:07
15645: Lokmanyatilak - Guwahati Express
Runs on SUN THU
08:5509:10
12336: Lokmanyatilak - Bhagalpur Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
08:5509:10
15647: Lokmanyatilak - Guwahati Express
Runs on SAT
08:5509:10
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on TUE
09:0509:20
15632: Guwahati - Barmer Express
Runs on SUN FRI
09:0209:22
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Express
Runs on THU
09:0709:22
22323: Kolkata - Ghazipur City Shabd Bhedi Express
Runs on FRI
09:0709:22
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on TUE
09:0709:22
12496: Kolkata - Bikaner Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
09:0709:22
19063: Udhna Danapur Express
Runs on SUN WED
09:1509:25
14004: New Delhi - Malda Town Express
Runs on MON FRI
09:1509:30
12487: Jogbani - Anand Vihar Terminal Superfastexpres
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1709:37
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1709:37
22947: Surat - Bhagalpur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED
09:3009:45
13134: Varanasi Jn - Sealdah Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
09:3509:50
13120: Delhi - Sealdah Express
Runs on SUN WED
09:3509:50
12987: Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:50
12307: Howrah Jn - Jodhpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5210:07
13430: Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
10:0010:10
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
10:0510:20
13413: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
10:0510:20
12802: New Delhi - Puri Purshottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:35
15021: Shalimar-gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
10:2210:42
12355: Archna Express
Runs on TUE SAT
10:2710:47
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on THU SAT
11:1511:35
14056: Brahmputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3011:45
14020: Anand Vihar Terminal - Agartala Sundari Exp Special
Runs on TUE
11:4512:05
15602: New Delhi - Silchar Psk Express
Runs on FRI
11:4512:05
12502: Poorvattar S Kranti Express
Runs on MON THU
11:4512:05
12350: New Delhi - Bhagalpur Express
Runs on WED
11:4512:05
63233: Patna Jn - Varanasi Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:20
82356: Mumbai Cst - Patna Jn Suvidha Express
Runs on WED SAT
12:1512:25
12546: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly)
Runs on TUE
12:1512:25
15548: Lokmanyatilak - Jaynagar Jansadharan Express
Runs on FRI
12:1512:30
12362: Mumbai Cst Asansol Express
Runs on THU
12:1512:35
19321: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on SUN
12:3012:40
19313: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on THU
12:3012:40
13238: Kota Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
13:2013:30
13240: Kota Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU
13:2013:30
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
13:4714:02
19422: Patna Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
13:4714:02
12370: Haridwar Jn - Howrah Jn S F Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
14:1014:25
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on SUN THU
14:1014:25
12391: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1714:27
63226: Varanasi Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3014:40
12142: Patliputra - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3514:50
19322: Rajendranagar - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on MON
15:0215:12
19314: Rajendranagar T - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on FRI
15:0215:12
12791: Secunderabad Jn - Danapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1515:25
63228: Mughal Sarai Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:35
13239: Patna Jn - Kota Jn Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI
15:3515:45
13237: Patna Jn - Kota Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE SAT
15:3515:45
18612: Varanasi Jn - Ranchi Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
15:4015:50
18312: Varanasi Jn - Sambalpur Bi-weekly
Runs on MON THU
15:4015:50
18632: Ajmer - Ranchi Express
Runs on SUN
15:4015:50
64595: Mughal Sarai Jn - Allahabad Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
53610: Mughal Sarai Jn - Dehri On Sone Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
12792: Danapur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5016:05
82355: Patna Jn - Mumbai Cst Suvidha Express
Runs on SUN WED
16:0516:15
54109: Mughal Sarai Jn - Faizabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:25
13414: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
16:1016:25
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
16:1016:25
53525: Barka Kana - Varanasi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:40
13256: Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Runs on TUE FRI
16:4516:55
14055: Brahmaputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4216:57
12308: Jodhpur Jn - Howrah Jn Supfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5017:05
12520: Kamakhya - Lokmanyatilak Ac Express
Runs on FRI
16:5717:07
12801: Puri - New Delhi Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1017:25
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1017:30
12397: Mahabodhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3717:47
12742: Patna Jn - Vasco Da Gama Express
Runs on SAT
17:4017:55
15648: Guwahati - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on WED
17:4017:55
12335: Bhagalpur-lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
17:4017:55
15646: Guwahati - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON THU
17:4017:55
12381: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
17:4718:02
22948: Bhagalpur - Surat Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU
17:5218:07
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:15
12816: Nandan Kanan Superfast (adra)
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
18:0018:15
15624: Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
17:5718:17
12371: Howrah Jn - Jaisalmer Superfast Express
Runs on MON
17:5718:17
12353: Howrah Jn - Lal Kuan Express
Runs on FRI
17:5718:17
12506: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:25
12390: Chennai-egmore Gaya Express
Runs on WED
18:3518:45
12334: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5019:10
13257: Jan Sadharan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:10
12826: New Delhi - Ranchi Sampark Kranti
Runs on WED SAT
19:0019:15
12820: Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhubaneswar Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE FRI
19:0019:15
22806: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
19:0019:15
54272: Mughal Sarai Jn - Ara Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:22
54261: Mughal Sarai Jn-bsb - Jaunpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
12396: Ziyarat Express
Runs on FRI
19:2519:40
12324: Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah Jn Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on SUN THU
19:2519:40
15022: Gorakhpur-shalimar Express
Runs on MON
19:2519:45
12317: Akal Takht Express
Runs on SUN WED
19:3219:47
12325: Kolkata-nangaldam Weekly Express
Runs on THU
19:3219:47
12303: Poorva Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
19:3719:47
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
19:4019:50
12488: Anand Vihar Terminal - Jogbanisuperfast Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4520:05
19064: Danapur Udhna Express
Runs on SUN WED
20:0220:12
16360: Patna Jn - Ernakulam Jn Expres
Runs on TUE
20:0220:12
11046: Dikshabhumi Express
Runs on MON
20:0220:12
12178: Chambal Express
Runs on MON
20:0020:15
12176: Chambal Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
20:0020:15
22911: Shipra Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
20:0020:15
12312: Kalka Dli - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:25
13050: Amritsar Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:35
63553: Asansol Jn - Varanasi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:35
12367: Vikramshila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2220:37
13119: Sealdah - Delhi Express
Runs on MON FRI
20:4020:50
13133: Sealdah - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
20:4020:50
18610: Lokmanyatilak - Ranchi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
20:4020:55
12273: Howrah Jn - New Delhi Duronto
Runs on MON FRI
20:4720:57
12281: Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Duronto
Runs on WED
20:4720:57
15484: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:15
13168: Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
21:0021:20
12876: New Delhi - Puri Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
21:0021:20
12357: Durgiana Express
Runs on TUE SAT
21:1221:22
12393: Sampoorna Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1221:22
14224: Budhpurnima Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:30
12282: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Duronto
Runs on THU
21:5022:00
12274: Howrah Jn Duronto Express
Runs on TUE SAT
21:5022:00
13308: Gangasatluj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4522:05
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
22:0522:15
12401: Magadh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0722:17
19049: Bandra Terminus Patna Express
Runs on TUE
22:1022:20
17610: Purna Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on SAT
22:1022:20
12309: Patna Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:35
14259: Mughal Sarai Jn - Lucknow Ekatmata Express
Runs on SUN
First stop23:00
12569: Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Terminal Garibrath Express
Runs on MON FRI
22:5023:00
22405: Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
22:5023:00
11105: Pratham S S Express
Runs on SUN
22:5923:09
13423: Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express
Runs on THU
22:5923:09
12395: Ziyarat Express
Runs on WED
22:5923:09
13167: Kolkata - Agra Cantt Weekly Express
Runs on THU
22:5223:12
14003: Malda Town - New Delhi Express
Runs on TUE SAT
23:0223:12
13429: Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
23:0223:12
12319: Kolkata - Agra Cantt Weekly Exp Via K
Runs on WED
22:5723:17
12379: Jalianwala Bagh Express
Runs on FRI
23:0723:17
22409: Gaya Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath
Runs on SUN
23:0723:17
12443: Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on THU
23:0723:17
12329: Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on TUE
23:0723:17
22857: Santragachi Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
23:0723:17
12296: Patna - Ksr Bengaluru Sanghmitra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1723:27
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:35
12398: Mahabodhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:40
15623: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhya Weekly Express
Runs on WED
23:3023:45
12577: Bagmati Express
Runs on TUE
23:4223:52
22351: Patliputra - Yesvantpur Jn Exp (weekly)
Runs on FRI
23:4223:52

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Mughal Sarai Jn