IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Moradabad Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Moradabad railway station (station code: MB).

Moradabad Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
55324: Rmr-mb Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:45Last stop
54308: Delhi Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:55Last stop
54396: Nbd-mb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
64566: Sre-mb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
55306: Rmr-mb Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
54391: Aljn-mb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:35Last stop
74301: Shts-mb Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
10:30Last stop
25036: Ramnagar-dli-link Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:45Last stop
55302: Kgm-mb Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:35Last stop
55308: Rmr-mb Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:15Last stop
54056: Moradabad Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:50Last stop
74303: Shts-mb Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
15:20Last stop
54311: Bareilly Moradabad Passe
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
55310: Rmr-mb Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:55Last stop
54394: Gjl-mb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:45Last stop
54397: Shts-mb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
55312: Kpv-mb Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:30Last stop
54313: Chandausi Moradabad Passe
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
74305: Shts-mb Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
21:40Last stop
55304: Kgm-mb Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
54077: Be-mb
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
64554: Anvt-mb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:30Last stop
55322: Rmr-mb Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
25014: Corbett Park Link Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:50Last stop
14674: Shaheed Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
00:2000:30
14650: Saryuyamuna Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
00:2000:30
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:30
15014: Ranikhet Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:35
14266: Ddn Bsb Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1000:45
12469: Cnb-jat Express
Runs on THU SAT
00:4000:50
22445: Cnb Asr Superfast
Runs on TUE
00:4000:50
12491: Mourdhwaj Express
Runs on MON
00:4000:50
15934: Asr-dbrg Express
Runs on SAT
00:5501:05
12587: Amar Nath Exp
Runs on TUE
01:0001:08
15653: Amarnath Express
Runs on FRI
01:0001:08
15097: Amarnath Exp
Runs on SAT
01:0001:08
15651: Ghy-jat Lohit Express
Runs on WED
01:0001:08
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
01:0001:08
14015: Sadbhawana Exp
Runs on TUE THU
01:1001:20
14013: Sadbhawana Exp.
Runs on MON WED
01:1001:20
12230: Lucknow Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:20
14007: Sadbhawna Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
01:1001:20
14017: Sadbhawana Exp.
Runs on SAT
01:1001:20
15531: Shc-asr Jsadharan Exp
Runs on MON
01:2001:30
15655: Kyq - Svdk Express
Runs on TUE
01:2001:30
12238: Jat-bsb Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:35
14205: Fd-dli Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:48
15013: Ranikhet Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:50
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
15012: Ljn Sre Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
12391: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
12430: Ndls-lko Ac Supfast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:27
14257: K V Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:28
25013: Corbett Park Link Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:45
14615: Lku-asr Express
Runs on SUN
02:4002:50
19404: Sln-adi Exp
Runs on THU
02:4002:50
14523: Mfp-umb Express
Runs on TUE FRI
02:4002:50
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on SUN THU
02:4503:00
12370: Hw Hwh S F Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
02:4503:00
15622: Anvt - Kyq Express
Runs on SAT
02:5003:00
14010: Champaran Satyagrah Exp
Runs on SUN
02:5003:00
15530: Anvt-shc Jsadharan Exp
Runs on FRI
02:5003:00
19408: Bsb- Adi Express
Runs on SUN
03:0003:10
12232: Cdg - Lko Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:15
14207: Padmavat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1503:25
14120: Ddn-kgm Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2503:35
12229: Lucknow Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3503:45
19403: Adi - Sln Exp
Runs on WED
03:4503:55
12231: Lko - Cdg Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5004:00
13256: Cdg - Ppta Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
03:5504:10
14524: Umb-mfp Harihar Express
Runs on SUN WED
03:5504:10
13050: Asr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:20
12429: Lko-ndls Ac Supfast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:22
55305: Mb-rmr Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:30
12557: Sapt Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3504:42
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3504:45
54078: Mb-be Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:55
22419: Gct-anvt Suhaildev Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
04:5305:00
22417: Mahamana Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
04:5305:00
74302: Mb-shts Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop05:15
15273: Rxl-dli Satyagrah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:17
15212: Asr- Dbg Jannayak Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:20
14511: Nauchandi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2505:32
64553: Mb-anvt Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:45
15904: Cdg-dbrg Express
Runs on MON THU
05:3505:45
15532: Asr-shc Jsadharan Exp
Runs on TUE
05:3505:45
54076: Delhi Shajanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3506:00
15011: Ljn-sre Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:05
13308: Gangasatluj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:15
54463: Ch-rksh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:28
55303: Mb-kgm
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
14315: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3206:40
12371: Hwh Jsm Sf Express
Runs on TUE
06:5007:05
15624: Kyq Bgkt Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
06:5007:05
22407: Bsb-anvt Garib Rath Exp.
Runs on MON WED FRI
06:5007:05
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
06:5507:05
12492: Mourdhaj Exp
Runs on SAT
06:5507:05
12470: Jat-cnb Express
Runs on WED FRI
06:5507:05
14113: Ald-ddn Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:05
55321: Mb-rmr Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:20
15209: Shc-asr Jansewa Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:30
13257: Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2007:30
22454: Rajya Rani Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2507:35
15115: Loknayak Express
Runs on SUN
07:3007:45
15903: Dbrg-cdg Express
Runs on SUN WED
07:3507:45
15057: Gkp-anvt-express
Runs on FRI
07:3507:45
12527: Rmr-cdg - Weekly-express
Runs on MON
07:3507:45
15059: Lku-anvt Exp
Runs on TUE THU
07:3507:45
54312: Moradabad Chandausi Passe
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:50
14321: Be - Nbvj Exp.
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
07:5008:00
14311: Be -nbvj Exp.
Runs on TUE THU SAT
07:5008:00
12325: Koaa-nangaldam Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
08:0508:15
12317: Akal Takht Exp
Runs on MON THU
08:0508:15
13119: Sdah Dli Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
08:0508:15
12357: Durgiana Exp
Runs on SUN WED
08:0508:15
15623: Bgkt Kyq Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
08:2008:30
14673: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
08:2008:30
14649: Saryuyamuna Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
08:2008:30
15001: Mfp Ddn Exp
Runs on TUE
08:3008:40
15005: Gkp Ddn Express
Runs on THU SAT
08:3508:45
12040: Ndls-kgm Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4708:52
19602: Njp Udz Express
Runs on TUE
08:5009:00
12407: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on THU
08:5009:00
12523: Njp-ndls Bi-weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN WED
08:5009:00
15279: Poorbiya Expres
Runs on MON FRI
08:5009:05
12211: Mfp-anvt Garibrath Exp
Runs on SAT
09:4509:53
19270: Porbandar Express
Runs on MON TUE
09:4509:53
14556: Bareilly Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4509:55
54393: Mb-gjl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:05
15654: Jammu Ghy Expres
Runs on SAT
10:0010:08
15098: Amarnath Exp
Runs on WED
10:0010:08
15652: Ghy-jat Lohit Express
Runs on THU
10:0010:08
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
10:0010:08
12588: Jammu Gkp Exp
Runs on SUN
10:0010:08
12583: Ljn Anvt Double Dacker Ac
Runs on SUN FRI
10:0510:15
15715: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
10:0510:15
55307: Mb-rmr Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:25
14115: Ald Hw Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
10:4010:50
15034: Rmr-hw Exp
Runs on SUN THU SAT
10:4010:50
74304: Mb-shts Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop11:00
12435: Dbrt - Ndls Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED
11:0011:07
12203: Garib Rath
Runs on MON TUE FRI
11:0011:07
12235: Ghy-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on SAT
11:0011:07
15933: Dbrg-asr Express
Runs on THU
11:0011:10
15910: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1511:25
15909: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1511:25
13429: Mldt-anvt Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
11:3011:40
13255: Ppta - Cdg Exp
Runs on MON THU
11:3011:40
14003: Mldt-ndls Express
Runs on SUN WED
11:3011:40
12208: Jat-kgm Garibrath
Runs on MON
11:3511:50
12236: Ndls-ghy Rajdhani
Runs on TUE
12:1512:22
12436: Ndls - Dbrt Rajdhani
Runs on SUN THU
12:1512:22
15036: Utr Samprk Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:25
54251: Lko-sre Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:25
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on WED SAT
12:5013:00
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
12:5013:00
54398: Mb-shts Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:20
55311: Mb-kpv Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:40
12204: Grib Rath
Runs on SUN WED SAT
13:5314:00
55301: Mb-kgm Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:15
15621: Kyq - Anvt Express
Runs on FRI
14:1514:25
14009: Champaran- Satyagrah Exp
Runs on MON
14:1514:25
15529: Shc-anvt Jsadharan Exp
Runs on THU
14:1514:25
12326: Nldm-koaa Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
14:4014:50
12318: Akal Takhat Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
14:4014:50
12358: Asr Koaa Sup Exp
Runs on MON THU
14:4014:50
14258: Kashi V Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0515:13
54055: Moradabad Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:25
15211: Dbg-asr Jannayak Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0515:30
54252: Sre - Lko Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2515:35
74306: Mb-shts Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop16:00
12392: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5516:05
13258: Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1516:25
54314: Moradabad Chandausi Passe
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
15210: Asr-shc Jansewa Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1516:40
14603: Jansadharan Exp.
Runs on SAT
16:2516:40
54307: Mb-dli Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:00
15060: Anvt-lku
Runs on TUE THU
17:0017:08
14616: Asr-lku Express
Runs on SAT
17:0017:08
12584: Anvt Ljn Double Dacker Ac
Runs on SUN FRI
17:0017:08
13151: Jammu Tawi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1017:20
55309: Mb-rmr Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
54392: Mb-aljn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
14555: Bareilly Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1517:25
04403: Bju-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN THU
17:3017:40
12558: Sapt Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:40
64565: Mb-sre Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
15656: Svdk - Kyq Express
Runs on WED
17:5018:00
15116: Loknayak Express
Runs on SUN
17:5518:10
12408: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on FRI
18:0818:15
12039: Kgm-ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:15
12524: Ndls-njp Bi-weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN WED
18:1518:30
12372: Jsm Hwh Sf Express
Runs on THU
18:1518:30
19601: Udz Njp Exp
Runs on SAT
18:1518:30
19407: Adi - Bsb Express
Runs on FRI
18:1518:30
14322: Be - Nbvj
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
18:3518:45
14312: Be - Nbvj
Runs on TUE WED FRI
18:3518:45
14114: Ddn - Ald Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4018:50
25035: Ramnagar-dli-link-exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:07
54395: Mb-nbd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
15035: Utr Sampark Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5519:30
14008: Sadhbhawna Exp
Runs on TUE THU
19:3519:45
14018: Sadbhawana Exp
Runs on WED
19:3519:45
14016: Sadhbhawna Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
19:3519:45
14014: Sadbhawana Exp.
Runs on MON SAT
19:3519:45
14116: Hw Ald Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
19:4019:50
22453: Rajya Rani Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:10
14316: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0220:10
15006: Ddn Gkp Exp
Runs on TUE THU
20:1520:30
15002: Ddn Mfp Exp
Runs on SAT
20:1520:30
15280: Poorbiya Exp.
Runs on MON FRI
20:2020:30
15058: Anvt-gkp Express
Runs on WED
20:2020:30
55323: Mb-rmr Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:45
13307: Gangasutlej Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3520:45
54464: Rksh-ch Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4521:00
15274: Satyagrah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5021:00
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on TUE THU
20:5521:05
22423: Gkp-asr Superfast Exp
Runs on MON
20:5521:05
14004: Ndls-mldt Express
Runs on SUN THU
21:0521:15
13120: Dli Sdah Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
21:0521:15
22408: Anvt-bsb Garib Rath Exp.
Runs on MON WED FRI
21:0521:15
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:25
22446: Asr Cnb Express
Runs on TUE
21:2521:32
22424: Asr-gkp Superfast
Runs on SUN
21:2521:32
13430: Anvt-mldt Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
21:2521:32
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on WED FRI
21:2521:32
11112: Blp-gwl Sushasan Exp
Runs on THU
21:3521:42
12207: Kgm-jat Garib Rath
Runs on TUE
21:3521:42
15033: Hw-rmr Exp
Runs on SUN THU SAT
21:4321:50
14604: Jansadharan Exp.
Runs on WED
21:4321:50
12528: Cdg - Rmr-weekly Express
Runs on MON
21:4521:50
22420: Anvt-gct Suhaildev Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
21:5822:05
22418: Mahamana Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
21:5822:05
14206: Dli-fd Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:23
12355: Archna Express
Runs on TUE SAT
22:2522:35
11111: Gwl-blp Sushasan Exp
Runs on WED
22:4022:48
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4522:55
14208: Padmavat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0023:10
54075: Shajanpur Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4023:15
12237: Bsb-jat Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:15
14265: Bsb Ddn Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:35
14512: Nauchandi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:35
14119: Kgm-ddn Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3523:45
19269: Motihari Express
Runs on FRI SAT
23:5023:58
15716: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on MON TUE THU
23:5023:58
12212: Anvt-mfp Garibrath Exp
Runs on WED
23:5023:58

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Moradabad