IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Moradabad Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Moradabad railway station (station code: MB).

Moradabad Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
55324: Ramnagar - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:45Last stop
54308: Mb Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:55Last stop
54396: Najibabad Jn - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
64566: Saharanpur - Moradabad Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
55306: Ramnagar - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
54391: Aligarh Jn - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:35Last stop
74301: Sambhal Htm Sar - Moradabad Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
10:30Last stop
25036: Moradabad-dli-link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:45Last stop
55302: Kathgodam - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:35Last stop
55308: Ramnagar - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:15Last stop
54056: Moradabad - Mb
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:50Last stop
74303: Sambhal Htm Sar - Moradabad Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
15:20Last stop
54311: Mb Moradabad Passe
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
55310: Ramnagar - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:55Last stop
54394: Gajraula Jn - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:45Last stop
54397: Sambhal Htm Sar - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
55312: Kashipur - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:30Last stop
54313: Chandausi Jnandausi Moradabad Passe
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
74305: Sambhal Htm Sar - Moradabad Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
21:40Last stop
55304: Kathgodam - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
54077: Bareilly - Moradabad
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
64554: Anand Vihar Terminal - Moradabad Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:30Last stop
55322: Ramnagar - Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
25014: Corbett Park Link Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:50Last stop
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:30
14674: Shaheed Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
00:2000:30
14650: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
00:2000:30
15014: Ranikhet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:35
14266: Dehradun - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1000:45
12491: Mourdhwaj Express
Runs on MON
00:4000:50
12469: Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on THU SAT
00:4000:50
22445: Kanpur Central - Amritsar Jn Superfast
Runs on TUE
00:4000:50
15934: Amritsar Jn - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on SAT
00:5501:05
15653: Amarnath Express
Runs on FRI
01:0001:08
15097: Amarnath Express
Runs on SAT
01:0001:08
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
01:0001:08
15651: Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Lohit Express
Runs on WED
01:0001:08
12587: Amar Nath Express
Runs on TUE
01:0001:08
12230: Lucknow Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:20
14007: Sadbhawna Express
Runs on SUN FRI
01:1001:20
14017: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on SAT
01:1001:20
14015: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on TUE THU
01:1001:20
14013: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on MON WED
01:1001:20
15531: Saharsa Jn - Amritsar Jn Jsadharan Express
Runs on MON
01:2001:30
15655: Kamakhya - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on TUE
01:2001:30
12238: Jammu Tawi - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:35
14205: Faizabad Jn - Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:48
15013: Ranikhet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:50
12391: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
15012: Lucknow Junction Sre Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
12430: New Delhi - Lucknow Ac Supfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:27
14257: K V Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:28
25013: Corbett Park Link Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:45
19404: Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on THU
02:4002:50
14523: Mfp - Ambala Cant Jn Express
Runs on TUE FRI
02:4002:50
14615: Lal Kuan - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on SUN
02:4002:50
12370: Haridwar Jn - Howrah Jn S F Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
02:4503:00
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on SUN THU
02:4503:00
15622: Anand Vihar Terminal - Kamakhya Express
Runs on SAT
02:5003:00
14010: Champaran Satyagrah Express
Runs on SUN
02:5003:00
15530: Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Jn Jsadharan Express
Runs on FRI
02:5003:00
19408: Varanasi Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
03:0003:10
12232: Chandigarh - Lucknow Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:15
14207: Padmavat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1503:25
14120: Dehradun - Kathgodam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2503:35
12229: New Delhi Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3503:45
19403: Ahmedabad Jn - Sultanpur Express
Runs on WED
03:4503:55
12231: Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5004:00
13256: Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Runs on TUE FRI
03:5504:10
14524: Ambala Cant Jn-mfp Harihar Express
Runs on SUN WED
03:5504:10
13050: Amritsar Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:20
12429: Lucknow - New Delhi Ac Supfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:22
55305: Moradabad - Ramnagar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:30
12557: Sapt Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3504:42
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3504:45
54078: Moradabad - Bareilly Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:55
22419: Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal Suhaildev Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
04:5305:00
22417: Mahamana Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
04:5305:00
74302: Moradabad - Sambhal Htm Sar Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop05:15
15273: Raxaul Jn - Delhi Satyagrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:17
15212: Amritsar Jn - Darbhanga Jn Jannayak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:20
14511: Nauchandi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2505:32
64553: Moradabad - Anand Vihar Terminal Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:45
15532: Amritsar Jn - Saharsa Jn Jsadharan Express
Runs on TUE
05:3505:45
15904: Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on MON THU
05:3505:45
54076: Spc Shajanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3506:00
15011: Lucknow Junction-sre Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:05
13308: Gangasatluj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:15
54463: Chandausi Jn - Rishikesh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:28
55303: Moradabad - Kathgodam
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
14315: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3206:40
22407: Varanasi Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
06:5007:05
12371: Howrah Jn - Jaisalmer Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
06:5007:05
15624: Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
06:5007:05
12470: Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on WED FRI
06:5507:05
14113: Ald - Dehradun Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:05
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
06:5507:05
12492: Mourdhaj Express
Runs on SAT
06:5507:05
55321: Moradabad - Ramnagar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:20
15209: Saharsa Jn - Amritsar Jn Jansewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:30
13257: Jan Sadharan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2007:30
22454: Rajya Rani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2507:35
15115: Loknayak Express
Runs on SUN
07:3007:45
12527: Ramnagar - Chandigarh - Weekly Express
Runs on MON
07:3507:45
15059: Lal Kuan - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on TUE THU
07:3507:45
15057: Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on FRI
07:3507:45
15903: Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Runs on SUN WED
07:3507:45
54312: Be Chandausi Passe
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:50
14321: Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
07:5008:00
14311: Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
07:5008:00
12325: Kolkata-nangaldam Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
08:0508:15
12317: Akal Takht Express
Runs on MON THU
08:0508:15
12357: Durgiana Express
Runs on SUN WED
08:0508:15
13119: Sealdah - Delhi Express
Runs on TUE SAT
08:0508:15
14673: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
08:2008:30
14649: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
08:2008:30
15623: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhya Weekly Express
Runs on WED
08:2008:30
15001: Muzaffarpur Jn - Dehradun Express
Runs on TUE
08:3008:40
15005: Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Runs on THU SAT
08:3508:45
12040: New Delhi - Kathgodam Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4708:52
12407: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on THU
08:5009:00
12523: New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi Bi-weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
08:5009:00
19602: New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur Express
Runs on TUE
08:5009:00
15279: Poorbiya Express
Runs on MON FRI
08:5009:05
19270: Porbandar Express
Runs on MON TUE
09:4509:53
12211: Muzaffarpur Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Garibrath Express
Runs on SAT
09:4509:53
14556: Bareilly Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4509:55
54393: Moradabad - Gajraula Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:05
15654: Jammu - Guwahati Expres
Runs on SAT
10:0010:08
15098: Amarnath Express
Runs on WED
10:0010:08
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
10:0010:08
15652: Guwahati Lohit Express
Runs on THU
10:0010:08
12588: Jammu - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
10:0010:08
12583: Lucknow Junction - Anand Vihar Terminal Double Dacker Ac
Runs on SUN FRI
10:0510:15
15715: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
10:0510:15
55307: Moradabad - Ramnagar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:25
14115: Allahabad Jn - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
10:4010:50
15034: Ramnagar - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on SUN THU SAT
10:4010:50
74304: Moradabad - Sambhal Htm Sar Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop11:00
12203: Garib Rath
Runs on MON TUE FRI
11:0011:07
12235: Guwahati - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on SAT
11:0011:07
12435: Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED
11:0011:07
15933: Dibrugarh - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on THU
11:0011:10
15909: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1511:25
15910: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1511:25
13255: Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Runs on MON THU
11:3011:40
14003: Malda Town - New Delhi Express
Runs on SUN WED
11:3011:40
13429: Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
11:3011:40
12208: Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Garibrath
Runs on MON
11:3511:50
12436: New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani
Runs on SUN THU
12:1512:22
12236: New Delhi-guwahati Rajdhani
Runs on TUE
12:1512:22
15036: Utr Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:25
54251: Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:25
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on WED SAT
12:5013:00
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
12:5013:00
54398: Moradabad - Sambhal Htm Sar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:20
55311: Moradabad - Kashipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:40
12204: Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED SAT
13:5314:00
55301: Moradabad - Kathgodam Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:15
14009: Champaran- Satyagrah Express
Runs on MON
14:1514:25
15529: Saharsa Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Jsadharan Express
Runs on THU
14:1514:25
15621: Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on FRI
14:1514:25
12326: Nangal Dam - Kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
14:4014:50
12318: Akal Takhat Express
Runs on TUE FRI
14:4014:50
12358: Amritsar Jn - Kolkata Sup Express
Runs on MON THU
14:4014:50
14258: Kashi V Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0515:13
54055: Dli Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:25
15211: Darbhanga Jn - Amritsar Jn Jannayak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0515:30
54252: Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2515:35
74306: Moradabad - Sambhal Htm Sar Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop16:00
12392: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5516:05
13258: Jan Sadharan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1516:25
54314: Ch Chandausi Passe
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
15210: Amritsar Jn - Saharsa Jn Jansewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1516:40
14603: Jansadharan Express
Runs on SAT
16:2516:40
54307: Moradabad - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:00
14616: Amritsar Jn - Lal Kuan Express
Runs on SAT
17:0017:08
12584: Anand Vihar Terminal - Lucknow Junction Double Dacker Ac
Runs on SUN FRI
17:0017:08
15060: Anand Vihar Terminal - Lal Kuan
Runs on TUE THU
17:0017:08
13151: Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1017:20
55309: Moradabad - Ramnagar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
54392: Moradabad - Aligarh Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
14555: Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1517:25
04403: Barauni Jn - New Delhi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN THU
17:3017:40
12558: Sapt Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:40
64565: Moradabad - Saharanpur Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
15656: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kamakhya Express
Runs on WED
17:5018:00
15116: Loknayak Express
Runs on SUN
17:5518:10
12408: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on FRI
18:0818:15
12039: Kathgodam - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:15
19601: Udaipur - New Jalpaiguri Express
Runs on SAT
18:1518:30
19407: Ahmedabad Jn - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on FRI
18:1518:30
12524: New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri Bi-weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
18:1518:30
12372: Jaisalmer - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
18:1518:30
14322: Bhuj - Bareilly Express
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
18:3518:45
14312: Bhuj - Bareilly
Runs on TUE WED FRI
18:3518:45
14114: Dehradun - Ald Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4018:50
25035: Ramnagar-dli-link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:07
54395: Moradabad - Najibabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
15035: Utr Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5519:30
14016: Sadhbhawna Express
Runs on SUN FRI
19:3519:45
14014: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on MON SAT
19:3519:45
14008: Sadhbhawna Express
Runs on TUE THU
19:3519:45
14018: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on WED
19:3519:45
14116: Haridwar Jn - Allahabad Jn Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
19:4019:50
22453: Rajya Rani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:10
14316: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0220:10
15002: Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on SAT
20:1520:30
15006: Dehradun - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on TUE THU
20:1520:30
15280: Poorbiya Express
Runs on MON FRI
20:2020:30
15058: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
20:2020:30
55323: Moradabad - Ramnagar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:45
13307: Gangasutlej Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3520:45
54464: Rishikesh - Chandausi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4521:00
15274: Satyagrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5021:00
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on TUE THU
20:5521:05
22423: Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on MON
20:5521:05
13120: Delhi - Sealdah Express
Runs on TUE SAT
21:0521:15
22408: Anand Vihar Terminal - Varanasi Jn Garib Rath Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
21:0521:15
14004: New Delhi - Malda Town Express
Runs on SUN THU
21:0521:15
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:25
13430: Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
21:2521:32
22446: Amritsar Jn - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on TUE
21:2521:32
22424: Amritsar Jn - Gorakhpur Superfast
Runs on SUN
21:2521:32
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on WED FRI
21:2521:32
12207: Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Garib Rath
Runs on TUE
21:3521:42
11112: Balrampur - Gwalior Jn Sushasan Express
Runs on THU
21:3521:42
14604: Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
21:4321:50
15033: Haridwar Jn - Ramnagar Express
Runs on SUN THU SAT
21:4321:50
12528: Chandigarh - Ramnagar-weekly Express
Runs on MON
21:4521:50
22418: Mahamana Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
21:5822:05
22420: Anand Vihar Terminal - Ghazipur City Suhaildev Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
21:5822:05
14206: Delhi - Faizabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:23
12355: Archna Express
Runs on TUE SAT
22:2522:35
11111: Gwalior Jn - Balrampur Sushasan Express
Runs on WED
22:4022:48
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4522:55
14208: Padmavat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0023:10
54075: Shajanpur Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4023:15
12237: Varanasi Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:15
14265: Varanasi Jn - Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:35
14512: Nauchandi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:35
14119: Kathgodam - Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3523:45
15716: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on MON TUE THU
23:5023:58
12212: Anand Vihar Terminal - Muzaffarpur Jn Garibrath Express
Runs on WED
23:5023:58
19269: Motihari Express
Runs on FRI SAT
23:5023:58

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Moradabad