IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Lokmanyatilak Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Lokmanyatilak railway station (station code: LTT).

Lokmanyatilak Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
11066: Dbg Ltt Express(tw)
Runs on MON THU SAT
03:40Last stop
11062: Dbg Ltt Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
03:40Last stop
12541: Gkp-ltt-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:00Last stop
22114: Kcvl-ltt Bi-weekly Sf Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
04:10Last stop
12144: Sln Ltt Sf Spl
Runs on WED
04:10Last stop
11016: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:20Last stop
18519: Vskp-ltt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:40Last stop
18030: Shm Ltt Kurla T Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:50Last stop
22104: Fd-ltt Super Fast Exp
Runs on THU
05:00Last stop
12102: Jnaneswarisupdlx
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
05:45Last stop
11044: Lokamanya Tt Exp
Runs on MON
05:45Last stop
15267: Rxl-ltt Jansadharan Exp
Runs on MON
06:00Last stop
12545: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly
Runs on SAT
06:00Last stop
12174: Cnb-ltt Express
Runs on WED FRI
06:00Last stop
12620: Matsyaganda Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
17317: Ubl-lt(t) Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:15Last stop
12152: Hwh-ltt Samrasta Exp
Runs on SUN MON
07:30Last stop
12146: Puri-ltt Weekly Exp.
Runs on THU
07:30Last stop
12154: Hbj-ltt Express
Runs on SAT
07:30Last stop
15547: Jyg-ltt Jansadharan Exp
Runs on WED
07:30Last stop
12220: Sc-ltt Ac Duronto Exp
Runs on WED SAT
11:05Last stop
17221: Coa-ltt Exp
Runs on SUN THU
11:05Last stop
13201: Rjpb Ltt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:30Last stop
22110: Nzm Ltt Ac Exp
Runs on THU
11:45Last stop
12202: Ltt Garib Rath
Runs on MON FRI
11:45Last stop
18609: Rnc Ltt Express
Runs on FRI
12:05Last stop
11054: Amh-ltt Express
Runs on SAT
12:15Last stop
12168: Bsb-ltt Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:25Last stop
12118: Manmad Ltt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
22866: Puri-ltt S/f Weekly
Runs on WED
13:35Last stop
12880: Bbs-ltt Bi-weekly
Runs on TUE FRI
13:35Last stop
12812: Hte Ltt Express
Runs on SUN SAT
13:35Last stop
22847: Vskp-ltt S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
13:35Last stop
11202: Ajni-ltt Exp Via Hingoli
Runs on SAT
13:45Last stop
22128: Kzj-ltt Anandwan Express
Runs on WED
13:45Last stop
11206: Nzb-ltt Weekly
Runs on MON
13:45Last stop
11014: Lokmanya Tt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:30Last stop
12294: Ald-ltt Duranto Exp
Runs on SUN WED
14:50Last stop
12142: Ppta-ltt Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:15Last stop
11060: Cpr Ltt Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
15:55Last stop
11056: Godan Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
15:55Last stop
15063: Gkp-ltt Exp
Runs on TUE
16:20Last stop
11080: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on SUN
16:20Last stop
11074: Chennai - Ltt Express
Runs on WED
16:20Last stop
16346: Netravathi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:40Last stop
17321: Ubl-ltt Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
16:55Last stop
11086: Mao-ltt Double Decker Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
17:10Last stop
12520: Kyq-ltt Ac Express
Runs on SAT
17:30Last stop
02108: Lko-ltt Ac Sf Spl
Runs on MON
17:30Last stop
15018: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:05Last stop
12224: Ers-ltt Duronto Express
Runs on MON THU
18:15Last stop
15648: Ghy-ltt Exp
Runs on THU
20:00Last stop
14314: Ltt-be Express
Runs on SUN
20:00Last stop
15646: Ghy-ltt Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
20:00Last stop
12335: Bgp-lt(t) Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
20:00Last stop
11068: Saket Express
Runs on MON FRI
21:30Last stop
12166: Bsb Ltt Sup Exp
Runs on SUN WED SAT
21:30Last stop
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
21:30Last stop
12108: Ljn-ltt Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
22:35Last stop
11082: Gkp-ltt Via Coi
Runs on SAT
22:35Last stop
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
22:35Last stop
11072: Kamayani Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
22512: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on MON
23:15Last stop
11084: Kzj-ltt Tadoba Exp
Runs on SUN
23:15Last stop
11012: Ned-ltt Exp
Runs on THU
23:45Last stop
12172: Hw - Ltt Super Fast Exp
Runs on WED SAT
23:45Last stop
11018: Karaikal Ltt Exp
Runs on TUE
23:45Last stop
11076: Bidr-ltt Express
Runs on WED
23:55Last stop
22116: Krmi-ltt Ac Super Fast
Runs on THU
23:55Last stop
12879: Ltt-bbs Bi-weekly
Runs on WED SAT
First stop00:15
22848: Ltt-vskp S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
First stop00:15
12811: Ltt Hte Express
Runs on SUN MON
First stop00:15
22865: Ltt-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on THU
First stop00:15
11043: Ltt-madurai Express(w)
Runs on FRI
First stop00:15
12167: Ltt(t)-bsb Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:35
22115: Ltt-krmi Ac Super Fast
Runs on THU
First stop01:10
12165: Ltt Bsb Sup Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
First stop05:23
22129: Tulsi Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
First stop05:23
11067: Saket Express
Runs on WED SAT
First stop05:23
11085: Ltt-mao Double Decker Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
First stop05:33
15017: Kashi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:35
18520: Ltt-vskp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:55
12519: Ltt-kyq Ac Express
Runs on SUN
First stop07:50
12171: Ltt - Hw Super Fast Exp
Runs on MON THU
First stop07:55
15647: Ltt-ghy Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop08:05
12336: Ltt-bgp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
First stop08:05
14313: Ltt-be Express
Runs on MON
First stop08:05
15645: Ltt-ghy Exp
Runs on WED SAT
First stop08:05
11059: Chhapra Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop10:55
11055: Godan Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
First stop10:55
12542: Ltt-gkp-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:10
12546: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly
Runs on MON
First stop11:20
15548: Ltt-jyg Jansadharan Exp
Runs on THU
First stop11:20
11083: Ltt-kzj Tadoba Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop11:30
22127: Ltt-kzj Anandwan Express
Runs on MON
First stop11:30
22511: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on WED
First stop11:30
16345: Netravati Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:40
11017: Ltt-kik Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
First stop12:05
11075: Ltt-bidr Express
Runs on TUE
First stop12:05
11011: Ltt-ned Express
Runs on WED
First stop12:05
11061: Ltt-dbg Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
First stop12:15
11065: Ltt Dbg Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
First stop12:15
17222: Ltt-coa Exp
Runs on SUN THU
First stop12:25
11071: Kamayani Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:40
11073: Ltt-mas Express
Runs on MON
First stop13:20
02107: Ltt-lko Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SAT
First stop14:20
22103: Ltt-fd Express
Runs on MON
First stop14:30
22109: Ltt Nzm Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop14:30
12117: Ltt Manmad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
12619: Matsyagandha Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
15268: Ltt-rxl Jansadharan Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop15:50
18610: Ltt Rnc Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
First stop15:50
11081: Ltt-gkp Via Coi
Runs on WED
First stop15:50
11079: Ltt-gkp Express
Runs on THU
First stop15:50
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on FRI
First stop16:25
12153: Ltt-hbj Express
Runs on THU
First stop16:25
12173: Ltt-cnb Express
Runs on SUN TUE
First stop16:25
12107: Ltt-ljn Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
First stop16:25
12143: Ltt-sln Sf Express
Runs on SUN
First stop16:40
11205: Ltt-nzb Express
Runs on SAT
First stop16:40
11053: Ltt-amh Express
Runs on WED
First stop16:40
11201: Ltt-ajni Exp Via Ned
Runs on MON
First stop16:40
12201: Kcvl Garib Rath
Runs on MON FRI
First stop16:55
22113: Ltt-kcvl Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop16:55
12293: Ltt-ald Duranto Express
Runs on MON FRI
First stop17:25
15064: Ltt-gkp Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop17:50
17318: Lt(t)-ubl Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:45
12151: Samarsata Exp
Runs on WED THU
First stop20:35
12101: Jnaneswari Delx
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
First stop20:35
12145: Ltt-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN
First stop20:35
12223: Ltt-ers Duronto Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop20:50
17322: Ltt-ubl Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop21:15
18029: Ltt-shm-kurla T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:00
13202: Ltt Rjpb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:15
11013: Coimbatore Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:35
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:45
12219: Ltt-sc Ac Duronto Exp
Runs on WED SAT
First stop23:05
12141: Ltt-ppta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:35

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Lokmanyatilak