IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Lonavala Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Lonavala railway station (station code: LNL).

Lonavala Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
99802: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:50Last stop
99804: Pune-lnl
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:05Last stop
99806: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:05Last stop
99808: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:50Last stop
99810: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
99812: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:15Last stop
99814: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:35Last stop
99816: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:45Last stop
99818: Pune-lnl
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:20Last stop
99820: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:40Last stop
99822: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:45Last stop
99824: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:40Last stop
99826: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:27Last stop
99828: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:30Last stop
99830: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:25Last stop
99832: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:50Last stop
99834: Pune-lnl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:23Last stop
99836: Pune-tgn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:30Last stop
22139: Cstm-sur Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
00:0100:04
14806: Bme Ypr Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
00:2300:25
16588: Bkn-ypr Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on TUE THU
00:2300:25
11028: Mas-cstm Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4200:45
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5300:55
51030: Bjp Bb Fast Pas
Runs on TUE WED THU FRI
01:1301:15
12115: Cstm-sur Siddheswar Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1301:15
51028: Fast Passenger
Runs on SUN MON SAT
01:1301:15
11101: Pune-gwalior Exp
Runs on MON
01:2801:30
16382: Cape Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4901:50
51029: Bb Bjp Fast Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
01:5201:55
51027: Fast Passenger
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
01:5201:55
11027: Cstm-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0702:10
22140: Sur-cstm Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
02:2802:30
11043: Ltt-madurai Express(w)
Runs on FRI
02:3302:35
16209: Aii Mys Express
Runs on MON SAT
02:4202:45
16505: Gimb Sbc Expres
Runs on WED
02:4202:45
16533: Ju-ypr
Runs on THU
02:4202:45
16531: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on TUE
02:4202:45
16507: Ju Banglore Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
02:4202:45
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on FRI
03:0203:05
11091: Bhuj Pune Exp
Runs on THU
03:0203:05
11089: Bgktpune Express
Runs on WED
03:0203:05
11087: Vrl-pune Express
Runs on SUN
03:0203:05
11044: Lokamanya Tt Exp
Runs on MON
03:0403:07
17018: Sc-rjt Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
03:0503:07
19201: Sc Pbr Exp
Runs on THU
03:0503:07
17204: Coa-bvc Exp
Runs on FRI
03:0503:07
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
03:0603:07
11022: Ten - Dr Exp
Runs on SUN WED SAT
03:1803:20
11036: Sharavati Exp
Runs on MON
03:1803:20
11006: Chalukya Exp
Runs on TUE THU FRI
03:1803:20
12164: Chennai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2803:30
12116: Sur-cstm Siddheswar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0304:05
17317: Ubl-lt(t) Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1804:20
17412: Mahalaxmi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3304:35
22108: Latur-cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1305:15
99801: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
12264: Nzm-pune Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
06:0406:07
12297: Adi-pune Duronto Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
06:0506:07
12493: Pune-nzm Ac Exp Spl
Runs on SUN
06:0806:10
04417: Pune-nzm Ac Exp Spl
Runs on THU
06:0806:10
19567: Vivek Exp
Runs on TUE
06:0906:10
16587: Ypr-bkn Bi Weekly Exp Spl
Runs on MON SAT
06:0906:10
11049: Adi-kop Express
Runs on MON
06:1806:20
99803: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:35
22944: Indb Pune Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
06:4206:45
11010: Sinhagad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1307:15
99805: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:25
17614: Ned-pnvl Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
07:2207:25
22105: Indrayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5808:00
12124: Deccan Queen Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0908:10
99807: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:20
12126: Pragati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3808:40
12127: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4808:50
17221: Coa-ltt Exp
Runs on SUN THU
08:4908:50
11024: Sahyadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5408:55
14805: Barmer Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
09:3309:35
11007: Deccan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3809:40
99809: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
19312: Ind Pune Expres
Runs on SUN WED
10:1310:15
17032: Hyb-cst Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1410:15
11301: Udyan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3210:35
11042: Mas-cstm Mumbai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4310:45
11025: Bsl-pune Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4410:45
11029: Koyna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0711:10
99811: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:30
12263: Pune-nzm Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
11:5812:00
11026: Pune-bsl Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4412:45
51318: Pune-kjt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0813:10
99813: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
11075: Ltt-bidr Express
Runs on TUE
14:2314:25
11017: Ltt-kik Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
14:2314:25
17222: Ltt-coa Exp
Runs on SUN THU
14:2314:25
11011: Ltt-ned Express
Runs on WED
14:2314:25
16351: Cstm- Ncj Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
14:3814:40
16339: Cstm-ncj Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
14:3814:40
16331: Trivandram W Exp
Runs on MON
14:3814:40
99815: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:55
17031: Mumbai Cst-hyb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0715:10
99817: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:40
51317: Kjt-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5215:55
22943: Pune Indore Sf Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
16:1316:15
11041: Cstm -mas Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2716:30
11008: Deccan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3816:40
11009: Sinhagad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0217:05
11302: Udyan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0417:05
11030: Koyna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1417:15
99819: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3717:40
11102: Gwl-pune Exp
Runs on SUN
17:5217:55
17613: Pnvl-ned Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:5217:55
16340: Ncj-cstm Express
Runs on TUE WED THU SAT
17:5918:00
16332: Tvc-cstm Express
Runs on SUN
17:5918:00
16352: Ncj-cstm Exp
Runs on MON FRI
17:5918:00
16381: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0718:10
99821: Lnl-svjr Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
12128: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4718:48
12125: Pragati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4818:50
99823: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
19311: Pune Indore Exp
Runs on SUN WED
18:5819:00
12123: Deccan Queen Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1719:20
22106: Indrayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2419:25
99825: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:35
12494: Nzm-pune Ac Exp Spl
Runs on SAT
19:3719:40
04418: Nzm-pune Ac Exp Spl
Runs on WED
19:3819:40
16532: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on SAT
19:5920:00
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on TUE THU
19:5920:00
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on WED FRI
19:5920:00
16506: Sbc-gimb Gandhidham Exp
Runs on SUN
19:5920:00
16534: Sbc Bgkt Exp
Runs on MON
19:5920:00
11023: Sahyadri Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1720:20
99827: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
11090: Pune Bgkt Exp
Runs on SUN
20:4420:45
11088: Pune-vrl Express
Runs on THU
20:4420:45
11050: Kop-adi Express
Runs on SAT
20:4420:45
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on WED
20:4420:45
11092: Pune Bhuj Exp
Runs on MON
20:4420:45
11012: Ned-ltt Exp
Runs on THU
20:5320:55
11076: Bidr-ltt Express
Runs on WED
20:5320:55
11018: Karaikal Ltt Exp
Runs on TUE
20:5320:55
19202: Pbr Sc Express
Runs on TUE
21:1721:20
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
21:1721:20
17203: Bvc-cct Exp
Runs on SAT
21:1721:20
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
21:1721:20
17017: Rjt-sc Rajkot Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
21:1721:20
99829: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:35
17318: Lt(t)-ubl Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3821:40
12298: Pune-adi Dorunto
Runs on MON THU SAT
22:1822:20
99833: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:35
12163: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3722:40
17411: Mahalaxmi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5422:55
22107: Cstm-latur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2223:25
99835: Lnl-pune Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:40
11005: Dr-pdy Express
Runs on SUN MON FRI
23:4223:45
11021: Dr-ten Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
23:4223:45
11035: Sharavathi Exp
Runs on THU
23:4223:45

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Lonavala