IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Lucknow Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Lucknow railway station (station code: LKO).

Lucknow Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
54253: Pyg - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
54283: Sultanpur - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:45Last stop
54252: Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:05Last stop
14259: Mughal Sarai Jn - Lucknow Ekatmata Express
Runs on MON
05:40Last stop
12230: Lucknow Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:45Last stop
64202: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
12430: New Delhi - Lucknow Ac Supfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:30Last stop
12539: Yesvantpur Jn - Lucknow Express
Runs on FRI
08:50Last stop
12232: Chandigarh - Lucknow Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:50Last stop
64204: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
54231: Faizabad Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:20Last stop
54281: Sultanpur - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:35Last stop
54332: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
14227: Varuna Express
Runs on MON THU
09:50Last stop
14215: Ganga Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
64222: Hri - Lucknow-hri Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
74201: Partapgarh Jn - Lucknow Dmu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:45Last stop
64206: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:55Last stop
64281: Sultanpur - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
64231: Barabanki Jn - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
14219: Varanasi Jn - Lucknow Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:25Last stop
51813: Jhansi Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
54293: Partapgarh Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:10Last stop
64208: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:35Last stop
64210: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:35Last stop
02107: Lokmanyatilak - Lucknow Ac Superfast Special
Runs on SUN
13:45Last stop
19401: Ahmedabad Jn - Lucknow Express
Runs on TUE
14:25Last stop
54255: Varanasi Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:55Last stop
64212: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:45Last stop
54333: Varanasi Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:15Last stop
22683: Yesvantpur Jn - Lucknow Weekly Express
Runs on WED
18:40Last stop
54233: Faizabad Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:10Last stop
14209: Vindhyachal - Lucknow Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:25Last stop
64214: Kalianpur - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:55Last stop
12420: Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:25Last stop
14203: Varanasi Jn - Lucknow Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:10Last stop
64216: Kalianpur - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:25Last stop
22419: Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal Suhaildev Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
23:5000:05
22417: Mahamana Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
23:5000:05
14865: Marudhar Express
Runs on FRI
00:0500:30
14863: Marudhar Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
00:0500:30
14853: Marudhar Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
00:0500:30
15708: Amritsar Jn - Katihar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2500:40
11016: Kushinagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:40
19167: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
00:5001:05
19165: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
00:5001:05
12595: Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Hamsafar Express
Runs on WED FRI
00:5501:05
12571: Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafer Express
Runs on MON
00:5501:05
14673: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
01:0001:15
14649: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
01:0501:15
14116: Haridwar Jn - Allahabad Jn Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
01:1501:25
12354: Lal Kuan - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN
01:1501:25
12353: Howrah Jn - Lal Kuan Express
Runs on SAT
01:2001:30
15624: Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
01:2001:30
12371: Howrah Jn - Jaisalmer Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
01:2001:30
22407: Varanasi Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
01:2001:30
13257: Jan Sadharan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:50
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:55
15057: Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on FRI
01:5502:05
15903: Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Runs on SUN WED
01:5502:05
15006: Dehradun - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED FRI
02:0002:10
15280: Poorbiya Express
Runs on TUE SAT
02:0002:10
15002: Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on SUN
02:0002:10
15058: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on THU
02:0002:10
15116: Loknayak Express
Runs on MON
02:0002:10
12325: Kolkata-nangaldam Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
02:1002:25
12317: Akal Takht Express
Runs on MON THU
02:1002:25
12596: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Hamsafar Express
Runs on THU SAT
02:1502:25
12572: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Hamsafar Express
Runs on TUE
02:1502:25
14004: New Delhi - Malda Town Express
Runs on MON FRI
02:2502:35
12144: Sultanpur - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Special
Runs on TUE
02:2502:35
22408: Anand Vihar Terminal - Varanasi Jn Garib Rath Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
02:2502:35
19710: Kamakhya - Jaipur Kaviguru
Runs on SAT
02:2502:35
13120: Delhi - Sealdah Express
Runs on SUN WED
02:2502:35
13430: Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
02:4002:50
13119: Sealdah - Delhi Express
Runs on TUE SAT
02:4502:55
12357: Durgiana Express
Runs on SUN WED
02:4502:55
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on THU SAT
02:4003:05
15001: Muzaffarpur Jn - Dehradun Express
Runs on TUE
03:0003:10
15005: Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Runs on THU SAT
03:0003:10
22420: Anand Vihar Terminal - Ghazipur City Suhaildev Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:0503:15
22418: Mahamana Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
03:0503:15
14864: Marudhar Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
02:5003:25
14866: Marudhar Express
Runs on THU
02:5003:25
19602: New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur Express
Runs on TUE
03:2003:30
12523: New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi Bi-weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
03:2003:30
15279: Poorbiya Express
Runs on MON FRI
03:2003:30
14016: Sadhbhawna Express
Runs on MON SAT
03:2503:35
14014: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on SUN TUE
03:2503:35
14008: Sadhbhawna Express
Runs on WED FRI
03:2503:35
14854: Marudhar Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
02:5003:45
14018: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on THU
03:2503:45
14206: Delhi - Faizabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4504:00
64201: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:10
12554: Vaishali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:10
22411: Naharlagun - New Delhi Ac Sup-fast Express
Runs on THU
03:5504:20
14208: Padmavat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:30
19270: Porbandar Express
Runs on MON TUE
04:2004:30
12211: Muzaffarpur Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Garibrath Express
Runs on SAT
04:2004:30
54232: Lucknow - Faizabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:40
54254: Lucknow-pyg Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:50
12556: Gorakhdham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:55
15715: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
04:4504:55
11111: Gwalior Jn - Balrampur Sushasan Express
Runs on THU
04:3505:10
14115: Allahabad Jn - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
05:0005:15
14512: Nauchandi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:25
15716: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI
05:1505:35
12212: Anand Vihar Terminal - Muzaffarpur Jn Garibrath Express
Runs on THU
05:1505:35
19321: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on SUN
05:2505:35
15909: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2505:35
19313: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on THU
05:2505:45
12183: Bhopal Jn - Partapgarh Jn Suf Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
05:2505:45
13167: Kolkata - Agra Cantt Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
05:4005:50
14003: Malda Town - New Delhi Express
Runs on SUN WED
05:4005:50
12174: Cnb - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE THU
05:4005:50
13429: Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
05:4005:50
19269: Motihari Express
Runs on SUN SAT
05:1505:55
12419: Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
54282: Lucknow - Sultanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
12203: Garib Rath
Runs on MON TUE FRI
06:0006:10
15933: Dibrugarh - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on THU
06:0006:10
12235: Guwahati - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on SAT
06:0006:10
12435: Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED
06:0006:10
13238: Kota Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
05:5506:20
14650: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
06:1006:20
13255: Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Runs on MON THU
06:1506:25
13240: Kota Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU
05:5506:30
14674: Shaheed Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
06:1006:40
14307: Prayag - Bareilly Pass. Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3006:40
14204: Lucknow - Varanasi Jn Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
14235: Varanasi-bareilly Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:10
64203: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:20
12238: Jammu Tawi - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:20
14210: Lucknow - Vindhyachal Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on WED SAT
07:1507:30
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
07:1507:30
64235: Barabanki Jn - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
07:3407:35
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
07:2007:45
13414: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
07:2007:45
14266: Dehradun - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4507:55
14123: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:05
15934: Amritsar Jn - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on SAT
08:0008:10
12370: Haridwar Jn - Howrah Jn S F Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
08:2008:30
14221: Faizabad Jn - Kanpur Anwrganj Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2008:30
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on SUN THU
08:2008:30
24369: Triveni Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
08:3508:45
14369: Triveni Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
08:3508:45
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3508:45
15068: Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
09:0509:15
64205: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:35
19403: Ahmedabad Jn - Sultanpur Express
Runs on WED
09:3009:40
24227: Varuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
09:5010:00
13256: Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Runs on TUE FRI
10:0010:10
14524: Ambala Cant Jn-mfp Harihar Express
Runs on SUN WED
10:0010:10
15269: Muzaffarpur Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on FRI
10:0510:15
19410: Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN SAT
10:0510:15
19054: Muzaffarpur Jn - Surat Express
Runs on MON
10:0510:30
13151: Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3010:40
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2510:50
54334: Lucknow - Varanasi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:00
04403: Barauni Jn - New Delhi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN THU
10:5511:05
54256: Lucknow - Varanasi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:10
64232: Lucknow - Barabanki Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:15
64207: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:20
15904: Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on MON THU
11:1511:30
11123: Barauni - Gwalior Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4011:50
13050: Amritsar Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4512:10
13308: Gangasatluj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1012:25
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
12:2512:35
14220: Lucknow - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop12:55
12598: Mumbai Cst - Gorakhpur -weekly Jansad
Runs on THU
13:1013:20
54201: Lucknow - Rahimabad Passenger
Runs on SAT
First stop13:30
12597: Gorakhpur - Mumbai Cst-weekly Jansa
Runs on TUE
13:2513:35
64234: Lucknow - Barabanki Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:45
12875: Puri - New Delhi Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
13:1513:45
54294: Lucknow - Partapgarh Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:50
64209: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
15063: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON
13:4514:00
15623: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhya Weekly Express
Runs on WED
13:5014:00
19053: Surat - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on SAT
13:4514:10
19709: Kavi Guru Express
Runs on TUE
13:5514:10
19409: Ahmedabad Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI SAT
13:5514:20
11080: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SAT
14:1014:25
15067: Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on WED
14:1014:25
15065: Gorakhpur - Panvel Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
14:1014:25
12876: New Delhi - Puri Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
14:0514:30
13168: Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
14:1514:30
13307: Gangasutlej Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2514:45
14222: Kanpur Anwrganj - Faizabad Jn Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4014:50
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on TUE THU
14:4015:05
12173: Lokmanyatilak-cnb Express
Runs on MON WED
14:5515:05
15030: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
14:5515:05
15270: Ahmedabad Jn - Muzaffarpur Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on MON
15:1015:20
15652: Guwahati Lohit Express
Runs on THU
15:2015:30
12588: Jammu - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
15:2015:30
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
15:2015:30
15098: Amarnath Express
Runs on WED
15:2015:30
15654: Jammu - Guwahati Expres
Runs on SAT
15:2015:30
11112: Balrampur - Gwalior Jn Sushasan Express
Runs on THU
15:2515:35
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1015:45
64211: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4016:10
24370: Triveni Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
16:0016:10
14370: Triveni Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
16:0016:15
02108: Lucknow - Lokmanyatilak Ac Superfast Special
Runs on SUN
First stop16:20
74202: Lucknow/pbh Dmu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:30
51814: Lucknow - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:35
64282: Lucknow - Sultanpur Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:45
14265: Varanasi Jn - Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3516:45
54331: Blm Balamau Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
54234: Lucknow - Faizabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on TUE
16:5517:25
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Express
Runs on THU
16:5517:25
12143: Lokmanyatilak - Sultanpur Superfast Express
Runs on MON
17:1517:25
11079: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
17:1517:35
12355: Archna Express
Runs on TUE SAT
17:2017:35
12436: New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani
Runs on SUN THU
17:2517:35
12236: New Delhi-guwahati Rajdhani
Runs on TUE
17:2517:35
14228: Varuna Express
Runs on MON THU
First stop17:50
24228: Varuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
17:3517:50
15707: Katihar Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:55
14216: Ganga Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
12237: Varanasi Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:05
15910: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4518:10
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:25
22684: Lucknow - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Express
Runs on THU
First stop18:30
14015: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on MON WED
18:2518:40
14013: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on SUN TUE
18:2518:40
14007: Sadbhawna Express
Runs on THU SAT
18:2518:40
14017: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on FRI
18:2518:40
15064: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
18:4018:50
12204: Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED SAT
18:4018:50
54284: Lucknow - Sultanpur
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:55
15025: Mau Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on SUN TUE
18:4019:00
64221: Lucknow-hri-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
14124: Kanpur Intercit
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:10
54251: Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
13413: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
18:5519:30
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
18:5519:30
64236: Kanpur Central - Barabanki Jn Memu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
19:3019:40
12587: Amar Nath Express
Runs on MON
19:4019:50
15066: Panvel - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
19:4019:50
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
19:4019:50
15097: Amarnath Express
Runs on FRI
19:4019:50
15653: Amarnath Express
Runs on THU
19:4019:50
15651: Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Lohit Express
Runs on TUE
19:4019:50
12540: Lucknow - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on FRI
First stop20:00
14205: Faizabad Jn - Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5520:05
12326: Nangal Dam - Kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
20:0520:15
12358: Amritsar Jn - Kolkata Sup Express
Runs on MON THU
20:0520:15
12318: Akal Takhat Express
Runs on TUE FRI
20:0520:15
64213: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:20
11124: Gwaliar - Barauni Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:25
12391: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:30
14257: K V Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3520:45
12565: Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:10
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Express
Runs on SUN
20:5021:15
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on SAT
20:5021:15
15026: Anand Vihar Terminal - Mau Jn Express
Runs on MON FRI
20:5021:15
12392: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:25
19404: Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on WED
21:1021:30
14523: Mfp - Ambala Cant Jn Express
Runs on MON THU
21:1021:30
19408: Varanasi Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SAT
21:1021:30
14207: Padmavat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2521:40
14258: Kashi V Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:50
12555: Gorakhdham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:50
13258: Jan Sadharan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
12566: Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4522:05
12553: Vaishali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:05
12229: New Delhi Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:15
12231: Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:30
14308: Bareilly-lko Exp. Lko - Prayag Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:30
22412: New Delhi - Naharlagun Ac Sup-fast Express
Runs on SUN
22:1022:35
15115: Loknayak Express
Runs on SAT
22:2522:40
19314: Rajendranagar T - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on FRI
22:2522:45
12184: Partapgarh Jn - Bhopal Jn Suf Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
22:3522:45
12558: Sapt Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:50
19402: Lucknow - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
First stop22:55
15029: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on THU
22:2522:55
19322: Rajendranagar - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on MON
22:2522:55
14511: Nauchandi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:10
19166: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
23:0523:20
19168: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
23:0523:20
14236: Bareillyrelly Varanasi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
12429: Lucknow - New Delhi Ac Supfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:30
14260: Lucknow - Mughal Sarai Jn Ekatmata Express
Runs on SAT
First stop23:35
19601: Udaipur - New Jalpaiguri Express
Runs on SAT
23:3523:45
19407: Ahmedabad Jn - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on FRI
23:3523:45
12557: Sapt Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3523:45
12372: Jaisalmer - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
23:3523:45
12524: New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri Bi-weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
23:3523:45
13237: Patna Jn - Kota Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE SAT
23:2023:55
13239: Patna Jn - Kota Jn Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI
23:2023:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Lucknow