IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Lucknow Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Lucknow railway station (station code: LKO).

Lucknow Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
54253: Pyg-lko Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
54283: Sln-lko Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:45Last stop
54252: Sre - Lko Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:05Last stop
14259: Mgs-lko Ekatmata Exp
Runs on MON
05:40Last stop
12230: Lucknow Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:45Last stop
64202: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
12430: Ndls-lko Ac Supfast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:30Last stop
12232: Cdg - Lko Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:50Last stop
12539: Ypr-lko Express
Runs on FRI
08:50Last stop
64204: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
54231: Fd-lko Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:20Last stop
54281: Sln-lko Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:35Last stop
54332: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
14227: Varuna Express
Runs on MON THU
09:50Last stop
14215: Ganga Gomti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
74201: Pbh-lko Dmu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:45Last stop
64222: Hri-lko-hri Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
64206: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:55Last stop
64281: Sln-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
64231: Bbk-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
14219: Bsb-lko Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:25Last stop
51813: Jhs-lko Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
54293: Pbh-lko Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:10Last stop
64208: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:35Last stop
64210: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:35Last stop
02107: Ltt-lko Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SUN
13:45Last stop
19401: Adi Lko Exp
Runs on TUE
14:25Last stop
54255: Bsb-lko Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:55Last stop
64212: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:45Last stop
54333: Bsb-lko Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:15Last stop
22683: Ypr-lko Weekly Express
Runs on WED
18:40Last stop
54233: Fd - Lko Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:10Last stop
14209: Bdl-lko Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:25Last stop
64214: Kap-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:55Last stop
12420: Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:25Last stop
14203: Bsb Lko Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:10Last stop
64216: Kap-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:25Last stop
22419: Gct-anvt Suhaildev Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
23:5000:05
22417: Mahamana Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
23:5000:05
14853: Marudhar Expres
Runs on SUN TUE THU
00:0500:30
14865: Marudhar Expres
Runs on FRI
00:0500:30
14863: Marudhar Expres
Runs on MON WED SAT
00:0500:30
15708: Asr-kir Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2500:40
11016: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:40
19165: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
00:5001:05
19167: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
00:5001:05
12595: Gkp-anvt Hamsafar Exp
Runs on WED FRI
00:5501:05
12571: Gkp-anvt Humsafer Exp
Runs on MON
00:5501:05
14673: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
01:0001:15
14649: Saryuyamuna Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
01:0501:15
14116: Hw Ald Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
01:1501:25
12354: Lku Hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
01:1501:25
22407: Bsb-anvt Garib Rath Exp.
Runs on MON WED FRI
01:2001:30
12353: Hwh Lku Exp
Runs on SAT
01:2001:30
12371: Hwh Jsm Sf Express
Runs on TUE
01:2001:30
15624: Kyq Bgkt Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
01:2001:30
13257: Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:50
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:55
15903: Dbrg-cdg Express
Runs on SUN WED
01:5502:05
15057: Gkp-anvt-express
Runs on FRI
01:5502:05
15006: Ddn Gkp Exp
Runs on WED FRI
02:0002:10
15280: Poorbiya Exp.
Runs on TUE SAT
02:0002:10
15002: Ddn Mfp Exp
Runs on SUN
02:0002:10
15058: Anvt-gkp Express
Runs on THU
02:0002:10
15116: Loknayak Express
Runs on MON
02:0002:10
12317: Akal Takht Exp
Runs on MON THU
02:1002:25
12325: Koaa-nangaldam Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
02:1002:25
12596: Anvt-gkp Hamsafar Exp
Runs on THU SAT
02:1502:25
12572: Anvt-gkp Hamsafar Exp
Runs on TUE
02:1502:25
12144: Sln Ltt Sf Spl
Runs on TUE
02:2502:35
14004: Ndls-mldt Express
Runs on MON FRI
02:2502:35
22408: Anvt-bsb Garib Rath Exp.
Runs on TUE THU SAT
02:2502:35
13120: Dli Sdah Exp
Runs on SUN WED
02:2502:35
19710: Kyq Jp Kaviguru
Runs on SAT
02:2502:35
13430: Anvt-mldt Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
02:4002:50
13119: Sdah Dli Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
02:4502:55
12357: Durgiana Exp
Runs on SUN WED
02:4502:55
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on THU SAT
02:4003:05
15005: Gkp Ddn Express
Runs on THU SAT
03:0003:10
15001: Mfp Ddn Exp
Runs on TUE
03:0003:10
22418: Mahamana Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
03:0503:15
22420: Anvt-gct Suhaildev Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:0503:15
14866: Marudhar Expres
Runs on THU
02:5003:25
14864: Marudhar Expres
Runs on MON WED SAT
02:5003:25
15279: Poorbiya Expres
Runs on MON FRI
03:2003:30
12523: Njp-ndls Bi-weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN WED
03:2003:30
19602: Njp Udz Express
Runs on TUE
03:2003:30
14008: Sadhbhawna Exp
Runs on WED FRI
03:2503:35
14016: Sadhbhawna Exp
Runs on MON SAT
03:2503:35
14014: Sadbhawana Exp.
Runs on SUN TUE
03:2503:35
14854: Marudhar Expres
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
02:5003:45
14018: Sadbhawana Exp
Runs on THU
03:2503:45
14206: Dli-fd Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4504:00
64201: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:10
12554: Vaishali Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:10
22411: Nhln-ndls Ac Sup-fast Exp
Runs on THU
03:5504:20
12211: Mfp-anvt Garibrath Exp
Runs on SAT
04:2004:30
19270: Porbandar Express
Runs on MON TUE
04:2004:30
14208: Padmavat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:30
54232: Lko-fd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:40
54254: Lko-pyg Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:50
15715: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
04:4504:55
12556: Gorakhdham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:55
11111: Gwl-blp Sushasan Exp
Runs on THU
04:3505:10
14115: Ald Hw Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
05:0005:15
14512: Nauchandi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:25
12212: Anvt-mfp Garibrath Exp
Runs on THU
05:1505:35
15716: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI
05:1505:35
19321: Indb Rjpb Exp
Runs on SUN
05:2505:35
15909: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2505:35
12183: Bpl-pbh Suf Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
05:2505:45
19313: Indb Rjnr Exp
Runs on THU
05:2505:45
13429: Mldt-anvt Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
05:4005:50
13167: Koaa-agc Wkly Express
Runs on FRI
05:4005:50
14003: Mldt-ndls Express
Runs on SUN WED
05:4005:50
12174: Cnb-ltt Express
Runs on TUE THU
05:4005:50
19269: Motihari Express
Runs on SUN SAT
05:1505:55
12419: Gomti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
54282: Lko-sln Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
12203: Garib Rath
Runs on MON TUE FRI
06:0006:10
12235: Ghy-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on SAT
06:0006:10
15933: Dbrg-asr Express
Runs on THU
06:0006:10
12435: Dbrt - Ndls Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED
06:0006:10
13238: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
05:5506:20
14650: Saryuyamuna Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
06:1006:20
13255: Ppta - Cdg Exp
Runs on MON THU
06:1506:25
13240: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU
05:5506:30
14674: Shaheed Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
06:1006:40
14307: Prg -be Pass. Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3006:40
14204: Lko Bsb Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
14235: Varanasi-bareilly Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:10
64203: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:20
12238: Jat-bsb Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:20
14210: Lko - Bdl Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on WED SAT
07:1507:30
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
07:1507:30
64235: Bbk-cnb Memu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
07:3407:35
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
07:2007:45
13414: Farkka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
07:2007:45
14266: Ddn Bsb Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4507:55
14123: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:05
15934: Asr-dbrg Express
Runs on SAT
08:0008:10
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on SUN THU
08:2008:30
12370: Hw Hwh S F Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
08:2008:30
14221: Fd-cpa Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2008:30
14369: Triveni Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
08:3508:45
24369: Triveni Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
08:3508:45
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3508:45
15068: Bdts-gkp Exp
Runs on SAT
09:0509:15
64205: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:35
19403: Adi - Sln Exp
Runs on WED
09:3009:40
24227: Varuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
09:5010:00
14524: Umb-mfp Harihar Express
Runs on SUN WED
10:0010:10
13256: Cdg - Ppta Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
10:0010:10
19410: Gkp - Adi Express
Runs on SUN SAT
10:0510:15
15269: Mfp-adi Jansadharan Exp
Runs on FRI
10:0510:15
19054: Mfp St Express
Runs on MON
10:0510:30
13151: Jammu Tawi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3010:40
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2510:50
54334: Lko-bsb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:00
04403: Bju-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN THU
10:5511:05
54256: Lko-bsb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:10
64232: Lko-bbk Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:15
64207: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:20
15904: Cdg-dbrg Express
Runs on MON THU
11:1511:30
11123: Barauni-gwl Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4011:50
13050: Asr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4512:10
13308: Gangasatluj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1012:25
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
12:2512:35
14220: Lko-bsb Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop12:55
12598: Cstm-gkp -weekly Jansad
Runs on THU
13:1013:20
54201: Lko-rbd Passenger
Runs on SAT
First stop13:30
12597: Gkp-cstm-weekly Jansa
Runs on TUE
13:2513:35
64234: Lko-bbk Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:45
12875: Puri-ndls Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
13:1513:45
54294: Lko-pbh Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:50
64209: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
15063: Gkp-ltt Exp
Runs on MON
13:4514:00
15623: Bgkt Kyq Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
13:5014:00
19053: St Mfp Express
Runs on SAT
13:4514:10
19709: Kavi Guru Exp
Runs on TUE
13:5514:10
19409: Adi - Gkp Express
Runs on FRI SAT
13:5514:20
15065: Gkp-pnvl Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
14:1014:25
11080: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on SAT
14:1014:25
15067: Gkp-bdts Exp
Runs on WED
14:1014:25
12876: Ndls-puri Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
14:0514:30
13168: Agc-koaa Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
14:1514:30
13307: Gangasutlej Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2514:45
14222: Cpa-fd Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4014:50
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on TUE THU
14:4015:05
15030: Pune-gkp-exp
Runs on SUN
14:5515:05
12173: Ltt-cnb Express
Runs on MON WED
14:5515:05
15270: Adi-mfp Jansadharan Exp
Runs on MON
15:1015:20
15098: Amarnath Exp
Runs on WED
15:2015:30
15654: Jammu Ghy Expres
Runs on SAT
15:2015:30
15652: Ghy-jat Lohit Express
Runs on THU
15:2015:30
12588: Jammu Gkp Exp
Runs on SUN
15:2015:30
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
15:2015:30
11112: Blp-gwl Sushasan Exp
Runs on THU
15:2515:35
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1015:45
64211: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4016:10
24370: Triveni Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
16:0016:10
14370: Triveni Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
16:0016:15
02108: Lko-ltt Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SUN
First stop16:20
74202: Lko/pbh Dmu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:30
51814: Lko-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:35
64282: Lko-sln Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:45
14265: Bsb Ddn Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3516:45
54234: Lko-fd Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
54331: Lucknow Balamau Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Exp
Runs on THU
16:5517:25
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on TUE
16:5517:25
12143: Ltt-sln Sf Express
Runs on MON
17:1517:25
11079: Ltt-gkp Express
Runs on FRI
17:1517:35
12355: Archna Express
Runs on TUE SAT
17:2017:35
12436: Ndls - Dbrt Rajdhani
Runs on SUN THU
17:2517:35
12236: Ndls-ghy Rajdhani
Runs on TUE
17:2517:35
14228: Varuna Exp
Runs on MON THU
First stop17:50
24228: Varuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
17:3517:50
15707: Kir-asr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:55
14216: Ganga Gomti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
12237: Bsb-jat Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:05
15910: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4518:10
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:25
22684: Lko-ypr Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
First stop18:30
14017: Sadbhawana Exp.
Runs on FRI
18:2518:40
14015: Sadbhawana Exp
Runs on MON WED
18:2518:40
14013: Sadbhawana Exp.
Runs on SUN TUE
18:2518:40
14007: Sadbhawna Exp
Runs on THU SAT
18:2518:40
12204: Grib Rath
Runs on SUN WED SAT
18:4018:50
15064: Ltt-gkp Exp
Runs on WED
18:4018:50
54284: Lko-sln
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:55
15025: Mau-anvt Express
Runs on SUN TUE
18:4019:00
64221: Lko-hri-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
14124: Kanpur Intercit
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:10
54251: Lko-sre Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
18:5519:30
13413: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
18:5519:30
64236: Cnb-bbk Memu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
19:3019:40
15651: Ghy-jat Lohit Express
Runs on TUE
19:4019:50
12587: Amar Nath Exp
Runs on MON
19:4019:50
15066: Pnvl-gkp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
19:4019:50
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
19:4019:50
15097: Amarnath Exp
Runs on FRI
19:4019:50
15653: Amarnath Express
Runs on THU
19:4019:50
12540: Lko-ypr Express
Runs on FRI
First stop20:00
14205: Fd-dli Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5520:05
12326: Nldm-koaa Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
20:0520:15
12358: Asr Koaa Sup Exp
Runs on MON THU
20:0520:15
12318: Akal Takhat Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
20:0520:15
64213: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:20
11124: Gwaliar-bju Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:25
12391: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:30
14257: K V Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3520:45
12565: Bihar Sampark Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:10
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on SAT
20:5021:15
15026: Anvr-mau-exp
Runs on MON FRI
20:5021:15
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Exp
Runs on SUN
20:5021:15
12392: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:25
19408: Bsb- Adi Express
Runs on SAT
21:1021:30
19404: Sln-adi Exp
Runs on WED
21:1021:30
14523: Mfp-umb Express
Runs on MON THU
21:1021:30
14207: Padmavat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2521:40
14258: Kashi V Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:50
12555: Gorakhdham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:50
13258: Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
12566: Bihar Sampark Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4522:05
12553: Vaishali Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:05
12229: Lucknow Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:15
12231: Lko - Cdg Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:30
14308: Be-lko Exp. Lko-prg Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:30
22412: Ndls-nhln Ac Sup-fast Exp
Runs on SUN
22:1022:35
15115: Loknayak Express
Runs on SAT
22:2522:40
19314: Rjpb Indb Exp
Runs on FRI
22:2522:45
12184: Pbh-bpl Suf Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
22:3522:45
12558: Sapt Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:50
19402: Lko-adi Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop22:55
15029: Gkp-pune-exp
Runs on THU
22:2522:55
19322: Rjnr Indb Expre
Runs on MON
22:2522:55
14511: Nauchandi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:10
19168: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
23:0523:20
19166: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
23:0523:20
14236: Berelly Varanasi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
12429: Lko-ndls Ac Supfast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:30
14260: Lko-mgs Ekatmata Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop23:35
12524: Ndls-njp Bi-weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN WED
23:3523:45
19601: Udz Njp Exp
Runs on SAT
23:3523:45
19407: Adi - Bsb Express
Runs on FRI
23:3523:45
12557: Sapt Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3523:45
12372: Jsm Hwh Sf Express
Runs on THU
23:3523:45
13239: Pnbe-kota Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI
23:2023:55
13237: Pnbe- Kota Exp
Runs on SUN TUE SAT
23:2023:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Lucknow