IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Ludhiana Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Ludhiana Jn railway station (station code: LDH).

Ludhiana Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
64521: Umb-ldh Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:15Last stop
54576: Lnk - Ldh Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:20Last stop
54646: Fzr-ldh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
54053: Jhl Ldh Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
74966: Ldh-lnk Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
54603: Hsr-ldh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
64523: Umb-ldh Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:30Last stop
74962: Ldh-fzr Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:15Last stop
12037: Ndls-ldh Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
12:25Last stop
54605: Sdlp-ldh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:15Last stop
74968: Ldh-lnk Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:40Last stop
54572: Fzr - Ldh Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:50Last stop
54052: Fzr-ldh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:50Last stop
64552: Asr-ldh Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:40Last stop
54633: Sirsa- Ludhina Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
74970: Lnk-ldh Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:35Last stop
14630: Fzr-ldh Sutlez Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:10Last stop
74964: Ldh-fzr Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:45Last stop
54635: Hisar Ludhina Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
74648: Juc-nro-ldh Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:25Last stop
14645: Shalimar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0200:10
12426: Jat-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:15
14603: Jansadharan Exp.
Runs on SUN
00:1500:25
12470: Jat-cnb Express
Runs on WED FRI
00:2500:35
12492: Mourdhaj Exp
Runs on SAT
00:2500:35
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
00:2500:35
14610: Hemkunt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4000:50
14012: Hsx-dli Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:05
12425: Ndls-jat Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5701:07
14632: Asr Ddn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:20
12446: Uttar Smprk Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:35
12445: Uttar Smprk Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3201:42
19326: Asr - Indb Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
01:4001:50
13151: Jammu Tawi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:55
14033: Jammu Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0502:15
18508: Asr-vskp Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN MON THU
02:1002:20
14011: Dli-hsx Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2302:30
14646: Shalimar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2502:35
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:50
14036: Ptk Dli Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
02:4502:55
22401: Dee-uhp Ac Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
02:5503:05
12265: Dee-jat Duronto
Runs on MON WED SAT
02:5503:05
14501: Bti-jat Express
Runs on FRI
02:5503:05
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:15
12413: Aii-jat Pooja Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1703:27
15652: Ghy-jat Lohit Express
Runs on THU
03:2003:30
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
03:2003:30
12588: Jammu Gkp Exp
Runs on SUN
03:2003:30
15098: Amarnath Exp
Runs on WED
03:2003:30
15654: Jammu Ghy Expres
Runs on SAT
03:2003:30
14606: Jat-hw Express
Runs on MON
03:3503:45
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4303:52
14504: Svdk-klk Express
Runs on SUN THU
03:5504:05
22423: Gkp-asr Superfast Exp
Runs on TUE
03:5504:05
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on WED FRI
03:5504:05
12208: Jat-kgm Garibrath
Runs on MON
03:5504:20
14502: Jat-bti Express
Runs on SAT
03:5504:20
14631: Ddn Asr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:20
12207: Kgm-jat Garib Rath
Runs on WED
04:2504:35
18237: Bsp-asr Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:50
74961: Ldh-fzr Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
14035: Dli Ptk Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
04:5305:03
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
05:0005:15
11450: Svdk-jbp Exp
Runs on THU
05:0005:15
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
05:0005:15
19804: Svdk-kota Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
05:0005:15
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on TUE
05:0005:15
18101: Tata Muri -hte - Jat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0605:16
14682: Juc-ndls Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1505:25
54634: Ldh Hsr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
74965: Ldh-lnk Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
04401: Anvt-uhp Express Spl
Runs on TUE SAT
05:3205:42
19805: Kota-uhp Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
05:3305:43
12355: Archna Express
Runs on SUN WED
05:3305:43
22462: Shri Shakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:50
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4405:56
54601: Hsr-asr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:10
12204: Grib Rath
Runs on SUN WED SAT
06:1506:20
13307: Gangasutlej Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:25
02126: Asr-ngp Spl
Runs on MON
06:2506:30
12237: Bsb-jat Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3006:40
12491: Mourdhwaj Express
Runs on MON
06:4106:55
14155: Cnb-svdk Bi-wekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
06:4806:55
12469: Cnb-jat Express
Runs on THU SAT
06:4806:55
22445: Cnb Asr Superfast
Runs on TUE
06:4806:55
12014: Asr-ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5707:02
14629: Sutlej Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on THU
07:0007:10
19803: Kota-svdk Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
07:0007:10
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on MON
07:0007:10
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
07:0007:10
11449: Jbp-svdk Exp
Runs on WED
07:0007:10
04402: Uhp-anvt Express Spl
Runs on SUN WED
07:1007:20
12242: Asr-cdg Superfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1507:20
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1307:23
74646: Juc-umb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:35
15097: Amarnath Exp
Runs on SAT
07:3207:42
15653: Amarnath Express
Runs on FRI
07:3207:42
15651: Ghy-jat Lohit Express
Runs on WED
07:3207:42
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
07:3207:42
12587: Amar Nath Exp
Runs on TUE
07:3207:42
19613: Ajmer Asr Exp
Runs on TUE THU
07:3507:55
12716: Asr-ned Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4507:55
01707: Jbp-att Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on SUN WED
07:4507:55
12484: Kcvl Express
Runs on SUN
08:0508:15
14616: Asr-lku Express
Runs on SAT
08:0508:15
12318: Akal Takhat Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
08:0508:15
12358: Asr Koaa Sup Exp
Runs on MON THU
08:0508:15
64551: Ldh-asr Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
12460: Asr-ndls Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3508:40
15655: Kyq - Svdk Express
Runs on TUE
08:4008:50
12054: Asr-hw Jan Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
08:5809:03
12411: Cdg-asr Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:10
15210: Asr-shc Jansewa Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:25
15707: Kir-asr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2009:30
54636: Ludhina Hisar Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:35
14614: Fzr-cdg- Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:40
12550: Jat - Durg Sf Exp
Runs on THU
09:3509:45
22942: Jat Indb Sf Exp
Runs on WED
09:3509:45
12475: Hapa Jat Expres
Runs on THU
09:4509:55
12473: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on SUN
09:4509:55
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
09:4509:55
12477: Jam Svdk Express
Runs on WED
09:4509:55
15708: Asr-kir Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5010:00
54051: Ldh-fzr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:05
74967: Ldh-lnk Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:20
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2510:35
14506: Nldm-asr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4510:50
15656: Svdk - Kyq Express
Runs on WED
10:5511:05
14714: Jat Sgnr Exp
Runs on THU
10:5511:10
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5511:15
12031: Ndls-asr-shatabadi Exp
Runs on THU
11:3011:33
12029: Swarna Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
11:3011:33
11058: Asr Cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3011:45
19611: Ajmer Asr Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
11:1511:46
12408: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on FRI
11:4511:55
14038: Ptk-dli Exp.
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
11:4511:55
12497: Shane Punjab Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0412:07
15531: Shc-asr Jsadharan Exp
Runs on MON
11:4012:20
14615: Lku-asr Express
Runs on SUN
11:5012:20
82652: Svdk-ypr Weekly Suvidha S
Runs on TUE
12:0512:25
12043: Ndls-moga Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON SAT
12:2512:50
82651: Ypr-svdk Weekly Suvidh Sp
Runs on MON
12:3012:55
18216: Jat - Durg Exp
Runs on FRI
13:0013:10
12380: Jalianwala B Ex
Runs on SUN
13:0013:10
14037: Dli-ptk Exp
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
13:0513:10
18215: Durg - Jat Exp
Runs on THU
13:0513:10
74963: Ldh-fzr Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:20
11057: Amritsar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3513:45
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:50
19028: Vivek Express
Runs on MON
14:0514:20
15209: Shc-asr Jansewa Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1014:20
54604: Ldh-hsr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:35
14674: Shaheed Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
14:2514:35
14650: Saryuyamuna Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
14:2514:35
12357: Durgiana Exp
Runs on SUN WED
14:4214:52
12317: Akal Takht Exp
Runs on MON THU
14:4314:52
74969: Ldh-lnk Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:05
22446: Asr Cnb Express
Runs on TUE
15:0015:05
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on WED FRI
15:0015:05
22424: Asr-gkp Superfast
Runs on SUN
14:5515:15
12549: Durg - Jat Sf Exp
Runs on WED
15:1015:20
12407: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on THU
15:1015:20
14604: Jansadharan Exp.
Runs on WED
15:2015:30
12478: Svdk- Jamnagr Exp
Runs on SUN
15:5016:00
12476: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on MON
15:5016:00
12474: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on THU
15:5016:00
12472: Swaraj Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
15:5016:00
64522: Ldh-umb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
14505: Asr-nldm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2016:30
12038: Ldh-ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
First stop16:40
12044: Moga-ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON SAT
16:1516:40
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4716:52
19612: Asr Ajmer Exp
Runs on TUE THU
16:4516:55
12422: Asr-ned Superfast Express
Runs on MON
16:4517:00
54606: Ldh-hsr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:15
12379: Jalianwala Bagh Exp
Runs on SAT
17:0717:17
12483: Kcvl Express
Runs on FRI
17:0717:17
54571: Ldh - Fzr Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
12498: Shane Punjab Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1817:23
64524: Ldh-umb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:50
12715: Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:55
15934: Asr-dbrg Express
Runs on FRI
18:0018:10
01708: Att-jbp Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on SUN WED
18:0018:10
15933: Dbrg-asr Express
Runs on THU
18:0518:15
12238: Jat-bsb Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:35
19325: Indb- Asr Express
Runs on WED SAT
18:2518:35
02125: Ngp-asr-ngp-spl
Runs on SUN
18:3018:35
12203: Garib Rath
Runs on MON TUE FRI
18:2418:44
14613: Cdg-fzr Exp Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2018:45
54054: Ludhina Jhl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:50
12030: Swarna Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
18:5018:55
12032: Asr-ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on THU
18:5018:55
12241: Cdg-asr Superfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5218:57
54575: Ldh - Lnk Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
12459: Asr-ndls Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1819:23
18238: Asr-bsp Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:25
12421: Ned-asr Superfast Express
Runs on THU
19:2519:37
12053: Hw-asr Exp
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
19:3419:37
19027: Vivek Express
Runs on SUN
19:4019:50
12412: Asr-cdg Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4519:55
19614: Asr Aii Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
20:1020:20
15532: Asr-shc Jsadharan Exp
Runs on MON
20:1020:20
12013: Ndls-asr Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1720:20
54645: Ldh-fzr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:25
18507: Vskp-asr Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
20:2720:33
22941: Jat Indb Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
20:2720:33
54602: Asr-hsr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:40
14649: Saryuyamuna Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
20:4020:47
14673: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
20:4020:47
13050: Asr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:50
74647: Ldh-juc Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:15
14713: Sgnr Jat Exp
Runs on WED
21:1521:25
15212: Asr- Dbg Jannayak Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2521:35
14503: Klk-svdk Exppress
Runs on TUE FRI
21:3721:47
19806: Uhp-kota Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
21:4021:50
13308: Gangasatluj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:05
22461: Shri Shakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:15
18102: Jat Muri Tata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1022:20
14681: Asr-juc Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3022:35
14605: Hw-jat Express
Runs on MON
22:4022:50
14156: Uhp-cnb Bi-wekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
22:4022:50
15211: Dbg-asr Jannayak Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5823:03
12414: Jat-aii Pooja Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5523:05
14609: Hemkunt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0723:17
22402: Uhp-dee Ac Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
23:1523:25
12266: Jat-dee
Runs on MON WED SAT
23:1523:25
14034: Jammu Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3523:45
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4923:59

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Ludhiana Jn