IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Ludhiana Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Ludhiana Jn railway station (station code: LDH).

Ludhiana Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
64521: Ambala Cant Jn - Ludhiana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:15Last stop
54576: Lohian Khas Jn - Ludhiana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:20Last stop
54646: Firozpur Cant - Ludhiana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
54053: Jakhal Jn - Ludhiana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
74966: Ldh - Lohian Khas Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
54603: Hisar - Ludhiana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
64523: Ambala Cant Jn - Ludhiana Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:30Last stop
74962: Ldh - Firozpur Cant
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:15Last stop
12037: New Delhi - Ludhiana Jn Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
12:25Last stop
54605: Sadulpur Jn - Ludhiana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:15Last stop
74968: Ldh - Lohian Khas Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:40Last stop
54572: Firozpur Cant - Ludhiana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:50Last stop
54052: Firozpur Cant - Ludhiana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:50Last stop
64552: Amritsar Jn - Ludhiana Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:40Last stop
54633: Ldh- Ludhina Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
74970: Lohian Khas Jn - Ludhiana Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:35Last stop
14630: Firozpur Cant - Ludhiana Jn Sutlez Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:10Last stop
74964: Ldh - Firozpur Cant
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:45Last stop
54635: Ldh Ludhina Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
74648: Jalandhar City-nro - Ludhiana Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:25Last stop
14645: Shalimar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0200:10
12426: Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:15
14603: Jansadharan Express
Runs on SUN
00:1500:25
12492: Mourdhaj Express
Runs on SAT
00:2500:35
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
00:2500:35
12470: Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on WED FRI
00:2500:35
14610: Hemkunt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4000:50
14012: Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:05
12425: New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5701:07
14632: Amritsar Jn - Dehradun Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:20
12446: Uttar Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:35
12445: Uttar Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3201:42
19326: Amritsar Jn - Indore Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
01:4001:50
13151: Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:55
14033: Jammu Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0502:15
18508: Amritsar Jn - Visakhapatnam Hirakud Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
02:1002:20
14011: Delhi - Hoshiarpur Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2302:30
14646: Shalimar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2502:35
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:50
14036: Pathankot - Delhi Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
02:4502:55
12265: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jammu Tawi Duronto
Runs on MON WED SAT
02:5503:05
22401: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur Ac Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
02:5503:05
14501: Bhatinda Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on FRI
02:5503:05
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:15
12413: Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Pooja Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1703:27
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
03:2003:30
12588: Jammu - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
03:2003:30
15098: Amarnath Express
Runs on WED
03:2003:30
15654: Jammu - Guwahati Expres
Runs on SAT
03:2003:30
15652: Guwahati Lohit Express
Runs on THU
03:2003:30
14606: Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on MON
03:3503:45
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4303:52
14504: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kalka Express
Runs on SUN THU
03:5504:05
22423: Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
03:5504:05
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on WED FRI
03:5504:05
14502: Jammu Tawi - Bhatinda Jn Express
Runs on SAT
03:5504:20
12208: Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Garibrath
Runs on MON
03:5504:20
14631: Dehradun - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:20
12207: Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Garib Rath
Runs on WED
04:2504:35
18237: Bilaspur Jn - Amritsar Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:50
74961: Ludhiana Jn - Firozpur Cant Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
14035: Delhi - Pathankot Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
04:5305:03
11450: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jabalpur Express
Runs on THU
05:0005:15
16688: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Mangalore Navyug Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
05:0005:15
19804: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kota Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
05:0005:15
16318: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kanyakumari Himsagar Express
Runs on TUE
05:0005:15
16032: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Chennai Central Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
05:0005:15
18101: Tatanagar Jn Muri -hte - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0605:16
14682: Jalandhar City - New Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1505:25
54634: Ludhiana Jn Hsr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
74965: Ludhiana Jn - Lohian Khas Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
04401: Anand Vihar Terminal - Udhampur Express Special
Runs on TUE SAT
05:3205:42
12355: Archna Express
Runs on SUN WED
05:3305:43
19805: Kota Jn - Udhampur Weekly Express
Runs on THU
05:3305:43
22462: Shri Shakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:50
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4405:56
54601: Hisar - Amritsar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:10
12204: Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED SAT
06:1506:20
13307: Gangasutlej Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:25
02126: Amritsar Jn - Nagpur Special
Runs on MON
06:2506:30
12237: Varanasi Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3006:40
12491: Mourdhwaj Express
Runs on MON
06:4106:55
14155: Kanpur Central-svdk Bi-wekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
06:4806:55
22445: Kanpur Central - Amritsar Jn Superfast
Runs on TUE
06:4806:55
12469: Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on THU SAT
06:4806:55
12014: Amritsar Jn - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5707:02
14629: Sutlej Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
16687: Mangalore - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Navyug Express
Runs on THU
07:0007:10
19803: Kota Jn - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
07:0007:10
16317: Kanyakumari - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Himsagar Express
Runs on MON
07:0007:10
16031: Chennai Central - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Andaman Express
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
07:0007:10
11449: Jabalpur - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on WED
07:0007:10
04402: Udhampur - Anand Vihar Terminal Express Special
Runs on SUN WED
07:1007:20
12242: Amritsar Jn - Chandigarh Superfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1507:20
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1307:23
74646: Jalandhar City - Ambala Cant Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:35
15097: Amarnath Express
Runs on SAT
07:3207:42
15653: Amarnath Express
Runs on FRI
07:3207:42
15651: Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Lohit Express
Runs on WED
07:3207:42
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
07:3207:42
12587: Amar Nath Express
Runs on TUE
07:3207:42
19613: Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Runs on TUE THU
07:3507:55
12716: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4507:55
01707: Jabalpur - Atari Bi-weekly Special
Runs on SUN WED
07:4507:55
14616: Amritsar Jn - Lal Kuan Express
Runs on SAT
08:0508:15
12484: Kochuveli Express
Runs on SUN
08:0508:15
12318: Akal Takhat Express
Runs on TUE FRI
08:0508:15
12358: Amritsar Jn - Kolkata Sup Express
Runs on MON THU
08:0508:15
64551: Ludhiana Jn - Amritsar Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
12460: Amritsar Jn - New Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3508:40
15655: Kamakhya - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on TUE
08:4008:50
12054: Amritsar Jn - Haridwar Jn Jan Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
08:5809:03
12411: Chandigarh - Amritsar Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:10
15210: Amritsar Jn - Saharsa Jn Jansewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:25
15707: Katihar Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2009:30
54636: Ludhina Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:35
14614: Firozpur Cant - Chandigarh- Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:40
22942: Jammu Tawi - Indore Jn Bg Superfast Express
Runs on WED
09:3509:45
12550: Jammu Tawi - Durg Superfast Express
Runs on THU
09:3509:45
12475: Hapa Jat Express
Runs on THU
09:4509:55
12473: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on SUN
09:4509:55
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
09:4509:55
12477: Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on WED
09:4509:55
15708: Amritsar Jn - Katihar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5010:00
54051: Ludhiana Jn - Firozpur Cant Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:05
74967: Ludhiana Jn - Lohian Khas Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:20
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2510:35
14506: Nangal Dam - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4510:50
15656: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kamakhya Express
Runs on WED
10:5511:05
14714: Jammu Tawi - Shri Ganganagar Express
Runs on THU
10:5511:10
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5511:15
12031: New Delhi - Amritsar Jn-shatabadi Express
Runs on THU
11:3011:33
12029: Swarna Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
11:3011:33
11058: Amritsar Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3011:45
19611: Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Runs on SUN FRI
11:1511:46
12408: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on FRI
11:4511:55
14038: Pathankot - Delhi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
11:4511:55
12497: Shane Punjab Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0412:07
15531: Saharsa Jn - Amritsar Jn Jsadharan Express
Runs on MON
11:4012:20
14615: Lal Kuan - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on SUN
11:5012:20
82652: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha S
Runs on TUE
12:0512:25
12043: New Delhi - Moga Shatabdi Express
Runs on MON SAT
12:2512:50
82651: Yesvantpur Jn - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Suvidh Sp
Runs on MON
12:3012:55
12380: Jalianwala B Express
Runs on SUN
13:0013:10
18216: Jammu Tawi - Durg Express
Runs on FRI
13:0013:10
14037: Delhi - Pathankot Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
13:0513:10
18215: Durg - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on THU
13:0513:10
74963: Ludhiana Jn - Firozpur Cant Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:20
11057: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3513:45
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:50
19028: Vivek Express
Runs on MON
14:0514:20
15209: Saharsa Jn - Amritsar Jn Jansewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1014:20
54604: Ludhiana Jn - Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:35
14674: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
14:2514:35
14650: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
14:2514:35
12357: Durgiana Express
Runs on SUN WED
14:4214:52
12317: Akal Takht Express
Runs on MON THU
14:4314:52
74969: Ludhiana Jn - Lohian Khas Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:05
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on WED FRI
15:0015:05
22446: Amritsar Jn - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on TUE
15:0015:05
22424: Amritsar Jn - Gorakhpur Superfast
Runs on SUN
14:5515:15
12549: Durg - Jammu Tawi Superfast Express
Runs on WED
15:1015:20
12407: Karmabhoomi Superfast
Runs on THU
15:1015:20
14604: Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
15:2015:30
12478: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagarnagr Express
Runs on SUN
15:5016:00
12476: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on MON
15:5016:00
12474: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on THU
15:5016:00
12472: Swaraj Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
15:5016:00
64522: Ludhiana Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
14505: Amritsar Jn - Nangal Dam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2016:30
12038: Ludhiana Jn - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
First stop16:40
12044: Moga - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on MON SAT
16:1516:40
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4716:52
19612: Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Runs on TUE THU
16:4516:55
12422: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on MON
16:4517:00
54606: Ludhiana Jn - Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:15
12379: Jalianwala Bagh Express
Runs on SAT
17:0717:17
12483: Kochuveli Express
Runs on FRI
17:0717:17
54571: Ludhiana Jn - Firozpur Cant Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
12498: Shane Punjab Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1817:23
64524: Ludhiana Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:50
12715: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:55
15934: Amritsar Jn - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on FRI
18:0018:10
01708: Atari - Jabalpur Bi-weekly Special
Runs on SUN WED
18:0018:10
15933: Dibrugarh - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on THU
18:0518:15
19325: Indore Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on WED SAT
18:2518:35
12238: Jammu Tawi - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:35
02125: Nagpur - Amritsar Jn-ngp-special
Runs on SUN
18:3018:35
12203: Garib Rath
Runs on MON TUE FRI
18:2418:44
14613: Chandigarh - Firozpur Cant Exp Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2018:45
54054: Ludhina - Jakhal Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:50
12030: Swarna Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
18:5018:55
12032: Amritsar Jn - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on THU
18:5018:55
12241: Chandigarh - Amritsar Jn Superfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5218:57
54575: Ludhiana Jn - Lohian Khas Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
12459: Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1819:23
18238: Amritsar Jn - Bilaspur Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:25
12421: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
19:2519:37
12053: Haridwar Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
19:3419:37
19027: Vivek Express
Runs on SUN
19:4019:50
12412: Amritsar Jn - Chandigarh Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4519:55
19614: Amritsar Jn - Ajmer Express
Runs on SUN FRI
20:1020:20
15532: Amritsar Jn - Saharsa Jn Jsadharan Express
Runs on MON
20:1020:20
12013: New Delhi - Amritsar Jn Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1720:20
54645: Ludhiana Jn - Firozpur Cant Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:25
18507: Visakhapatnam - Amritsar Jn Hirakud Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
20:2720:33
22941: Indore - Jammu Tawi Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
20:2720:33
54602: Amritsar Jn-hsr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:40
14673: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
20:4020:47
14649: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
20:4020:47
13050: Amritsar Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:50
74647: Ludhiana Jn - Jalandhar City Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:15
14713: Shri Ganganagar - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on WED
21:1521:25
15212: Amritsar Jn - Darbhanga Jn Jannayak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2521:35
14503: Kalka - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Exppress
Runs on TUE FRI
21:3721:47
19806: Udhampur - Kota Jn Weekly Express
Runs on THU
21:4021:50
13308: Gangasatluj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:05
22461: Shri Shakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:15
18102: Jammu Tawi Muri - Tatanagar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1022:20
14681: Jalandhar City Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3022:35
14605: Haridwar Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on MON
22:4022:50
14156: Udhampur - Kanpur Central Bi-wekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
22:4022:50
15211: Darbhanga Jn - Amritsar Jn Jannayak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5823:03
12414: Jammu Tawi - Ajmer Pooja Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5523:05
14609: Hemkunt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0723:17
22402: Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ac Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
23:1523:25
12266: Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Runs on MON WED SAT
23:1523:25
14034: Jammu Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3523:45
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4923:59

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Ludhiana Jn