IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Khurda Road Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Khurda Road Jn railway station (station code: KUR).

Khurda Road Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
58410: Puri-kur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
58430: Rajsunakhala - Khurda Road Pas
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:25Last stop
58432: Rska-kur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
58005: Kgp-kur Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:25Last stop
58404: Puri-kur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:05Last stop
82801: Hwh-ers Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on SUN
00:0500:15
08190: Vskp-tata Dp Diwali Spl
Runs on SUN
00:1500:30
18516: Vskp-tata Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
00:2500:40
22874: Vskp-dgha S/f Weekly
Runs on FRI
00:2500:40
22854: Vskp-shm Wekly S/f
Runs on THU
00:2500:40
12774: Sc-shm Ac Express
Runs on WED
00:2500:40
22850: Sc-shm Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
00:2500:40
22890: Puri-dgha S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
00:3500:40
18420: Jyg-puri Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
01:4001:45
18450: Pnbe-puri Baidyanathdham
Runs on THU
01:4001:45
15640: Ghy-puri Express
Runs on TUE
01:4001:45
22889: Dgha-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
01:4001:45
22873: Dgha-vskp S/f Weekly
Runs on SAT
01:4001:50
22853: Shm - Vskp Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on WED
01:4001:50
02809: Src Puri Special
Runs on FRI
01:4501:55
08404: Src-puri Weekly Spl
Runs on SUN
01:4501:55
22809: Prdp-vskp Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on THU
01:5002:00
22807: Src - Mas Ac Express
Runs on WED SAT
01:5002:00
12515: Tvc - Ghy Express
Runs on TUE
01:5502:10
12513: Sc - Ghy Express
Runs on MON
01:5502:10
12509: Sbc -ghy Exp
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
01:5502:10
22643: Patna Express
Runs on WED THU
01:5502:10
06336: Kcvl-ghy Spl
Runs on TUE
02:5003:00
18409: Srijagannathexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:10
22808: Mas - Src Ac Express
Runs on MON FRI
03:0003:15
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4503:50
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:10
12842: Coromandel Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0004:15
12802: Ndls-puri Purshottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:25
12895: Hwh-puri Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on SAT
04:3504:40
22835: Shm-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on THU
04:3504:40
12887: Hwh-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
04:3504:40
12881: Hwh-puri Garib Rath
Runs on WED FRI
04:3504:40
22884: Ypr-puri Garibrath Weekly
Runs on MON
04:2504:45
18478: Kalingautkalexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:00
08091: Vzr Puri Spl
Runs on SAT
05:0505:10
22501: Sbc - Ntsk Superfast Exp
Runs on WED
05:1505:35
22641: Shalimar Exp
Runs on MON SAT
05:1505:35
15227: Ypr-mfp Exp
Runs on FRI
05:1505:35
12507: Tvc-ghy Express
Runs on THU
05:1505:35
12659: Ncj-shm Gurudev Express
Runs on TUE
05:1505:35
58132: Puri-sbp- Rou Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:45
12837: Howrah-puri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5005:55
18463: Bbs-sbc Prashanti
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:00
18451: Hte-puri Tapaswani Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:10
18507: Vskp-asr Hirakud Exp.
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
06:0506:20
06335: Ghy-kcvl Spl
Runs on FRI
06:1006:20
22810: Vskp-prdp Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on MON
06:1506:20
12145: Ltt-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on TUE
06:1506:20
22910: Puri-bl Weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN
06:2006:25
14710: Puri Bkn Express
Runs on WED
06:2006:25
22866: Puri-ltt S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
06:2006:25
15644: Kyq-puri Express
Runs on SAT
06:3006:35
58431: Kur-rska Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
58403: Kur-puri Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
12867: Hwh-pdy Weekly Express
Runs on MON
06:3006:50
18047: Hwh-vsgamaravathi Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
06:3006:50
12254: Bgp-ypr Anga Express
Runs on THU
06:3006:50
22832: Srisatyasaiprasantonilaya
Runs on SAT
06:3506:55
22611: Mas Njp Express
Runs on THU
06:3506:55
22818: Mys - Hwh Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
06:3506:55
18416: Puri-bbn Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:00
18414: Puri-prdp Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:00
12839: Hwh-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:15
18646: Hyb-hwh East Coast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:15
18406: Adi-puri Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
07:1007:15
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Ex
Runs on TUE
07:1007:30
12660: Shm-ncj Gurudev Exp
Runs on THU
07:1007:30
22644: Pnbe Ers Express
Runs on FRI SAT
07:1007:30
22642: Shm Tvc Sf Exp
Runs on MON WED
07:1007:30
22819: Bbs-vskp Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
22865: Ltt-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on FRI
07:4007:45
12844: Adi-puri S/f Exp.
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
07:3007:50
12845: Bbs-ypr S/fast Exp.
Runs on SUN
07:5007:55
18448: Jdb-bbs Hirakhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:00
18426: Durg - Puri Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:00
07439: Tata-kcg Hsp
Runs on WED
08:0508:15
07438: Kcg-tata Hspl
Runs on TUE
08:1508:25
12510: Ghy-sbc Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED
08:2008:40
12508: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on SAT
08:2008:40
22502: Ntsk - Sbc Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
08:2008:40
12516: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on THU
08:2008:40
12514: Ghy - Sc Express
Runs on FRI
08:2008:40
22909: Bl-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on SAT
08:4508:50
14709: Bkn Puri Exp
Runs on TUE
08:4508:50
78504: Bam-bbs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:00
17015: Bbs-sc Visakha Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0009:05
22880: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
09:0509:10
22872: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
09:0509:10
58416: Puri-ctc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:20
18402: Okha-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on FRI
09:0509:25
08409: Rou-puri Weekly Spl
Runs on FRI
09:2009:25
18474: Jodhpur-puri Express
Runs on MON
09:2009:25
58420: Psa-bbs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:30
58417: Puri-gnpr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5009:35
12551: Ypr - Kyq Ac Express
Runs on SUN
09:2009:35
22864: Ypr-hwh Ac Exp
Runs on THU
09:2009:35
58434: Bam-ctc Fast Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:40
58421: Angl-puri Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5009:55
12704: Sc-hwh Falaknuma Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0010:20
58413: Tlhr-puri Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
18401: Puri-okha Weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN
10:2010:45
12846: Bhubaneshwar Exp
Runs on WED
10:4010:45
58411: Bbs-bam Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5010:55
22613: Mas-hlz Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
10:4011:00
22852: Maq - Src Sf Exp
Runs on MON
10:4011:00
58002: Puri Src Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5511:05
12816: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
11:1011:15
12503: Bnc - Kyq Humsafar
Runs on SAT
11:1011:30
22888: Ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
Runs on FRI
11:1011:30
18303: Sbp-puri Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4011:45
19454: Puri Gim Exp
Runs on SAT
11:2511:50
12815: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
11:4511:50
12875: Puri-ndls Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
11:4511:55
82841: Bbs Kjm Suvidha Spl
Runs on MON THU
11:5011:55
58409: Kur-puri Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
22871: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
12:2512:30
18496: Bbs-rmm Weekly Exp.
Runs on FRI
12:2512:30
12898: Bbs-pdy S/f Exp
Runs on TUE
12:2512:30
22879: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
Runs on SAT
12:2512:30
12830: Bbs-cen Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
12:2512:30
12822: Puri-bbs-hwh Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3012:35
17480: Tpty-puri Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
13:0013:20
22606: Vm-prr Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
13:0513:25
22604: Vm-kgp Bi-wkly Express
Runs on WED THU
13:0513:25
22826: Mas - Shm Exp
Runs on FRI
13:0513:25
15905: Cape - Dbrg Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
13:0513:25
12821: Hwh-bbs-puri Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2513:30
22860: Mas-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
13:1513:40
58001: Hwh Puri Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3513:45
17479: Puri-tpty Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
13:2513:55
02810: Puri-src Special
Runs on FRI
14:4014:45
22856: Tpty-src
Runs on TUE
14:3014:50
12253: Ypr-bgp Anga Express
Runs on SUN
14:3014:50
12703: Hwh-sc Falaknuma Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3014:50
12868: Pdy-hwh Wky Express
Runs on THU
14:3014:50
18048: Vsg Hwh Amaravati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
14:3014:50
17016: Sc-bbs Visakha
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5014:55
12993: Gimb - Puri Weekly Sf
Runs on SUN
15:1515:20
22828: Surat-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on WED
15:1515:20
15639: Puri-ghy Express
Runs on TUE
15:2015:25
18419: Puri-jyg Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
15:2015:25
18449: Puri-pnbe Baidyanathdham
Runs on MON
15:2015:25
82802: Ers-hwh Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on WED
15:3015:40
12876: Ndls-puri Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
15:4015:50
18473: Puri-jodhpur Exp.
Runs on WED
15:5015:55
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5015:55
22883: Puri-ypr Garibrath Weekly
Runs on FRI
15:5016:15
58006: Kur-kgp Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:20
58418: Gnpr-puri Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:30
18304: Puri-sbp Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:30
22881: Pune-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on FRI
16:5016:55
12829: Cen-bbs Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
16:5016:55
18508: Asr-vskp Hirakud Exp.
Runs on MON TUE FRI
16:4517:05
58422: Puri-angl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0017:15
18422: Aii-puri Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on SUN THU
17:1517:20
58414: Puri-tlhr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:30
22863: Hwh-ypr Weekly Ac Exp
Runs on MON
17:2017:35
12552: Kyq - Ypr Ac Express
Runs on THU
17:2017:35
78503: Bbs-bam Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:55
58412: Bam-bbs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:05
15906: Dbrg - Cape Vivek Express
Runs on MON
17:5518:10
22612: Njp Mas Express
Runs on SAT
17:5518:10
18495: Rmm-bbs Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
18:1018:15
12897: Pdy-bbs Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
18:1018:15
19453: Gim Puir Exp
Runs on FRI
18:0018:20
58415: Ctc-puri Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:30
12666: Cape Hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
18:1018:35
12664: Tpj-hwh Exp
Runs on WED SAT
18:1018:35
15629: Ms-ghy Express
Runs on TUE
18:1018:35
15929: Ms-dbrg Express
Runs on FRI
18:1018:35
08410: Puri-rou Weekly Spl
Runs on WED
18:3018:35
22859: Puri-mas S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
18:2018:50
12843: Pui-adi S/f Exp
Runs on TUE THU FRI SAT
18:2018:50
58433: Ctc-bam Fast Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5519:00
18415: Bbn-puri Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:05
18405: Puri-adi Weekly Express
Runs on WED
19:1519:20
58429: Khurda Road- Raj Sunakhala Pas
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:35
82842: Kjm-bbs Suvidha Spl
Runs on WED SAT
19:3019:35
18425: Puri-durg Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:40
22825: Shm - Mas S/f Exp
Runs on TUE
19:2519:45
22849: Shm - Sc S/f Exp
Runs on WED
19:2519:45
22605: Prr-vm Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
19:2519:45
22614: Hlz-mas Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
19:2519:45
22603: Kgp Vm Bi-wkly Superfast
Runs on THU FRI
19:2519:45
12840: Mas-hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:10
22887: Hwh-ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
Runs on TUE
20:0520:20
12504: Kyq - Bnc Humsafar
Runs on WED
20:0520:20
58419: Bbs-psa Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:25
18464: Sbc-bbs Prasanthi
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:30
12994: Puri - Gimb Weekly Sf
Runs on MON
20:3520:40
22827: Puri-surat S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
20:3520:40
18645: Hwh Hyb East Coastexpress
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:50
06009: Src-pdy Spl
Runs on MON
20:4520:50
00610: Src-tpj Sf Suvidha Spl
Runs on MON
20:4520:50
18408: Snsi-puri Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
20:4520:50
06010: Pdy-src Spl
Runs on SUN
20:4520:55
18452: Puri-hte Tapaswani Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5020:55
18413: Prdp-puri Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
18447: Bbs-jdb Hirakhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
12838: Puri-hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:25
58131: Rou-sbp-puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5021:55
18477: Puri-hw Utkal Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5021:55
22820: Vskp-bbs Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0022:05
12841: Howrah-chennai Coromandal
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:10
12146: Puri-ltt Weekly Exp.
Runs on TUE
22:1522:20
12864: Ypr Howrah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1022:30
12801: Puri-ndls Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:40
08403: Puri-src Weekly Spl
Runs on FRI
22:3522:40
08189: Tata Vskp Dp Diwali Spl
Runs on FRI
22:4022:45
22851: Src - Maq Sf Exp
Runs on THU
22:3522:50
18515: Tata-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
22:3522:50
22831: Hwh-sri Satya Sai Nilayam
Runs on WED
22:3522:50
22855: Src - Tpty Weeeky Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
22:3522:50
22882: Bbs-pune S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
22:4522:50
12888: Puri-hwh S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
23:1023:15
15643: Puri-kyq Express
Runs on SAT
23:1023:15
12882: Puri-hwh Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED
23:1023:15
12896: Puri-hwh Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on THU
23:1023:15
22836: Puri-shm S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
23:1023:15
18410: Srijagannath Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:30
15930: Dbrg-ms Express
Runs on TUE
23:2023:35
12773: Shm-sc Ac Express
Runs on WED
23:2023:35
22817: Hwh-mys Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
23:2023:35
12665: Hwh-cape Exp
Runs on MON
23:2023:35
12663: Hwh-tpj Express
Runs on SUN THU
23:2023:35
15630: Ghy-ms Express
Runs on SAT
23:2023:35
18407: Puri-snsi Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
23:4023:45
18421: Puri-aii Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on MON THU
23:4023:45
08092: Puri Vzr Spl
Runs on SAT
23:4023:45

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Khurda Road Jn