IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Khurda Road Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Khurda Road Jn railway station (station code: KUR).

Khurda Road Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
58431: Kur-rska Pass
From Khurda Road Jn To Rajsunakhala
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
58403: Kur-puri Pass
From Khurda Road Jn To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
58409: Kur-puri Pass
From Khurda Road Jn To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
58006: Kur-kgp Pass
From Khurda Road Jn To Kharagpur Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:20
58429: Khurda Road- Raj Sunakhala Pas
From Khurda Road Jn To Rajsunakhala
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:35
82801: Hwh-ers Sf Suvidha Specia
From Howrah Jn To Ernakulam Jn
Runs on SUN
00:0500:15
58410: Puri-kur Pass
From Puri To Khurda Road Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
08190: Vskp-tata Dp Diwali Spl
From Visakhapatnam To Tatanagar Jn
Runs on SUN
00:1500:30
12774: Sc-shm Ac Express
From Secunderabad Jn To Shalimar
Runs on WED
00:2500:40
22850: Sc-shm Sf Exp
From Secunderabad Jn To Shalimar
Runs on SAT
00:2500:40
18516: Vskp-tata Weekly Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Tatanagar Jn
Runs on MON
00:2500:40
22874: Vskp-dgha S/f Weekly
From Visakhapatnam To Digha Flag Stn
Runs on FRI
00:2500:40
22854: Vskp-shm Wekly S/f
From Visakhapatnam To Shalimar
Runs on THU
00:2500:40
22890: Puri-dgha S/f Weekly
From Puri To Digha Flag Stn
Runs on SUN
00:3500:40
15640: Ghy-puri Express
From Guwahati To Puri
Runs on TUE
01:4001:45
22889: Dgha-puri S/f Weekly
From Digha Flag Stn To Puri
Runs on MON
01:4001:45
18420: Jyg-puri Weekly Exp
From Jaynagar To Puri
Runs on SUN
01:4001:45
18450: Pnbe-puri Baidyanathdham
From Patna Jn To Puri
Runs on THU
01:4001:45
22873: Dgha-vskp S/f Weekly
From Digha Flag Stn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on SAT
01:4001:50
22853: Shm - Vskp Weekly S/f Exp
From Shalimar To Visakhapatnam
Runs on WED
01:4001:50
02809: Src Puri Special
From Santragachi Jn To Puri
Runs on FRI
01:4501:55
08404: Src-puri Weekly Spl
From Santragachi Jn To Puri
Runs on SUN
01:4501:55
22809: Prdp-vskp Weekly Sf Exp
From Paradeep To Visakhapatnam
Runs on THU
01:5002:00
22807: Src - Mas Ac Express
From Santragachi Jn To Chennai Central
Runs on WED SAT
01:5002:00
12509: Sbc -ghy Exp
From Bangalore Cant To Guwahati
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
01:5502:10
22643: Patna Express
From Ernakulam Jn To Patna Jn
Runs on WED THU
01:5502:10
12515: Tvc - Ghy Express
From Thiruvananthapuram Central To Guwahati
Runs on TUE
01:5502:10
12513: Sc - Ghy Express
From Secunderabad Jn To Guwahati
Runs on MON
01:5502:10
06336: Kcvl-ghy Spl
From Kochuveli To Guwahati
Runs on TUE
02:5003:00
22808: Mas - Src Ac Express
From Chennai Central To Santragachi Jn
Runs on MON FRI
03:0003:15
18409: Srijagannathexp
From Howrah Jn To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:10
11019: Konark Express
From Mumbai Cst To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4503:50
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
From Howrah Jn To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:10
12842: Coromandel Exp
From Chennai Central To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0004:15
12802: Ndls-puri Purshottam
From New Delhi To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:25
22884: Ypr-puri Garibrath Weekly
From Yesvantpur Jn To Puri
Runs on MON
04:2504:45
12887: Hwh-puri S/f Weekly
From Howrah Jn To Puri
Runs on TUE
04:3504:40
12881: Hwh-puri Garib Rath
From Howrah Jn To Puri
Runs on WED FRI
04:3504:40
12895: Hwh-puri Weekly S/f Exp
From Howrah Jn To Puri
Runs on SAT
04:3504:40
22835: Shm-puri S/f Weekly
From Shalimar To Puri
Runs on THU
04:3504:40
18478: Kalingautkalexp
From Haridwar Jn To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:00
08091: Vzr Puri Spl
From Bhanjpur To Puri
Runs on SAT
05:0505:10
15227: Ypr-mfp Exp
From Yesvantpur Jn To Muzaffarpur Jn
Runs on FRI
05:1505:35
12507: Tvc-ghy Express
From Thiruvananthapuram Central To Guwahati
Runs on THU
05:1505:35
12659: Ncj-shm Gurudev Express
From Nagarcoil Jn To Shalimar
Runs on TUE
05:1505:35
22501: Sbc - Ntsk Superfast Exp
From Ksr Bengaluru To New Tinsukia
Runs on WED
05:1505:35
22641: Shalimar Exp
From Thiruvananthapuram Central To Shalimar
Runs on MON SAT
05:1505:35
58132: Puri-sbp- Rou Passenger
From Puri To Rourkela
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:45
12837: Howrah-puri Express
From Howrah Jn To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5005:55
18463: Bbs-sbc Prashanti
From Bhubaneswar To Ksr Bengaluru
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:00
18451: Hte-puri Tapaswani Exp.
From Hatia To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:10
18507: Vskp-asr Hirakud Exp.
From Visakhapatnam To Amritsar Jn
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
06:0506:20
06335: Ghy-kcvl Spl
From Guwahati To Kochuveli
Runs on FRI
06:1006:20
22810: Vskp-prdp Weekly Sf Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Paradeep
Runs on MON
06:1506:20
12145: Ltt-puri Weekly Exp.
From Lokmanyatilak To Puri
Runs on TUE
06:1506:20
22866: Puri-ltt S/f Weekly
From Puri To Lokmanyatilak
Runs on TUE
06:2006:25
22910: Puri-bl Weekly Exp.
From Puri To Valsad
Runs on SUN
06:2006:25
14710: Puri Bkn Express
From Puri To Bikaner Jn
Runs on WED
06:2006:25
58430: Rajsunakhala - Khurda Road Pas
From Rajsunakhala To Khurda Road Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:25Last stop
15644: Kyq-puri Express
From Kamakhya To Puri
Runs on SAT
06:3006:35
12254: Bgp-ypr Anga Express
From Bhagalpur To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on THU
06:3006:50
12867: Hwh-pdy Weekly Express
From Howrah Jn To Pondicherry
Runs on MON
06:3006:50
18047: Hwh-vsgamaravathi Express
From Howrah Jn To Vasco Da Gama
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
06:3006:50
22818: Mys - Hwh Sf Exp
From Mysore Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on TUE
06:3506:55
22832: Srisatyasaiprasantonilaya
From Sai P Nilayam To Howrah Jn
Runs on SAT
06:3506:55
22611: Mas Njp Express
From Chennai Central To New Jalpaiguri
Runs on THU
06:3506:55
18416: Puri-bbn Intercity
From Puri To Barbil
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:00
18414: Puri-prdp Intercity
From Puri To Paradeep
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:00
18646: Hyb-hwh East Coast Exp
From Hyderabad Decan To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:15
12839: Hwh-mas Mail
From Howrah Jn To Chennai Central
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:15
18406: Adi-puri Weekly Express
From Ahmedabad Jn To Puri
Runs on SUN
07:1007:15
22642: Shm Tvc Sf Exp
From Shalimar To Thiruvananthapuram Central
Runs on MON WED
07:1007:30
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Ex
From Muzaffarpur Jn To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on TUE
07:1007:30
22644: Pnbe Ers Express
From Patna Jn To Ernakulam Jn
Runs on FRI SAT
07:1007:30
12660: Shm-ncj Gurudev Exp
From Shalimar To Nagarcoil Jn
Runs on THU
07:1007:30
12844: Adi-puri S/f Exp.
From Ahmedabad Jn To Puri
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
07:3007:50
22819: Bbs-vskp Sf Exp
From Bhubaneswar To Visakhapatnam
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
22865: Ltt-puri S/f Weekly
From Lokmanyatilak To Puri
Runs on FRI
07:4007:45
12845: Bbs-ypr S/fast Exp.
From Bhubaneswar To Bangalore Cant
Runs on SUN
07:5007:55
18448: Jdb-bbs Hirakhand Exp
From Jagdalpur To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:00
18426: Durg - Puri Exp.
From Durg To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:00
07439: Tata-kcg Hsp
From Tatanagar Jn To Kacheguda
Runs on WED
08:0508:15
07438: Kcg-tata Hspl
From Kacheguda To Tatanagar Jn
Runs on TUE
08:1508:25
12516: Ghy-tvc Express
From Guwahati To Thiruvananthapuram Central
Runs on THU
08:2008:40
12514: Ghy - Sc Express
From Guwahati To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on FRI
08:2008:40
12510: Ghy-sbc Exp
From Guwahati To Bangalore Cant
Runs on MON TUE WED
08:2008:40
12508: Ghy-tvc Express
From Guwahati To Thiruvananthapuram Central
Runs on SAT
08:2008:40
22502: Ntsk - Sbc Superfast Exp
From New Tinsukia To Ksr Bengaluru
Runs on SUN
08:2008:40
22909: Bl-puri Weekly Exp.
From Valsad To Puri
Runs on SAT
08:4508:50
14709: Bkn Puri Exp
From Bikaner Jn To Puri
Runs on TUE
08:4508:50
58417: Puri-gnpr Pass
From Puri To Gunupur
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5009:35
78504: Bam-bbs Pass
From Brahmapur To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:00
17015: Bbs-sc Visakha Exp
From Bhubaneswar To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0009:05
22880: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
From Tirupati To Bhubaneswar
Runs on MON
09:0509:10
22872: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
From Tirupati To Bhubaneswar
Runs on TUE
09:0509:10
18402: Okha-puri Weekly Exp.
From Okha To Puri
Runs on FRI
09:0509:25
58416: Puri-ctc Pass
From Puri To Cuttack
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:20
08409: Rou-puri Weekly Spl
From Rourkela To Puri
Runs on FRI
09:2009:25
18474: Jodhpur-puri Express
From Jodhpur Jn To Puri
Runs on MON
09:2009:25
22864: Ypr-hwh Ac Exp
From Yesvantpur Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on THU
09:2009:35
12551: Ypr - Kyq Ac Express
From Yesvantpur Jn To Kamakhya
Runs on SUN
09:2009:35
58420: Psa-bbs Pass
From Palasa To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:30
58434: Bam-ctc Fast Pass
From Brahmapur To Cuttack
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:40
58421: Angl-puri Pass
From Angul To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5009:55
12704: Sc-hwh Falaknuma Exp
From Secunderabad Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0010:20
58413: Tlhr-puri Pass
From Talcher To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
18401: Puri-okha Weekly Exp.
From Puri To Okha
Runs on SUN
10:2010:45
58432: Rska-kur Pass
From Rajsunakhala To Khurda Road Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
12846: Bhubaneshwar Exp
From Bangalore Cant To Bhubaneswar
Runs on WED
10:4010:45
22613: Mas-hlz Weekly Express
From Chennai Central To Haldia
Runs on FRI
10:4011:00
22852: Maq - Src Sf Exp
From Mangalore To Santragachi Jn
Runs on MON
10:4011:00
58411: Bbs-bam Pass
From Bhubaneswar To Brahmapur
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5010:55
58002: Puri Src Pass
From Puri To Santragachi Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5511:05
12816: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
From New Delhi To Puri
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
11:1011:15
12503: Bnc - Kyq Humsafar
From Bangalore Cant To Kamakhya
Runs on SAT
11:1011:30
22888: Ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
From Yesvantpur Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on FRI
11:1011:30
19454: Puri Gim Exp
From Puri To Gandhidham Bg
Runs on SAT
11:2511:50
18303: Sbp-puri Intercity
From Sambalpur To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4011:45
12815: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
From Puri To New Delhi
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
11:4511:50
12875: Puri-ndls Neelachal
From Puri To New Delhi
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
11:4511:55
82841: Bbs Kjm Suvidha Spl
From Bhubaneswar To Krishnarajapurm
Runs on MON THU
11:5011:55
58005: Kgp-kur Pass
From Kharagpur Jn To Khurda Road Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:25Last stop
12898: Bbs-pdy S/f Exp
From Bhubaneswar To Pondicherry
Runs on TUE
12:2512:30
22879: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
From Bhubaneswar To Tirupati
Runs on SAT
12:2512:30
12830: Bbs-cen Weekly Exp
From Bhubaneswar To Chennai Central
Runs on THU
12:2512:30
22871: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
From Bhubaneswar To Tirupati
Runs on SUN
12:2512:30
18496: Bbs-rmm Weekly Exp.
From Bhubaneswar To Rameswaram
Runs on FRI
12:2512:30
12822: Puri-bbs-hwh Dhauli Expre
From Puri To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3012:35
17480: Tpty-puri Exp
From Tirupati To Puri
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
13:0013:20
15905: Cape - Dbrg Vivek Express
From Kanyakumari To Dibrugarh
Runs on SAT
13:0513:25
22606: Vm-prr Wkly Exp
From Villupuram Jn To Purulia Jn
Runs on SUN
13:0513:25
22604: Vm-kgp Bi-wkly Express
From Villupuram Jn To Kharagpur Jn
Runs on WED THU
13:0513:25
22826: Mas - Shm Exp
From Chennai Central To Shalimar
Runs on FRI
13:0513:25
22860: Mas-puri S/f Weekly
From Chennai Central To Puri
Runs on TUE
13:1513:40
12821: Hwh-bbs-puri Dhauli Expre
From Howrah Jn To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2513:30
17479: Puri-tpty Exp
From Puri To Tirupati
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
13:2513:55
58001: Hwh Puri Pass
From Howrah Jn To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3513:45
12868: Pdy-hwh Wky Express
From Pondicherry To Howrah Jn
Runs on THU
14:3014:50
18048: Vsg Hwh Amaravati Express
From Vasco Da Gama To Howrah Jn
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
14:3014:50
22856: Tpty-src
From Tirupati To Santragachi Jn
Runs on TUE
14:3014:50
12253: Ypr-bgp Anga Express
From Yesvantpur Jn To Bhagalpur
Runs on SUN
14:3014:50
12703: Hwh-sc Falaknuma Exp
From Howrah Jn To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3014:50
02810: Puri-src Special
From Puri To Santragachi Jn
Runs on FRI
14:4014:45
17016: Sc-bbs Visakha
From Secunderabad Jn To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5014:55
12993: Gimb - Puri Weekly Sf
From Gandhidham Bg To Puri
Runs on SUN
15:1515:20
22828: Surat-puri S/f Weekly
From Surat To Puri
Runs on WED
15:1515:20
18419: Puri-jyg Weekly Exp
From Puri To Jaynagar
Runs on THU
15:2015:25
18449: Puri-pnbe Baidyanathdham
From Puri To Patna Jn
Runs on MON
15:2015:25
15639: Puri-ghy Express
From Puri To Guwahati
Runs on TUE
15:2015:25
82802: Ers-hwh Sf Suvidhaspecial
From Ernakulam Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on WED
15:3015:40
12876: Ndls-puri Neelachal
From New Delhi To Puri
Runs on MON WED SAT
15:4015:50
11020: Konark Express
From Bhubaneswar To Mumbai Cst
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5015:55
18473: Puri-jodhpur Exp.
From Puri To Jodhpur Jn
Runs on WED
15:5015:55
22883: Puri-ypr Garibrath Weekly
From Puri To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on FRI
15:5016:15
58418: Gnpr-puri Pass
From Gunupur To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:30
18304: Puri-sbp Intercity
From Puri To Sambalpur
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:30
18508: Asr-vskp Hirakud Exp.
From Amritsar Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on MON TUE FRI
16:4517:05
22881: Pune-bbs S/f Weekly
From Pune Jn To Bhubaneswar
Runs on FRI
16:5016:55
12829: Cen-bbs Weekly Exp
From Chennai Central To Bhubaneswar
Runs on SAT
16:5016:55
58422: Puri-angl Pass
From Puri To Angul
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0017:15
18422: Aii-puri Bi-weekly Exp
From Ajmer To Puri
Runs on SUN THU
17:1517:20
12552: Kyq - Ypr Ac Express
From Kamakhya To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on THU
17:2017:35
22863: Hwh-ypr Weekly Ac Exp
From Howrah Jn To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on MON
17:2017:35
58414: Puri-tlhr Pass
From Puri To Talcher
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:30
78503: Bbs-bam Pass
From Bhubaneswar To Brahmapur
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:55
22612: Njp Mas Express
From New Jalpaiguri To Chennai Central
Runs on SAT
17:5518:10
15906: Dbrg - Cape Vivek Express
From Dibrugarh To Kanyakumari
Runs on MON
17:5518:10
58412: Bam-bbs Pass
From Brahmapur To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:05
19453: Gim Puir Exp
From Gandhidham Bg To Puri
Runs on FRI
18:0018:20
18495: Rmm-bbs Weekly Exp.
From Rameswaram To Bhubaneswar
Runs on MON
18:1018:15
12897: Pdy-bbs Weekly Exp
From Pondicherry To Bhubaneswar
Runs on THU
18:1018:15
15929: Ms-dbrg Express
From Chennai Egmore To Dibrugarh
Runs on FRI
18:1018:35
12666: Cape Hwh Exp
From Kanyakumari To Howrah Jn
Runs on SUN
18:1018:35
12664: Tpj-hwh Exp
From Tiruchchirapali To Howrah Jn
Runs on WED SAT
18:1018:35
15629: Ms-ghy Express
From Chennai Egmore To Guwahati
Runs on TUE
18:1018:35
12843: Pui-adi S/f Exp
From Puri To Ahmedabad Jn
Runs on TUE THU FRI SAT
18:2018:50
22859: Puri-mas S/f Weekly
From Puri To Chennai Central
Runs on SUN
18:2018:50
58415: Ctc-puri Pass
From Cuttack To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:30
08410: Puri-rou Weekly Spl
From Puri To Rourkela
Runs on WED
18:3018:35
58433: Ctc-bam Fast Pass
From Cuttack To Brahmapur
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5519:00
18415: Bbn-puri Intercity
From Barbil To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:05
58404: Puri-kur Pass
From Puri To Khurda Road Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:05Last stop
18405: Puri-adi Weekly Express
From Puri To Ahmedabad Jn
Runs on WED
19:1519:20
22605: Prr-vm Wkly Exp
From Purulia Jn To Villupuram Jn
Runs on MON
19:2519:45
22614: Hlz-mas Weekly Exp
From Haldia To Chennai Central
Runs on SAT
19:2519:45
22603: Kgp Vm Bi-wkly Superfast
From Kharagpur Jn To Villupuram Jn
Runs on THU FRI
19:2519:45
22825: Shm - Mas S/f Exp
From Shalimar To Chennai Central
Runs on TUE
19:2519:45
22849: Shm - Sc S/f Exp
From Shalimar To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on WED
19:2519:45
82842: Kjm-bbs Suvidha Spl
From Krishnarajapurm To Bhubaneswar
Runs on WED SAT
19:3019:35
18425: Puri-durg Exp.
From Puri To Durg
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:40
12840: Mas-hwh Mail
From Chennai Central To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:10
22887: Hwh-ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
From Howrah Jn To Yesvantpur Jn
Runs on TUE
20:0520:20
12504: Kyq - Bnc Humsafar
From Kamakhya To Bangalore Cant
Runs on WED
20:0520:20
58419: Bbs-psa Pass
From Bhubaneswar To Palasa
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:25
18464: Sbc-bbs Prasanthi
From Ksr Bengaluru To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:30
18645: Hwh Hyb East Coastexpress
From Howrah Jn To Hyderabad Decan
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:50
22827: Puri-surat S/f Weekly
From Puri To Surat
Runs on SUN
20:3520:40
12994: Puri - Gimb Weekly Sf
From Puri To Gandhidham Bg
Runs on MON
20:3520:40
00610: Src-tpj Sf Suvidha Spl
From Santragachi Jn To Tiruchchirapali
Runs on MON
20:4520:50
18408: Snsi-puri Weekly Exp
From Sainagar Siridi To Puri
Runs on MON
20:4520:50
06009: Src-pdy Spl
From Santragachi Jn To Pondicherry
Runs on MON
20:4520:50
06010: Pdy-src Spl
From Pondicherry To Santragachi Jn
Runs on SUN
20:4520:55
18452: Puri-hte Tapaswani Exp.
From Puri To Hatia
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5020:55
18413: Prdp-puri Intercity
From Paradeep To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
18447: Bbs-jdb Hirakhand Exp
From Bhubaneswar To Jagdalpur
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
12838: Puri-hwh Express
From Puri To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:25
58131: Rou-sbp-puri
From Rourkela To Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5021:55
18477: Puri-hw Utkal Exp.
From Puri To Haridwar Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5021:55
12841: Howrah-chennai Coromandal
From Howrah Jn To Chennai Central
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:10
22820: Vskp-bbs Sf Exp
From Visakhapatnam To Bhubaneswar
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0022:05
12864: Ypr Howrah Exp
From Yesvantpur Jn To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1022:30
12146: Puri-ltt Weekly Exp.
From Puri To Lokmanyatilak
Runs on TUE
22:1522:20
08403: Puri-src Weekly Spl
From Puri To Santragachi Jn
Runs on FRI
22:3522:40
12801: Puri-ndls Purushottam
From Puri To New Delhi
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:40
22831: Hwh-sri Satya Sai Nilayam
From Howrah Jn To Sai P Nilayam
Runs on WED
22:3522:50
18515: Tata-vskp Weekly Exp
From Tatanagar Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on MON
22:3522:50
22855: Src - Tpty Weeeky Sf Exp
From Santragachi Jn To Tirupati
Runs on SUN
22:3522:50
22851: Src - Maq Sf Exp
From Santragachi Jn To Mangalore
Runs on THU
22:3522:50
08189: Tata Vskp Dp Diwali Spl
From Tatanagar Jn To Visakhapatnam
Runs on FRI
22:4022:45
22882: Bbs-pune S/f Weekly
From Bhubaneswar To Pune Jn
Runs on TUE
22:4522:50
12896: Puri-hwh Weekly S/f Exp
From Puri To Howrah Jn
Runs on THU
23:1023:15
22836: Puri-shm S/f Weekly
From Puri To Shalimar
Runs on TUE
23:1023:15
12888: Puri-hwh S/f Weekly
From Puri To Howrah Jn
Runs on SUN
23:1023:15
15643: Puri-kyq Express
From Puri To Kamakhya
Runs on SAT
23:1023:15
12882: Puri-hwh Garib Rath
From Puri To Howrah Jn
Runs on MON WED
23:1023:15
12665: Hwh-cape Exp
From Howrah Jn To Kanyakumari
Runs on MON
23:2023:35
12663: Hwh-tpj Express
From Howrah Jn To Tiruchchirapali
Runs on SUN THU
23:2023:35
15630: Ghy-ms Express
From Guwahati To Chennai Egmore
Runs on SAT
23:2023:35
15930: Dbrg-ms Express
From Dibrugarh To Chennai Egmore
Runs on TUE
23:2023:35
12773: Shm-sc Ac Express
From Shalimar To Secunderabad Jn
Runs on WED
23:2023:35
22817: Hwh-mys Sf Exp
From Howrah Jn To Mysore Jn
Runs on FRI
23:2023:35
18410: Srijagannath Exp
From Puri To Howrah Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:30
08092: Puri Vzr Spl
From Puri To Bhanjpur
Runs on SAT
23:4023:45
18407: Puri-snsi Weekly Exp
From Puri To Sainagar Siridi
Runs on FRI
23:4023:45
18421: Puri-aii Bi-weekly Exp
From Puri To Ajmer
Runs on MON THU
23:4023:45

Color Indicators:
Green indicates that Khurda Road Jn is starting station for the train.
Red indicates that Khurda Road Jn is final stop for the train.
Blue indicates passing-by trains halting at Khurda Road Jn station.

You are here:
Home > Stations > Khurda Road Jn