IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Khurda Road Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Khurda Road Jn railway station (station code: KUR).

Khurda Road Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
58410: Puri - Khurda Road Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
58430: Kur - Khurda Road Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:25Last stop
58432: Rajsunakhala - Khurda Road Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
58005: Kharagpur Jn - Khurda Road Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:25Last stop
58404: Puri - Khurda Road Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:05Last stop
82801: Howrah Jn - Ernakulam Jn Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on SUN
00:0500:15
08190: Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Jn Dp Diwali Special
Runs on SUN
00:1500:30
18516: Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
00:2500:40
22854: Visakhapatnam-shalimar Wekly Superfast
Runs on THU
00:2500:40
22874: Visakhapatnam - Digha Flag Stn Superfast Weekly
Runs on FRI
00:2500:40
12774: Secunderabad Jn - Shalimar Ac Express
Runs on WED
00:2500:40
22850: Secunderabad Jn - Shalimar Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
00:2500:40
22890: Puri - Digha Flag Stn Superfast Weekly
Runs on SUN
00:3500:40
18420: Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
01:4001:45
22889: Digha Flag Stn - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
01:4001:45
18450: Patna Jn - Puri Baidyanathdham
Runs on THU
01:4001:45
15640: Guwahati - Puri Express
Runs on TUE
01:4001:45
22853: Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on WED
01:4001:50
22873: Digha Flag Stn - Visakhapatnam Superfast Weekly
Runs on SAT
01:4001:50
02809: Santragachi Jn - Puri Special
Runs on FRI
01:4501:55
08404: Santragachi Jn - Puri Weekly Special
Runs on SUN
01:4501:55
22809: Paradeep - Visakhapatnam Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on THU
01:5002:00
22807: Santragachi Jn - Chennai Central Ac Express
Runs on WED SAT
01:5002:00
22643: Patna Express
Runs on WED THU
01:5502:10
12515: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guwahati Express
Runs on TUE
01:5502:10
12513: Secunderabad Jn - Guwahati Express
Runs on MON
01:5502:10
12509: Bangalore - Guwahati Express
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
01:5502:10
06336: Kochuveli - Guwahati Special
Runs on TUE
02:5003:00
18409: Sri Jagannath Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:10
22808: Chennai Central - Santragachi Jn Ac Express
Runs on MON FRI
03:0003:15
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4503:50
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:10
12842: Coromandel Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0004:15
12802: New Delhi - Puri Purshottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:25
12895: Howrah Jn - Puri Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
04:3504:40
22835: Shalimar - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on THU
04:3504:40
12887: Howrah Jn - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
04:3504:40
12881: Howrah Jn - Puri Garib Rath
Runs on WED FRI
04:3504:40
22884: Yesvantpur Jn - Puri Garibrath Weekly
Runs on MON
04:2504:45
18478: Kalinga Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:00
08091: Bhanjpur - Puri Special
Runs on SAT
05:0505:10
12507: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guwahati Express
Runs on THU
05:1505:35
12659: Nagarcoil Jn - Shalimar Gurudev Express
Runs on TUE
05:1505:35
22501: Ksr Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Superfast Express
Runs on WED
05:1505:35
22641: Shalimar Express
Runs on MON SAT
05:1505:35
15227: Yesvantpur Jn - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on FRI
05:1505:35
58132: Puri-sbp - Rourkela Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:45
12837: Howrah - Puri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5005:55
18463: Bhubaneswar - Ksr Bengaluru Prashanti
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:00
18451: Hatia - Puri Tapaswani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:10
18507: Visakhapatnam - Amritsar Jn Hirakud Express
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
06:0506:20
06335: Guwahati - Kochuveli Special
Runs on FRI
06:1006:20
22810: Visakhapatnam - Paradeep Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
06:1506:20
12145: Lokmanyatilak - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
06:1506:20
22866: Puri - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
06:2006:25
14710: Puri - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on WED
06:2006:25
22910: Puri - Valsad Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
06:2006:25
15644: Kamakhya - Puri Express
Runs on SAT
06:3006:35
58431: Khurda Road Jn - Rajsunakhala Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
58403: Khurda Road Jn - Puri Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
12867: Howrah Jn - Pondicherry Weekly Express
Runs on MON
06:3006:50
18047: Howrah Jn - Vasco Da Gamaamaravathi Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
06:3006:50
12254: Bhagalpur - Yesvantpur Jn Anga Express
Runs on THU
06:3006:50
22832: Sai P Nilayam - Howrah Express
Runs on SAT
06:3506:55
22611: Chennai Central - New Jalpaiguri Express
Runs on THU
06:3506:55
22818: Mysore Jn - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
06:3506:55
18416: Puri - Barbil Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:00
18414: Puri - Paradeep Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:00
18646: Hyderabad Decan - Howrah Jn East Coast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:15
12839: Howrah Jn - Chennai Central Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:15
18406: Ahmedabad Jn - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
07:1007:15
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Express
Runs on TUE
07:1007:30
22644: Patna Jn - Ernakulam Jn Express
Runs on FRI SAT
07:1007:30
12660: Shalimar - Nagarcoil Jn Gurudev Express
Runs on THU
07:1007:30
22642: Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central Superfast Express
Runs on MON WED
07:1007:30
22819: Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
22865: Lokmanyatilak - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on FRI
07:4007:45
12844: Ahmedabad Jn - Puri Superfast Express
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
07:3007:50
12845: Bhubaneswar-bangalore S/fast Express
Runs on SUN
07:5007:55
18448: Jagdalpur - Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:00
18426: Durg - Puri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:00
07439: Tatanagar Jn - Kacheguda Hsp
Runs on WED
08:0508:15
07438: Kacheguda - Tatanagar Jn Hspecial
Runs on TUE
08:1508:25
12514: Guwahati - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on FRI
08:2008:40
12510: Guwahati-bangalore Express
Runs on MON TUE WED
08:2008:40
12508: Guwahati - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on SAT
08:2008:40
22502: New Tinsukia - Ksr Bengaluru Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
08:2008:40
12516: Guwahati - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on THU
08:2008:40
14709: Bikaner Jn - Puri Express
Runs on TUE
08:4508:50
22909: Valsad - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
08:4508:50
78504: Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:00
17015: Bhubaneswar - Secunderabad Jn Visakha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0009:05
22880: Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
09:0509:10
22872: Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
09:0509:10
58416: Puri - Cuttack Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:20
18402: Okha - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
09:0509:25
08409: Rourkela - Puri Weekly Special
Runs on FRI
09:2009:25
18474: Jodhpur - Puri Express
Runs on MON
09:2009:25
58420: Palasa - Bhubaneswar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:30
58417: Puri - Gunupur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5009:35
12551: Yesvantpur Jn - Kamakhya Ac Express
Runs on SUN
09:2009:35
22864: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Ac Express
Runs on THU
09:2009:35
58434: Brahmapur - Cuttack Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:40
58421: Angul - Puri Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5009:55
12704: Secunderabad Jn - Howrah Jn Falaknuma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0010:20
58413: Talcher - Puri Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
18401: Puri - Okha Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
10:2010:45
12846: Bhubaneshwar Express
Runs on WED
10:4010:45
58411: Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5010:55
22613: Chennai Central - Haldia Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
10:4011:00
22852: Mangalore - Santragachi Jn Superfast Express
Runs on MON
10:4011:00
58002: Puri - Santragachi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5511:05
12816: Nandan Kanan Superfast (adra)
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
11:1011:15
12503: Bangalore Cant - Kamakhya Humsafar
Runs on SAT
11:1011:30
22888: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Humsafar Express
Runs on FRI
11:1011:30
18303: Sambalpur - Puri Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4011:45
19454: Puri - Gandhidham Express
Runs on SAT
11:2511:50
12815: Nandan Kanan Superfast (adra)
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
11:4511:50
12875: Puri - New Delhi Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
11:4511:55
82841: Bhubaneswar - Krishnarajapurm Suvidha Special
Runs on MON THU
11:5011:55
58409: Khurda Road Jn - Puri Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
22879: Bhubaneswar - Tirupati Superfast Weekly
Runs on SAT
12:2512:30
12830: Bhubaneswar-chennai Weekly Express
Runs on THU
12:2512:30
22871: Bhubaneswar - Tirupati Superfast Weekly
Runs on SUN
12:2512:30
18496: Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
12:2512:30
12898: Bhubaneswar - Pondicherry Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
12:2512:30
12822: Puri-bbs - Howrah Jn Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3012:35
17480: Tirupati - Puri Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
13:0013:20
15905: Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
13:0513:25
22606: Villupuram Jn - Purulia Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
13:0513:25
22604: Villupuram Jn - Kharagpur Jn Bi-wkly Express
Runs on WED THU
13:0513:25
22826: Chennai Central - Shalimar Express
Runs on FRI
13:0513:25
12821: Howrah Jn-bbs - Puri Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2513:30
22860: Chennai Central - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
13:1513:40
58001: Howrah Jn - Puri Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3513:45
17479: Puri - Tirupati Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
13:2513:55
02810: Puri - Santragachi Jn Special
Runs on FRI
14:4014:45
22856: Tirupati - Santragachi Jn
Runs on TUE
14:3014:50
12253: Yesvantpur Jn - Bhagalpur Anga Express
Runs on SUN
14:3014:50
12703: Howrah Jn - Secunderabad Jn Falaknuma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3014:50
12868: Pondicherry - Howrah Jn Wky Express
Runs on THU
14:3014:50
18048: Vasco Da Gama - Howrah Jn Amaravati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
14:3014:50
17016: Secunderabad Jn - Bhubaneswar Visakha
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5014:55
12993: Gandhidham Bg - Puri Weekly Superfast
Runs on SUN
15:1515:20
22828: Surat-puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on WED
15:1515:20
18449: Puri - Patna Jn Baidyanathdham
Runs on MON
15:2015:25
15639: Puri - Guwahati Express
Runs on TUE
15:2015:25
18419: Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Express
Runs on THU
15:2015:25
82802: Ernakulam Jn - Howrah Jn Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on WED
15:3015:40
12876: New Delhi - Puri Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
15:4015:50
18473: Puri-jodhpur Express
Runs on WED
15:5015:55
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5015:55
22883: Puri - Yesvantpur Jn Garibrath Weekly
Runs on FRI
15:5016:15
58006: Khurda Road Jn - Kharagpur Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:20
58418: Gunupur - Puri Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:30
18304: Puri - Sambalpur Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:30
12829: Chennai - Bhubaneswar Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
16:5016:55
22881: Pune Jn - Bhubaneswar Superfast Weekly
Runs on FRI
16:5016:55
18508: Amritsar Jn - Visakhapatnam Hirakud Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
16:4517:05
58422: Puri - Angul Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0017:15
18422: Ajmer - Puri Bi-weekly Express
Runs on SUN THU
17:1517:20
58414: Puri - Talcher Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:30
22863: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Ac Express
Runs on MON
17:2017:35
12552: Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Jn Ac Express
Runs on THU
17:2017:35
78503: Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:55
58412: Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:05
22612: New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Central Express
Runs on SAT
17:5518:10
15906: Dibrugarh - Kanyakumari Vivek Express
Runs on MON
17:5518:10
18495: Rameswaram - Bhubaneswar Weekly Express
Runs on MON
18:1018:15
12897: Pondicherry - Bhubaneswar Weekly Express
Runs on THU
18:1018:15
19453: Gandhidham - Puri Express
Runs on FRI
18:0018:20
58415: Cuttack - Puri Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:30
12666: Kanyakumari - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN
18:1018:35
12664: Tiruchchirapali - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on WED SAT
18:1018:35
15629: Chennai Egmore - Guwahati Express
Runs on TUE
18:1018:35
15929: Chennai Egmore - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on FRI
18:1018:35
08410: Puri - Rourkela Weekly Special
Runs on WED
18:3018:35
22859: Puri - Chennai Central Superfast Weekly
Runs on SUN
18:2018:50
12843: Pui-adi Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI SAT
18:2018:50
58433: Cuttack - Brahmapur Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5519:00
18415: Barbil - Puri Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:05
18405: Puri - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on WED
19:1519:20
58429: Khurda Road- Raj Sunakhala Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:35
82842: Krishnarajapurm - Bhubaneswar Suvidha Special
Runs on WED SAT
19:3019:35
18425: Puri - Durg Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:40
22603: Kharagpur Jn - Villupuram Jn Bi-wkly Superfast
Runs on THU FRI
19:2519:45
22825: Shalimar - Chennai Central Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
19:2519:45
22849: Shalimar - Secunderabad Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
19:2519:45
22605: Purulia Jn - Villupuram Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
19:2519:45
22614: Haldia - Chennai Central Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
19:2519:45
12840: Chennai Central - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:10
22887: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn-hwh Humsafar Express
Runs on TUE
20:0520:20
12504: Kamakhya - Bangalore Cant Humsafar
Runs on WED
20:0520:20
58419: Bhubaneswar - Palasa Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:25
18464: Ksr Bengaluru - Bhubaneswar Prasanthi
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:30
12994: Puri - Gandhidham Bg Weekly Superfast
Runs on MON
20:3520:40
22827: Puri-surat Superfast Weekly
Runs on SUN
20:3520:40
18645: Howrah Jn - Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:50
18408: Sainagar Siridi - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on MON
20:4520:50
06009: Santragachi Jn - Pondicherry Special
Runs on MON
20:4520:50
00610: Santragachi Jn - Tiruchchirapali Sf Suvidha Special
Runs on MON
20:4520:50
06010: Pondicherry - Santragachi Jn Special
Runs on SUN
20:4520:55
18452: Puri - Hatia Tapaswani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5020:55
18413: Paradeep - Puri Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
18447: Bhubaneswar - Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
12838: Puri - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:25
18477: Puri - Haridwar Jn Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5021:55
58131: Rourkela-sbp - Puri
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5021:55
22820: Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0022:05
12841: Howrah-chennai Coromandal
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:10
12146: Puri - Lokmanyatilak Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
22:1522:20
12864: Yesvantpur Jn Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1022:30
08403: Puri - Santragachi Jn Weekly Special
Runs on FRI
22:3522:40
12801: Puri - New Delhi Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:40
08189: Tatanagar Jn - Visakhapatnam Dp Diwali Special
Runs on FRI
22:4022:45
22851: Santragachi Jn - Mangalore Superfast Express
Runs on THU
22:3522:50
18515: Tatanagar Jn - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on MON
22:3522:50
22831: Howrah Jn-sri Satya Sai Nilayam
Runs on WED
22:3522:50
22855: Santragachi Jn - Tirupati Weeeky Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
22:3522:50
22882: Bhubaneswar - Pune Jn Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
22:4522:50
12896: Puri - Howrah Jn Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on THU
23:1023:15
22836: Puri - Shalimar Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
23:1023:15
12888: Puri - Howrah Jn Superfast Weekly
Runs on SUN
23:1023:15
15643: Puri - Kamakhya Express
Runs on SAT
23:1023:15
12882: Puri - Howrah Jn Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED
23:1023:15
18410: Sri Jagannath Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:30
15630: Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Runs on SAT
23:2023:35
15930: Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Runs on TUE
23:2023:35
12773: Shalimar - Secunderabad Jn Ac Express
Runs on WED
23:2023:35
22817: Howrah Jn - Mysore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
23:2023:35
12665: Howrah Jn - Kanyakumari Express
Runs on MON
23:2023:35
12663: Howrah Jn - Tiruchchirapali Express
Runs on SUN THU
23:2023:35
18407: Puri - Sainagar Siridi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
23:4023:45
18421: Puri - Ajmer Bi-weekly Express
Runs on MON THU
23:4023:45
08092: Puri - Bhanjpur Special
Runs on SAT
23:4023:45

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Khurda Road Jn