IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Kota Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Kota Jn railway station (station code: KOTA).

Kota Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
59834: Nimach - Kota Jn Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:00Last stop
51614: Dmo - Kota Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:25Last stop
05613: Jhalawar City - Kota Jn Spl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:05Last stop
59822: Kota-kota Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
22982: Kota-hmh - Kota Jn Super Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
19806: Udhampur - Kota Jn Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
11:10Last stop
59837: Jhalawar City - Kota Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:10Last stop
13239: Patna Jn - Kota Jn Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI SAT
12:55Last stop
13237: Patna Jn - Kota Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON WED
12:55Last stop
09810: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota Jn Daily Superfast Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:15Last stop
59814: Jab - Kota Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:15Last stop
29019: Mandasor - Kota Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:50Last stop
51612: Bina Jn - Kota Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:50Last stop
59803: Ratlam Jn - Kota Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:55Last stop
12060: Kota Jn Janshtbdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:00Last stop
59839: Jhalawar City - Kota Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:45Last stop
59831: Vadodara Jn - Kota Jn Parcel-cum Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
19802: Indore Jn Bg - Kota Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:25Last stop
19804: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kota Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
23:45Last stop
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on WED
00:0100:10
12980: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
00:0500:10
18574: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
00:0500:30
12974: Jaipur - Indore Jn Bg Superfast Express
Runs on MON SAT
00:3000:35
19713: Jaipur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
00:3000:35
16863: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
00:5501:05
22632: Bikaner Jn - Chennai Central Anurat Weekly Express
Runs on MON
01:0001:05
12263: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duranto
Runs on WED SAT
01:0001:10
19659: Shalimar - Udaipur Express
Runs on TUE
01:0001:10
12963: Mewar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:25
19023: Firozpur Cant Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:35
18208: Ajmer - Durg Express
Runs on WED
01:3001:40
18214: Jaipur - Durg Express
Runs on TUE
01:3501:40
12969: Coimbatore Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on SUN
01:4501:55
12967: Jaipur Express
Runs on TUE THU
01:4501:55
18473: Puri-jodhpur Express
Runs on FRI
01:4501:55
12975: Mysore Jn - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on MON SAT
01:4501:55
19714: Secunderabad Jn - Jaipur Express
Runs on WED
01:4501:55
19660: Udaipur - Shalimar Express
Runs on SAT
01:4002:00
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:15
19608: Ajmer - Kolkata Express
Runs on TUE
02:2502:30
18010: Ajmer - Santragachi Jn Express
Runs on MON
02:2502:30
11204: Jaipur Nagpur Express
Runs on SAT
02:3002:40
22917: Bandra Terminus - Haridwar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
02:4002:45
12911: Valsad - Haridwar Jn [weekly] Superfast Express
Runs on WED
02:4002:45
19021: Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN
02:4002:45
54811: Bhopal Jn - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:55
12917: Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE THU SAT
02:5503:00
12483: Kochuveli Express
Runs on FRI
02:5503:00
22659: Kochuveli - Dehradun Express
Runs on SUN
02:5503:00
12217: Kerala S.kranti Express
Runs on MON WED
02:5503:00
12908: Samparak Kranti Express
Runs on TUE FRI
03:0003:10
04418: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on WED
03:0003:10
12284: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Jn Duronto Express
Runs on SUN
03:0003:10
12494: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on SAT
03:0003:10
12951: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:25
14709: Bikaner Jn - Puri Express
Runs on MON
03:2003:40
12247: Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Sf Ac Express
Runs on SAT
03:4003:45
12909: Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:4003:45
12476: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on TUE
03:4503:55
12474: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on FRI
03:4503:55
12472: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN WED THU SAT
03:4503:55
12478: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagarnagr Express
Runs on MON
03:4503:55
12973: Indore Jn Bg - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN TUE
04:0504:15
22210: Mumbai Central Duranto
Runs on SUN WED
04:1504:25
11203: Nagpur Jaipur Express
Runs on FRI
04:2004:30
12416: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:50
12953: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:20
12059: Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:55
59802: Phulera Jn Kota - Ratlam Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3005:55
59812: Yamuna Bdg Agra-kota - Ratlam Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4506:05
12912: Haridwar Jn - Valsad [weekly] Sf Express
Runs on THU
06:1006:20
22941: Indore - Jammu Tawi Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
06:1006:20
22634: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
06:1506:20
22918: Haridwar Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
06:1506:20
16864: Mannargudi - Bhagat Ki Kothi
Runs on WED
06:1506:20
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on WED
06:1506:20
19801: Kota Jn - Indore Jn Bg Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
12907: Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on MON THU
06:2006:30
22631: Chennai Central - Bikaner Jn Anurat Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
06:2506:30
22933: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
06:3006:35
12979: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
06:3006:35
22413: Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE
06:4006:50
12431: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN THU SAT
06:4006:50
59838: Kota Jn - Jhalawar City
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
59813: Kota Jn - Yamuna Bdg Agra Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
22443: Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on THU
07:1007:20
19062: Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SAT
07:1007:20
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Express
Runs on FRI
07:1007:20
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Express
Runs on SUN
07:2007:30
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on SAT
07:2007:30
22633: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on FRI
07:2507:30
12947: Azimabad Express
Runs on TUE THU
07:2507:30
12181: Jabalpur - Ajmer Dayodai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:40
19020: Bdts Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:45
51611: Kota Jn - Bina Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:15
29020: Kota Jn - Mandasor Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:45
12955: Mumbai Central - Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5008:55
59832: Kota Jn - Vadodara Jn Parcel-cum Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
12939: Pune Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on MON THU
09:2009:30
12941: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on WED
09:4009:50
22969: Okha - Varanasi Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
09:4009:50
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on SUN
09:4009:50
12977: Ernakulam Jn - Ajmer Marusagar
Runs on TUE
09:5010:00
12449: Goa Sampark K Express
Runs on WED THU
10:0510:10
22209: New Delhi Duronto Express
Runs on TUE SAT
10:3010:35
19040: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
10:5010:55
19038: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
10:5010:55
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0011:05
14710: Puri - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on THU
11:0011:10
18207: Durg - Ajmer Express
Runs on TUE
11:0011:10
18573: Visakhapatnam - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
11:0011:10
18213: Durg - Jaipur Express
Runs on MON
11:0011:10
18244: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspur Jn Express
Runs on THU SAT
11:3011:40
18246: Bikaner Jn - Bilaspur Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE
11:3011:40
22970: Varanasi Jn - Okha Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
12:0012:10
13424: Ajmer - Bhagalpurwkly Express
Runs on SAT
12:2012:30
12465: Ranthambore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2512:35
59356: Mathura Jn Ratlam Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:45
12940: Jaipur - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE SAT
12:5013:00
12283: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Runs on THU
13:0013:05
12450: Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on MON SAT
13:1013:20
12978: Maru Sagar Express
Runs on FRI
13:2513:35
59355: Ratlam - Mathura Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1014:20
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2014:25
19803: Kota Jn - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
First stop14:30
19805: Kota Jn - Udhampur Weekly Express
Runs on WED
First stop14:30
19039: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
14:3014:40
19037: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
14:3014:40
13240: Kota Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
First stop14:50
13238: Kota Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
First stop14:50
12466: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4514:55
19022: Lucknow Junction - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on MON
15:0515:15
12432: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED
15:2015:30
12264: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Duranto
Runs on MON THU
15:2015:30
22414: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express
Runs on FRI SAT
15:2015:30
59840: Kota Jn - Jhalawar City Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:45
22656: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
16:1516:25
22654: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
16:1516:25
13423: Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
16:2516:35
22934: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
16:5817:00
22981: Kota Jn-hmh Super Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
12956: Jaipur - Mumbai Central Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:30
18245: Bilaspur Jn - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
17:2517:35
18243: Bilaspur Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on TUE WED
17:2517:35
12948: Azimabad Express
Runs on THU SAT
17:4017:50
12942: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on FRI
17:4517:50
22655: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on THU
18:1518:20
22653: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
18:1518:20
51613: Kota Jn - Katni Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:25
22444: Bandra Terminus - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on FRI
18:3018:40
19061: Ramnagar Express
Runs on THU
18:3518:40
05614: Kota Jn - Jhalawar City Spl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
19019: Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0519:35
12484: Kochuveli Express
Runs on SUN
19:4019:50
12218: Kerala S.kranti Express
Runs on WED FRI
19:4519:50
12918: Gujrat S Kranti Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
19:4519:50
22660: Dehradun - Kochuveli Sup Express
Runs on MON
19:4519:50
12910: Bandra Terminus Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
20:0520:10
12248: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Sf Ac Express
Runs on SAT
20:0520:10
59811: Haldighati Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2021:00
12952: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:05
09809: Kota Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily Superfast Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:10
12182: Ajmer - Jabalpur Dayodai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:35
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
21:3021:40
12477: Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on TUE
21:3021:40
12475: Hapa Jat Express
Runs on WED
21:3021:40
12473: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on SAT
21:3021:40
12954: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:50
59821: Kota Jn-bhind Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:05
18009: Santragachi Jn - Ajmer Express
Runs on SAT
22:0022:10
19607: Kolkat - Ajmer Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
22:0022:10
12493: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on SUN
22:1022:20
22942: Jammu Tawi - Indore Jn Bg Superfast Express
Runs on WED
22:1022:20
04417: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on THU
22:1022:20
59833: Kota Jn - Nimach Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:45
12415: Ind Nzm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:50
54812: Jodhpur Jn - Bhopal Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4522:55
12976: Jaipur - Mysore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on MON WED
22:5523:00
12970: Jaipur - Coimbatore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
22:5523:00
12968: Jaipur Madras Express
Runs on SUN FRI
22:5523:00
18474: Jodhpur - Puri Express
Runs on SAT
22:5523:00
19024: Firozpur Cant - Mumbai Central Janata
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:20
12964: Mewar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3023:40
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3223:45
59801: Kota Jn - Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Kota Jn