IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Kolkata Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Kolkata railway station (station code: KOAA).

Kolkata Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
15234: Darbhanga-kolkata Express
Runs on MON THU
03:10Last stop
13160: Jogbani-kolkata Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:20Last stop
13158: Trihut Exp
Runs on THU
03:45Last stop
13138: Amh-bp Weekly Express
Runs on WED
03:45Last stop
13136: Jyg Koaa Exp
Runs on MON
03:45Last stop
15052: Gkp Kkkexpress
Runs on FRI
04:25Last stop
15050: Gkp Kkk Exp
Runs on SUN THU
04:25Last stop
15048: Purvanchal Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
04:25Last stop
13122: Gct Koaa Exp
Runs on TUE
05:15Last stop
12360: Kol Garib Rath
Runs on MON THU SAT
05:15Last stop
13146: Kolkatta Radhikapur Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:35Last stop
13132: Pnbe - Koaa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:30Last stop
13168: Agc-koaa Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
08:45Last stop
03130: Apdj - Koaa Spl
Runs on TUE
08:45Last stop
13118: Lgl Koaa Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
11:20Last stop
12358: Asr Koaa Sup Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
11:35Last stop
13166: Sitamari-kolkata Weeklyex
Runs on MON
12:25Last stop
22324: Gct Koaa Weekly Shabd Exp
Runs on SAT
13:15Last stop
12495: Bkn Koaa Sup Ex
Runs on FRI
13:15Last stop
53140: Jasidih Kolkata Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:35Last stop
13162: Blgt-kolkata Exp.
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:25Last stop
12518: Garib Rath Express
Runs on SUN THU
15:00Last stop
12526: Dbrg - Koaa S/f Exp
Runs on WED
15:00Last stop
12316: Ananya Express
Runs on TUE
15:10Last stop
12326: Nldm-koaa Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
15:15Last stop
12318: Akal Takhat Exp
Runs on WED SAT
15:15Last stop
19413: Adi-koaa Express
Runs on FRI
15:15Last stop
30452: Sdah-koaa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:55Last stop
19608: Aii Koaa Exp
Runs on WED
17:00Last stop
12320: Agc-koaa Weekly Exp Via-k
Runs on FRI
17:20Last stop
13110: Dhaka-kolkata Maitree Ex
Runs on WED SAT
18:10Last stop
12364: Hdb Koa Sf Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
19:40Last stop
53180: Lgl-koaa Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:20Last stop
13114: Hazarduari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:25Last stop
11106: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on SAT
21:45Last stop
13113: Hazarduari Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
13109: Kol-dhaka Maitree Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop07:10
11105: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop07:25
12317: Akal Takht Exp
Runs on SUN WED
First stop07:40
12325: Koaa-nangaldam Wkly Exp
Runs on THU
First stop07:40
30322: Hnb-bbdb Local Via Tala
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5707:58
30142: Gede - Mjt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0908:10
30342: Bnj - Mjt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1908:20
30145: Bbd-knj
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4608:47
12363: Koaa Hdb Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop09:05
30344: Bnj - Mjt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1609:17
30128: Klym - Mjt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4409:45
30116: Bp-bbdb Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0610:07
30321: Mjt - Hnb Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1410:15
15233: Kolkata-darbhanga Express
Runs on MON THU
First stop10:40
30324: Hnb-ppgt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4010:41
30211: Bbdb - Ddj Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5010:51
13137: Koaa-amh Wkly Express
Runs on MON
First stop11:25
19607: Aii Wkly Exp
Runs on THU
First stop11:25
13151: Jammu Tawi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:45
30346: Bnj-bbd Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4411:45
30121: Mjt-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5411:55
12357: Durgiana Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop12:10
13167: Koaa-agc Wkly Express
Runs on THU
First stop12:10
30333: Mjt-hb Local Via Tala
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3312:34
13161: Kolkata-balurghat Expres
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop12:55
12315: Annanya Expres
Runs on THU
First stop13:10
12319: Koaa-agc Weekly Exp Via K
Runs on WED
First stop13:10
19414: Koaa-adi Express
Runs on SAT
First stop13:10
30311: Ppgt - Bt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3613:37
53179: Cp - Lgl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
15049: Kkk-gkp Exp
Runs on SUN WED
First stop14:30
15047: Purbanchal Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
First stop14:30
15051: Kkk Gkp Express
Runs on FRI
First stop14:30
30332: Hb - Mjt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2415:25
13117: Koaa Lgl Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
First stop16:10
30122: Nh - Mjt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1016:11
30312: Bt -ppgt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2916:30
30612: Bbdb - Brp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
30317: Mjt-dtk Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2317:24
30112: Bp - Mjt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5217:53
30331: Mjt- Hb Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1118:12
30314: Dtk-mjt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5318:54
30135: Mjt-rha Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0219:03
13145: Kolkata Radhikapur Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
30111: Bln- Bp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4219:43
13131: Koaa Pnbe Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:50
12359: Pnbe Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop20:05
13121: Koaa Gct Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop20:05
30123: Mjt - Nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2220:23
30313: Mjt-bt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4720:48
13155: Mithilanchal Exp
Runs on SUN THU
First stop20:55
13135: Koaa Jyg Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop20:55
13159: Kolkata-jogbani Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop20:55
13157: Trihut Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop20:55
12525: Koaa - Dbrg S/f Exp
Runs on WED
First stop21:40
12517: Garib Rath Express
Runs on SUN THU
First stop21:40
53139: Koaa Jsme Pgs
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:25
22323: Koaa Gct Shabd Bhedi Exp
Runs on THU
First stop22:45
12496: Koaa Bkn Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop22:45
03129: Koaa Apdj Spl
Runs on SUN
First stop22:45

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Kolkata