IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Karjat Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Karjat railway station (station code: KJT).

Karjat Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
96119: S37
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:51Last stop
96002: Skp2
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:55Last stop
96121: S41
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:48Last stop
96101: S1
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:50Last stop
96103: Ts1
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:22Last stop
96105: Ts3
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:51Last stop
96107: S3
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:07Last stop
96109: S5
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:38Last stop
96004: Skp4
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:45Last stop
95101: S7
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
95103: S9
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:41Last stop
95105: S11
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:19Last stop
96006: Skp6
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
95107: S13
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:57Last stop
95109: S15
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:27Last stop
96008: Skp8
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:55Last stop
96111: Ts5
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:12Last stop
95111: S17
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:28Last stop
96010: Skp10
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:05Last stop
95113: S19
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:05Last stop
96113: Ts7
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:35Last stop
51318: Pune-kjt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:15Last stop
95115: S21
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:04Last stop
96012: Skp12
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:15Last stop
95117: S23
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:29Last stop
95119: S25
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:43Last stop
95121: S27
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:20Last stop
96115: Ts9
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:12Last stop
95123: S29
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:11Last stop
96014: Skp14
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:26Last stop
95125: S31
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:54Last stop
96117: Ts11
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:28Last stop
96016: Skp16
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:32Last stop
95127: S33
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:49Last stop
95129: S35
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:19Last stop
96020: Skp18
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:45Last stop
12115: Cstm-sur Siddheswar Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2800:30
51029: Bb Bjp Fast Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
00:5000:55
51027: Fast Passenger
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
00:5000:55
11027: Cstm-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2301:25
11028: Mas-cstm Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3301:35
11043: Ltt-madurai Express(w)
Runs on FRI
01:4301:45
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4301:45
51030: Bjp Bb Fast Pas
Runs on TUE WED THU FRI
01:5301:55
51028: Fast Passenger
Runs on SUN MON SAT
01:5301:55
16531: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on TUE
01:5802:00
16507: Ju Banglore Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
01:5802:00
16505: Gimb Sbc Expres
Runs on WED
01:5802:00
16209: Aii Mys Express
Runs on MON SAT
01:5802:00
11089: Bgktpune Express
Runs on WED
02:1802:20
11087: Vrl-pune Express
Runs on SUN
02:1802:20
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on FRI
02:1802:20
11091: Bhuj Pune Exp
Runs on THU
02:1802:20
96102: S2
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:35
16382: Cape Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3902:40
22140: Sur-cstm Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
03:1803:20
96104: S4
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:41
17018: Sc-rjt Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
03:5804:00
19201: Sc Pbr Exp
Runs on THU
03:5804:00
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
03:5804:00
96106: S6
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:32
95102: S8
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:49
12116: Sur-cstm Siddheswar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5304:55
95104: S10
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
17412: Mahalaxmi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2305:25
96001: Skp1
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
11049: Adi-kop Express
Runs on MON
05:2805:30
95106: S12
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:53
22944: Indb Pune Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
05:5806:00
22108: Latur-cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5806:00
95108: S14
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:33
95002: Kp2
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4006:42
96003: Kp1
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4106:42
95110: S16
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:01
22105: Indrayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1307:15
95112: S18
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:19
95114: S20
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:54
11010: Sinhagad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5808:00
96005: Skp3
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:15
95116: S22
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:27
11007: Deccan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4308:45
19312: Ind Pune Expres
Runs on SUN WED
08:5509:00
95118: S24
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:10
12126: Pragati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1909:20
95001: Kp3
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4309:44
95004: Kp4
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4409:46
11024: Sahyadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4809:50
11025: Bsl-pune Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5510:00
11029: Koyna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
96108: Ts2
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:35
96007: Skp5
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:55
17032: Hyb-cst Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0311:05
95120: S26
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:19
95122: S28
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:01
96009: Skp7
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:05
96110: Ts4
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:21
95124: S30
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:00
96011: Skp9
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:15
96112: Ts6
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:27
11026: Pune-bsl Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3313:35
16351: Cstm- Ncj Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
13:4813:50
16331: Trivandram W Exp
Runs on MON
13:4813:50
16339: Cstm-ncj Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
13:4813:50
95126: S32
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:57
95003: Kp5
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:16
95006: Kp6
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:16
17031: Mumbai Cst-hyb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1814:20
51317: Kjt-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:10
96013: Skp11
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:27
95128: S34
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:27
11041: Cstm -mas Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4315:45
11009: Sinhagad Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0816:10
95130: S36
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:11
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4816:50
95008: Kp 8
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5316:54
22943: Pune Indore Sf Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
16:5817:00
95005: Kp7
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1817:19
16381: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1817:20
11008: Deccan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2817:30
12125: Pragati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0718:08
11030: Koyna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0818:10
95010: Kp10
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2718:28
12123: Deccan Queen Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3318:35
95007: Kp9
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2619:27
11023: Sahyadri Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2819:30
95136: S42
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:45
19311: Pune Indore Exp
Runs on SUN WED
19:4819:50
22106: Indrayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0820:10
19202: Pbr Sc Express
Runs on TUE
20:2820:30
17017: Rjt-sc Rajkot Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
20:2820:30
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
20:2820:30
96015: Skp13
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:34
95138: S44
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
16532: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on SAT
20:4820:50
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on TUE THU
20:4820:50
16506: Sbc-gimb Gandhidham Exp
Runs on SUN
20:4820:50
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on WED FRI
20:4820:50
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on WED
21:2821:30
11092: Pune Bhuj Exp
Runs on MON
21:2821:30
11090: Pune Bgkt Exp
Runs on SUN
21:2821:30
11088: Pune-vrl Express
Runs on THU
21:2821:30
11050: Kop-adi Express
Runs on SAT
21:2821:30
96017: Skp15
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:40
96114: S48
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:43
96116: S50
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:07
17411: Mahalaxmi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0722:10
22107: Cstm-latur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3822:40
95009: Kp11
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3922:41
96018: Kp12
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:41
11035: Sharavathi Exp
Runs on THU
22:5322:55
11021: Dr-ten Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
22:5322:55
11005: Dr-pdy Express
Runs on SUN MON FRI
22:5322:55
22139: Cstm-sur Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
23:0823:10
95011: Kp13
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5523:56

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Karjat