IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Kharagpur Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Kharagpur Jn railway station (station code: KGP).

Kharagpur Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
38725: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
38701: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:10Last stop
68012: Tatanagar Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
38703: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Emu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
68644: Hijilli - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:45Last stop
68016: Tatanagar Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
68048: Belda - Kharagpur Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:05Last stop
38705: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:28Last stop
08014: Midnapore - Kharagpur Jn Memu Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:05Last stop
38707: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:05Last stop
58602: Adra Jn - Kharagpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:35Last stop
58010: Jajpur K Road - Kharagpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
68006: Tatanagar Jn - Kharagpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:50Last stop
38709: Santragachi Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13:27Last stop
38711: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:42Last stop
58604: Gomo - Kharagpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
38713: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:40Last stop
38715: Santragachi - Kharagpur Jnlocal
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:00Last stop
68022: Balasore - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:10Last stop
38717: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jnlocal
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:35Last stop
22876: Purulia Jn - Kharagpur Jn Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
15:50Last stop
38719: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:00Last stop
68014: Tatanagar Jn - Kharagpur Jn Tata Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
68646: Hijilli - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:50Last stop
58026: Hatia - Kharagpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:55Last stop
08036: Balasore - Kharagpur Jn Memu Special
Runs on SAT
18:20Last stop
08002: Jhargram - Kharagpur Jn Bi-weekly Special
Runs on TUE SAT
19:10Last stop
08052: Jhargram - Kharagpur Jn Memu Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:20Last stop
22604: Villupuram Jn - Kharagpur Jn Bi-wkly Express
Runs on WED THU
19:25Last stop
58008: Bhadrakh - Kharagpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:00Last stop
58022: Tatanagar Jn - Kharagpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
38721: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Ladies Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:22Last stop
58018: Asansol Jn - Kharagpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:25Last stop
38832: Midnapore - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:02Last stop
08018: Jhargram - Kharagpur Jn Memu Special
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
23:05Last stop
38723: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:25Last stop
58006: Khurda Road Jn - Kharagpur Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
23:50Last stop
18615: Howrah Jn - Hatia Kriiyajoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5900:04
12837: Howrah - Puri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:25
12102: Jnaneswari Super Delux
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
00:3000:35
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
00:3000:35
12666: Kanyakumari - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on MON
00:3001:00
12664: Tiruchchirapali - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN THU
00:3001:00
15644: Kamakhya - Puri Express
Runs on SAT
00:5501:15
12867: Howrah Jn - Pondicherry Weekly Express
Runs on MON
01:1001:15
18047: Howrah Jn - Vasco Da Gamaamaravathi Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
01:1001:15
12254: Bhagalpur - Yesvantpur Jn Anga Express
Runs on THU
01:1001:15
22202: Duronto Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
01:1001:15
12839: Howrah Jn - Chennai Central Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:30
12905: Porbandar Howrah Express
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
01:2501:30
12101: Jnaneswari Delux
Runs on SUN MON WED THU
01:2501:30
58012: Chakradharpur-adra - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:40
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Express
Runs on TUE
00:5501:45
12660: Shalimar - Nagarcoil Jn Gurudev Express
Runs on THU
01:0001:45
22642: Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central Superfast Express
Runs on MON WED
01:0001:45
12129: Azad Hind Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4201:47
58011: Howrah Jn-adra Ckp/bksc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:50
12840: Chennai Central - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4801:53
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:05
06010: Pondicherry - Santragachi Jn Special
Runs on MON
02:1002:15
12838: Puri - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:50
38702: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:55
12516: Guwahati - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on THU
02:4503:00
22502: New Tinsukia - Ksr Bengaluru Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
02:4503:00
12514: Guwahati - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on FRI
02:4503:00
12510: Guwahati-bangalore Express
Runs on MON TUE WED
02:4503:00
12508: Guwahati - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on SAT
02:4503:00
13417: Digha - Malda Town Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
03:1003:20
58001: Howrah Jn - Puri Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:30
18006: Jagdalpur-krpu - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:30
68093: Midnapore-kgp Memu Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
03:2503:35
12809: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3503:40
38704: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:50
12864: Yesvantpur Jn Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5003:55
18616: Hatia - Howrah Jn Kriyajoga Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:20
38802: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3004:33
58005: Kharagpur Jn - Khurda Road Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop04:40
12801: Puri - New Delhi Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:40
12888: Puri - Howrah Jn Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
04:3504:45
12882: Puri - Howrah Jn Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU
04:3504:45
22836: Puri - Shalimar Superfast Weekly
Runs on WED
04:3504:45
12896: Puri - Howrah Jn Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
04:3504:45
15643: Puri - Kamakhya Express
Runs on SUN
04:3004:50
22804: Sambalpur - Howrah Jn Superfast Weekly
Runs on SAT
04:3004:50
08403: Puri - Santragachi Jn Weekly Special
Runs on SAT
04:5505:00
38801: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0005:03
08017: Kharagpur Jn - Jhargram Memu Special
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop05:10
12816: Nandan Kanan Superfast (adra)
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
04:5505:20
38706: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:25
58017: Kharagpur Jn - Asansol Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
68013: Kharagpur Jn - Tatanagar Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:40
68643: Kharagpur Jn - Hijilli Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
18410: Sri Jagannath Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:00
08051: Kharagpur Jn - Jhargram Memu Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:05
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
06:0306:05
12151: Samarsata Express
Runs on FRI SAT
06:0306:05
38804: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0706:10
22890: Puri - Digha Flag Stn Superfast Weekly
Runs on SUN
06:1006:20
12774: Secunderabad Jn - Shalimar Ac Express
Runs on WED
06:1006:20
22854: Visakhapatnam-shalimar Wekly Superfast
Runs on THU
06:1006:20
22874: Visakhapatnam - Digha Flag Stn Superfast Weekly
Runs on FRI
06:1006:20
22850: Secunderabad Jn - Shalimar Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
06:1006:20
22814: Paradeep - Santragachi Jn Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
06:1006:20
58007: Kharagpur Jn - Bhadrakh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:35
38806: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:38
38708: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Emu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:55
38803: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:03
38808: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:03
38710: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Ladies Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
22875: Kharagpur Jn - Purulia Jn Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
First stop07:25
38712: Kharagpur Jn-santragachi Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:25
68002: Jaleswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2707:32
38714: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:40
58016: Adra Jn - Howrah Jn Shiromani Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:45
12821: Howrah Jn-bbs - Puri Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:45
68092: Jhargram - Midnapore Jangalmahal Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
07:3707:47
22829: Bhuj - Shalimar Express
Runs on THU
07:5007:55
19660: Udaipur - Shalimar Express
Runs on SUN
07:5007:55
15022: Gorakhpur-shalimar Express
Runs on TUE
07:5007:55
12883: Santragachi Jn Purulia Rupashi Bangl
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5008:00
12021: Howrah-barabil Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0308:05
38810: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1008:13
12814: Tatanagar Jn - Howrah Jn Steel Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1508:18
38805: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Ocal
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1608:20
22861: Shalimar - Adra Jn Rajya Rani
Runs on MON FRI SAT
08:2208:27
12513: Secunderabad Jn - Guwahati Express
Runs on MON
08:1708:32
12509: Bangalore - Guwahati Express
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
08:1708:32
12515: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guwahati Express
Runs on TUE
08:1708:32
12871: Howrah Jn - Titlagarh Ispat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3308:35
22808: Chennai Central - Santragachi Jn Ac Express
Runs on MON FRI
08:3208:37
58025: Kharagpur Jn - Hatia Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:40
68001: Santragachi Jn - Jhargram Memu Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
08:4008:50
58004: Bhadrakh - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5008:55
12703: Howrah Jn - Secunderabad Jn Falaknuma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:10
58021: Kharagpur Jn - Tatanagar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:15
38807: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1709:21
12828: Purulia Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2009:22
68021: Kharagpur Jn - Balasore Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:25
18029: Lokmanyatilak - Shalimar-kurla T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2009:30
12885: Shalimar - Bhojudih Jn Aranyak Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:2709:32
38812: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4009:45
12842: Coromandel Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4009:50
12876: New Delhi - Puri Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
09:3510:00
18008: Bpo - Shalimar Simlipal Express
Runs on TUE WED THU
09:5810:03
08094: Bhanjpur - Shalimar Special
Runs on SUN
09:5810:03
08001: Kharagpur Jn - Jhargram Bi-weekly Special
Runs on MON FRI
First stop10:10
13506: Digha-asansol Express
Runs on SUN
10:0010:10
13502: Asansol Jn - Haldia Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:0010:10
12865: Howrah Jn - Purulia Jn Lalmati Express
Runs on TUE SAT
10:1810:20
12859: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Geetanjali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:25
68008: Jhargram - Santragachi Jn Memu Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
10:3510:40
12443: Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on THU
10:2510:45
22857: Santragachi Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
10:3510:45
22812: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
Runs on MON TUE SAT
10:3510:50
12074: Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jn Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4010:50
38716: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:55
38809: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5410:57
12833: Ahmedabad Jn -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1711:22
38811: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2511:28
38814: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2511:30
22501: Ksr Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Superfast Express
Runs on WED
11:2011:35
22641: Shalimar Express
Runs on MON SAT
11:2011:35
15227: Yesvantpur Jn - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on FRI
11:2011:35
12507: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guwahati Express
Runs on THU
11:2011:35
12659: Nagarcoil Jn - Shalimar Gurudev Express
Runs on TUE
11:2011:35
12278: Puri - Howrah Jn Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3511:45
68003: Howrah Jn - Ghatsila Memu Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
11:5812:03
08035: Balasore Demu Special
Runs on SUN
First stop12:15
22892: Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Express
Runs on THU FRI SAT
12:0512:15
18010: Ajmer - Santragachi Jn Express
Runs on TUE
12:0512:15
38816: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1212:20
38813: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2512:28
22824: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
12:2512:40
22863: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Ac Express
Runs on MON
12:3512:40
22818: Mysore Jn - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
12:3512:40
22832: Sai P Nilayam - Howrah Express
Runs on SAT
12:3512:40
38815: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0713:10
38818: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2913:32
18646: Hyderabad Decan - Howrah Jn East Coast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4213:47
18645: Howrah Jn - Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4713:52
38718: Kharagpur Jn - Santragachi Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop14:00
22603: Kharagpur Jn - Villupuram Jn Bi-wkly Superfast
Runs on THU FRI
First stop14:05
22823: Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
13:5014:05
22614: Haldia - Chennai Central Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
13:5514:05
22849: Shalimar - Secunderabad Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
14:0014:05
22825: Shalimar - Chennai Central Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
14:0014:05
58603: Kharagpur Jn Gomo Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:15
22864: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Ac Express
Runs on THU
14:1014:15
38720: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:25
22887: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn-hwh Humsafar Express
Runs on TUE
14:2514:35
12504: Kamakhya - Bangalore Cant Humsafar
Runs on WED
14:2514:35
18009: Santragachi Jn - Ajmer Express
Runs on FRI
14:3014:35
22858: Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Jn Wekly Superfast Express
Runs on WED
14:4014:45
38817: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5014:53
38820: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5014:53
22862: Shalimar - Adra Rajya Rani
Runs on MON FRI SAT
15:0015:05
68094: Kgp - Midnapore Memu Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:0215:12
38722: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop15:15
12073: Howrah Jn - Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0515:15
68005: Kharagpur Jn - Tatanagar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
12704: Secunderabad Jn - Howrah Jn Falaknuma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2515:30
12860: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Geetanjali Expr
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3015:35
06009: Santragachi Jn - Pondicherry Special
Runs on MON
15:4015:45
00610: Santragachi Jn - Tiruchchirapali Sf Suvidha Special
Runs on MON
15:4015:45
58009: Kharagpur Jn - Jajpur K Road Pasenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:55
68004: Ghatsila - Howrah Jn Memu Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
15:5015:55
13501: Haldia - Asansol Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:5016:00
38822: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5516:00
02821: Pune Jn - Santragachi Jn Ac Superfast Special
Runs on TUE
16:0016:05
22811: Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED SAT
15:5516:10
22613: Chennai Central - Haldia Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
16:0016:10
22852: Mangalore - Santragachi Jn Superfast Express
Runs on MON
16:0516:10
12277: Howrah Jn - Puri Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:15
12870: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
16:1516:20
12768: Santragachi Jn - Nanded Express
Runs on WED
16:1516:20
22894: Howrah Jn - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on THU
16:1516:20
22512: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on SUN
16:1516:25
38824: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:30
12841: Howrah-chennai Coromandal
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:35
38819: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:37
22888: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Humsafar Express
Runs on FRI
16:3516:40
12503: Bangalore Cant - Kamakhya Humsafar
Runs on SAT
16:3516:40
12872: Titlagarh - Howrah Jn Ispat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4016:45
22893: Sainagar Siridi - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN
16:5016:55
12869: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
16:5016:55
12767: Nanded - Santragachi Jn Express
Runs on TUE
16:5016:55
22891: Howrah Jn - Ranchi Intercity Express
Runs on THU FRI SAT
16:4816:58
12886: Bhojudih Jn - Shalimar Aranyak Ex
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
16:5517:00
68645: Kharagpur Jn - Hijilli Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
38724: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:15
68091: Midnapore - Jhargram Jangalmahal Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:0217:18
58601: Kharagpur Jn - Adra Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
22851: Santragachi Jn - Mangalore Superfast Express
Runs on THU
17:1517:20
22831: Howrah Jn-sri Satya Sai Nilayam
Runs on WED
17:1517:20
22855: Santragachi Jn - Tirupati Weeeky Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
17:1517:20
13505: Digha-asansol Express
Runs on SUN
17:2517:30
12875: Puri - New Delhi Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
17:1017:35
12815: Nandan Kanan Superfast (adra)
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
17:1017:35
38726: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:40
18030: Shalimar - Lokmanyatilak Kurla T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3517:40
12665: Howrah Jn - Kanyakumari Express
Runs on MON
17:5518:00
22817: Howrah Jn - Mysore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
17:5518:00
12663: Howrah Jn - Tiruchchirapali Express
Runs on SUN THU
17:5518:00
12773: Shalimar - Secunderabad Jn Ac Express
Runs on WED
17:5518:00
12822: Puri-bbs - Howrah Jn Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0318:08
58003: Howrah Jn - Bhadrakh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0518:15
38821: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1218:15
68011: Kharagpur Jn - Tatanagar Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
12444: Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia Express
Runs on WED
18:1018:20
12866: Purulia Jn - Howrah Jn Lalmati Express
Runs on MON FRI
18:1518:20
38826: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1218:25
12827: Howrah Jn - Purulia Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:32
12022: Barabil-howrah Janshatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5318:55
82801: Howrah Jn - Ernakulam Jn Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on SAT
18:5519:00
12813: Howrah Jn - Tatanagar Jn Steel Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:13
12884: Purulia - Howrah Jn Rupashi Bangl
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1319:15
22511: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on THU
19:0519:25
22826: Chennai Central - Shalimar Express
Runs on FRI
19:2019:25
18007: Shalimar-bpo Simlipal Express
Runs on MON TUE WED
19:2719:32
08093: Shalimar - Bhanjpur Weekly Special
Runs on FRI
19:2719:32
38828: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3819:43
13418: Malda Town-digha
Runs on THU
19:3519:50
68007: Howrah Jn - Jaleswar Memu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4519:50
38823: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5019:53
58015: Howrah Jn - Adra Jn Shiromani Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:05
02810: Puri - Santragachi Jn Special
Runs on FRI
20:0520:10
22889: Digha Flag Stn - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on SUN
20:0520:15
22853: Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
20:0520:15
22873: Digha Flag Stn - Visakhapatnam Superfast Weekly
Runs on FRI
20:0520:15
02822: Santragachi Jn - Pune Jn Ac Superfast Special
Runs on SAT
20:1520:20
38825: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2220:30
08404: Santragachi Jn - Puri Weekly Special
Runs on SAT
20:2720:32
02809: Santragachi Jn - Puri Special
Runs on THU
20:2720:32
22807: Santragachi Jn - Chennai Central Ac Express
Runs on TUE FRI
20:2720:32
22856: Tirupati - Santragachi Jn
Runs on TUE
20:1820:33
12253: Yesvantpur Jn - Bhagalpur Anga Express
Runs on SUN
20:1820:33
12868: Pondicherry - Howrah Jn Wky Express
Runs on THU
20:1820:33
18048: Vasco Da Gama - Howrah Jn Amaravati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
20:1820:33
38728: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
82802: Ernakulam Jn - Howrah Jn Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on WED
20:3520:40
18409: Sri Jagannath Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5020:55
38827: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
68015: Kharagpur Jn - Tatanagar Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:05
38830: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1821:23
68047: Kharagpur Jn - Belda Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:30
12810: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:00
38829: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0222:05
22830: Shalimar-bhuj Express
Runs on SAT
22:1022:15
19659: Shalimar - Udaipur Express
Runs on SUN
22:1022:15
15021: Shalimar-gorakhpur Express
Runs on TUE
22:1022:15
22201: Duronto Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
22:1522:20
22813: Santragachi Jn - Paradeep Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
22:1522:20
12802: New Delhi - Puri Purshottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:30
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:30
58002: Puri - Santragachi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4522:35
38831: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:42
22803: Howrah Jn - Sambalpur Superfast Weekly
Runs on SAT
22:4022:50
12881: Howrah Jn - Puri Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU
22:4022:50
22835: Shalimar - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on WED
22:4022:50
12895: Howrah Jn - Puri Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
22:4022:50
12887: Howrah Jn - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
22:4022:50
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
23:0023:05
12152: Howrah Jn - Lokmanyatilak Samrasta Express
Runs on FRI SAT
23:0023:05
12130: Howrah - Pune Jn Azad Hind Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3023:35
18005: Howrah Jn - Jagdalpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4523:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Kharagpur Jn