IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Kharagpur Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Kharagpur Jn railway station (station code: KGP).

Kharagpur Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
38725: Hwh Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
38701: Hwh Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:10Last stop
68012: Tata Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
38703: Hwh-kgp Emu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
68644: Hij-kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:45Last stop
68016: Tata Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
68048: Blda- Kgp Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:05Last stop
38705: Hwh-kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:28Last stop
08014: Mdn-kgp Memu Spl
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:05Last stop
38707: Hwh Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:05Last stop
58602: Adra Kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:35Last stop
58010: Jjkr Kgp Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
68006: Tata Kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:50Last stop
38709: Src-kgp Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13:27Last stop
38711: Hwh-kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:42Last stop
58604: Gomo Kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
38713: Hwh Kgp Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:40Last stop
38715: Hwh - Kgplocal
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:00Last stop
68022: Bls Kgp Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:10Last stop
38717: Hwh - Kgplocal
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:35Last stop
22876: Prr-kgp Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
15:50Last stop
38719: Hwh-kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:00Last stop
68014: Kgp Tata Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
68646: Hij-kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:50Last stop
58026: Hte Kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:55Last stop
08036: Bls - Kgp Memu Spl
Runs on SAT
18:20Last stop
08002: Jgm-kgp Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on TUE SAT
19:10Last stop
08052: Jgm Kgp Memu Spl
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:20Last stop
22604: Vm-kgp Bi-wkly Express
Runs on WED THU
19:25Last stop
58008: Bhc-kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:00Last stop
58022: Tata Kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
38721: Hwh Kgp Ladies Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:22Last stop
58018: Asn - Kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:25Last stop
38832: Mdn Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:02Last stop
08018: Jgm-kgp Memu Spl
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
23:05Last stop
38723: Hwh Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:25Last stop
58006: Kur-kgp Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
23:50Last stop
18615: Hwh-hte Kriiyajogaexpress
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5900:04
12837: Howrah-puri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:25
12102: Jnaneswarisupdlx
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
00:3000:35
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
00:3000:35
12666: Cape Hwh Exp
Runs on MON
00:3001:00
12664: Tpj-hwh Exp
Runs on SUN THU
00:3001:00
15644: Kyq-puri Express
Runs on SAT
00:5501:15
12867: Hwh-pdy Weekly Express
Runs on MON
01:1001:15
18047: Hwh-vsgamaravathi Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
01:1001:15
12254: Bgp-ypr Anga Express
Runs on THU
01:1001:15
22202: Duronto Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
01:1001:15
12839: Hwh-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:30
12905: Pbr Howrah Exp
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
01:2501:30
12101: Jnaneswari Delx
Runs on SUN MON WED THU
01:2501:30
58012: Ckp-adra-hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:40
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Ex
Runs on TUE
00:5501:45
12660: Shm-ncj Gurudev Exp
Runs on THU
01:0001:45
22642: Shm Tvc Sf Exp
Runs on MON WED
01:0001:45
12129: Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4201:47
58011: Hwh-adra Ckp/bksc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:50
12840: Mas-hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4801:53
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:05
06010: Pdy-src Spl
Runs on MON
02:1002:15
12838: Puri-hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:50
38702: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:55
12516: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on THU
02:4503:00
22502: Ntsk - Sbc Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
02:4503:00
12514: Ghy - Sc Express
Runs on FRI
02:4503:00
12510: Ghy-sbc Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED
02:4503:00
12508: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on SAT
02:4503:00
13417: Digha-mldt Wkly Express
Runs on FRI
03:1003:20
58001: Hwh Puri Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:30
18006: Jdb-krpu-hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:30
68093: Mdn-kgp Memu Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
03:2503:35
12809: Cstm Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3503:40
38704: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:50
12864: Ypr Howrah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5003:55
18616: Hte-hwh Kriyajoga Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:20
38802: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3004:33
58005: Kgp-kur Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop04:40
12801: Puri-ndls Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:40
12888: Puri-hwh S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
04:3504:45
12882: Puri-hwh Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU
04:3504:45
22836: Puri-shm S/f Weekly
Runs on WED
04:3504:45
12896: Puri-hwh Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on FRI
04:3504:45
15643: Puri-kyq Express
Runs on SUN
04:3004:50
22804: Sbp-hwh S/f Weekly
Runs on SAT
04:3004:50
08403: Puri-src Weekly Spl
Runs on SAT
04:5505:00
38801: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0005:03
08017: Kgp-jgm Memu Spl
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop05:10
12816: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
04:5505:20
38706: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:25
58017: Kgp - Asn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
68013: Kgp Tata Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:40
68643: Kgp-hij Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
18410: Srijagannath Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:00
08051: Kgp Jgm Memu Spl
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:05
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
06:0306:05
12151: Samarsata Exp
Runs on FRI SAT
06:0306:05
38804: Mdn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0706:10
12774: Sc-shm Ac Express
Runs on WED
06:1006:20
22854: Vskp-shm Wekly S/f
Runs on THU
06:1006:20
22874: Vskp-dgha S/f Weekly
Runs on FRI
06:1006:20
22890: Puri-dgha S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
06:1006:20
22850: Sc-shm Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
06:1006:20
22814: Prdp-src Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
06:1006:20
58007: Kgp-bhc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:35
38806: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:38
38708: Kgp-hwh Emu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:55
38803: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:03
38808: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:03
38710: Kgp Hwh Ladies Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
22875: Kgp-prr Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
First stop07:25
38712: Kgp-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:25
68002: Jer Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2707:32
38714: Kgp-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:40
58016: Adra Hwh Shiromani Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:45
12821: Hwh-bbs-puri Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:45
68092: Jgm-mdn Jangalmahal Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
07:3707:47
22829: Bvj - Shm Exp
Runs on THU
07:5007:55
19660: Udz Shm Exp
Runs on SUN
07:5007:55
15022: Gorakhpur-shalimar-exp
Runs on TUE
07:5007:55
12883: Src Purulia Rupashi Bangl
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5008:00
12021: Howrah-barabil Jan Shatab
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0308:05
38810: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1008:13
12814: Tata-hwh Steel Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1508:18
38805: Hwh Mdn Ocal
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1608:20
22861: Shm-adra Rajya Rani
Runs on MON FRI SAT
08:2208:27
12513: Sc - Ghy Express
Runs on MON
08:1708:32
12509: Sbc -ghy Exp
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
08:1708:32
12515: Tvc - Ghy Express
Runs on TUE
08:1708:32
12871: Hwh-tig Ispat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3308:35
22808: Mas - Src Ac Express
Runs on MON FRI
08:3208:37
58025: Kgp Hte Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:40
68001: Src-jgm Memu Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
08:4008:50
58004: Bhc-hwh Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5008:55
12703: Hwh-sc Falaknuma Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:10
58021: Kgp Tata Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:15
38807: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1709:21
12828: Prr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2009:22
68021: Kgp Bls Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:25
18029: Ltt-shm-kurla T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2009:30
12885: Shm-bje Aranyakexp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:2709:32
38812: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4009:45
12842: Coromandel Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4009:50
12876: Ndls-puri Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
09:3510:00
18008: Bpo-shm Simlipal Expres
Runs on TUE WED THU
09:5810:03
08094: Vzr Shm Special
Runs on SUN
09:5810:03
08001: Kgp-jgm Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on MON FRI
First stop10:10
13506: Digha-asansol Exp
Runs on SUN
10:0010:10
13502: Asn - Hlz Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:0010:10
12865: Hwh-prr Lalmati Express
Runs on TUE SAT
10:1810:20
12859: Cstm-hwh Geetanjali Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:25
68008: Jgm Src Memu Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
10:3510:40
12443: Hlz-anvt Express
Runs on THU
10:2510:45
22857: Src Anvt Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on MON
10:3510:45
22812: Ndls-bbs Rajdhani
Runs on MON TUE SAT
10:3510:50
12074: Bbs-hwh Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4010:50
38716: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:55
38809: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5410:57
12833: Adi -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1711:22
38811: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2511:28
38814: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2511:30
22501: Sbc - Ntsk Superfast Exp
Runs on WED
11:2011:35
22641: Shalimar Exp
Runs on MON SAT
11:2011:35
15227: Ypr-mfp Exp
Runs on FRI
11:2011:35
12507: Tvc-ghy Express
Runs on THU
11:2011:35
12659: Ncj-shm Gurudev Express
Runs on TUE
11:2011:35
12278: Puri-hwh Shatabdi Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3511:45
68003: Hwh-gts Memu Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
11:5812:03
08035: Bls - Kgp Demu Spl
Runs on SUN
First stop12:15
22892: Rnchwh Intercity Express
Runs on THU FRI SAT
12:0512:15
18010: Src - Aii Exp
Runs on TUE
12:0512:15
38816: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1212:20
38813: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2512:28
22824: Ndls-bbs Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
12:2512:40
22863: Hwh-ypr Weekly Ac Exp
Runs on MON
12:3512:40
22818: Mys - Hwh Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
12:3512:40
22832: Srisatyasaiprasantonilaya
Runs on SAT
12:3512:40
38815: Hwh - Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0713:10
38818: Mdn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2913:32
18646: Hyb-hwh East Coast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4213:47
18645: Hwh Hyb East Coastexpress
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4713:52
38718: Kgp-src Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop14:00
22603: Kgp Vm Bi-wkly Superfast
Runs on THU FRI
First stop14:05
22823: Bbs-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
13:5014:05
22614: Hlz-mas Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
13:5514:05
22849: Shm - Sc S/f Exp
Runs on WED
14:0014:05
22825: Shm - Mas S/f Exp
Runs on TUE
14:0014:05
58603: Kgp Gomo Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:15
22864: Ypr-hwh Ac Exp
Runs on THU
14:1014:15
38720: Kgp-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:25
22887: Hwh-ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
Runs on TUE
14:2514:35
12504: Kyq - Bnc Humsafar
Runs on WED
14:2514:35
18009: Src - Aii Exp
Runs on FRI
14:3014:35
22858: Anvt Src Wekly Sf Exp
Runs on WED
14:4014:45
38820: Mdn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5014:53
38817: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5014:53
22862: Shm-adra Rajya Rani
Runs on MON FRI SAT
15:0015:05
68094: Kgp-mdn Memu Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:0215:12
38722: Kgp - Hwh Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop15:15
12073: Hwh-bbs Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0515:15
68005: Kgp Tata Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
12704: Sc-hwh Falaknuma Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2515:30
12860: Hwh-cstm Geetanjali Expr
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3015:35
06009: Src-pdy Spl
Runs on MON
15:4015:45
00610: Src-tpj Sf Suvidha Spl
Runs on MON
15:4015:45
58009: Kgp Jjkr Pasenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:55
68004: Gts-hwh Memu Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
15:5015:55
13501: Hlz - Asansol Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:5016:00
38822: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5516:00
02821: Pune-src Ac Sf Spl
Runs on TUE
16:0016:05
22811: Bbs-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED SAT
15:5516:10
22613: Mas-hlz Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
16:0016:10
22852: Maq - Src Sf Exp
Runs on MON
16:0516:10
12277: Hwh-puri Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:15
22894: Hwh-snsi Exp
Runs on THU
16:1516:20
12870: Hwh-cstm Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
16:1516:20
12768: Src-ned Exp
Runs on WED
16:1516:20
22512: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on SUN
16:1516:25
38824: Mdn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:30
12841: Howrah-chennai Coromandal
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:35
38819: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:37
12503: Bnc - Kyq Humsafar
Runs on SAT
16:3516:40
22888: Ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
Runs on FRI
16:3516:40
12872: Tig-hwh Ispat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4016:45
22893: Snsi-hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
16:5016:55
12869: Cstm Hwh Weekly Express
Runs on MON
16:5016:55
12767: Ned-src Exp
Runs on TUE
16:5016:55
22891: Hwh-rnc Intercity Express
Runs on THU FRI SAT
16:4816:58
12886: Bje-shm Aranyak Ex
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
16:5517:00
68645: Kgp-hij Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
38724: Kgp - Hwh Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:15
68091: Mdn-jgm Jangalmahal Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:0217:18
58601: Kgp Adra Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
22851: Src - Maq Sf Exp
Runs on THU
17:1517:20
22831: Hwh-sri Satya Sai Nilayam
Runs on WED
17:1517:20
22855: Src - Tpty Weeeky Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
17:1517:20
13505: Digha-asansol Exp
Runs on SUN
17:2517:30
12875: Puri-ndls Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
17:1017:35
12815: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
17:1017:35
38726: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:40
18030: Shm Ltt Kurla T Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3517:40
12665: Hwh-cape Exp
Runs on MON
17:5518:00
22817: Hwh-mys Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
17:5518:00
12663: Hwh-tpj Express
Runs on SUN THU
17:5518:00
12773: Shm-sc Ac Express
Runs on WED
17:5518:00
12822: Puri-bbs-hwh Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0318:08
58003: Hwh-bhc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0518:15
38821: Hwh Mdn
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1218:15
68011: Kgp Tata Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
12444: Anvt-hlz Express
Runs on WED
18:1018:20
12866: Prr-hwh Lalmati Express
Runs on MON FRI
18:1518:20
38826: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1218:25
12827: Hwh Prr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:32
12022: Barabil-howrah Jan Shatab
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5318:55
82801: Hwh-ers Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on SAT
18:5519:00
12813: Hwh-tata Steel Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:13
12884: Purulia Hwh Rupashi Bangl
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1319:15
22511: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on THU
19:0519:25
22826: Mas - Shm Exp
Runs on FRI
19:2019:25
18007: Shm-bpo Simlipal Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED
19:2719:32
08093: Shm-vzr Weekly Spl
Runs on FRI
19:2719:32
38828: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3819:43
13418: Mldt-digha
Runs on THU
19:3519:50
68007: Hwh Jer Memu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4519:50
38823: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5019:53
58015: Hwh Adra Shiromani Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:05
02810: Puri-src Special
Runs on FRI
20:0520:10
22889: Dgha-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
20:0520:15
22853: Shm - Vskp Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on TUE
20:0520:15
22873: Dgha-vskp S/f Weekly
Runs on FRI
20:0520:15
02822: Src-pune Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SAT
20:1520:20
38825: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2220:30
08404: Src-puri Weekly Spl
Runs on SAT
20:2720:32
02809: Src Puri Special
Runs on THU
20:2720:32
22807: Src - Mas Ac Express
Runs on TUE FRI
20:2720:32
22856: Tpty-src
Runs on TUE
20:1820:33
12253: Ypr-bgp Anga Express
Runs on SUN
20:1820:33
12868: Pdy-hwh Wky Express
Runs on THU
20:1820:33
18048: Vsg Hwh Amaravati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
20:1820:33
38728: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
82802: Ers-hwh Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on WED
20:3520:40
18409: Srijagannathexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5020:55
38827: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5521:00
68015: Kgp Tata Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:05
38830: Mdn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1821:23
68047: Kgp - Blda Memu Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:30
12810: Hwh Cstm Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:00
38829: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0222:05
22830: Shm-bvj Exp
Runs on SAT
22:1022:15
19659: Shm Udz Express
Runs on SUN
22:1022:15
15021: Shalimar-gorakhpur-exp
Runs on TUE
22:1022:15
22201: Duronto Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
22:1522:20
22813: Src-prdp Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
22:1522:20
12802: Ndls-puri Purshottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:30
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:30
58002: Puri Src Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4522:35
38831: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:42
22803: Hwh-sbp S/f Weekly
Runs on SAT
22:4022:50
12881: Hwh-puri Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU
22:4022:50
22835: Shm-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on WED
22:4022:50
12895: Hwh-puri Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on FRI
22:4022:50
12887: Hwh-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
22:4022:50
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
23:0023:05
12152: Hwh-ltt Samrasta Exp
Runs on FRI SAT
23:0023:05
12130: Howrah Pune Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3023:35
18005: Hwh-jdb Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4523:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Kharagpur Jn