IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Jodhpur Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Jodhpur Jn railway station (station code: JU).

Jodhpur Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
54809: Rewari - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:45Last stop
22663: Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
03:43Last stop
74840: Barmer - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:15Last stop
12480: Suryanagari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:30Last stop
12307: Howrah Jn - Jodhpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
12461: Mandor Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:50Last stop
22484: Jodhpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
08:00Last stop
12463: Rajasthan S Kranti
Runs on MON THU SAT
08:30Last stop
54826: Bilara - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:45Last stop
74844: Barmer - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
22482: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Jn Superfast
Runs on TUE FRI
09:15Last stop
22478: Jaipur - Jodhpur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:35Last stop
18473: Puri-jodhpur Express
Runs on FRI
12:10Last stop
14809: Jaisalmer - Jodhpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
54703: Abohar - Jodhpur Jn Passengr
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:20Last stop
74838: Bldi - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
19055: Valsad Jodhpur Express
Runs on WED
14:40Last stop
74836: Hisar - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:50Last stop
54814: Barmer - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:05Last stop
14865: Marudhar Express
Runs on FRI
18:35Last stop
14863: Marudhar Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
18:35Last stop
14853: Marudhar Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
18:35Last stop
54802: Ajmer - Jodhpur Jn Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:35Last stop
54811: Bhopal Jn - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:20Last stop
54804: Ahmedabad Jn - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:35Last stop
14662: Barmer - Jodhpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:45Last stop
54819: Jaisalmer - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:00Last stop
12465: Ranthambore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:10Last stop
74842: Bhildi - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:30Last stop
54810: Jodhpur Jn - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:45
18244: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspur Jn Express
Runs on THU SAT
01:4501:55
16587: Yesvantpur Jn - Bikaner Jn Bi Weekly Exp Special
Runs on SUN TUE
01:4501:55
15631: Barmer - Guwahati Express
Runs on MON WED
01:4501:55
16311: Bikaner Jn - Kochuveli Expres
Runs on WED
02:4503:00
19028: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
03:1503:30
16588: Bikaner Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED
03:1503:30
19027: Vivek Express
Runs on SUN
04:3004:40
18243: Bilaspur Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on WED THU
04:3004:40
15632: Guwahati - Barmer Express
Runs on MON SAT
05:0005:10
14661: Jodhpur Jn - Barmer Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
14659: Delhi - Jaisalmer Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5005:20
22915: Bandra Terminus - Hisar Super Fast Express
Runs on TUE
05:4005:50
19224: Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:55
12466: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
74841: Jodhpur Jn - Bhildi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
15013: Ranikhet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:35
54801: Jodhpur Jn - Ajmer Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
54820: Jodhpur Jn - Jaisalmer Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
22476: Coimbatore Jn - Bikaner Jn Ac Superfast Express
Runs on MON
07:1507:25
22931: Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer Express
Runs on SAT
07:1507:25
22474: Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
07:1507:25
12490: Mumbai Dadar Bikaner Express
Runs on MON THU
07:3007:40
54812: Jodhpur Jn - Bhopal Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:05
54803: Jodhpur Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:45
54813: Jodhpur Jn - Barmer Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:00
14864: Marudhar Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop09:30
14854: Marudhar Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop09:30
14866: Marudhar Express
Runs on WED
First stop09:30
14708: Ranakpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:50
14888: Barmer Kalka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:30
17037: Secunderabad Jn - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on THU FRI
10:4510:55
22475: Bikaner Jn - Coimbatore Jn Ac S F
Runs on THU
10:5011:05
22422: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0511:15
74835: Jodhpur Jn - Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:30
74839: Jodhpur Jn - Barmer Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
18474: Jodhpur - Puri Express
Runs on SAT
First stop14:00
18574: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
14:1014:25
17623: Nanded - Bikaner Jn Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
14:1014:25
14707: Ranakpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:30
54704: Jodhpur Jn - Bhatinda Jn Pasenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:35
16863: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
Runs on THU
15:4015:50
15623: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhya Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
15:4015:50
14887: Kalka - Barmer Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0016:15
22477: Jodhpur Jn - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
16312: Bikaner Express
Runs on MON
16:3016:40
19056: Jodhpur Jn - Valsad Express
Runs on WED
First stop17:15
74837: Jodhpur Jn Bldi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
16864: Mannargudi - Bhagat Ki Kothi
Runs on WED
17:2017:40
15014: Ranikhet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3517:50
22421: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhagat Ki Kothi Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4517:55
54825: Jodhpur Jn - Bilara Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
12489: Bikaner Jn - Mumbai Dadar Superfast Express
Runs on TUE SAT
18:0518:25
19107: Janmabhoomi Express
Runs on SUN
18:2518:40
12479: Surya Nagri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:45
22481: Jodhpur Jn - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast
Runs on SUN WED
First stop19:00
12464: Rajasthan S Kranti
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop19:00
22483: Jodhpur Jn - Gandhidham Bg Superfast Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop19:10
22473: Bikaner Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on MON
19:1519:30
12462: Mandor Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:50
19223: Ahmedabad Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5520:10
12308: Jodhpur Jn - Howrah Jn Supfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:30
19108: Janmabhoomi Express
Runs on TUE
21:0021:15
17624: Bikaner Jn - Nanded Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
21:0021:15
17038: Bikaner Jn - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
21:0021:15
18573: Visakhapatnam - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
21:2021:30
15624: Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
21:3521:40
14810: Jodhpur Jn - Jaisalmer Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
74843: Jodhpur Jn - Barmer Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
14660: Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4023:15
22916: Hisar - Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express
Runs on TUE
23:4523:55
22932: Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SAT
23:4523:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Jodhpur Jn