IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Jaipur Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Jaipur railway station (station code: JP).

Jaipur Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
19718: Chandigarh - Jaipur Intercit
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:50Last stop
19716: Lucknow Junction - Jaipur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
01:45Last stop
59801: Kota Jn - Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:45Last stop
19714: Secunderabad Jn - Jaipur Express
Runs on WED
06:15Last stop
12975: Mysore Jn - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on MON SAT
06:15Last stop
12969: Coimbatore Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on SUN
06:15Last stop
12967: Jaipur Express
Runs on TUE THU
06:15Last stop
82653: Yesvantpur Jn - Jaipur Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on SAT
06:35Last stop
59713: Phulera Jn - Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:15Last stop
12973: Indore Jn Bg - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN TUE
08:20Last stop
54834: Hisar - Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
19712: Bhopal Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
22933: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
10:45Last stop
12979: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
10:45Last stop
12467: Leelan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:35Last stop
12955: Mumbai Central - Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
12403: Allahabad Jn - Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:50Last stop
12991: Udaipur - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
12939: Pune Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on MON THU
13:40Last stop
51973: Mathura Jn - Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
11203: Nagpur Jaipur Express
Runs on FRI
14:05Last stop
12239: Jaipur Duranto
Runs on MON WED
14:35Last stop
19573: Okha -jaipur Express
Runs on TUE
15:15Last stop
18213: Durg - Jaipur Express
Runs on MON
15:20Last stop
14808: Alwar Jn - Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:45Last stop
19710: Kamakhya - Jaipur Kaviguru
Runs on SAT
18:10Last stop
19707: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
59705: Suratgarh Jn - Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
22477: Jodhpur Jn - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:15Last stop
12036: Agra Fort - Jaipur Shatabdi
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
21:20Last stop
09722: Udaipur - Jaipur Superfast Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
12986: Jaipur Double Dcker
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
59722: Hisar - Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
54805: Jaipur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
12987: Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5500:05
12464: Rajasthan S Kranti
Runs on SUN WED FRI
00:1500:25
12958: Ahmedabad Jn S J Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:30
59802: Phulera Jn Kota - Ratlam Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5500:30
12307: Howrah Jn - Jodhpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:45
12462: Mandor Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5001:00
19410: Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON
01:0501:15
12308: Jodhpur Jn - Howrah Jn Supfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5002:10
12547: Agra Fort - Ahmedabad Jn Super Fast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:20
12396: Ziyarat Express
Runs on FRI
02:2502:35
12461: Mandor Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:45
12957: Swarna J Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:55
18631: Ranchi - Ajmer Express
Runs on SAT
02:5003:00
12463: Rajasthan S Kranti
Runs on MON THU SAT
03:0503:15
19579: Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Link Express
Runs on FRI
03:4503:55
15270: Ahmedabad Jn - Muzaffarpur Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on MON
03:4503:55
19565: Uttaranchal Express
Runs on SAT
03:4503:55
12548: Ahmedabad Jn - Agra Fort Super Fast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0504:15
19032: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:25
12915: Ashram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3004:40
59706: Jaipur - Suratgarh Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
14660: Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5005:00
59721: Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:15
54806: Jaipur - Ahmedabad Jn Passnger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:35
22982: Kota-hmh - Kota Jn Super Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3005:40
12985: Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
22478: Jaipur - Jodhpur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
09721: Jaipur - Udaipur Superfast Special
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:15
19666: Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4506:15
18473: Puri-jodhpur Express
Runs on FRI
06:1506:30
59805: Jaipur - Bayana Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:40
12035: Jaipur - Agra Fort Shatabdi
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
First stop07:05
12984: Chandigarh - Ajmer G Rath
Runs on SUN TUE THU
07:0007:15
19610: Haridwar Jn - Ajmer Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
07:0007:15
12216: Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garibrath
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
07:0507:20
19614: Amritsar Jn - Ajmer Express
Runs on MON SAT
07:3007:45
19612: Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Runs on WED FRI
07:3007:45
19415: Ahmedabad Jn Katra Weekly Express
Runs on MON
07:3507:45
18246: Bikaner Jn - Bilaspur Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE
07:3507:45
18244: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspur Jn Express
Runs on THU SAT
07:3507:45
19708: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:40
14322: Bhuj - Bareilly Express
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
08:3008:45
14312: Bhuj - Bareilly
Runs on TUE WED FRI
08:3008:45
15631: Barmer - Guwahati Express
Runs on MON WED
09:0009:10
19601: Udaipur - New Jalpaiguri Express
Runs on SAT
09:0009:10
19407: Ahmedabad Jn - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on FRI
09:0009:10
12940: Jaipur - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop09:15
12316: Ananya Express
Runs on MON
08:4509:15
54811: Bhopal Jn - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1009:25
12195: Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:40
12978: Maru Sagar Express
Runs on FRI
09:4009:50
14807: Jaipur - Alwar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:55
12414: Jammu Tawi - Ajmer Pooja Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0010:10
12015: New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4010:45
22631: Chennai Central - Bikaner Jn Anurat Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
10:4510:55
12466: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5011:05
15014: Ranikhet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5511:10
16864: Mannargudi - Bhagat Ki Kothi
Runs on WED
11:0011:25
12495: Bikaner Jn - Kolkata Sup Ex
Runs on THU
11:3011:45
19416: Katra - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly
Runs on WED
11:3511:45
19408: Varanasi Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
11:3511:45
19404: Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on THU
11:3511:45
12181: Jabalpur - Ajmer Dayodai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5012:00
14853: Marudhar Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
12:0512:20
14865: Marudhar Express
Runs on FRI
12:0512:20
14863: Marudhar Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
12:0512:20
22934: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
First stop12:45
12395: Ziyarat Express
Runs on THU
13:0013:10
19263: Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Runs on SUN WED
13:1013:20
15716: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on MON TUE THU
13:1013:20
19269: Motihari Express
Runs on FRI SAT
13:1013:20
19264: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Porbandar
Runs on MON THU
13:1013:25
12992: Jaipur - Udaipur Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
12956: Jaipur - Mumbai Central Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
51974: Jaipur - Mathura Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:20
12215: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Garibrath
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
14:1014:20
19402: Lucknow - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on WED
14:1014:20
15013: Ranikhet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2014:35
12977: Ernakulam Jn - Ajmer Marusagar
Runs on TUE
14:3514:45
12988: Ajmer - Sealdah Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4514:55
12404: Jaipur - Allahabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
18207: Durg - Ajmer Express
Runs on TUE
15:2015:30
18573: Visakhapatnam - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
15:2015:30
14710: Puri - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on THU
15:2015:30
14866: Marudhar Express
Runs on WED
15:3015:45
14864: Marudhar Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
15:3015:45
14854: Marudhar Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
15:3015:45
12468: Leelan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:15
12413: Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Pooja Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1516:25
11204: Jaipur Nagpur Express
Runs on FRI
First stop16:30
19574: Jaipur - Okha Express
Runs on TUE
First stop16:40
19717: Jaipur - Chandigarh Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:40
54812: Jodhpur Jn - Bhopal Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4016:50
12465: Ranthambore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4517:00
12196: Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0017:10
14311: Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
17:2017:30
14321: Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
17:2017:30
12182: Ajmer - Jabalpur Dayodai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:35
12315: Annanya Express
Runs on FRI
17:3017:45
12016: Ajmer - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4517:50
19711: Jaipur - Bhopal Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
19403: Ahmedabad Jn - Sultanpur Express
Runs on TUE
18:0018:10
54833: Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:25
19270: Porbandar Express
Runs on MON TUE
18:1518:30
19580: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Link Express
Runs on FRI
18:1518:30
59714: Jaipur - Phulera Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:45
12240: Jaipur - Mumbai Central Duranto
Runs on TUE THU
First stop19:10
19566: Uttaranchal Express
Runs on SUN
18:5519:10
19602: New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur Express
Runs on TUE
18:5519:10
15715: Gareeb Nawaj Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
18:5519:10
12970: Jaipur - Coimbatore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
First stop19:35
12968: Jaipur Madras Express
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop19:35
12976: Jaipur - Mysore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on MON WED
First stop19:35
18474: Jodhpur - Puri Express
Runs on SAT
19:2519:35
19613: Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Runs on MON WED
20:0020:10
12983: Ajmer - Chandigarh G Rath
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
20:0020:10
19611: Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Runs on THU SAT
20:0020:10
59806: Bayana Jn - Phulera Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:15
12980: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop20:25
18574: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
20:1520:25
12916: Ashram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:35
19715: Jaipur - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop21:00
15269: Muzaffarpur Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on FRI
20:4521:00
19713: Jaipur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on SAT
First stop21:05
12974: Jaipur - Indore Jn Bg Superfast Express
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop21:05
18214: Jaipur - Durg Express
Runs on MON
First stop21:40
18208: Ajmer - Durg Express
Runs on TUE
21:3021:40
22632: Bikaner Jn - Chennai Central Anurat Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
21:3021:40
16863: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
Runs on THU
21:3021:40
18632: Ajmer - Ranchi Express
Runs on SAT
21:3021:40
22981: Kota Jn-hmh Super Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:45
19609: Ajmer - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
21:5022:00
82654: Jaipur - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on SAT
First stop22:15
18245: Bilaspur Jn - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
22:3022:40
18243: Bilaspur Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on TUE WED
22:3022:40
19665: Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:00
19031: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:15
12496: Kolkata - Bikaner Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
23:1023:20
15632: Guwahati - Barmer Express
Runs on SUN FRI
23:1023:20
19709: Kavi Guru Express
Runs on MON
First stop23:30
19409: Ahmedabad Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on THU FRI
23:2023:30
14709: Bikaner Jn - Puri Express
Runs on SUN
23:2023:30
19401: Ahmedabad Jn - Lucknow Express
Runs on MON
23:2023:45
14659: Delhi - Jaisalmer Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3523:45

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Jaipur