IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Jhansi Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Jhansi Jn railway station (station code: JHS).

Jhansi Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
51814: Lucknow - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:25Last stop
11104: Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Jn Express
Runs on WED THU
06:40Last stop
11105: Pratham S S Express
Runs on MON
08:50Last stop
51827: Itarsi Jn - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
11802: Etawah - Jhansi Jn Link Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:05Last stop
51806: Bnda - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:05Last stop
51832: Agra Cantt - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
51804: Kanpur Central - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
12280: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:10Last stop
51817: Khajuraho Jhansi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:30Last stop
54160: Allahabad Jn - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:15Last stop
51811: Bin - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
51816: Agra Cantt - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
51808: Banda Jn - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
11110: Lucknow - Jhansi Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
22182: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Daily Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5200:02
15016: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
00:0500:20
12621: Chennai Central - New Delhi Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1600:28
22129: Tulsi Express
Runs on MON WED
00:0500:30
82651: Yesvantpur Jn - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Suvidh Sp
Runs on MON
00:2800:33
18215: Durg - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on THU
00:2800:38
12171: Lokmanyatilak - Haridwar Jn Super Fast Express
Runs on TUE FRI
00:2800:38
22455: Sainagar Siridi - Kalka Superfast Expres
Runs on SUN WED
00:2800:38
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI SAT
00:4000:50
12405: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON WED
00:4000:50
22693: Ksr Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
00:5100:56
22691: Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
00:5100:56
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:07
22692: Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
01:1501:20
22694: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ksr Bengaluru Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
01:1501:20
12533: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:42
12155: Shan-e-bhopal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:45
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
01:5002:10
12534: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5802:10
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0802:20
12448: U P S Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0502:25
12823: Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin Cg Samparkkranti
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
02:3002:40
12549: Durg - Jammu Tawi Superfast Express
Runs on WED
02:3002:40
12121: M P Sampark Kranti
Runs on MON THU SAT
02:3002:40
12156: Shan-e-bhopal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3302:43
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:45
51813: Jhansi Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:50
12649: Samparkakranthi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI
02:5003:00
12628: New Delhi - Ksr Bengaluru Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5403:06
19053: Surat - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on SAT
03:0503:15
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
03:0503:15
15046: Okha - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on TUE
03:0503:15
14319: Indore - Bareilly Express
Runs on FRI
03:1503:25
14313: Lokmanyatilak - Bareilly Express
Runs on TUE
03:1503:25
12594: Bhopal Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on MON
03:1503:25
15068: Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
03:1503:35
18216: Jammu Tawi - Durg Express
Runs on SAT
03:2503:35
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
03:2503:35
12108: Lucknow Junction - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
03:2503:45
12627: Ksr Bengaluru - New Delhi Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3303:45
12184: Partapgarh Jn - Bhopal Jn Suf Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
03:3503:45
12622: New Delhi - Chennai Central Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5804:10
12192: Jabalpur - New Delhi Suf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0704:17
12189: Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Mahakoshal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:20
12592: Bangalore - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
04:1804:30
12522: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on SUN
04:1804:30
12590: Secunderabad Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
04:1804:30
12512: Raptisagar Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI
04:1804:30
19314: Rajendranagar T - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SAT
04:2504:37
15029: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on FRI
04:2504:37
12593: Lucknow Junction - Bhopal Jn Express
Runs on SUN
04:2504:37
12421: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
04:4004:50
22457: Nanded-nldm Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
04:4004:50
12485: Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI
04:4004:50
19322: Rajendranagar - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on TUE
04:4204:50
11058: Amritsar Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5005:00
12715: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:05
12542: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1505:27
12722: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hyderabad Decan Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:30
12611: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
Runs on SUN
05:2605:31
22109: Lokmanyatilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Express
Runs on WED
05:2605:31
12441: Bilaspur Jn - New Delhi
Runs on TUE FRI
05:2605:31
12437: Rajdhani Express
Runs on THU
05:2605:31
12433: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON SAT
05:2605:31
19168: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
05:3005:45
19166: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
05:3005:45
12269: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duranto Express
Runs on TUE SAT
05:4505:50
12285: Secunderabad Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Doronto Express
Runs on MON FRI
05:4505:50
02125: Nagpur - Amritsar Jn-ngp-special
Runs on SUN
05:4505:55
22404: New Delhi - Pondicherry Weekly Express
Runs on MON
05:4505:55
12422: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
05:4505:55
22458: Nldm - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
05:4505:55
12486: Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
05:4505:55
11109: Jhansi Jn-lucknow Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on THU SAT
06:0006:10
22685: Yesvantpur Jn - Chandigarh Bi- Weekly Express
Runs on MON FRI
06:0006:10
12172: Haridwar Jn - Lokmanyatilak Super Fast Express
Runs on WED SAT
06:1506:25
22456: Kalka - Sainagar Siridi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
06:1506:25
18477: Puri - Haridwar Jn Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3006:40
51818: Jhansi - Khajuraho Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
12617: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4506:55
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:07
54159: Jhansi Jn - Allahabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
11108: Bundelkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:15
11016: Kushinagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:15
51815: Jhansi Jn - Agra Cantt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
51812: Jhansi Jn-bin Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
02107: Lokmanyatilak - Lucknow Ac Superfast Special
Runs on SUN
07:2507:35
12598: Mumbai Cst - Gorakhpur -weekly Jansad
Runs on THU
07:2507:35
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
07:3507:45
18507: Visakhapatnam - Amritsar Jn Hirakud Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
07:4507:55
51803: Jhansi Jn - Kanpur Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:15
12178: Chambal Express
Runs on MON
08:4008:50
12176: Chambal Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
08:4008:50
15030: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
08:4508:55
01708: Atari - Jabalpur Bi-weekly Special
Runs on MON THU
08:5009:00
12107: Lokmanyatilak - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
09:1009:25
12173: Lokmanyatilak-cnb Express
Runs on MON WED
09:1509:25
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
09:3009:40
12541: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:42
12144: Sultanpur - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Special
Runs on TUE
10:1010:20
12807: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Samta Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
10:1810:28
12803: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
10:2810:38
12645: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Millennium Express
Runs on MON
10:2810:38
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
10:2810:38
12643: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on THU
10:2810:38
12147: Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on WED
10:2810:38
12002: New Delhi - Bhopal Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4310:51
11079: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
11:0011:12
12103: Pune Jn-lucknow Express
Runs on SAT
11:0011:12
15101: Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
11:3511:45
12143: Lokmanyatilak - Sultanpur Superfast Express
Runs on MON
11:3511:50
15064: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
11:3512:00
12174: Cnb - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE THU
11:4012:00
12104: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
11:4512:00
12944: Kanpur Central - Valsad Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on FRI
11:5512:00
12707: Tirupati - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ap Samprk Kranti
Runs on TUE THU SAT
12:0012:10
12641: Kanyakumari - Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirukkural Express
Runs on SUN FRI
12:0012:10
12651: Madurai Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on MON WED
12:0012:10
12650: Samparkakranthi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU SAT
12:0512:15
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1012:20
15102: Jansadharan Express
Runs on SAT
12:1312:25
51807: Jhansi Jn - Banda Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
18237: Bilaspur Jn - Amritsar Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2012:30
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2512:35
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
12:3512:45
04426: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Supfast Ac Express
Runs on SAT
12:3512:45
12148: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur Express
Runs on THU
12:3512:45
12804: Visakhapatnam Swrn J Express
Runs on SUN WED
12:3512:45
12646: Ers - Hazrat Nizamuddin
Runs on TUE
12:3512:45
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
12:3512:45
15066: Panvel - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
12:5013:00
22416: New Delhi - Visakhapatnam Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5013:00
11408: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on THU
12:5813:10
18238: Amritsar Jn - Bilaspur Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1013:20
19665: Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:40
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3713:47
11124: Gwaliar - Barauni Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:55
12642: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanyakumari Thirukkural Express
Runs on MON SAT
13:4513:55
12652: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madurai Jn Express
Runs on TUE THU
13:4513:55
12708: Ap Sampark Kranthi
Runs on SUN WED FRI
13:4513:55
16687: Mangalore - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Navyug Express
Runs on WED
14:0014:12
16317: Kanyakumari - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Himsagar Express
Runs on SUN
14:0014:12
12687: Madurai Jn - Dehradun/cdg Express
Runs on TUE FRI
14:0014:12
15024: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
14:0014:15
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2014:30
12808: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Samta Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
14:3014:40
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
14:3014:40
11449: Jabalpur - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on TUE
14:4514:55
16031: Chennai Central - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
14:4514:55
16093: Chennai Central - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN WED
14:4514:57
22686: Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on TUE SAT
14:5515:05
12630: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on WED FRI
14:5515:05
18508: Amritsar Jn - Visakhapatnam Hirakud Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
14:5515:05
12943: Valsad - Kanpur Central Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on THU
14:5515:07
12279: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
12177: Chambal Express
Runs on SAT
15:1015:30
12175: Chambal Express
Runs on MON WED THU
15:1015:30
19666: Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2015:30
12618: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3015:40
51831: Jhansi Jn - Agra Cantt
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
01707: Jabalpur - Atari Bi-weekly Special
Runs on TUE SAT
16:3516:45
11103: Jhansi Jn - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SUN MON
First stop16:50
12591: Gorakhpur-bangalore Express
Runs on SAT
16:4516:55
15015: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on MON
16:4516:55
12521: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on TUE
16:4516:55
12589: Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on WED
16:4516:55
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
16:4516:55
11801: Jhansi Jn - Etawah Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop17:25
51805: Jhansi Jn - Manikpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
02126: Amritsar Jn - Nagpur Special
Runs on MON
17:1517:25
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2017:30
19167: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
17:2517:40
19165: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
17:2517:40
12626: New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:52
51828: Jhansi Jn - Itarsi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
12001: Bhopal - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3218:40
11123: Barauni - Gwalior Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:55
12597: Gorakhpur - Mumbai Cst-weekly Jansa
Runs on TUE
18:5519:05
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:22
18478: Kalinga Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:25
22403: Pondicherry - New Delhi Weekly Express
Runs on THU
19:2019:30
11407: Pune Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on WED
19:2019:35
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2519:35
04425: Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin Supfast Ac Express
Runs on WED
19:3519:45
12716: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4619:56
15067: Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on WED
20:1020:20
15065: Gorakhpur - Panvel Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
20:1020:20
11080: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SAT
20:1020:20
15063: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON
20:1020:20
12286: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Jn Duronto Express
Runs on MON FRI
20:2220:27
12270: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Duranto Express
Runs on TUE SAT
20:2220:27
22110: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanyatilak Ac Express
Runs on WED
20:2220:27
11057: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:40
12438: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Jn Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN
20:3820:43
04408: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg Ac Supfast Express
Runs on THU
20:3820:43
12434: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Rajdhani Express
Runs on WED FRI
20:3820:43
12612: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Garib Rath Express
Runs on MON
20:3820:43
12442: New Delhi - Bilaspur Jn
Runs on TUE SAT
20:3820:43
12191: Shridham Super Fast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:50
11106: Pratham S S Express
Runs on FRI
First stop21:00
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:22
12721: Hyderabad Decan - Hazrat Nizamuddin Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:30
15045: Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Runs on THU
21:2021:30
19054: Muzaffarpur Jn - Surat Express
Runs on MON
21:2021:30
14310: Ujjaiyani Express
Runs on TUE WED
21:2021:30
12688: Dehradun/cdg-mas Express
Runs on MON FRI
21:3521:45
16032: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Chennai Central Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
21:3521:45
11450: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jabalpur Express
Runs on THU
21:3521:45
16318: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kanyakumari Himsagar Express
Runs on TUE
21:3521:45
04407: Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Supfast Express
Runs on SUN
21:4021:45
02108: Lucknow - Lokmanyatilak Ac Superfast Special
Runs on SUN
21:4521:55
16094: Lucknow Junction - Chennai Central Express
Runs on MON THU
21:4521:55
15023: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on TUE
21:4521:55
12410: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU SAT
21:5022:00
12406: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
21:5022:00
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:05
11107: Bundelkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:15
14623: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:35
12550: Jammu Tawi - Durg Superfast Express
Runs on THU
22:3022:40
14320: Bareilly-indore Express
Runs on WED
22:3022:40
14314: Ltt - Bareilly
Runs on SAT
22:3022:40
16688: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Mangalore Navyug Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
22:3022:40
22181: Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4522:55
82652: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha S
Runs on TUE
23:0223:10
12190: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Mahakoshal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5523:15
12183: Bhopal Jn - Partapgarh Jn Suf Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
23:1223:22
19321: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on SAT
23:1223:22
19313: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on WED
23:1223:22
12824: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg Cg Samparkkranti
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
23:1523:25
12122: M P S Kranti Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
23:1523:25
12447: U S Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:30
12724: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:35
12615: Chennai Central-ndls Grand Trunk Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2823:40
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4823:58

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Jhansi Jn