IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Jhansi Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Jhansi Jn railway station (station code: JHS).

Jhansi Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
51814: Lko-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:25Last stop
11104: Bdts-jhs Exp
Runs on WED THU
06:40Last stop
11105: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on MON
08:50Last stop
51827: Et-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
11802: Etw-jhs Link Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:05Last stop
51806: Bnda-jhs-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:05Last stop
51832: Agc-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
51804: Cnb-jhs-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
12280: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:10Last stop
51817: Kurj Jhansi Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:30Last stop
54160: Ald-jhs Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:15Last stop
51811: Bin-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
51816: Agc-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
51808: Bnda-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
11110: Lko -jhs Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
22182: Nzm-jbp Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5200:02
15016: Ypr - Gkp Express
Runs on SAT
00:0500:20
12621: Mas-ndls Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1600:28
22129: Tulsi Exp
Runs on MON WED
00:0500:30
82651: Ypr-svdk Weekly Suvidh Sp
Runs on MON
00:2800:33
18215: Durg - Jat Exp
Runs on THU
00:2800:38
22455: Snsi-klk Superfast Expres
Runs on SUN WED
00:2800:38
12171: Ltt - Hw Super Fast Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
00:2800:38
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI SAT
00:4000:50
12405: Gondwana Exp
Runs on MON WED
00:4000:50
22693: Sbc-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN MON THU
00:5100:56
22691: Bangalore Rajdhani Expres
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
00:5100:56
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:07
22692: Bangalore Rajdhani Expres
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
01:1501:20
22694: Nzm-sbc Rajdhani Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
01:1501:20
12533: Pushpak Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:42
12155: Shan-e-bpl Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:45
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
01:5002:10
12534: Pushpak Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5802:10
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0802:20
12448: U P S Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0502:25
12823: Durg-nzm Cg Samparkkranti
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
02:3002:40
12549: Durg - Jat Sf Exp
Runs on WED
02:3002:40
12121: M P Smprk Krnti
Runs on MON THU SAT
02:3002:40
12156: Shan-e- Bhopal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3302:43
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:45
51813: Jhs-lko Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:50
12649: Samparkakranthi-express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI
02:5003:00
12628: Ndls-sbc Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5403:06
19053: St Mfp Express
Runs on SAT
03:0503:15
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
03:0503:15
15046: Okha-gkp Exp
Runs on TUE
03:0503:15
12594: Bpl-ljn-exp
Runs on MON
03:1503:25
14319: Ind-be Express
Runs on FRI
03:1503:25
14313: Ltt-be Express
Runs on TUE
03:1503:25
15068: Bdts-gkp Exp
Runs on SAT
03:1503:35
18216: Jat - Durg Exp
Runs on SAT
03:2503:35
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
03:2503:35
12108: Ljn-ltt Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
03:2503:45
12627: Sbc-ndls Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3303:45
12184: Pbh-bpl Suf Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
03:3503:45
12622: Ndls-mas Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5804:10
12192: Jbp-ndls Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0704:17
12189: Jbp-nzm Mahakoshal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:20
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on SUN
04:1804:30
12592: Sbc-gkp Exp
Runs on WED
04:1804:30
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on TUE THU FRI
04:1804:30
12590: Sc-gkp Exp
Runs on SAT
04:1804:30
19314: Rjpb Indb Exp
Runs on SAT
04:2504:37
15029: Gkp-pune-exp
Runs on FRI
04:2504:37
12593: Ljn-bpl-exp
Runs on SUN
04:2504:37
22457: Ned-nldm Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
04:4004:50
12485: Ned Sgnr Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI
04:4004:50
12421: Ned-asr Superfast Express
Runs on THU
04:4004:50
19322: Rjnr Indb Expre
Runs on TUE
04:4204:50
11058: Asr Cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5005:00
12715: Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:05
12542: Ltt-gkp-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1505:27
12722: Nzm-hyb Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:30
22109: Ltt Nzm Ac Exp
Runs on WED
05:2605:31
12611: Mas-nzm Garib Rath Exp
Runs on SUN
05:2605:31
12441: Bsp-ndls
Runs on TUE FRI
05:2605:31
12437: Rajdhani Exp
Runs on THU
05:2605:31
12433: Mas-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on MON SAT
05:2605:31
19168: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
05:3005:45
19166: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
05:3005:45
12285: Sc-nzm Doronto Exp
Runs on MON FRI
05:4505:50
12269: Mas-nzm Duranto Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
05:4505:50
12422: Asr-ned Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
05:4505:55
22458: Nldm-ned Superfast Expres
Runs on FRI
05:4505:55
12486: Sgnr Ned Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
05:4505:55
02125: Ngp-asr-ngp-spl
Runs on SUN
05:4505:55
22404: Ndls-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
05:4505:55
11109: Jhs-lko Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on THU SAT
06:0006:10
22685: Ypr-cdg Bi- Weeklyexpress
Runs on MON FRI
06:0006:10
12172: Hw - Ltt Super Fast Exp
Runs on WED SAT
06:1506:25
22456: Klk-snsi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
06:1506:25
18477: Puri-hw Utkal Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3006:40
51818: Jhansi Kurj Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
12617: Mangala Ldweep
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4506:55
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:07
54159: Jhs-ald Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
11108: Bundelkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:15
11016: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:15
51815: Jhs-agc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
51812: Jhs-bin Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
02107: Ltt-lko Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SUN
07:2507:35
12598: Cstm-gkp -weekly Jansad
Runs on THU
07:2507:35
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
07:3507:45
18507: Vskp-asr Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
07:4507:55
51803: Jhs-cnb-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:15
12178: Chambal Exp
Runs on MON
08:4008:50
12176: Chambal Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
08:4008:50
15030: Pune-gkp-exp
Runs on SUN
08:4508:55
01708: Att-jbp Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on MON THU
08:5009:00
12107: Ltt-ljn Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
09:1009:25
12173: Ltt-cnb Express
Runs on MON WED
09:1509:25
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
09:3009:40
12541: Gkp-ltt-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:42
12144: Sln Ltt Sf Spl
Runs on TUE
10:1010:20
12807: Vskp-nzm Samta Exp.
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
10:1810:28
12803: Vskp-nzm Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
10:2810:38
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on MON
10:2810:38
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
10:2810:38
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on THU
10:2810:38
12147: Kop-nzm Express
Runs on WED
10:2810:38
12002: Ndls - Bpl Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4310:51
11079: Ltt-gkp Express
Runs on FRI
11:0011:12
12103: Pune-lko Express
Runs on SAT
11:0011:12
15101: Jansadharan Exp
Runs on WED
11:3511:45
12143: Ltt-sln Sf Express
Runs on MON
11:3511:50
15064: Ltt-gkp Exp
Runs on WED
11:3512:00
12174: Cnb-ltt Express
Runs on TUE THU
11:4012:00
12104: Ljn-pune Express
Runs on SUN
11:4512:00
12944: Cnb - Bl Udyog Karmi Exp.
Runs on FRI
11:5512:00
12651: Mdu-nzm Exp
Runs on MON WED
12:0012:10
12707: Tpty-nzm Ap Samprk Kranti
Runs on TUE THU SAT
12:0012:10
12641: Cape- Nzm Tirukkural Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
12:0012:10
12650: Samparkakranthi-express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU SAT
12:0512:15
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1012:20
15102: Jansadharn
Runs on SAT
12:1312:25
51807: Jhs-bnda Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
18237: Bsp-asr Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2012:30
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2512:35
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
12:3512:45
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
12:3512:45
12148: Nzm-kop Express
Runs on THU
12:3512:45
12804: Vskp Swrn J Exp
Runs on SUN WED
12:3512:45
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
12:3512:45
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on TUE
12:3512:45
15066: Pnvl-gkp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
12:5013:00
22416: Ndls-vskp Ac Ap Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5013:00
11408: Ljn-pune Exp
Runs on THU
12:5813:10
18238: Asr-bsp Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1013:20
19665: Kurj Udz Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:40
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3713:47
11124: Gwaliar-bju Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:55
12708: Ap Sampark Kranthi
Runs on SUN WED FRI
13:4513:55
12642: Nzm-cape Thirukkural Exp
Runs on MON SAT
13:4513:55
12652: Nzm-mdu Exp.
Runs on TUE THU
13:4513:55
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on WED
14:0014:12
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SUN
14:0014:12
12687: Mdu-ddn/cdg Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
14:0014:12
15024: Ypr-gkp-exp
Runs on SAT
14:0014:15
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2014:30
12808: Nzm-vskp Samta Exp.
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
14:3014:40
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
14:3014:40
11449: Jbp-svdk Exp
Runs on TUE
14:4514:55
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
14:4514:55
16093: Mas-ljn Express
Runs on SUN WED
14:4514:57
22686: Cdg-ypr Bi Weekly Express
Runs on TUE SAT
14:5515:05
12630: Samparkranthi-express
Runs on WED FRI
14:5515:05
18508: Asr-vskp Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN MON THU
14:5515:05
12943: Bl - Cnb Udyog Karmi Exp.
Runs on THU
14:5515:07
12279: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
12177: Chambal Exp
Runs on SAT
15:1015:30
12175: Chambal Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
15:1015:30
19666: Udz Kurj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2015:30
12618: Mngla Lksdp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3015:40
51831: Jhs-agc
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
01707: Jbp-att Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on TUE SAT
16:3516:45
11103: Jhs-bdts Exp
Runs on SUN MON
First stop16:50
12589: Gkp-sc Exp
Runs on WED
16:4516:55
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on TUE
16:4516:55
12591: Gkp-sbc Exp
Runs on SAT
16:4516:55
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
16:4516:55
15015: Gkp- Ypr Express
Runs on MON
16:4516:55
51805: Jhs-mkp-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
11801: Jhs-etw Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop17:25
02126: Asr-ngp Spl
Runs on MON
17:1517:25
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2017:30
19165: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
17:2517:40
19167: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
17:2517:40
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:52
51828: Jhs-et Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
12001: Bpl - Ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3218:40
11123: Barauni-gwl Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:55
12597: Gkp-cstm-weekly Jansa
Runs on TUE
18:5519:05
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:22
18478: Kalingautkalexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:25
22403: Pdy-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
19:2019:30
11407: Pune-ljn Exp
Runs on WED
19:2019:35
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2519:35
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on WED
19:3519:45
12716: Asr-ned Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4619:56
15063: Gkp-ltt Exp
Runs on MON
20:1020:20
15067: Gkp-bdts Exp
Runs on WED
20:1020:20
11080: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on SAT
20:1020:20
15065: Gkp-pnvl Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
20:1020:20
12270: Nzm-mas Duranto Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
20:2220:27
22110: Nzm Ltt Ac Exp
Runs on WED
20:2220:27
12286: Nzm-sc Duronto Exp
Runs on MON FRI
20:2220:27
11057: Amritsar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:40
04408: Nzm-durg Ac Supfast Exp
Runs on THU
20:3820:43
12434: Nzm-mas Rajdhani Exp
Runs on WED FRI
20:3820:43
12612: Nzm-mas Garib Rath Exp
Runs on MON
20:3820:43
12442: Ndls-bsp
Runs on TUE SAT
20:3820:43
12438: Nzm Sc Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN
20:3820:43
12191: Shridham Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:50
11106: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop21:00
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:22
15045: Gkp - Okha Express
Runs on THU
21:2021:30
12721: Hyb-nzm Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:30
19054: Mfp St Express
Runs on MON
21:2021:30
14310: Ujjaiyani Exp
Runs on TUE WED
21:2021:30
12688: Ddn/cdg-mas Exp.
Runs on MON FRI
21:3521:45
11450: Svdk-jbp Exp
Runs on THU
21:3521:45
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
21:3521:45
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on TUE
21:3521:45
04407: Durg-nzm Ac Supfast Exp
Runs on SUN
21:4021:45
16094: Ljn - Mas Express
Runs on MON THU
21:4521:55
15023: Gkp-ypr-exp
Runs on TUE
21:4521:55
02108: Lko-ltt Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SUN
21:4521:55
12410: Gondwana Expres
Runs on MON TUE WED THU SAT
21:5022:00
12406: Nzm Bsl Express
Runs on SUN FRI
21:5022:00
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:05
11107: Bundelkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:15
14623: Patalkot Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:35
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
22:3022:40
12550: Jat - Durg Sf Exp
Runs on THU
22:3022:40
14320: Be-ind Express
Runs on WED
22:3022:40
14314: Ltt-be Express
Runs on SAT
22:3022:40
22181: Jbp-nzm Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4522:55
82652: Svdk-ypr Weekly Suvidha S
Runs on TUE
23:0223:10
12190: Nzm-jbp Mahakoshal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5523:15
12183: Bpl-pbh Suf Exp
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
23:1223:22
19321: Indb Rjpb Exp
Runs on SAT
23:1223:22
19313: Indb Rjnr Exp
Runs on WED
23:1223:22
12824: Nzm-durg Cg Samparkkranti
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
23:1523:25
12122: M P S Kranti Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
23:1523:25
12447: U S Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:30
12724: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:35
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2823:40
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4823:58

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Jhansi Jn