IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Indore Jn Bg Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Indore Jn Bg railway station (station code: INDB).

Indore Jn Bg Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
22912: Shipra Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
01:35Last stop
19326: Amritsar Jn - Indore Exprss
Runs on MON FRI
02:30Last stop
59390: Bhopal Jn - Indore Jn Bg Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:45Last stop
22646: Ahilyanagari Express
Runs on MON
05:15Last stop
19331: Kochuveli - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SUN
05:15Last stop
19302: Yesvantpur Jn - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on FRI
05:15Last stop
22942: Jammu Tawi - Indore Jn Bg Superfast Express
Runs on THU
05:15Last stop
12924: Nagpur - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on THU
05:40Last stop
79314: Mhow - Indore Jn Bg Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:25Last stop
19309: Gandhinagar Cap Indore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:30Last stop
14318: Dehradun - Indore Express
Runs on SUN SAT
06:40Last stop
12914: Trishatabdi Express
Runs on TUE
06:50Last stop
12974: Jaipur - Indore Jn Bg Superfast Express
Runs on MON SAT
07:10Last stop
11126: Gwalior Jn-indore Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
07:55Last stop
21126: Bhind - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
07:55Last stop
22943: Pune Jn - Indore Superfast Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
08:30Last stop
79305: Ratlam Jn - Indore Jn Bg Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
19330: Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:00Last stop
12961: Mumbai Central - Indore Jn Bg Avantika Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
79316: Mhow - Indore Jn Bg Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:50Last stop
59306: Ujjain Jn - Indore Jn Bg Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:20Last stop
11472: Jabalpur- Indore Overnight Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
18234: Bilaspur Jn - Indore Jn Bg Narmada Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
12227: Indore Duronto
Runs on SUN FRI
11:20Last stop
14320: Bareilly-indore Express
Runs on THU
11:20Last stop
19311: Pune Jn Indore Express
Runs on MON THU
11:45Last stop
12416: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:00Last stop
79318: Mhow - Indore Jn Bg Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:00Last stop
59380: Maksi - Ind Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:20Last stop
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:50Last stop
59386: Chhindwara Jn - Indore Jn Bg Pachvelly Pa
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:15Last stop
19801: Kota Jn - Indore Jn Bg Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:15Last stop
79320: Mhow - Indore Jn Bg Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:15Last stop
79307: Ratlam Jn - Ftd Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:20Last stop
11703: Rewa - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
15:05Last stop
19322: Rajendranagar - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on TUE
15:05Last stop
19314: Rajendranagar T - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SAT
15:05Last stop
19308: Chandigarh - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SAT
17:20Last stop
79322: Mhow - Indore Jn Bg Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:45Last stop
59387: Nagda Jn - Indore Jn Bg Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:30Last stop
79309: Ratlam Jn - Indore Jn Bg Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:05Last stop
79324: Mhow - Indore Jn Bg Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:05Last stop
11701: Jabalpur - Indore Jn Bg Intercity
Runs on MON THU SAT
21:00Last stop
19324: Habibganj - Indore Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:30Last stop
79311: Ratlam Jn - Indore Jn Bg Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
21:50Last stop
12466: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:30Last stop
79326: Mhow - Indore Jn Bg Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:30Last stop
11702: Indore Jn Bg - Jabalpur Intercity Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop04:10
59379: Ind - Maksi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
19307: Indore Jn Bg - Chandigarh Express
Runs on THU
First stop05:35
12465: Ranthambore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
79312: Indore Jn Bg - Ratlam Jn Demu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:35
19323: Indore - Habibganj Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
19329: Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
79313: Indore Jn Bg - Mhow Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:40
59388: Indore Jn Bg - Nagda Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:05
79306: Indore Jn Bg - Ratlam Jn Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:50
79315: Indore Jn Bg - Mhow Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:00
79317: Indore Jn Bg - Mhow Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:15
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:25
59385: Indore Jn Bg - Chhindwara Jn Panchvelly F/p
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:00
19321: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on SAT
First stop14:00
19313: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on WED
First stop14:00
79308: Indore Jn Bg - Ratlam Jn Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:30
22944: Indore Jn Bg - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
First stop14:35
79319: Indore Jn Bg - Mhow Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
19802: Indore Jn Bg - Kota Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:45
14317: Indore - Dehradun Express
Runs on SUN SAT
First stop15:00
19325: Indore Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop15:30
12415: Ind Nzm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
12962: Indore Jn Bg - Mumbai Central Avantika Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:25
14319: Indore - Bareilly Express
Runs on THU
First stop16:40
22645: Ahilyanagari Express
Runs on MON
First stop16:40
19312: Indore - Pune Jn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop16:40
18233: Indore Jn Bg - Bilaspur Jn Narmada Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:15
11471: Indore - Jabalpur Overnight Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:40
59307: Indore Jn Bg - Ujjain Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
79321: Indore Jn Bg - Mhow Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
11125: Indore - Gwalior Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU
First stop20:05
21125: Indore Bhind Express
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
First stop20:05
79310: Indore Jn Bg - Ratlam Jn Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:15
79323: Indore Jn Bg - Mhow Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:25
12913: Trishatabdi Express
Runs on SUN
First stop20:35
11704: Indore Jn Bg - Rewa Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop21:05
19332: Indore Jn Bg - Kochuveli Express
Runs on TUE
First stop21:05
19301: Yeshvantpur Express
Runs on SUN
First stop21:05
12923: Indore Jn Bg - Nagpur Express
Runs on TUE
First stop21:25
12973: Indore Jn Bg - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on MON SAT
First stop22:25
79325: Indore Jn Bg - Mhow Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:45
19310: Indore - Gandhinagar Cap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:45
12228: Mumbai Duranto
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop23:00
22911: Shipra Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop23:30
59389: Ind - Bhopal Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:45
22941: Indore - Jammu Tawi Superfast Express
Runs on MON
First stop23:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Indore Jn Bg