IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Howrah Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Howrah Jn railway station (station code: HWH).

Howrah Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
36860: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:03Last stop
63502: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
37354: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
15236: Dbg-hwh Express
Runs on SAT
03:00Last stop
15272: Hwh-mfp Jansadharan Exp.
Runs on WED
03:00Last stop
53050: Mka - Hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:00Last stop
12664: Tpj-hwh Exp
Runs on SUN THU
03:15Last stop
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on MON FRI
03:15Last stop
12370: Hw Hwh S F Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
03:15Last stop
12666: Cape Hwh Exp
Runs on MON
03:15Last stop
12905: Pbr Howrah Exp
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
03:35Last stop
12101: Jnaneswari Delx
Runs on SUN MON WED THU
03:35Last stop
13024: Gaya Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:40Last stop
53002: Az-hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:50Last stop
12129: Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:50Last stop
13022: Mithila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:00Last stop
12308: Ju-hwh Supfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:00Last stop
37212: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:08Last stop
12840: Mas-hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:10Last stop
11447: Shaktipunj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:15Last stop
58012: Ckp-adra-hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:20Last stop
53004: Mldt-hwh Fast Pgr
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:30Last stop
38302: Mca-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:35Last stop
37214: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:50Last stop
12838: Puri-hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:50Last stop
38402: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:52Last stop
38404: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:10Last stop
12346: Saraighat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:10Last stop
37312: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:20Last stop
36812: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:20Last stop
38304: Mca Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:20Last stop
37812: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:27Last stop
13072: Jmp Hwh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:30Last stop
38702: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:35Last stop
15960: Kamrup Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:45Last stop
12809: Cstm Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
38406: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
05:50Last stop
37216: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
12324: Anvt Hwh Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on MON FRI
06:00Last stop
38306: Mca - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:05Last stop
12274: Hwh Duronto Exp
Runs on SUN WED
06:10Last stop
12864: Ypr Howrah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:10Last stop
37218: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:12Last stop
36814: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:15Last stop
13064: Blgt Hwh Expres
Runs on TUE WED
06:15Last stop
37314: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:20Last stop
38408: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:20Last stop
18006: Jdb-krpu-hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:25Last stop
38704: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:32Last stop
18616: Hte-hwh Kriyajoga Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
37814: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
12352: Danapur Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
22911: Shipra Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
06:45Last stop
12178: Chambal Exp
Runs on TUE
06:45Last stop
12176: Chambal Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
06:45Last stop
37220: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:45Last stop
38410: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:52Last stop
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:55Last stop
37912: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
38904: Amz Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
36816: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:04Last stop
12882: Puri-hwh Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU
07:05Last stop
12896: Puri-hwh Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on FRI
07:05Last stop
12888: Puri-hwh S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
07:05Last stop
37316: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:05Last stop
22804: Sbp-hwh S/f Weekly
Runs on SAT
07:05Last stop
38802: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:12Last stop
15712: Kir-hwh Express
Runs on TUE
07:20Last stop
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:20Last stop
37816: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:28Last stop
12334: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:30Last stop
38412: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:30Last stop
37222: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
38308: Mca-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:45Last stop
36818: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:45Last stop
37224: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:52Last stop
12312: Klk Dli Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:55Last stop
37318: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:55Last stop
38706: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
37818: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:08Last stop
18410: Srijagannath Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:10Last stop
36820: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:15Last stop
37226: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:18Last stop
12151: Samarsata Exp
Runs on FRI SAT
08:25Last stop
38414: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:25Last stop
37822: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:30Last stop
36072: Howrah-gurap Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:32Last stop
38906: Amta Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:32Last stop
37820: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
37320: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
38804: Mdn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:42Last stop
37914: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:43Last stop
12342: Agniveena Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:45Last stop
37112: Brmh - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:48Last stop
38202: Bzn - Hwh Suburban Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:55Last stop
36822: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:57Last stop
37042: She-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:00Last stop
38806: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:02Last stop
37228: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
37394: Siu - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:09Last stop
38416: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:10Last stop
37012: Srp-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:15Last stop
38104: Ulb Hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:17Last stop
37824: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:17Last stop
38052: Hlz Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:20Last stop
37322: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:24Last stop
37916: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
36824: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
38708: Kgp-hwh Emu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
37230: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:34Last stop
38204: Bzn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:35Last stop
36826: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:37Last stop
38808: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:38Last stop
38908: Amz Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
37044: She-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:40Last stop
37202: Bdc-hwh Matribhumi Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:43Last stop
36082: Msae-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:45Last stop
38710: Kgp Hwh Ladies Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:47Last stop
37386: Hpl-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:48Last stop
68002: Jer Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:50Last stop
37826: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:50Last stop
12302: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
09:50Last stop
37232: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:55Last stop
37114: Brmh - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
38714: Kgp-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:00Last stop
37372: Goghat-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:02Last stop
36830: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:05Last stop
37234: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:09Last stop
53048: Viswabharati Fast Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
58016: Adra Hwh Shiromani Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
37612: Pda-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
38418: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:15Last stop
36828: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
12814: Tata-hwh Steel Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:20Last stop
37918: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:20Last stop
12340: Coalfield Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:25Last stop
37046: She-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:30Last stop
38420: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:35Last stop
37014: Srp-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:36Last stop
37828: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:38Last stop
38910: Amta-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:42Last stop
37362: Arambagh-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
37236: Bdc-hwhlocal
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:48Last stop
37920: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:55Last stop
37048: She-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:56Last stop
38810: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
37324: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:02Last stop
36032: Cdae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
37830: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
38106: Ulb Hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:07Last stop
37050: She-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
12828: Prr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:20Last stop
37116: Brmh - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:20Last stop
36832: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:20Last stop
13012: Mldt Hwh Int Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
38312: Mca Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
58004: Bhc-hwh Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:30Last stop
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
11:30Last stop
37238: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:32Last stop
36012: Brpa-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:35Last stop
53046: Mayurakshi Fast Passenge
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:35Last stop
38424: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:42Last stop
37016: Srp-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:45Last stop
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:45Last stop
12842: Coromandel Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:50Last stop
37240: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:50Last stop
37326: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:58Last stop
38426: Pku-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:00Last stop
36834: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:10Last stop
53044: Rgd-hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:10Last stop
13044: Rxl Hwh Express
Runs on SUN FRI
12:15Last stop
12306: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SAT
12:15Last stop
38912: Amta Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:22Last stop
37242: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:25Last stop
12859: Cstm-hwh Geetanjali Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
38812: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:32Last stop
12074: Bbs-hwh Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
13020: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
12250: Anvt-hwh Yuva Exp
Runs on MON
12:40Last stop
37832: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
38602: Kig - Hwh Sub Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:43Last stop
37328: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:47Last stop
13466: Mldt Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:50Last stop
36034: Cdae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:55Last stop
37054: She-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:57Last stop
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on MON
13:05Last stop
37018: Srp-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:08Last stop
36836: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:15Last stop
37652: Mym-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:15Last stop
37244: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:20Last stop
38428: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:20Last stop
12024: Patna Howrah Janshatabdi
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13:25Last stop
12833: Adi -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
37056: She-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
12042: Njp - Hwh Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13:35Last stop
38716: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:35Last stop
37330: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:35Last stop
12278: Puri-hwh Shatabdi Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:40Last stop
37246: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:47Last stop
18628: Rnc-hwh Intercity Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE
13:50Last stop
37834: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:50Last stop
12858: Tamralipta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:50Last stop
13028: Kavi Guru Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
38430: Pku-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:00Last stop
37922: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:05Last stop
37332: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:12Last stop
36838: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:15Last stop
22892: Rnchwh Intercity Express
Runs on THU FRI SAT
14:20Last stop
37248: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:20Last stop
38814: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:27Last stop
37250: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:35Last stop
37364: Arambagh-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:40Last stop
37836: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:46Last stop
22832: Srisatyasaiprasantonilaya
Runs on SAT
14:50Last stop
22818: Mys - Hwh Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
14:50Last stop
38914: Amz -hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:55Last stop
37334: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:00Last stop
13026: Bpl Howrah Express
Runs on THU
15:00Last stop
38816: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:07Last stop
37614: Pda-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:08Last stop
37252: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:16Last stop
38314: Mca Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:22Last stop
36840: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:25Last stop
37374: Gogt-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:30Last stop
37654: Mym-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:40Last stop
12338: Shantiniketan Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:40Last stop
13050: Asr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:45Last stop
38434: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
37336: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
37020: Srp-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:55Last stop
37254: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:57Last stop
38318: Mca Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:02Last stop
37838: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:05Last stop
36036: Cdae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:05Last stop
18646: Hyb-hwh East Coast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:10Last stop
37256: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:10Last stop
22864: Ypr-hwh Ac Exp
Runs on THU
16:15Last stop
12246: Ypr - Hwh Weekly Duranto
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
16:15Last stop
36842: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:20Last stop
38818: Mdn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:20Last stop
38502: Bck Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:30Last stop
12372: Jsm Hwh Sf Express
Runs on FRI
16:30Last stop
37258: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:38Last stop
37338: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:45Last stop
37656: Mym-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:52Last stop
12382: Poorva Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
16:55Last stop
12304: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
16:55Last stop
37366: Ambg-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:02Last stop
37260: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:08Last stop
37118: Brmh - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
38720: Kgp-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
13016: Bhp-hwh Kaviguru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:15Last stop
37058: She-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:23Last stop
38436: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:27Last stop
36844: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:30Last stop
37840: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:35Last stop
37262: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:42Last stop
38820: Mdn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:42Last stop
37340: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:43Last stop
12704: Sc-hwh Falaknuma Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:45Last stop
38438: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:50Last stop
37264: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:50Last stop
37658: Mym-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:55Last stop
38722: Kgp - Hwh Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:57Last stop
22322: Hool Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:00Last stop
37060: She-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:02Last stop
38056: Hlz Hw Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:02Last stop
37924: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:08Last stop
37266: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:12Last stop
37062: She-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:20Last stop
68004: Gts-hwh Memu Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
18:20Last stop
37120: Brmh - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:25Last stop
37268: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:30Last stop
22888: Ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
Runs on FRI
18:30Last stop
37022: Srp-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:35Last stop
38440: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:38Last stop
12848: Dgha-hwh Superfast Ac Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:40Last stop
37342: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:40Last stop
36846: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
37926: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:48Last stop
38822: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:48Last stop
12872: Tig-hwh Ispat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:50Last stop
12354: Lku Hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
18:55Last stop
37064: She-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:55Last stop
38918: Amz Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:57Last stop
37842: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:02Last stop
37270: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:10Last stop
38108: Ulb-hwh Sub Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:12Last stop
36084: Msae-hwh Local
Runs on SAT
19:15Last stop
38442: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
37272: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:22Last stop
38824: Mdn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:25Last stop
22893: Snsi-hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
19:30Last stop
12869: Cstm Hwh Weekly Express
Runs on MON
19:30Last stop
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:30Last stop
37122: Brmh - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:37Last stop
38444: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:38Last stop
12221: Pa-hwh Duranto Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
19:40Last stop
12261: Cstm-hwh Duranto Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI
19:40Last stop
37344: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:42Last stop
37844: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
19:48Last stop
37846: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on SAT
19:49Last stop
36848: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:55Last stop
38446: Pku-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:55Last stop
37274: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:55Last stop
37066: She-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:05Last stop
36086: Msae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:05Last stop
38724: Kgp - Hwh Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:06Last stop
12348: Rph Hwh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
12822: Puri-bbs-hwh Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
38448: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
37848: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:20Last stop
38920: Amz Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:22Last stop
37346: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:28Last stop
12866: Prr-hwh Lalmati Express
Runs on MON FRI
20:30Last stop
38726: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:35Last stop
36038: Cdae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:35Last stop
37276: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:36Last stop
38450: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:42Last stop
36850: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:47Last stop
37278: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:48Last stop
12022: Barabil-howrah Jan Shatab
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
38058: Hlz Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:55Last stop
37850: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:58Last stop
37348: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
12020: Rnc Hwh Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:10Last stop
12884: Purulia Hwh Rupashi Bangl
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:15Last stop
38826: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:20Last stop
22388: Blackdiamond Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:20Last stop
37396: Siu-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:28Last stop
38922: Amz Hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:32Last stop
37280: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:35Last stop
22898: Dgha -hwhkandari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:37Last stop
36852: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:40Last stop
13018: Ganadevta Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:45Last stop
38452: Pku-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:45Last stop
37368: Ambg-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:53Last stop
37282: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:00Last stop
36854: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
38454: Pku Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:10Last stop
37852: Bwn-hwh Main Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
36856: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:25Last stop
38828: Mdn Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:28Last stop
37350: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
13054: Suri Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:40Last stop
12868: Pdy-hwh Wky Express
Runs on THU
22:40Last stop
18048: Vsg Hwh Amaravati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
22:40Last stop
37928: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:42Last stop
38924: Amz-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:42Last stop
36858: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:45Last stop
37284: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
22310: Njp Hwh Ac Exp
Runs on WED
22:50Last stop
82802: Ers-hwh Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on WED
23:00Last stop
53042: Jyg-hwh Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:00Last stop
37352: Tak-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:08Last stop
37854: Bwn-hwh Non - Stop Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:12Last stop
38456: Pku-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
23:15Last stop
37286: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:20Last stop
38728: Kgp Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:25Last stop
37288: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:33Last stop
36088: Msae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:42Last stop
37290: Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:45Last stop
37376: Ambg-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:57Last stop
38830: Mdn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:58Last stop
58001: Hwh Puri Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:05
12516: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on THU
00:4501:05
22502: Ntsk - Sbc Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
00:4501:05
12514: Ghy - Sc Express
Runs on FRI
00:4501:05
12510: Ghy-sbc Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED
00:4501:05
12508: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on SAT
00:4501:05
63501: Hwh- Bwn M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop01:50
38801: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:35
38701: Hwh Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:00
38703: Hwh-kgp Emu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:20
36811: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:55
37811: Hwh- Bwn M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:15
37371: Hwh-gogt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:22
38803: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:25
37211: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:47
38705: Hwh-kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:55
36813: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:55
37813: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
38903: Hwh Amz Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:05
36071: Hwh-grae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:05
37361: Hwh-arambagh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:10
37213: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:16
38401: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
37815: Hwh- Bwn M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:25
37393: Hwh-siu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:32
38805: Hwh Mdn Ocal
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:35
37911: Hwh-kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:38
36081: Hwh-msae Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop05:40
38403: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop05:45
37311: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:55
12821: Hwh-bbs-puri Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
13017: Ganadevta Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
12019: Howrah Ranchi Shatabdi Ex
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:05
38051: Hwh Hlz Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:07
36815: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
22387: Blackdimond Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:15
38905: Hwh - Amta Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:18
37817: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:20
12021: Howrah-barabil Jan Shatab
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:25
37215: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:26
38807: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
37313: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:32
12857: Tamralipta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:40
38405: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:43
22321: Hool Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
37385: Hwh - Hpl Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:52
12871: Hwh-tig Ispat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:55
37819: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:58
38103: Hwh Ulb Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:02
37217: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:05
36817: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:07
38707: Hwh Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
53041: Hwh- Jygpass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
12703: Hwh-sc Falaknuma Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:25
37373: Goghat-hw Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:25
37041: Hwh-she Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:30
15643: Puri-kyq Express
Runs on SUN
07:0507:30
37219: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
38303: Hwh Mca Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
37111: Hwh-belurmath Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:40
37011: Hwh-srp Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:45
38409: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:45
15722: Paharia Express
Runs on SAT
07:2007:50
13063: Hwh Blgt Exp
Runs on MON TUE
First stop07:55
38411: Hwh-pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
37913: Hwh - Kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
12303: Poorva Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
First stop08:05
37821: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:05
38809: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:08
37043: Hwh-she Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:12
12371: Hwh Jsm Sf Express
Runs on MON
First stop08:15
12353: Hwh Lku Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop08:15
12381: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
First stop08:15
12222: Hwh-pune Duranto Exp
Runs on THU SAT
First stop08:20
12262: Hwh-cstm Duranto Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI
First stop08:20
37221: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:20
36819: Hwh- Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
37315: Hwh - Ambg Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
12865: Hwh-prr Lalmati Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop08:30
13053: Hwh Suri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:35
38105: Hwh Ulb Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:35
37651: Hwh-mym Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:40
38907: Hwh Amz Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:42
36031: Hwh-cdae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:45
37223: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:45
38811: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:50
37045: She-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:50
37113: Hwh-brmh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:55
37823: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:00
38413: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:05
37317: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:05
37225: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:10
38415: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:15
37047: Hwh-she Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:15
36821: Hwh- Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:20
37013: Hwh-srp Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:20
37227: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:25
38601: Hwh - Kig Sub Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:25
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:35
38053: Hwh Hlz Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:38
37049: Hwh-she Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:40
36011: Hwh-brpa Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:40
38813: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:47
37229: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:50
37363: Hwh-arambagh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:55
68003: Hwh-gts Memu Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop10:00
37915: Hwh - Kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:00
37825: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:05
38419: Hwh-pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
12337: Shantiniketan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
37115: Hwh-brmh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
36823: Hwh- Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:15
37231: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:15
37319: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:20
38815: Hwh - Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:23
37015: Hwh-shrirampur Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop10:25
36033: Hwh-cdae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:30
37233: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop10:30
38909: Hwh Amz Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop10:32
37375: Hwh-gogt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:35
13015: Hwh-bhp Kaviguru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:40
37235: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:45
38711: Hwh-kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:48
37321: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:50
37237: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:55
12245: Hwh - Ypr Weekly Duranto
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
First stop10:55
22863: Hwh-ypr Weekly Ac Exp
Runs on MON
First stop10:55
37053: Hwh-she Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:00
15271: Mfp-hwh Jansadharan Exp
Runs on WED
First stop11:05
15235: Hwh-dbg Express
Runs on SAT
First stop11:05
53043: Hwh-rgd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:10
12847: Hwh-dgha Superfast Ac Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:10
38421: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:15
37239: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:15
12513: Sc - Ghy Express
Runs on MON
10:5511:15
12509: Sbc -ghy Exp
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
10:5511:15
12515: Tvc - Ghy Express
Runs on TUE
10:5511:15
37017: Hwh-shrirampur Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:20
36825: Hwh - Bwn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:22
37827: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:25
38501: Hwh Bck Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:30
37653: Hwh - Mym Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop11:31
37323: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:36
37611: Hwh-pda Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:42
18645: Hwh Hyb East Coastexpress
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:45
37055: Hwh-she Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:52
38713: Hwh Kgp Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop11:55
12347: Hwh Rph Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:55
37241: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:00
36827: Hwh - Bwn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:05
38817: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:10
37917: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:10
37365: Hwh-arambagh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:15
37243: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:20
37829: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
38307: Hwh Mca Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
22887: Hwh-ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop12:40
12504: Kyq - Bnc Humsafar
Runs on WED
12:2012:40
37655: Hwh - Mym Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:45
12273: Hwh Ndls Duronto
Runs on MON FRI
First stop12:45
38717: Hwh - Kgplocal
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop12:52
37245: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:55
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop13:00
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
First stop13:00
38423: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:05
11448: Shaktipunj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:10
37247: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:15
37325: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:20
37249: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:25
13025: Hwh-bpl Express
Runs on MON
First stop13:25
12073: Hwh-bbs Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:25
36829: Hwh-bwn Chord Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:32
37251: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:33
38819: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:35
37327: Hwh - Tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:38
37657: Hwh-mym Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:43
36035: Hwh-cdae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:50
12860: Hwh-cstm Geetanjali Expr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:50
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:50
38425: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:55
12305: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN
First stop14:05
12023: Howrah Patna Janshatabdi
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop14:05
37329: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:10
38719: Hwh-kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:10
12041: Hwh - Njp Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop14:15
22897: Hwh-dgha Kandari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:15
37831: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:20
12277: Hwh-puri Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:25
18627: Hwh-rnc Intercity Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE
First stop14:25
12507: Tvc-ghy Express
Runs on THU
13:5514:25
15227: Ypr-mfp Exp
Runs on FRI
13:5514:25
22501: Sbc - Ntsk Superfast Exp
Runs on WED
13:5514:25
37919: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:30
37019: Hwh-shrirampur Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:35
22894: Hwh-snsi Exp
Runs on THU
First stop14:35
12870: Hwh-cstm Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
First stop14:35
22512: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on SUN
14:1014:35
38427: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
37253: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
36831: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:45
37833: Hwh - Bwn Local (sao)
Runs on SAT
First stop14:45
37835: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop14:46
12841: Howrah-chennai Coromandal
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:50
37255: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
36083: Hwh-msae Local
Runs on SAT
First stop15:05
37331: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:05
38429: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:08
22891: Hwh-rnc Intercity Express
Runs on THU FRI SAT
First stop15:10
13465: Mldt Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:15
38913: Hwh Amz Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
13011: Hwh Mldt Int Ex
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:25
58003: Hwh-bhc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:25
36833: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:30
37837: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:30
22831: Hwh-sri Satya Sai Nilayam
Runs on WED
First stop15:35
37257: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:35
13021: Mithila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:45
38431: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:45
37057: Hwh- She Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:50
12345: Saraighat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:50
38821: Hwh Mdn
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
53001: Hwh - Az Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
37117: Hwh-brmh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
22817: Hwh-mys Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop16:10
12665: Hwh-cape Exp
Runs on MON
First stop16:10
12663: Hwh-tpj Express
Runs on SUN THU
First stop16:10
37333: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
38433: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:15
37259: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:16
53045: Mayurakshi Fast Passenge
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:25
36085: Hwh-msae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
37059: Hwh-she Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:30
38435: Hwh-pku Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:30
38915: Hwh Amz Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:40
53047: Viswabharari Fast Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:40
37839: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:45
38437: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:48
12827: Hwh Prr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
37061: Hwh-she Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
37261: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:55
12301: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:55
38201: Hwh-bzn Emu Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:58
37063: Hwh-she Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:00
82801: Hwh-ers Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on SAT
First stop17:00
37921: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
68007: Hwh Jer Memu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
37367: Hwh-ambg Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:10
37021: Hwh-shrirampur Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:15
12339: Coalfield Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
37119: Hwh-brmh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
38823: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
36835: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:27
12813: Hwh-tata Steel Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
37841: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
36837: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:33
38311: Hwh Mca Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:35
15959: Kamrup Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:35
37335: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:42
12175: Chambal Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
First stop17:45
22912: Shipra Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop17:45
58015: Hwh Adra Shiromani Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
12177: Chambal Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop17:45
37263: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:47
38439: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:50
36037: Hwh-cdae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:55
37843: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:55
38057: Hwh Hlz Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
37923: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
37845: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:05
36839: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:05
38917: Hwh Amta Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:05
37337: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
38825: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
37265: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:15
12341: Agniveena Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
37267: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
37065: Hwh-she Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:25
38441: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:25
36841: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
37121: Hwh-brmh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
38827: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:35
37847: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:35
37377: Hwh-gogt Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:40
12249: Hwh-anvt Yuva Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop18:40
38721: Hwh Kgp Ladies Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:45
37269: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:45
12323: Hwh Anvt Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop18:50
12503: Bnc - Kyq Humsafar
Runs on SAT
18:3018:50
37201: Matribhumi Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:55
38313: Hwh Mca Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:55
36843: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:57
18409: Srijagannathexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
37849: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
37339: Hwh - Tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:05
38443: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:05
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
37851: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
37395: Andolan Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:15
38919: Hwh Amz Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:15
36087: Hwh-msaelocal
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
38445: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop19:25
37925: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:25
37271: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
38829: Hwh-mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:35
37273: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:40
12311: Hwh Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:40
37341: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:45
36845: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:47
38447: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:48
13023: Howrah Gaya Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:50
37853: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:55
38831: Hwh Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
12333: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
37275: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
37343: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:05
38317: Hwh Mca Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:08
12810: Hwh Cstm Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:15
36847: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:20
38449: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop20:22
37927: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:25
38921: Hwh Amz Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:30
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:30
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:35
12351: Danapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:35
37345: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
37855: Hwh-bwn Main Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:47
36849: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:48
38723: Hwh Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:48
12881: Hwh-puri Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU
First stop20:55
12895: Hwh-puri Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on FRI
First stop20:55
12887: Hwh-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
First stop20:55
22803: Hwh-sbp S/f Weekly
Runs on SAT
First stop20:55
37277: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:05
38451: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop21:10
37279: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:10
37347: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:15
12152: Hwh-ltt Samrasta Exp
Runs on FRI SAT
First stop21:15
53003: Hwh-mldt Fast Pgr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:25
37281: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:30
18005: Hwh-jdb Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:30
13071: Hwh Jmp Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:35
38725: Hwh Kgp Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:35
36851: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:42
38923: Hwh-amz Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:42
13019: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:45
37283: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:50
12130: Howrah Pune Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:50
15711: Hwh-kir Express
Runs on TUE
First stop21:55
15721: Paharia Express
Runs on SAT
21:0521:55
22511: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on THU
21:3021:55
12321: Hwh Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:00
38319: Hwh-mca Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:00
37349: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:05
18615: Hwh-hte Kriiyajogaexpress
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:10
36853: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:10
37857: Hwh - Bwn Non -stop Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:10
37285: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:20
38453: Hwh Pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:25
37287: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:30
12837: Howrah-puri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:35
13027: Kavi Guru Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:40
12102: Jnaneswarisupdlx
Runs on SUN MON WED THU
First stop22:50
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
First stop22:50
13043: Hwh Rxl Express
Runs on WED FRI
First stop22:50
38321: Hwh-mca Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:55
37351: Hwh-tak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on MON
First stop23:00
12253: Ypr-bgp Anga Express
Runs on SUN
22:4023:00
22309: Hwh Njp Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop23:05
58011: Hwh-adra Ckp/bksc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:05
53049: Hwh-mka Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:10
37289: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:15
36855: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:15
15644: Kyq-puri Express
Runs on FRI
22:3023:15
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Ex
Runs on MON
22:5523:15
18047: Hwh-vsgamaravathi Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
First stop23:30
12867: Hwh-pdy Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
First stop23:30
12254: Bgp-ypr Anga Express
Runs on WED
23:0523:30
38455: Hwh-pku Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:35
12307: Hwh-ju Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:40
12839: Hwh-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:45
37291: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:45
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:55
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
First stop23:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Howrah Jn