IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Howrah Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Howrah Jn railway station (station code: HWH).

Howrah Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
36860: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:03Last stop
63502: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
37354: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
15272: Muzaffarpur Jn - Howrah Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
03:00Last stop
53050: Mokameh Jn - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:00Last stop
15236: Darbhanga Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SAT
03:00Last stop
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on MON FRI
03:15Last stop
12370: Haridwar Jn - Howrah Jn S F Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
03:15Last stop
12666: Kanyakumari - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on MON
03:15Last stop
12664: Tiruchchirapali - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN THU
03:15Last stop
12101: Jnaneswari Delux
Runs on SUN MON WED THU
03:35Last stop
12905: Porbandar Howrah Express
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
03:35Last stop
13024: Gaya Jn Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:40Last stop
12129: Azad Hind Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:50Last stop
53002: Azimganj Jn - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:50Last stop
12308: Jodhpur Jn - Howrah Jn Supfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:00Last stop
13022: Mithila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:00Last stop
37212: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:08Last stop
12840: Chennai Central - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:10Last stop
11447: Shaktipunj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:15Last stop
58012: Chakradharpur-adra - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:20Last stop
53004: Malda Town - Howrah Jn Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:30Last stop
38302: Mecheda - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:35Last stop
37214: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:50Last stop
12838: Puri - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:50Last stop
38402: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:52Last stop
12346: Saraighat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:10Last stop
38404: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:10Last stop
37312: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:20Last stop
36812: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:20Last stop
38304: Mecheda - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:20Last stop
37812: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:27Last stop
13072: Jamalpur Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:30Last stop
38702: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:35Last stop
15960: Kamrup Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:45Last stop
37216: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
38406: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
05:50Last stop
12809: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
12324: Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah Jn Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on MON FRI
06:00Last stop
38306: Mecheda - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:05Last stop
12864: Yesvantpur Jn Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:10Last stop
12274: Howrah Jn Duronto Express
Runs on SUN WED
06:10Last stop
37218: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:12Last stop
36814: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:15Last stop
13064: Balurghat - Howrah Jn Expres
Runs on TUE WED
06:15Last stop
37314: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:20Last stop
38408: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:20Last stop
18006: Jagdalpur-krpu - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:25Last stop
38704: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:32Last stop
37814: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
18616: Hatia - Howrah Jn Kriyajoga Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
12352: Danapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
22911: Shipra Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
06:45Last stop
12178: Chambal Express
Runs on TUE
06:45Last stop
12176: Chambal Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
06:45Last stop
37220: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:45Last stop
38410: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:52Last stop
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:55Last stop
37912: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
38904: Amta - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
36816: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:04Last stop
12882: Puri - Howrah Jn Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU
07:05Last stop
12896: Puri - Howrah Jn Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
07:05Last stop
12888: Puri - Howrah Jn Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
07:05Last stop
37316: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:05Last stop
22804: Sambalpur - Howrah Jn Superfast Weekly
Runs on SAT
07:05Last stop
38802: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:12Last stop
15712: Katihar Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on TUE
07:20Last stop
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:20Last stop
37816: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:28Last stop
38412: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:30Last stop
12334: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:30Last stop
37222: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
36818: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:45Last stop
38308: Mecheda - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:45Last stop
37224: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:52Last stop
37318: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:55Last stop
12312: Kalka Dli - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:55Last stop
38706: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
37818: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:08Last stop
18410: Sri Jagannath Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:10Last stop
36820: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:15Last stop
37226: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:18Last stop
12151: Samarsata Express
Runs on FRI SAT
08:25Last stop
38414: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:25Last stop
37822: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:30Last stop
36072: Howrah - Gurap Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:32Last stop
38906: Amta - Howrah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:32Last stop
37820: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
37320: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
38804: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:42Last stop
37914: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:43Last stop
12342: Agniveena Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:45Last stop
37112: Brmh - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:48Last stop
38202: Bagnan - Howrah Jn Suburban Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:55Last stop
36822: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:57Last stop
37042: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:00Last stop
38806: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:02Last stop
37228: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
37394: Singur - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:09Last stop
38416: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:10Last stop
37012: Serampore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:15Last stop
37824: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:17Last stop
38104: Ulubaria - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:17Last stop
38052: Haldia - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:20Last stop
37322: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:24Last stop
36824: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
37916: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
38708: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Emu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
37230: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:34Last stop
38204: Bagnan - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:35Last stop
36826: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:37Last stop
38808: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:38Last stop
38908: Amta - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
37044: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:40Last stop
37202: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Matribhumi Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:43Last stop
36082: Masagram - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:45Last stop
38710: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Ladies Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:47Last stop
37386: Haripal - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:48Last stop
37826: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:50Last stop
12302: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
09:50Last stop
68002: Jaleswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:50Last stop
37232: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:55Last stop
37114: Brmh - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
38714: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:00Last stop
37372: Arambag - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:02Last stop
36830: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:05Last stop
37234: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:09Last stop
58016: Adra Jn - Howrah Jn Shiromani Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
53048: Viswabharati Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
38418: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:15Last stop
36828: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
37612: Pundooah - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
12814: Tatanagar Jn - Howrah Jn Steel Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:20Last stop
37918: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:20Last stop
12340: Coalfield Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:25Last stop
37046: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:30Last stop
38420: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:35Last stop
37014: Serampore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:36Last stop
37828: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:38Last stop
38910: Amta-howrah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:42Last stop
37362: Arambagh-howrah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
37236: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jnlocal
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:48Last stop
37920: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:55Last stop
37048: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:56Last stop
38810: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
37324: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:02Last stop
36032: Chandanpur - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
37830: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
38106: Ulubaria - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:07Last stop
37050: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
37116: Brmh - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:20Last stop
36832: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:20Last stop
12828: Purulia Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:20Last stop
13012: Malda Town - Howrah Jn Int Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
38312: Mecheda - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
11:30Last stop
58004: Bhadrakh - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:30Last stop
37238: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:32Last stop
53046: Mayurakshi Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:35Last stop
36012: Baruipara - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:35Last stop
38424: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:42Last stop
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:45Last stop
37016: Serampore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:45Last stop
12842: Coromandel Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:50Last stop
37240: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:50Last stop
37326: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:58Last stop
38426: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:00Last stop
53044: Rajgir - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:10Last stop
36834: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:10Last stop
13044: Raxaul Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
12:15Last stop
12306: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SAT
12:15Last stop
38912: Amta - Howrah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:22Last stop
37242: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:25Last stop
12859: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Geetanjali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
38812: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:32Last stop
12074: Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jn Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
13020: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
12250: Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah Jn Yuva Express
Runs on MON
12:40Last stop
37832: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
38602: Kolaghat Goods - Howrah Jn Sub Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:43Last stop
37328: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:47Last stop
13466: Malda Town Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:50Last stop
36034: Chandanpur - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:55Last stop
37054: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:57Last stop
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on MON
13:05Last stop
37018: Serampore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:08Last stop
36836: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:15Last stop
37652: Memari - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:15Last stop
37244: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:20Last stop
38428: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:20Last stop
12024: Patna Howrah Janshatabdi
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13:25Last stop
12833: Ahmedabad Jn -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
37056: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
38716: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:35Last stop
12042: New Jalpaiguri - Howrah Jn Shatabdi Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13:35Last stop
37330: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:35Last stop
12278: Puri - Howrah Jn Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:40Last stop
37246: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:47Last stop
18628: Ranchi - Howrah Jn Intercity Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE
13:50Last stop
37834: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:50Last stop
12858: Tamralipta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:50Last stop
13028: Kavi Guru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
38430: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:00Last stop
37922: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:05Last stop
37332: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:12Last stop
36838: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:15Last stop
22892: Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Express
Runs on THU FRI SAT
14:20Last stop
37248: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:20Last stop
38814: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:27Last stop
37250: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:35Last stop
37364: Arambagh-howrah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:40Last stop
37836: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:46Last stop
22832: Sai P Nilayam - Howrah Express
Runs on SAT
14:50Last stop
22818: Mysore Jn - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
14:50Last stop
38914: Amta - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:55Last stop
13026: Bhopal Jn Howrah Express
Runs on THU
15:00Last stop
37334: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:00Last stop
38816: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:07Last stop
37614: Pundooah - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:08Last stop
37252: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:16Last stop
38314: Mecheda - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:22Last stop
36840: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:25Last stop
37374: Arambag - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:30Last stop
37654: Memari - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:40Last stop
12338: Shantiniketan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:40Last stop
13050: Amritsar Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:45Last stop
38434: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
37336: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
37020: Serampore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:55Last stop
37254: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:57Last stop
38318: Mecheda - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:02Last stop
37838: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:05Last stop
36036: Chandanpur - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:05Last stop
37256: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:10Last stop
18646: Hyderabad Decan - Howrah Jn East Coast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:10Last stop
22864: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Ac Express
Runs on THU
16:15Last stop
12246: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Weekly Duranto
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
16:15Last stop
36842: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:20Last stop
38818: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:20Last stop
38502: Balichak - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:30Last stop
12372: Jaisalmer - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
16:30Last stop
37258: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:38Last stop
37338: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:45Last stop
37656: Memari - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:52Last stop
12382: Poorva Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
16:55Last stop
12304: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
16:55Last stop
37366: Arambag - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:02Last stop
37260: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:08Last stop
37118: Brmh - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
38720: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
13016: Bolpur S Niktn - Howrah Jn Kaviguru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:15Last stop
37058: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:23Last stop
38436: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:27Last stop
36844: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:30Last stop
37840: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:35Last stop
38820: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:42Last stop
37262: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:42Last stop
37340: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:43Last stop
12704: Secunderabad Jn - Howrah Jn Falaknuma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:45Last stop
37264: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:50Last stop
38438: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:50Last stop
37658: Memari - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:55Last stop
38722: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:57Last stop
22322: Hool Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:00Last stop
38056: Haldia Howrah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:02Last stop
37060: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:02Last stop
37924: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:08Last stop
37266: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:12Last stop
37062: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:20Last stop
68004: Ghatsila - Howrah Jn Memu Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
18:20Last stop
37120: Brmh - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:25Last stop
22888: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Humsafar Express
Runs on FRI
18:30Last stop
37268: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:30Last stop
37022: Serampore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:35Last stop
38440: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:38Last stop
37342: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:40Last stop
12848: Digha Flag Stn - Howrah Jn Superfast Ac Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:40Last stop
36846: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
38822: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:48Last stop
37926: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:48Last stop
12872: Titlagarh - Howrah Jn Ispat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:50Last stop
37064: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:55Last stop
12354: Lal Kuan - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN
18:55Last stop
38918: Amta - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:57Last stop
37842: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:02Last stop
37270: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:10Last stop
38108: Ulubaria - Howrah Jn Sub Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:12Last stop
36084: Masagram - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on SAT
19:15Last stop
38442: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
37272: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:22Last stop
38824: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:25Last stop
12869: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
19:30Last stop
22893: Sainagar Siridi - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN
19:30Last stop
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:30Last stop
37122: Brmh - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:37Last stop
38444: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:38Last stop
12221: Pa - Howrah Jn Duranto Express
Runs on SUN TUE
19:40Last stop
12261: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Duranto Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI
19:40Last stop
37344: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:42Last stop
37844: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
19:48Last stop
37846: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on SAT
19:49Last stop
38446: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:55Last stop
36848: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:55Last stop
37274: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:55Last stop
37066: Seoraphuli - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:05Last stop
36086: Masagram - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:05Last stop
38724: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:06Last stop
38448: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
12348: Rampur Hat - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
12822: Puri-bbs - Howrah Jn Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
37848: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:20Last stop
38920: Amta - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:22Last stop
37346: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:28Last stop
12866: Purulia Jn - Howrah Jn Lalmati Express
Runs on MON FRI
20:30Last stop
36038: Chandanpur - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:35Last stop
38726: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:35Last stop
37276: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:36Last stop
38450: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:42Last stop
36850: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:47Last stop
37278: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:48Last stop
12022: Barabil-howrah Janshatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
38058: Haldia - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:55Last stop
37850: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:58Last stop
37348: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
12020: Ranchi - Howrah Shatabdi Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:10Last stop
12884: Purulia - Howrah Jn Rupashi Bangl
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:15Last stop
22388: Black Diamond Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:20Last stop
38826: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:20Last stop
37396: Singur - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:28Last stop
38922: Amta - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:32Last stop
37280: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:35Last stop
22898: Digha Flag Stn - Howrah Jnkandari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:37Last stop
36852: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:40Last stop
13018: Ganadevta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:45Last stop
38452: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:45Last stop
37368: Arambag - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:53Last stop
37282: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:00Last stop
36854: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
38454: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:10Last stop
37852: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Main Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
36856: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:25Last stop
38828: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:28Last stop
37350: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
13054: Siuri - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:40Last stop
18048: Vasco Da Gama - Howrah Jn Amaravati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
22:40Last stop
12868: Pondicherry - Howrah Jn Wky Express
Runs on THU
22:40Last stop
38924: Amta - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:42Last stop
37928: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:42Last stop
36858: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:45Last stop
37284: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
22310: New Jalpaiguri - Howrah Jn Ac Express
Runs on WED
22:50Last stop
53042: Jaynagar - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:00Last stop
82802: Ernakulam Jn - Howrah Jn Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on WED
23:00Last stop
37352: Tarakeswar - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:08Last stop
37854: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Non - Stop Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:12Last stop
38456: Panskura - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
23:15Last stop
37286: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:20Last stop
38728: Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:25Last stop
37288: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:33Last stop
36088: Masagram - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:42Last stop
37290: Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:45Last stop
37376: Arambag - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:57Last stop
38830: Midnapore - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:58Last stop
58001: Howrah Jn - Puri Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:05
12516: Guwahati - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on THU
00:4501:05
12514: Guwahati - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on FRI
00:4501:05
22502: New Tinsukia - Ksr Bengaluru Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
00:4501:05
12510: Guwahati-bangalore Express
Runs on MON TUE WED
00:4501:05
12508: Guwahati - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on SAT
00:4501:05
63501: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop01:50
38801: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:35
38701: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:00
38703: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Emu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:20
36811: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:55
37811: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:15
37371: Howrah Jn-arambag Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:22
38803: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:25
37211: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:47
36813: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:55
38705: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:55
37813: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
38903: Howrah Jn - Amta Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:05
36071: Howrah Jn - Gurap Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:05
37361: Howrah Jn-arambagh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:10
37213: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:16
38401: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
37815: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:25
37393: Howrah Jn - Singur Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:32
38805: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Ocal
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:35
37911: Howrah Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:38
36081: Howrah Jn - Masagram Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop05:40
38403: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop05:45
37311: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:55
12821: Howrah Jn-bbs - Puri Dhauli Expre
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
12019: Howrah Ranchi Shatabdi Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:05
13017: Ganadevta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
38051: Howrah Jn - Haldia Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:07
36815: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
22387: Black Diamond Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:15
38905: Howrah Jn - Amta Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:18
37817: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:20
12021: Howrah-barabil Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:25
37215: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:26
38807: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
37313: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:32
12857: Tamralipta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:40
38405: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:43
22321: Hool Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
37385: Howrah Jn - Haripal Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:52
12871: Howrah Jn - Titlagarh Ispat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:55
37819: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:58
38103: Howrah Jn - Ulubaria Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:02
37217: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:05
36817: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:07
53041: Howrah Jn - Jaynagar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
38707: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
37373: Howrah-arambag Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:25
12703: Howrah Jn - Secunderabad Jn Falaknuma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:25
37041: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:30
15643: Puri - Kamakhya Express
Runs on SUN
07:0507:30
38303: Howrah Jn - Mecheda Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
37219: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
37111: Howrah Jn-belurmath Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:40
38409: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:45
37011: Howrah Jn - Serampore Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop07:45
15722: Paharia Express
Runs on SAT
07:2007:50
13063: Howrah Jn - Balurghat Express
Runs on MON TUE
First stop07:55
38411: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
37913: Howrah Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
12303: Poorva Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
First stop08:05
37821: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:05
38809: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:08
37043: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:12
12353: Howrah Jn - Lal Kuan Express
Runs on FRI
First stop08:15
12381: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
First stop08:15
12371: Howrah Jn - Jaisalmer Superfast Express
Runs on MON
First stop08:15
12262: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Duranto Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI
First stop08:20
37221: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:20
12222: Howrah Jn - Pune Jn Duranto Express
Runs on THU SAT
First stop08:20
36819: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
37315: Howrah Jn - Ambg Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
12865: Howrah Jn - Purulia Jn Lalmati Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop08:30
38105: Howrah Jn - Ulubaria Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:35
13053: Howrah Jn - Siuri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:35
37651: Howrah Jn - Memari Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:40
38907: Howrah Jn - Amta Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:42
36031: Howrah Jn - Chandanpur Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:45
37223: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:45
37045: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:50
38811: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:50
37113: Howrah Jn - Brmh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:55
37823: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:00
37317: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:05
38413: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:05
37225: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:10
37047: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:15
38415: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:15
36821: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:20
37013: Howrah Jn - Serampore Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:20
38601: Howrah Jn - Kolaghat Goods Sub Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:25
37227: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:25
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:35
38053: Howrah Jn - Haldia Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:38
36011: Howrah Jn - Baruipara Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:40
37049: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:40
38813: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:47
37229: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:50
37363: Howrah Jn-arambagh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:55
68003: Howrah Jn - Ghatsila Memu Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop10:00
37915: Howrah Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:00
37825: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:05
37115: Howrah Jn - Brmh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
12337: Shantiniketan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
38419: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
37231: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:15
36823: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:15
37319: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:20
38815: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:23
37015: Howrah Jn-shrirampur Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop10:25
37233: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop10:30
36033: Howrah Jn - Chandanpur Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:30
38909: Howrah Jn - Amta Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop10:32
37375: Howrah Jn-arambag Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:35
13015: Howrah Jn - Bolpur S Niktn Kaviguru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:40
37235: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:45
38711: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:48
37321: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:50
12245: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Duranto
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
First stop10:55
37237: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:55
22863: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Ac Express
Runs on MON
First stop10:55
37053: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:00
15271: Howrah Jn - Muzaffarpur Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
First stop11:05
15235: Howrah Jn - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on SAT
First stop11:05
12847: Howrah Jn - Digha Flag Stn Superfast Ac Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:10
53043: Howrah Jn - Rajgir Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:10
37239: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:15
38421: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:15
12509: Bangalore - Guwahati Express
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
10:5511:15
12515: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guwahati Express
Runs on TUE
10:5511:15
12513: Secunderabad Jn - Guwahati Express
Runs on MON
10:5511:15
37017: Howrah Jn-shrirampur Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:20
36825: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:22
37827: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:25
38501: Howrah Jn - Balichak Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:30
37653: Howrah Jn - Memari Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop11:31
37323: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:36
37611: Howrah Jn - Pundooah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:42
18645: Howrah Jn - Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:45
37055: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:52
38713: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop11:55
12347: Howrah Jn - Rampur Hat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:55
37241: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:00
36827: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:05
37917: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:10
38817: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:10
37365: Howrah Jn-arambagh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:15
37243: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:20
37829: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
38307: Howrah Jn - Mecheda Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
22887: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn-hwh Humsafar Express
Runs on TUE
First stop12:40
12504: Kamakhya - Bangalore Cant Humsafar
Runs on WED
12:2012:40
37655: Howrah Jn - Memari Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:45
12273: Howrah Jn - New Delhi Duronto
Runs on MON FRI
First stop12:45
38717: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jnlocal
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop12:52
37245: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:55
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
First stop13:00
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop13:00
38423: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:05
11448: Shaktipunj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:10
37247: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:15
37325: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:20
13025: Howrah Jn - Bhopal Jn Express
Runs on MON
First stop13:25
37249: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:25
12073: Howrah Jn - Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:25
36829: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Chord Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:32
37251: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:33
38819: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:35
37327: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:38
37657: Howrah Jn - Memari Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:43
36035: Howrah Jn - Chandanpur Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:50
12860: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Geetanjali Expr
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:50
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:50
38425: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:55
12023: Howrah Patna Janshatabdi
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop14:05
12305: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN
First stop14:05
38719: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:10
37329: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:10
22897: Howrah Jn - Digha Flag Stn Kandari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:15
12041: Howrah Jn - New Jalpaiguri Shatabdi Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop14:15
37831: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:20
12277: Howrah Jn - Puri Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:25
18627: Howrah Jn - Ranchi Intercity Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE
First stop14:25
12507: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guwahati Express
Runs on THU
13:5514:25
15227: Yesvantpur Jn - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on FRI
13:5514:25
22501: Ksr Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Superfast Express
Runs on WED
13:5514:25
37919: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:30
37019: Howrah Jn-shrirampur Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:35
12870: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
First stop14:35
22894: Howrah Jn - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on THU
First stop14:35
22512: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on SUN
14:1014:35
37253: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
38427: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
36831: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:45
37833: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local (sao)
Runs on SAT
First stop14:45
37835: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop14:46
12841: Howrah-chennai Coromandal
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:50
37255: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
36083: Howrah Jn - Masagram Local
Runs on SAT
First stop15:05
37331: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:05
38429: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:08
22891: Howrah Jn - Ranchi Intercity Express
Runs on THU FRI SAT
First stop15:10
13465: Malda Town Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:15
38913: Howrah Jn - Amta Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
13011: Howrah Jn - Malda Town Int Ex
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:25
58003: Howrah Jn - Bhadrakh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:25
37837: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:30
36833: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:30
22831: Howrah Jn-sri Satya Sai Nilayam
Runs on WED
First stop15:35
37257: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:35
38431: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:45
13021: Mithila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:45
37057: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:50
12345: Saraighat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:50
53001: Howrah Jn - Azimganj Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
38821: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
37117: Howrah Jn - Brmh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
12665: Howrah Jn - Kanyakumari Express
Runs on MON
First stop16:10
22817: Howrah Jn - Mysore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
First stop16:10
12663: Howrah Jn - Tiruchchirapali Express
Runs on SUN THU
First stop16:10
37333: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
38433: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:15
37259: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:16
53045: Mayurakshi Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:25
37059: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:30
36085: Howrah Jn - Masagram Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
38435: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:30
53047: Viswabharari Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:40
38915: Howrah Jn - Amta Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:40
37839: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:45
38437: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:48
12827: Howrah Jn - Purulia Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
37061: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
37261: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:55
12301: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:55
38201: Howrah Jn - Bagnan Emu Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:58
82801: Howrah Jn - Ernakulam Jn Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on SAT
First stop17:00
37063: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:00
68007: Howrah Jn - Jaleswar Memu Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
37921: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
37367: Howrah Jn - Arambag Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:10
37021: Howrah Jn-shrirampur Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:15
12339: Coalfield Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
38823: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
37119: Howrah Jn - Brmh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
36835: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:27
37841: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
12813: Howrah Jn - Tatanagar Jn Steel Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
36837: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:33
38311: Howrah Jn - Mecheda Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:35
15959: Kamrup Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:35
37335: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:42
58015: Howrah Jn - Adra Jn Shiromani Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
22912: Shipra Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop17:45
12177: Chambal Express
Runs on FRI
First stop17:45
12175: Chambal Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED
First stop17:45
37263: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:47
38439: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:50
37843: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:55
36037: Howrah Jn - Chandanpur Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:55
37923: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
38057: Howrah Jn - Haldia Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
38917: Howrah Jn Amta Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:05
36839: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:05
37845: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:05
37337: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
38825: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
37265: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:15
37267: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
12341: Agniveena Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
38441: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:25
37065: Howrah Jn - Seoraphuli Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:25
36841: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
37121: Howrah Jn - Brmh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
38827: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:35
37847: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:35
12249: Howrah Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Yuva Express
Runs on SAT
First stop18:40
37377: Howrah Jn-arambag Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:40
37269: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:45
38721: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Ladies Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:45
12323: Howrah Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop18:50
12503: Bangalore Cant - Kamakhya Humsafar
Runs on SAT
18:3018:50
38313: Howrah Jn - Mecheda Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:55
37201: Matribhumi Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop18:55
36843: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:57
18409: Sri Jagannath Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
37849: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
37339: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:05
38443: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:05
37851: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
37395: Andolan Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:15
38919: Howrah Jn - Amta Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:15
36087: Howrah Jn - Masagramlocal
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
37925: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:25
38445: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop19:25
37271: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
38829: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:35
12311: Howrah Jn Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:40
37273: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:40
37341: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:45
36845: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:47
38447: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:48
13023: Howrah - Gaya Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:50
37853: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:55
12333: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
37275: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
38831: Howrah Jn - Midnapore Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
37343: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:05
38317: Howrah Jn - Mecheda Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:08
12810: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:15
36847: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:20
38449: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop20:22
37927: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:25
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:30
38921: Howrah Jn - Amta Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:30
12351: Danapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:35
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:35
37345: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
37855: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Main Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:47
38723: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:48
36849: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:48
12887: Howrah Jn - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
First stop20:55
22803: Howrah Jn - Sambalpur Superfast Weekly
Runs on SAT
First stop20:55
12881: Howrah Jn - Puri Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU
First stop20:55
12895: Howrah Jn - Puri Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
First stop20:55
37277: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:05
38451: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop21:10
37279: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:10
37347: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:15
12152: Howrah Jn - Lokmanyatilak Samrasta Express
Runs on FRI SAT
First stop21:15
53003: Howrah Jn - Malda Town Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:25
37281: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:30
18005: Howrah Jn - Jagdalpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:30
38725: Howrah Jn - Kharagpur Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:35
13071: Howrah Jn - Jamalpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:35
36851: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:42
38923: Howrah Jn - Amta Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:42
13019: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:45
12130: Howrah - Pune Jn Azad Hind Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:50
37283: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:50
15711: Howrah Jn - Katihar Jn Express
Runs on TUE
First stop21:55
15721: Paharia Express
Runs on SAT
21:0521:55
22511: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on THU
21:3021:55
12321: Howrah Jn Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:00
38319: Howrah Jn - Mecheda Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:00
37349: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:05
18615: Howrah Jn - Hatia Kriiyajoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:10
37857: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Non -stop Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:10
36853: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:10
37285: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:20
38453: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:25
37287: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:30
12837: Howrah - Puri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:35
13027: Kavi Guru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:40
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
First stop22:50
13043: Howrah Jn - Raxaul Jn Express
Runs on WED FRI
First stop22:50
12102: Jnaneswari Super Delux
Runs on SUN MON WED THU
First stop22:50
38321: Howrah Jn - Mecheda Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:55
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on MON
First stop23:00
37351: Howrah Jn - Tarakeswar Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
12253: Yesvantpur Jn - Bhagalpur Anga Express
Runs on SUN
22:4023:00
58011: Howrah Jn-adra Ckp/bksc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:05
22309: Howrah Jn - New Jalpaiguri Ac Express
Runs on TUE
First stop23:05
53049: Howrah Jn - Mokameh Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:10
36855: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:15
37289: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:15
15644: Kamakhya - Puri Express
Runs on FRI
22:3023:15
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Express
Runs on MON
22:5523:15
18047: Howrah Jn - Vasco Da Gamaamaravathi Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
First stop23:30
12867: Howrah Jn - Pondicherry Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
First stop23:30
12254: Bhagalpur - Yesvantpur Jn Anga Express
Runs on WED
23:0523:30
38455: Howrah Jn - Panskura Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:35
12307: Howrah Jn - Jodhpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:40
37291: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:45
12839: Howrah Jn - Chennai Central Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:45
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:55
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
First stop23:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Howrah Jn