IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Haridwar Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Haridwar Jn railway station (station code: HW).

Haridwar Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
24888: Ambala Cant Jn - Haridwar Jn Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
54482: Rishikesh - Haridwar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:50Last stop
19609: Ajmer - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
10:30Last stop
14606: Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on MON
10:30Last stop
19031: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:10Last stop
12171: Lokmanyatilak - Haridwar Jn Super Fast Express
Runs on TUE FRI
13:00Last stop
14712: Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
15034: Ramnagar - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on SUN THU SAT
13:50Last stop
14115: Allahabad Jn - Haridwar Jn Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
13:50Last stop
12054: Amritsar Jn - Haridwar Jn Jan Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
14:00Last stop
22917: Bandra Terminus - Haridwar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
15:50Last stop
54484: Rishikesh - Haridwar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:10Last stop
12911: Valsad - Haridwar Jn [weekly] Superfast Express
Runs on WED
16:35Last stop
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
16:35Last stop
54486: Rishikesh - Haridwar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:25Last stop
18477: Puri - Haridwar Jn Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
54475: Delhi - Haridwar Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:55Last stop
14120: Dehradun - Kathgodam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:25
12206: Nanda Devi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5000:55
14119: Kathgodam - Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:55
12687: Madurai Jn - Dehradun/cdg Express
Runs on WED SAT
03:2003:28
12205: Nanda Devi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5003:55
14265: Varanasi Jn - Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3504:10
54476: Dli - Haridwar Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:20
54471: Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3004:30
54481: Haridwar Jn - Rishikesh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4505:20
18478: Kalinga Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:55
14041: Mussoorie Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4506:20
12056: Newdelhi Jan Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1706:22
14610: Hemkunt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:40
14318: Dehradun - Indore Express
Runs on FRI SAT
07:1507:50
22660: Dehradun - Kochuveli Sup Express
Runs on MON
07:1507:50
14310: Ujjaiyani Express
Runs on TUE WED
07:1507:50
19566: Uttaranchal Express
Runs on SUN
07:1507:50
54472: Rishikesh - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4508:05
14632: Amritsar Jn - Dehradun Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4008:15
12688: Dehradun/cdg-mas Express
Runs on MON FRI
08:4008:47
54342: Dehradun - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:33
54483: Haridwar Jn - Rishikesh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:25
14113: Ald - Dehradun Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0011:05
12017: New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2211:27
15005: Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Runs on THU SAT
11:4512:00
15001: Muzaffarpur Jn - Dehradun Express
Runs on TUE
11:4512:00
19020: Bdts Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:25
54463: Chandausi Jn - Rishikesh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4813:05
54464: Rishikesh - Chandausi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5513:05
14711: Rishikesh - Shri Ganganagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:15
12053: Haridwar Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
First stop14:45
14114: Dehradun - Ald Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4814:55
19019: Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4015:10
19032: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
14116: Haridwar Jn - Allahabad Jn Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop16:05
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on WED SAT
15:5016:15
22659: Kochuveli - Dehradun Express
Runs on SUN
15:5016:15
14605: Haridwar Jn - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on MON
First stop17:05
15006: Dehradun - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on TUE THU
16:5017:05
15002: Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on SAT
16:5017:05
19565: Uttaranchal Express
Runs on SAT
16:3517:20
14317: Indore - Dehradun Express
Runs on SUN MON
17:0017:20
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
17:0017:20
54485: Haridwar Jn - Rishikesh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:40
14609: Hemkunt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1517:40
54341: Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0518:15
12018: Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:15
15033: Haridwar Jn - Ramnagar Express
Runs on SUN THU SAT
First stop18:30
22918: Haridwar Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on THU
First stop18:45
12172: Haridwar Jn - Lokmanyatilak Super Fast Express
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop18:45
12912: Haridwar Jn - Valsad [weekly] Sf Express
Runs on WED
First stop18:45
24887: Haridwar Jn - Ambala Cant Jn Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
12055: New Delhi - Dehradun Janshatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3019:35
19610: Haridwar Jn - Ajmer Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop19:55
14266: Dehradun - Varanasi Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0520:35
14631: Dehradun - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:25
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4022:15
14042: Mussoorie Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:15
12370: Haridwar Jn - Howrah Jn S F Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
First stop23:55
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on WED SAT
23:3023:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Haridwar Jn