IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Ghaziabad Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Ghaziabad railway station (station code: GZB).

Ghaziabad Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
64036: Ssb-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
64422: Ndls-gzb
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:00Last stop
64051: Pwl-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:55Last stop
64402: Dli-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
64053: Pwl-gzb 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:20Last stop
64472: Pnp-gzb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
64414: Dli-gzb Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
64424: Ndls-gzb Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
64406: Dli-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
64903: Mtj-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:20Last stop
64428: Ndls-gzb Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
10:30Last stop
64404: Dli-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
64426: Ndls-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:50Last stop
64408: Dli-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
64055: Pwl-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
64430: Ndls-gzb
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:40Last stop
64901: Ksv-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:00Last stop
64434: Dli-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
64057: Pwl-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
64432: Ndls-gzb Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:50Last stop
64032: Ssb-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:25Last stop
64419: Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
64450: Ndls-gzb Ladies Spl
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
18:40Last stop
64410: Dli-gzb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:15Last stop
64418: Dli-gzb Memu 12 Coaches
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:00Last stop
64534: Pnp-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
64412: Dli-gzb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
64034: Ssb-gzb 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:50Last stop
12430: Ndls-lko Ac Supfast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:07
64420: Gzb-dli-ndls-nzm 10 Car
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:10
14010: Champaran Satyagrah Exp
Runs on SUN
00:2300:25
15622: Anvt - Kyq Express
Runs on SAT
00:2300:25
15530: Anvt-shc Jsadharan Exp
Runs on FRI
00:2300:25
12205: Nanda Devi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2800:30
54076: Delhi Shajanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4700:50
15707: Kir-asr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0502:07
54308: Delhi Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3302:35
54075: Shajanpur Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4202:44
15014: Ranikhet Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:07
15025: Mau-anvt Express
Runs on MON WED
03:1003:12
14217: Unchahar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2303:25
18238: Asr-bsp Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2303:25
12801: Puri-ndls Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:32
13413: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
03:5003:52
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
03:5003:52
14007: Sadbhawna Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
04:0004:02
14017: Sadbhawana Exp.
Runs on SAT
04:0004:02
14015: Sadbhawana Exp
Runs on TUE THU
04:0004:02
14013: Sadbhawana Exp.
Runs on MON WED
04:0004:02
14005: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0504:07
64421: Gzb-ndls 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:10
12391: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2304:25
64101: Aljn-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2504:27
12206: Nanda Devi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3304:35
14723: Kalindi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:47
14205: Fd-dli Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5504:57
14055: Brahmaputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:12
54539: Delhi Ambala Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1305:15
14257: K V Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:22
18102: Jat Muri Tata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3005:32
15623: Bgkt Kyq Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
05:4805:50
12553: Vaishali Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5505:57
64104: Dli-dkde 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:02
14207: Padmavat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:02
64437: Gzb-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
12427: Rewa-anvt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:07
12417: Prayag Raj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1306:15
19031: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:17
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1806:20
12229: Lucknow Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:23
64167: Pwl-aljn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2306:25
19019: Dehradun Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3306:35
12429: Lko-ndls Ac Supfast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3806:40
12040: Ndls-kgm Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4406:46
12004: Ndls-lko Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4806:50
14042: Mussoorie Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5706:59
14556: Bareilly Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5807:00
64417: Gzb-dli Memu 12 Coach
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
12017: Ndls-ddn Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2307:25
15484: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2407:26
64111: Dkde-ssb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3307:35
22419: Gct-anvt Suhaildev Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
07:3707:39
22417: Mahamana Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
07:3707:39
54474: Saharanpur New Delhi Delh
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:42
12312: Klk Dli Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4807:50
54021: Bsc-tkj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5808:00
12488: Anvt-jbnsuperfast Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0408:06
64439: Gzb-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:10
14044: Garhwal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0808:10
54412: Mtc-re Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1508:17
64103: Aljn-dli
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2308:25
15273: Rxl-dli Satyagrah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:27
64449: Gzb-ndls Ladies Spl
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop08:30
64560: Sre - Dli Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3308:35
64105: Aljn-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3608:38
15910: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4008:45
64109: Dkde-ssb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4508:47
19326: Asr - Indb Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
08:4508:47
64031: Gzb-ssb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:00
64581: Hrf-dli Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0209:04
64553: Mb-anvt Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:07
14315: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2309:25
64152: Dli-aljn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4309:45
15624: Kyq Bgkt Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
09:4309:45
12371: Hwh Jsm Sf Express
Runs on TUE
09:4309:45
64423: Gzb-ndls Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:50
14646: Shalimar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0310:05
64401: Gzb-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:25
15059: Lku-anvt Exp
Runs on TUE THU
10:2510:27
15057: Gkp-anvt-express
Runs on FRI
10:2510:27
12056: Newdelhi Jan Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2810:30
54056: Moradabad Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3310:35
12033: Cnb Ndls Sht
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:3310:35
64555: Anvt-mtc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4010:42
14311: Be -nbvj Exp.
Runs on TUE THU SAT
10:4810:50
14321: Be - Nbvj Exp.
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
10:4810:50
14522: Ambala-delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5310:55
18478: Kalingautkalexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0311:05
15115: Loknayak Express
Runs on SUN
11:0711:09
13119: Sdah Dli Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
11:0711:09
12443: Hlz-anvt Express
Runs on FRI
11:2011:22
22409: Gaya -anvt Garib Rath
Runs on MON
11:2011:22
12523: Njp-ndls Bi-weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN WED
11:2611:28
15279: Poorbiya Expres
Runs on MON FRI
11:2611:28
64052: Gzb-pwl 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:30
12581: Muv-ndls-superfasr Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3011:32
22917: Bdts-hw Superfast Exp
Runs on THU
11:4011:42
22659: Kcvl-ddn Exp
Runs on SUN
11:4011:42
12911: Bl - Hw [weekly] Sf Exp.
Runs on WED
11:4011:42
19565: Uttaranchal Exp
Runs on SAT
11:4011:42
12561: Swatantrta Senani Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4511:47
14673: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
11:4511:47
14649: Saryuyamuna Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
11:4511:47
19325: Indb- Asr Express
Runs on WED SAT
12:0812:10
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
12:0812:10
14317: Ind Ddn Express
Runs on SUN MON
12:0812:10
14682: Juc-ndls Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0812:10
64583: Tdl-dli Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1112:13
64561: Dli-umb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:17
14258: Kashi V Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1812:20
12583: Ljn Anvt Double Dacker Ac
Runs on SUN FRI
12:2812:30
14310: Ujjaiyani Exp
Runs on TUE WED
12:3012:32
14318: Dehradun Indore Express
Runs on FRI SAT
12:3012:32
19566: Uttaranchal Exp
Runs on SUN
12:3012:32
22660: Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp
Runs on MON
12:3012:32
64112: Ssb-dkde 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3512:37
64425: Gzb-ndls 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:50
12420: Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0013:02
04402: Uhp-anvt Express Spl
Runs on SUN WED
13:1913:21
12688: Ddn/cdg-mas Exp.
Runs on MON FRI
13:1913:21
15026: Anvr-mau-exp
Runs on MON FRI
13:2213:24
64584: Dli-tdl Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3913:41
12392: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5313:55
13429: Mldt-anvt Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
13:5413:56
14003: Mldt-ndls Express
Runs on SUN WED
13:5413:56
14521: Delhi-ambala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5814:00
64562: Umb-dli Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0514:07
12419: Gomti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1214:14
64559: Dli - Sre Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:17
15909: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1814:20
15060: Anvt-lku
Runs on TUE THU
14:3514:37
12584: Anvt Ljn Double Dacker Ac
Runs on SUN FRI
14:3514:37
15036: Utr Samprk Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4114:43
15116: Loknayak Express
Runs on SUN
14:5314:55
64902: Gzb-ksv 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
64427: Gzb-ndls 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:10
14681: Asr-juc Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2515:27
14322: Be - Nbvj
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
15:3615:38
14312: Be - Nbvj
Runs on TUE WED FRI
15:3615:38
14006: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3815:40
64556: Mtc-anvt Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4015:42
64107: Dkde-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4715:49
18477: Puri-hw Utkal Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4815:50
12372: Jsm Hwh Sf Express
Runs on THU
15:5315:55
12524: Ndls-njp Bi-weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN WED
15:5315:55
12055: Ddn Janshatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0016:02
64904: Gzb-mtj 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
64151: Aljn-dli Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1216:14
12034: Ndls Cnb Shatabdi
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
16:2416:26
64429: Gzb-ndls 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
14645: Shalimar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:32
64431: Gzb-ndls Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop16:40
15035: Utr Sampark Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4116:43
64906: Gzb-pwl 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
64433: Gzb-ndls Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
54472: Rksh-dli Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5717:00
14009: Champaran- Satyagrah Exp
Runs on MON
17:0017:02
15621: Kyq - Anvt Express
Runs on FRI
17:0017:02
15529: Shc-anvt Jsadharan Exp
Runs on THU
17:0017:02
64471: Gzb-pnp Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
14016: Sadhbhawna Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
17:0317:05
14014: Sadbhawana Exp.
Runs on MON SAT
17:0317:05
14008: Sadhbhawna Exp
Runs on TUE THU
17:0317:05
14018: Sadbhawana Exp
Runs on WED
17:0317:05
64403: Gzb-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:15
64441: Gzb-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
14316: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2317:25
15280: Poorbiya Exp.
Runs on MON FRI
17:4517:47
13430: Anvt-mldt Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
17:4517:47
15058: Anvt-gkp Express
Runs on WED
17:4517:47
15274: Satyagrah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0318:05
64407: Gzb-dli Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
64554: Anvt-mb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1818:20
64106: Dli-krj 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1918:21
54471: Dli - Rksh Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2418:26
64443: Gzb-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
64110: Ndls-aljn 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2918:31
64582: Dli-hrf Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3918:41
12505: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4518:47
14004: Ndls-mldt Express
Runs on SUN THU
18:4618:51
13120: Dli Sdah Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
18:4618:51
64114: Ssb-aljn 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5118:53
54304: Klk Dli Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5318:55
64102: Dli-aljn 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0219:04
14206: Dli-fd Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0519:07
54411: Re-mtc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:12
64168: Aljn-pwl Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:17
22420: Anvt-gct Suhaildev Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
19:2019:22
22418: Mahamana Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
19:2019:22
64445: Gzb-ndls
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:25
54473: Dli Sre Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3419:36
54022: Tkj-bsc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:37
54055: Moradabad Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:37
22410: Anvt-gaya Garib Rath
Runs on SAT
19:4019:42
12444: Anvt-hlz Express
Runs on TUE
19:4019:42
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5119:53
12311: Hwh Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:02
11111: Gwl-blp Sushasan Exp
Runs on WED
20:0720:10
12487: Jbn-anvt Superfastexpres
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:22
12039: Kgm-ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:22
19020: Dehradun Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:27
12554: Vaishali Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:32
14208: Padmavat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3220:34
18101: Tata Muri -hte - Jat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3520:40
14555: Bareilly Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4520:47
12875: Puri-ndls Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
20:5720:59
19032: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0321:05
64113: Krj-ssb 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:12
64108: Dli-dkde 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1921:21
14043: Garhwal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3321:35
12003: Lko-ndls Shatabdi Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3321:35
18237: Bsp-asr Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3321:35
12428: Anvt-rewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:42
15483: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4521:47
12418: Prayag Raj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5421:56
14674: Shaheed Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
22:0022:02
14650: Saryuyamuna Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
22:0022:02
12018: Ddn-ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0322:05
12687: Mdu-ddn/cdg Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
22:0822:10
14218: Unchahar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1222:14
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
22:2422:26
13414: Farkka Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
22:2422:26
54307: Mb-dli Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:27
12912: Hw - Bl [weekly]sf Exp
Runs on WED
22:3022:32
22918: Hw-bdts Superfast Exp
Runs on THU
22:3022:32
14724: Kalindi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3722:39
64409: Gzb-ndls 10car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:40
12230: Lucknow Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4822:50
04401: Anvt-uhp Express Spl
Runs on MON FRI
22:5522:57
64415: Gzb-ndls Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
14041: Mussoorie Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0223:04
12582: Ndls-muv-superfast-exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0323:05
54540: Ambala Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:12
15013: Ranikhet Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1823:20
11112: Blp-gwl Sushasan Exp
Runs on THU
23:5523:57

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Ghaziabad