IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Ghaziabad Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Ghaziabad railway station (station code: GZB).

Ghaziabad Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
64036: Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:15Last stop
64422: New Delhi - Ghaziabad
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:00Last stop
64051: Palwal - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:55Last stop
64402: Delhi - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
64053: Palwal - Ghaziabad 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:20Last stop
64472: Panipat Jn - Ghaziabad Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
64414: Delhi - Ghaziabad Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
64424: New Delhi - Ghaziabad Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
64406: Delhi - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
64903: Mathura Jn - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:20Last stop
64428: New Delhi - Ghaziabad Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
10:30Last stop
64404: Delhi - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
64426: New Delhi - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:50Last stop
64408: Delhi - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
64055: Palwal - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
64430: New Delhi - Ghaziabad
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:40Last stop
64901: Kosi Kalan - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:00Last stop
64434: Delhi - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
64057: Palwal - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
64432: New Delhi - Ghaziabad Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:50Last stop
64032: Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:25Last stop
64419: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
64450: New Delhi - Ghaziabad Ladies Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
18:40Last stop
64410: Dli - Ghaziabad 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:15Last stop
64418: Delhi - Ghaziabad Memu 12 Coaches
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:00Last stop
64534: Panipat Jn-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
64412: Delhi - Ghaziabad Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
64034: Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad 10 Car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:50Last stop
12430: New Delhi - Lucknow Ac Supfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:07
64420: Ghaziabad-dli-ndls - Hazrat Nizamuddin 10 Car
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:10
14010: Champaran Satyagrah Express
Runs on SUN
00:2300:25
15622: Anand Vihar Terminal - Kamakhya Express
Runs on SAT
00:2300:25
15530: Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Jn Jsadharan Express
Runs on FRI
00:2300:25
12205: Nanda Devi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2800:30
54076: Spc Shajanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4700:50
15707: Katihar Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0502:07
54308: Mb Moradabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3302:35
54075: Shajanpur Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4202:44
15014: Ranikhet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:07
15025: Mau Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on MON WED
03:1003:12
18238: Amritsar Jn - Bilaspur Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2303:25
14217: Unchahar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2303:25
12801: Puri - New Delhi Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:32
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
03:5003:52
13413: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
03:5003:52
14007: Sadbhawna Express
Runs on SUN FRI
04:0004:02
14017: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on SAT
04:0004:02
14015: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on TUE THU
04:0004:02
14013: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on MON WED
04:0004:02
14005: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0504:07
64421: Ghaziabad - New Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:10
12391: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2304:25
64101: Aligarh Jn - Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2504:27
12206: Nanda Devi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3304:35
14723: Kalindi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:47
14205: Faizabad Jn - Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5504:57
14055: Brahmaputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:12
54539: Delhi Ambala Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1305:15
14257: K V Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:22
18102: Jammu Tawi Muri - Tatanagar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3005:32
15623: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhya Weekly Express
Runs on WED
05:4805:50
12553: Vaishali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5505:57
64104: Delhi - Dankaur 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:02
14207: Padmavat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:02
64437: Ghaziabad - Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
12427: Rewa - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:07
12417: Prayag Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1306:15
19031: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:17
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1806:20
12229: New Delhi Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:23
64167: Palwal - Aligarh Jn Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2306:25
19019: Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3306:35
12429: Lucknow - New Delhi Ac Supfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3806:40
12040: New Delhi - Kathgodam Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4406:46
12004: New Delhi-lucknow Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4806:50
14042: Mussoorie Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5706:59
14556: Bareilly Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5807:00
64417: Ghaziabad - Delhi Memu 12 Coach
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
12017: New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2307:25
15484: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2407:26
64111: Dkde - Shakurbasti 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3307:35
22419: Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal Suhaildev Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
07:3707:39
22417: Mahamana Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
07:3707:39
54474: Dli New Delhi Delh
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:42
12312: Kalka Dli - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4807:50
54021: Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5808:00
12488: Anand Vihar Terminal - Jogbanisuperfast Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0408:06
64439: Ghaziabad - Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:10
14044: Garhwal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0808:10
54412: Mtc - Rewari Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1508:17
64103: Aligarh Jn - Delhi
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2308:25
15273: Raxaul Jn - Delhi Satyagrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:27
64449: Ghaziabad - New Delhi Ladies Special
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop08:30
64560: Saharanpur - Delhi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3308:35
64105: Aligarh Jn-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3608:38
15910: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4008:45
64109: Dankaur - Shakurbasti 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4508:47
19326: Amritsar Jn - Indore Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
08:4508:47
64031: Ghaziabad - Shakurbasti 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:00
64581: Harhras Qilah - Delhi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0209:04
64553: Moradabad - Anand Vihar Terminal Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:07
14315: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2309:25
64152: Delhi - Aligarh Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4309:45
15624: Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
09:4309:45
12371: Howrah Jn - Jaisalmer Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
09:4309:45
64423: Ghaziabad - New Delhi Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:50
14646: Shalimar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0310:05
64401: Ghaziabad - Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:25
15059: Lal Kuan - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on TUE THU
10:2510:27
15057: Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on FRI
10:2510:27
12056: Newdelhi Jan Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2810:30
12033: Kanpur Central - New Delhi Sht
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:3310:35
54056: Moradabad - Mb
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3310:35
64555: Anand Vihar Terminal - Meerut City Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4010:42
14311: Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
10:4810:50
14321: Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
10:4810:50
14522: Ambala-delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5310:55
18478: Kalinga Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0311:05
15115: Loknayak Express
Runs on SUN
11:0711:09
13119: Sealdah - Delhi Express
Runs on TUE SAT
11:0711:09
12443: Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on FRI
11:2011:22
22409: Gaya Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath
Runs on MON
11:2011:22
12523: New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi Bi-weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
11:2611:28
15279: Poorbiya Express
Runs on MON FRI
11:2611:28
64052: Ghaziabad - Palwal 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:30
12581: Manduadih - New Delhi-superfasr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3011:32
22659: Kochuveli - Dehradun Express
Runs on SUN
11:4011:42
12911: Valsad - Haridwar Jn [weekly] Superfast Express
Runs on WED
11:4011:42
19565: Uttaranchal Express
Runs on SAT
11:4011:42
22917: Bandra Terminus - Haridwar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
11:4011:42
14673: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
11:4511:47
14649: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
11:4511:47
12561: Swatantrta Senani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4511:47
19325: Indore Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on WED SAT
12:0812:10
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
12:0812:10
14317: Indore - Dehradun Express
Runs on SUN MON
12:0812:10
14682: Jalandhar City - New Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0812:10
64583: Tundla Jn - Delhi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1112:13
64561: Delhi - Ambala Cant Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:17
14258: Kashi V Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1812:20
12583: Lucknow Junction - Anand Vihar Terminal Double Dacker Ac
Runs on SUN FRI
12:2812:30
14318: Dehradun - Indore Express
Runs on FRI SAT
12:3012:32
19566: Uttaranchal Express
Runs on SUN
12:3012:32
22660: Dehradun - Kochuveli Sup Express
Runs on MON
12:3012:32
14310: Ujjaiyani Express
Runs on TUE WED
12:3012:32
64112: Shakurbasti - Dankaur 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3512:37
64425: Ghaziabad - New Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:50
12420: Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0013:02
04402: Udhampur - Anand Vihar Terminal Express Special
Runs on SUN WED
13:1913:21
12688: Dehradun/cdg-mas Express
Runs on MON FRI
13:1913:21
15026: Anand Vihar Terminal - Mau Jn Express
Runs on MON FRI
13:2213:24
64584: Delhi - Tundla Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3913:41
12392: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5313:55
14003: Malda Town - New Delhi Express
Runs on SUN WED
13:5413:56
13429: Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
13:5413:56
14521: Delhi-ambala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5814:00
64562: Ambala Cant Jn - Delhi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0514:07
12419: Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1214:14
64559: Delhi - Saharanpur Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:17
15909: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1814:20
12584: Anand Vihar Terminal - Lucknow Junction Double Dacker Ac
Runs on SUN FRI
14:3514:37
15060: Anand Vihar Terminal - Lal Kuan
Runs on TUE THU
14:3514:37
15036: Utr Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4114:43
15116: Loknayak Express
Runs on SUN
14:5314:55
64902: Ghaziabad - Kosi Kalan 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
64427: Ghaziabad - New Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:10
14681: Jalandhar City Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2515:27
14312: Bhuj - Bareilly
Runs on TUE WED FRI
15:3615:38
14322: Bhuj - Bareilly Express
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
15:3615:38
14006: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3815:40
64556: Meerut City - Anand Vihar Terminal Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4015:42
64107: Dankaur - Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4715:49
18477: Puri - Haridwar Jn Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4815:50
12524: New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri Bi-weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
15:5315:55
12372: Jaisalmer - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
15:5315:55
12055: New Delhi - Dehradun Janshatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0016:02
64904: Ghaziabad - Mathura Jn 12caremu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
64151: Aligarh Jn - Delhi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1216:14
12034: New Delhi - Kanpur Central Shatabdi
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
16:2416:26
64429: Ghaziabad - New Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
14645: Shalimar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:32
64431: Ghaziabad - New Delhi Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop16:40
15035: Utr Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4116:43
64906: Ghaziabad - Palwal 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
64433: Ghaziabad - New Delhi Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
54472: Rishikesh - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5717:00
15621: Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on FRI
17:0017:02
15529: Saharsa Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Jsadharan Express
Runs on THU
17:0017:02
14009: Champaran- Satyagrah Express
Runs on MON
17:0017:02
64471: Ghaziabad - Panipat Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:05
14014: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on MON SAT
17:0317:05
14008: Sadhbhawna Express
Runs on TUE THU
17:0317:05
14018: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on WED
17:0317:05
14016: Sadhbhawna Express
Runs on SUN FRI
17:0317:05
64403: Ghaziabad - Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:15
64441: Ghaziabad-dli 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:20
14316: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2317:25
15280: Poorbiya Express
Runs on MON FRI
17:4517:47
13430: Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
17:4517:47
15058: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
17:4517:47
15274: Satyagrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0318:05
64407: Ghaziabad - Delhi Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
64554: Anand Vihar Terminal - Moradabad Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1818:20
64106: Delhi - Khurja Jn 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1918:21
54471: Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2418:26
64443: Ghaziabad - Delhi 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
64110: New Delhi - Aligarh Jn 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2918:31
64582: Delhi - Harhras Qilah Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3918:41
12505: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4518:47
13120: Delhi - Sealdah Express
Runs on TUE SAT
18:4618:51
14004: New Delhi - Malda Town Express
Runs on SUN THU
18:4618:51
64114: Ssb - Aligarh Jn 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5118:53
54304: Kalka - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5318:55
64102: Delhi - Aligarh Jn 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0219:04
14206: Delhi - Faizabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0519:07
54411: Rewari-mtc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:12
64168: Aligarh Jn - Palwal Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1519:17
22420: Anand Vihar Terminal - Ghazipur City Suhaildev Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
19:2019:22
22418: Mahamana Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
19:2019:22
64445: Ghaziabad-ndls
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:25
54473: Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3419:36
54022: Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:37
54055: Dli Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:37
22410: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gaya Jn Garib Rath
Runs on SAT
19:4019:42
12444: Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia Express
Runs on TUE
19:4019:42
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5119:53
12311: Howrah Jn Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:02
11111: Gwalior Jn - Balrampur Sushasan Express
Runs on WED
20:0720:10
12487: Jogbani - Anand Vihar Terminal Superfastexpres
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:22
12039: Kathgodam - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:22
19020: Bdts Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:27
12554: Vaishali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:32
14208: Padmavat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3220:34
18101: Tatanagar Jn Muri -hte - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3520:40
14555: Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4520:47
12875: Puri - New Delhi Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
20:5720:59
19032: Yoga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0321:05
64113: Khurja Jn - Shakurbasti 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:12
64108: Delhi-dkde 12car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1921:21
12003: Lucknow - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3321:35
18237: Bilaspur Jn - Amritsar Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3321:35
14043: Garhwal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3321:35
12428: Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:42
15483: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4521:47
12418: Prayag Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5421:56
14650: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
22:0022:02
14674: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
22:0022:02
12018: Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0322:05
12687: Madurai Jn - Dehradun/cdg Express
Runs on TUE FRI
22:0822:10
14218: Unchahar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1222:14
13414: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
22:2422:26
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
22:2422:26
54307: Moradabad - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:27
22918: Haridwar Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on THU
22:3022:32
12912: Haridwar Jn - Valsad [weekly] Sf Express
Runs on WED
22:3022:32
14724: Kalindi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3722:39
64409: Ghaziabad - New Delhi 10car Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:40
12230: Lucknow Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4822:50
04401: Anand Vihar Terminal - Udhampur Express Special
Runs on MON FRI
22:5522:57
64415: Ghaziabad - New Delhi Emu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:00
14041: Mussoorie Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0223:04
12582: New Delhi - Manduadih-superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0323:05
54540: Ambala Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:12
15013: Ranikhet Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1823:20
11112: Balrampur - Gwalior Jn Sushasan Express
Runs on THU
23:5523:57

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Ghaziabad