IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Gwalior Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Gwalior Jn railway station (station code: GWL).

Gwalior Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
12197: Bpl-gwl-intercity
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
00:15Last stop
11101: Pune-gwalior Exp
Runs on TUE
03:10Last stop
11112: Blp-gwl Sushasan Exp
Runs on FRI
06:10Last stop
11125: Ind-gwl Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
07:47Last stop
11108: Bundelkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
51882: Agc-gwl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
59824: Bix-gwl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:25Last stop
12175: Chambal Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
17:15Last stop
11123: Barauni-gwl Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
59826: Bix-gwl Passengr
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:30Last stop
51883: Gwl-bin Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
22181: Jbp-nzm Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:10
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:35
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5000:55
12156: Shan-e- Bhopal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0201:05
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:15
12628: Ndls-sbc Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2701:30
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
01:3501:40
18216: Jat - Durg Exp
Runs on SAT
01:3501:40
12621: Mas-ndls Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3701:40
22455: Snsi-klk Superfast Expres
Runs on SUN WED
01:5201:57
18215: Durg - Jat Exp
Runs on THU
01:5201:57
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI SAT
02:2702:30
12405: Gondwana Exp
Runs on MON WED
02:2702:30
12622: Ndls-mas Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3202:35
11058: Asr Cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5503:00
12155: Shan-e-bpl Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5503:00
19325: Indb- Asr Express
Runs on WED SAT
03:1003:20
14317: Ind Ddn Express
Runs on SUN MON
03:1003:20
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:33
12722: Nzm-hyb Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4303:48
12121: M P Smprk Krnti
Runs on MON THU SAT
03:5003:55
22458: Nldm-ned Superfast Expres
Runs on FRI
04:1604:21
12486: Sgnr Ned Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
04:1604:21
12422: Asr-ned Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
04:1604:21
15046: Okha-gkp Exp
Runs on TUE
04:2504:30
19053: St Mfp Express
Runs on SAT
04:2504:30
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
04:2504:30
11104: Bdts-jhs Exp
Runs on WED THU
04:1004:35
14319: Ind-be Express
Runs on FRI
04:4004:45
14313: Ltt-be Express
Runs on TUE
04:4004:45
19308: Cdg-indb Exp
Runs on SAT
04:4204:50
22456: Klk-snsi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
04:4504:50
12627: Sbc-ndls Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:00
12192: Jbp-ndls Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3305:38
12189: Jbp-nzm Mahakoshal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5005:55
12485: Ned Sgnr Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI
06:0006:05
12421: Ned-asr Superfast Express
Runs on THU
06:0506:10
22457: Ned-nldm Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
06:0506:10
12198: Gwl-bpl-intercity
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
First stop06:20
59823: Gwl-bix Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:20
12715: Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2106:26
12441: Bsp-ndls
Runs on TUE FRI
06:2806:30
12433: Mas-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on MON SAT
06:3006:32
22109: Ltt Nzm Ac Exp
Runs on WED
06:3006:32
12611: Mas-nzm Garib Rath Exp
Runs on SUN
06:3006:32
02125: Ngp-asr-ngp-spl
Runs on SUN
07:0507:10
12176: Chambal Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop07:15
12178: Chambal Exp
Runs on MON
07:0507:15
01708: Att-jbp Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on MON THU
07:2007:22
21125: Indore Bhind Exp
Runs on SUN WED SAT
07:4708:00
18477: Puri-hw Utkal Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0008:05
12617: Mangala Ldweep
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0508:10
11802: Etw-jhs Link Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
07:4008:20
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2008:25
51884: Bin-gwl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:30
51832: Agc-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4308:50
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
09:1509:20
18507: Vskp-asr Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
09:1509:20
12002: Ndls - Bpl Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2809:33
51815: Jhs-agc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:40
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3110:36
18238: Asr-bsp Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4510:50
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
10:5611:01
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
10:5811:03
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
10:5911:04
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
10:5911:04
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on TUE
10:5911:04
12804: Vskp Swrn J Exp
Runs on SUN WED
10:5911:04
12148: Nzm-kop Express
Runs on THU
10:5911:04
22416: Ndls-vskp Ac Ap Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1711:22
12807: Vskp-nzm Samta Exp.
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
11:3711:42
11124: Gwaliar-bju Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:50
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
11:5211:57
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on MON
11:5211:57
12803: Vskp-nzm Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
11:5211:57
12147: Kop-nzm Express
Runs on WED
11:5211:57
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on THU
11:5211:57
59821: Kota-bhind Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5012:00
12280: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:00
11111: Gwl-blp Sushasan Exp
Runs on WED
First stop13:05
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
13:0013:05
12808: Nzm-vskp Samta Exp.
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
13:0013:05
18508: Asr-vskp Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN MON THU
13:1713:22
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2513:30
19666: Udz Kurj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3513:40
12618: Mngla Lksdp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5514:00
18237: Bsp-asr Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1614:21
59825: Gwl-bix Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:30
11102: Gwl-pune Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop15:00
19326: Asr - Indb Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
14:5015:00
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1515:20
12687: Mdu-ddn/cdg Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
15:3015:35
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on WED
15:3015:35
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SUN
15:3015:35
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3115:36
19665: Kurj Udz Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4015:45
02126: Asr-ngp Spl
Runs on MON
15:4815:53
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5516:00
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:10
11449: Jbp-svdk Exp
Runs on TUE
16:1016:15
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
16:1016:15
12279: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4516:50
51816: Agc-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1317:18
12177: Chambal Exp
Runs on SAT
17:1517:25
18478: Kalingautkalexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3117:36
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4817:53
01707: Jbp-att Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on TUE SAT
18:0018:02
51831: Jhs-agc
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0318:05
51881: Gwl-agc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
12716: Asr-ned Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1118:16
14310: Ujjaiyani Exp
Runs on TUE WED
18:4218:47
11103: Jhs-bdts Exp
Runs on SUN MON
18:2518:50
14318: Dehradun Indore Express
Runs on FRI SAT
18:4218:50
12191: Shridham Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5018:55
22110: Nzm Ltt Ac Exp
Runs on WED
19:0919:11
11801: Jhs-etw Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
19:0019:15
15045: Gkp - Okha Express
Runs on THU
19:1519:20
19054: Mfp St Express
Runs on MON
19:1519:20
19307: Indb-cdg Exp
Runs on THU
19:1519:23
12612: Nzm-mas Garib Rath Exp
Runs on MON
19:2319:25
12442: Ndls-bsp
Runs on TUE SAT
19:2319:25
12434: Nzm-mas Rajdhani Exp
Runs on WED FRI
19:2319:25
11126: Gwl-ind Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
First stop19:30
21126: Bix - Indb Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
19:0019:30
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:40
12001: Bpl - Ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3919:44
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on TUE
20:1220:15
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
20:1220:15
12688: Ddn/cdg-mas Exp.
Runs on MON FRI
20:1220:15
11450: Svdk-jbp Exp
Runs on THU
20:1220:15
12410: Gondwana Expres
Runs on MON TUE WED THU SAT
20:2720:30
12406: Nzm Bsl Express
Runs on SUN FRI
20:2720:30
11107: Bundelkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
59822: Bhind-kota Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:50
14314: Ltt-be Express
Runs on SAT
20:4520:50
14320: Be-ind Express
Runs on WED
20:4520:50
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
20:4520:50
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on WED
21:0021:05
12190: Nzm-jbp Mahakoshal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0621:11
12122: M P S Kranti Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
21:5021:55
12724: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5722:00
11057: Amritsar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1022:18
22182: Nzm-jbp Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2322:28
12721: Hyb-nzm Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4422:46
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2623:31
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2823:33
14623: Patalkot Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5123:56

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Gwalior Jn