IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Guntur Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Guntur Jn railway station (station code: GNT).

Guntur Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
57329: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:00Last stop
77221: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:15Last stop
57305: Kacheguda - Guntur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:45Last stop
67254: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:20Last stop
77223: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:55Last stop
57382: Narasapur - Guntur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:40Last stop
77282: Tenali Jn - Guntur Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:50Last stop
67273: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
57312: Markapur Road - Guntur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:40Last stop
12706: Secunderabad Jn - Guntur Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:25Last stop
57327: Dhone - Guntur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:20Last stop
17240: Visakhapatnam - Guntur Jn Simhadri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:30Last stop
57309: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:00Last stop
77284: Vijayawada Jn - Guntur Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
16:50Last stop
67258: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:00Last stop
57316: Narasapur - Guntur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
57320: Macherla - Guntur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
77229: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:50Last stop
12748: Vikarabad Jn - Guntur Jn Palanad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:00Last stop
77288: Tenali Jn - Guntur Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:00Last stop
17202: Secunderabad Jn - Guntur Jn Golconda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:20Last stop
57325: Kacheguda - Guntur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:30Last stop
12603: Hyderabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0100:15
57330: Paas
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop01:00
12733: Tirupati - Secunderabad Jn Narayanadri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4501:05
17015: Bhubaneswar - Secunderabad Jn Visakha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:35
18048: Vasco Da Gama - Howrah Jn Amaravati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
01:3001:50
22881: Pune Jn - Bhubaneswar Superfast Weekly
Runs on FRI
02:5503:00
07115: Secunderabad - Kochuveli Onam Special
Runs on SUN
02:5503:15
17256: Hyderabad Decan - Narasapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1003:15
17226: Hubli Jn - Vijayawada Jn Amaravati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2503:35
17212: Yesvantpur Jn - Machelipatnam Kondaveedu Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:4503:50
57620: Kacheguda - Repalle Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:15
56503: Ypr - Vijayawada Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:25
12703: Howrah Jn - Secunderabad Jn Falaknuma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2504:30
17232: Nagarsol - Narasapur Express
Runs on SUN TUE
04:5004:55
57326: Guntur Jn - Kacheguda Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:15
18464: Ksr Bengaluru - Bhubaneswar Prasanthi
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:30
17216: Dharmavaram Jn - Vijayawada Jn Tri-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
05:3505:40
12747: Guntur Jn - Vikarabad Jn Palanad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:45
17201: Guntur Jn - Secunderabad Jn Golconda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
57311: Ral Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:00
22883: Puri - Yesvantpur Jn Garibrath Weekly
Runs on SAT
06:1006:25
77222: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:25
17222: Lokmanyatilak - Kakinada Port Express
Runs on MON FRI
07:2507:30
17229: Kcvl - Hyderabad Decan Sabari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1507:35
57317: Guntur Jn - Macherla Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
17239: Guntur Jn - Visakhapatnam Simhadri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
56501: Vijayawada Jn - Hubli Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1008:20
17204: Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on THU
08:5509:00
57652: Repalle - Secunderabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1009:20
57318: Macherla - Bhimavaram Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:25
67255: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
12796: Secunderabad Jn - Vijayawada Jn Sup Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:4009:42
07757: Secunderabad Jn - Vijayawada Jn Special
Runs on SUN
09:4009:42
77224: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:05
22831: Howrah Jn-sri Satya Sai Nilayam
Runs on THU
11:4511:50
22882: Bhubaneswar - Pune Jn Superfast Weekly
Runs on WED
11:4511:50
12806: Secunderabad Jn - Visakhapatnam Janmabhoomi
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5012:00
57328: Guntur Jn - Dhone Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:10
77283: Guntur Jn - Vijayawada Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop12:10
22884: Yesvantpur Jn - Puri Garibrath Weekly
Runs on SUN
12:5513:10
12805: Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Jn Janmabhoomi
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2013:25
07417: Tirupati - Nagarsol Hsp
Runs on FRI
13:1513:50
57310: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
17221: Kakinada Port - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on WED SAT
13:5514:00
67274: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:10
12705: Guntur Jn - Secunderabad Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
17231: Narasapur - Nagarsol Express
Runs on SUN FRI
14:5515:00
17203: Bhavnagar Terminus-kakinada Port Express
Runs on SUN
15:4515:50
57381: Guntur Jn - Narasapur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:35
77285: Guntur Jn - Tenali Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:00
17230: Hyderabad Decan-kcvl Sabari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0017:20
56502: Hubli Jn - Vijayawada Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1017:20
57306: Guntur Jn - Kacheguda Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
22832: Sai P Nilayam - Howrah Express
Runs on FRI
17:2517:30
57319: Guntur Jn - Macherla Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:50
57651: Secunderabad Jn - Repalle Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:05
17211: Machelipatnam - Yesvantpur Jn Kondaveedu Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
18:0018:05
12795: Vijayawada Jn - Secunderabad Jn Sup Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:1518:17
07758: Vijayawada Jn - Secunderabad Jn Special
Runs on SUN
18:1818:20
07438: Kacheguda - Tatanagar Jn Hspecial
Runs on MON
18:2018:25
67259: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
07418: Nagarsol - Tirupati Hsp
Runs on SUN
18:3018:50
18047: Howrah Jn - Vasco Da Gamaamaravathi Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
19:4020:00
77230: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:10
18463: Bhubaneswar - Ksr Bengaluru Prashanti
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:30
12704: Secunderabad Jn - Howrah Jn Falaknuma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:30
07116: Kochuveli-secunderabad Suvidha Special
Runs on TUE
20:3520:55
17225: Vijayawada Jn - Hubli Jn Amaravati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4520:55
57315: Guntur Jn - Tenali Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:05
77289: Guntur Jn - Vijayawada Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop21:10
17016: Secunderabad Jn - Bhubaneswar Visakha
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:45
56504: Vijayawada Jn-ypr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
12604: Chennai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1022:25
07439: Tatanagar Jn - Kacheguda Hsp
Runs on WED
23:0023:05
12734: Secunderabad Jn - Tirupati Narayanadri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5523:10
57619: Repalle - Secunderabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:20
17255: Narasapur - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:30
17215: Vijayawada Jn - Dharmavaram Jn Tri-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
23:5023:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Guntur Jn