IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Gaya Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Gaya Jn railway station (station code: GAYA).

Gaya Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
53403: Rampur Hat - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:03Last stop
63259: Patna Jn - Gaya Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:10Last stop
12398: Mahabodhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:15Last stop
15620: Kamakhya - Gaya Jn Express
Runs on TUE
05:40Last stop
63243: Patna Jn - Gaya Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:10Last stop
22410: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gaya Jn Garib Rath
Runs on SUN
09:50Last stop
13305: Dhanbad Jn - Gaya Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
53625: Kiul Jn - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
53614: Mughal Sarai Jn - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:25Last stop
13023: Howrah - Gaya Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:45Last stop
53627: Gaya - Kiul Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
63247: Gaya - Patna Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:15Last stop
53604: Dehri On Sone - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on SUN
12:45Last stop
53615: Jamalpur Jn - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:20Last stop
63249: Patna Jn - Gaya Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:45Last stop
53364: Dehri On Sone - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:30Last stop
63251: Patna Jn - Gaya Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:45Last stop
53213: Patna Jn - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:05Last stop
53602: Dehri On Sone - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
17:15Last stop
53629: Kiul Jn - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:00Last stop
63253: Patna Jn - Gaya Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:15Last stop
53225: Bakhtiyarpur Jn - Gaya Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:35Last stop
53623: Jhajha - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:25Last stop
63549: Hazaribagh Rd - Gaya Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:40Last stop
53608: Dehri On Sone - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:48Last stop
63255: Patna Jn - Gaya Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:15Last stop
12390: Chennai-egmore Gaya Express
Runs on WED
21:40Last stop
53631: Kiul Jn - Gaya Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
63257: Patna Jn - Gaya Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:45Last stop
12876: New Delhi - Puri Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
00:2500:30
13168: Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
00:2500:30
18623: Patna-hatia Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:55
13307: Gangasutlej Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5000:55
14224: Budhpurnima Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:05
13308: Gangasatluj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1301:18
13330: Ganga Damodar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2501:50
22912: Shipra Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:4501:50
12177: Chambal Express
Runs on SAT
01:4501:50
12175: Chambal Express
Runs on MON WED THU
01:4501:50
12323: Howrah Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on WED SAT
02:0502:10
12815: Nandan Kanan Superfast (adra)
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
02:0502:10
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2502:30
12311: Howrah Jn Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5503:00
13329: Ganga Damodar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4003:05
12875: Puri - New Delhi Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
03:1003:15
18609: Ranchi - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on THU
03:1003:15
12440: New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdhani Express
Runs on TUE SAT
03:3003:33
12314: Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5003:53
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on TUE THU
04:0304:08
12302: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
04:0504:08
18624: Hatia-patna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4504:10
22824: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
04:1804:21
22812: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
Runs on MON TUE SAT
04:1804:21
14223: Budh Purnima Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:25
12358: Amritsar Jn - Kolkata Sup Express
Runs on TUE FRI
04:4004:45
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:00
53624: Gaya Jn - Jhajha Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:05
13347: Palamu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:20
12321: Howrah Jn Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2205:27
63548: Gaya Jn - Koderma Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:30
63244: Gaya Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:45
12389: Gaya Jn-chennai-egmore Express
Runs on SUN
First stop05:45
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on MON
05:4805:53
22858: Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Jn Wekly Superfast Express
Runs on WED
05:4805:53
22324: Ghazipur City - Kolkata Weekly Shabd Express
Runs on SAT
05:4805:53
12941: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on THU
05:4805:53
12495: Bikaner Jn - Kolkata Sup Ex
Runs on FRI
05:4805:53
12496: Kolkata - Bikaner Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
05:5005:55
22805: Bhubaneswar-new Delhi Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
05:5005:55
22323: Kolkata - Ghazipur City Shabd Bhedi Express
Runs on FRI
06:0206:07
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on TUE
06:0206:07
53404: Gaya Jn - Jamalpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:20
12987: Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:20
12307: Howrah Jn - Jodhpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2806:33
15021: Shalimar-gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
07:0007:05
53626: Gaya Jn - Kiul Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:20
13244: Bhabua Road-gaya - Patna Jn Intercitty
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:35
53607: Gyay - Dehri On Sone Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:40
12988: Ajmer - Sealdah Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4307:48
53226: Bkp - Gaya Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:07
12365: Patna Jn - Ranchi Janshatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:20
63246: Gaya Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:30
11045: Dikshabhoomi Express
Runs on SUN
08:4008:45
12372: Jaisalmer - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
09:1009:15
12382: Poorva Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
09:1509:18
63248: Gaya Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
12380: Jalianwala B Express
Runs on MON
09:3609:41
12444: Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia Express
Runs on WED
09:3609:41
12320: Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Exp Via-k
Runs on FRI
09:3609:41
53363: Gaya Jn - Dehri On Sone Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
12818: Anand Vihar Terminal - Hatia Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
10:0510:10
53628: Gaya Jn - Kiul Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:15
12354: Lal Kuan - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN
11:2511:30
63250: Gaya Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:45
63554: Varanasi Jn - Asansol Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4411:54
53601: Gaya Jn - Dehri On Sone Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop11:55
13024: Gaya Jn Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:20
63252: Gaya Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:45
15619: Gaya Jn - Kamakhya Express
Runs on TUE
First stop13:00
18626: Hatia - Patna Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5013:15
12802: New Delhi - Puri Purshottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2513:30
12801: Puri - New Delhi Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0014:05
18625: Patna Jn - Hatia Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4514:08
12397: Mahabodhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:20
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on THU SAT
14:2814:33
63553: Asansol Jn - Varanasi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3514:42
12371: Howrah Jn - Jaisalmer Superfast Express
Runs on MON
14:5014:55
12353: Howrah Jn - Lal Kuan Express
Runs on FRI
14:5014:55
12381: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
14:5014:55
53616: Gaya Jn-jamalpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
63254: Gaya Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:15
53603: Gaya Jn - Dehri On Sone Passenger
Runs on SUN
First stop15:30
63256: Gaya Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
11046: Dikshabhumi Express
Runs on MON
16:5016:55
13306: Gaya Jn - Dhanbad Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:40
53613: Gaya Jn - Mughal Sarai Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:55
53214: Gaya Jn - Patna Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
12357: Durgiana Express
Runs on TUE SAT
18:3818:43
63258: Gaya Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
53630: Gaya Jn - Kiul Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
13167: Kolkata - Agra Cantt Weekly Express
Runs on THU
19:0019:05
22409: Gaya Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath
Runs on SUN
First stop19:30
13243: Patna Jn-gaya - Bhabua Road Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4819:58
22857: Santragachi Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
20:1220:17
12379: Jalianwala Bagh Express
Runs on FRI
20:1220:17
12443: Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on THU
20:1220:17
12319: Kolkata - Agra Cantt Weekly Exp Via K
Runs on WED
20:1220:17
12308: Jodhpur Jn - Howrah Jn Supfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1320:18
12366: Ranchi - Patna Jn Janshatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:25
53632: Gaya Jn - Kiul Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:50
12816: Nandan Kanan Superfast (adra)
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
21:0021:05
13151: Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:10
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1721:27
12817: Hatia - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
21:3021:35
22806: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
21:5221:55
63260: Gaya Jn - Patna Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:00
13348: Palamu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
12324: Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah Jn Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on SUN THU
22:2022:25
15022: Gorakhpur-shalimar Express
Runs on MON
22:2022:25
12301: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
22:3522:38
12313: Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5222:55
12178: Chambal Express
Runs on MON
22:5823:03
22911: Shipra Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
22:5823:03
12176: Chambal Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
22:5823:03
22823: Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
23:0823:11
22811: Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED SAT
23:0823:11
12312: Kalka Dli - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:25
12439: Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
Runs on WED SAT
23:2923:32
18610: Lokmanyatilak - Ranchi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
23:4223:47
12942: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on THU
23:4823:53

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Gaya Jn