IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Itarsi Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Itarsi Jn railway station (station code: ET).

Itarsi Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
51674: Satna - Itarsi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
51157: Bhusaval Jn - Itarsi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
51828: Jhansi Jn - Itarsi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:20Last stop
11272: Vindhyachal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:20Last stop
51190: Ald - Itarsi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:30Last stop
51829: Nagpur - Itarsi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:45Last stop
51672: Katni - Itarsi Jn Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
11054: Azamgarh - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on FRI
23:5500:05
12924: Nagpur - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on THU
00:0500:08
15015: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on TUE
00:0500:15
18246: Bikaner Jn - Bilaspur Jn Express
Runs on MON WED
00:0500:15
18244: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspur Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
00:0500:15
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:20
11065: Lokmanyatilak - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
00:1500:25
11061: Lokmanyatilak - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
00:1500:25
11071: Kamayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2500:30
12791: Secunderabad Jn - Danapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2500:35
12617: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5001:00
12597: Gorakhpur - Mumbai Cst-weekly Jansa
Runs on WED
00:5501:00
11471: Indore - Jabalpur Overnight Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5001:10
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:10
11094: Mahanagari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:20
22103: Lokmanyatilak - Faizabad Jn Express
Runs on TUE
01:2001:30
12598: Mumbai Cst - Gorakhpur -weekly Jansad
Runs on THU
01:2501:35
12160: Jabalpur - Amravati Suf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:40
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
01:4001:45
22683: Yesvantpur Jn - Lucknow Weekly Express
Runs on WED
01:4001:50
12716: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:50
18234: Bilaspur Jn - Indore Jn Bg Narmada Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5002:05
22938: Rewa Rajkot Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
02:0002:10
12188: Jabalpur Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
02:0002:10
18233: Indore Jn Bg - Bilaspur Jn Narmada Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1502:25
15030: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
02:2002:25
01655: Pune Jn - Jabalpur Special
Runs on WED
02:2002:30
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:40
12159: Amravati - Jabalpur Suf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:45
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:50
12191: Shridham Super Fast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:15
12923: Indore Jn Bg - Nagpur Express
Runs on WED
03:1503:20
11472: Jabalpur- Indore Overnight Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:35
19301: Yeshvantpur Express
Runs on MON
03:3003:35
16318: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kanyakumari Himsagar Express
Runs on WED
03:3003:35
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
03:3503:40
12153: Lokmanyatilak - Habibganj Express
Runs on FRI
03:3503:40
11060: Chhapra - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
03:4003:50
11056: Godan Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
03:4003:50
12807: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Samta Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
03:4503:50
51673: Itarsi Jn - Satna Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:00
12410: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
03:5004:00
12406: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
03:5004:00
18237: Bilaspur Jn - Amritsar Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:15
15067: Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on THU
04:1004:20
15065: Gorakhpur - Panvel Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
04:1004:20
11080: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SUN
04:1004:20
15063: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE
04:1004:20
15018: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:30
12645: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Millennium Express
Runs on MON
04:4004:45
12147: Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on WED
04:4004:45
12803: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
04:4004:45
12643: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on THU
04:4004:45
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
04:4004:45
51671: Itarsi Jn - Katni Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:50
11079: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
04:5005:00
22136: Rewa - Nagpur Express
Runs on THU
04:5005:00
11053: Lokmanyatilak - Azamgarh Express
Runs on THU
04:5005:00
22910: Puri - Valsad Weekly Express
Runs on MON
04:5505:05
12103: Pune Jn-lucknow Express
Runs on SAT
04:5505:05
12520: Kamakhya - Lokmanyatilak Ac Express
Runs on SAT
04:5505:05
15102: Jansadharan Express
Runs on SAT
05:1005:15
11037: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
05:1005:20
22131: Gyan Ganga Express
Runs on TUE
05:1005:20
11033: Pune Jn - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on THU
05:1005:20
18610: Lokmanyatilak - Ranchi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
05:1005:20
16688: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Mangalore Navyug Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
05:2505:30
16094: Lucknow Junction - Chennai Central Express
Runs on TUE FRI
05:2505:30
15023: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on WED
05:2505:30
16032: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Chennai Central Andaman Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
05:2505:30
15066: Panvel - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
05:3005:40
15064: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
05:3005:40
59386: Chhindwara Jn - Indore Jn Bg Pachvelly Pa
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:45
15024: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
05:5006:00
12390: Chennai-egmore Gaya Express
Runs on WED
06:0006:10
22967: Ahmedabad Jn - Allahabad Jn Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
06:0006:10
12641: Kanyakumari - Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirukkural Express
Runs on SUN FRI
06:2506:30
51188: Katni - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:45
19046: Tapti Ganga Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
06:3506:45
22948: Bhagalpur - Surat Superfast Express
Runs on TUE FRI
06:3506:45
18245: Bilaspur Jn - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
06:4006:45
18243: Bilaspur Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on TUE WED
06:4006:45
14314: Ltt - Bareilly
Runs on SUN
06:5007:00
12792: Danapur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5007:00
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:15
12335: Bhagalpur-lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
07:1007:20
15648: Guwahati - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on THU
07:1007:20
15646: Guwahati - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE FRI
07:1007:20
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1507:25
16317: Kanyakumari - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Himsagar Express
Runs on SUN
07:2507:30
16687: Mangalore - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Navyug Express
Runs on WED
07:2507:30
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
12533: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:45
22968: Allahabad Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Sf Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
07:5008:00
12742: Patna Jn - Vasco Da Gama Express
Runs on SUN
07:5008:00
11068: Saket Express
Runs on MON FRI
07:5008:00
16093: Chennai Central - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN WED
08:0508:10
16031: Chennai Central - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
08:0508:10
17019: Ajmer - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on WED
08:1008:20
12719: Ajmer - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on THU SAT
08:1008:20
12853: Durg - Bhopal Jn Amarkantak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2008:30
12628: New Delhi - Ksr Bengaluru Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2008:30
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
08:4008:50
22187: Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity S.f
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4008:55
12943: Valsad - Kanpur Central Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on THU
08:5008:55
12166: Varanasi Jn - Lokmanyatilak Sup Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
08:5509:05
17610: Purna Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on SAT
09:0009:10
12976: Jaipur - Mysore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU
09:1009:15
18474: Jodhpur - Puri Express
Runs on SUN
09:1009:15
12970: Jaipur - Coimbatore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
09:1009:15
12968: Jaipur Madras Express
Runs on MON SAT
09:1009:15
22937: Rajkot - Rewa Superfast Express
Runs on MON
09:1009:20
19057: Udhna Jn Varanasi Express
Runs on SAT
09:1009:20
19049: Bandra Terminus Patna Express
Runs on TUE
09:1009:20
11072: Kamayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:30
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:40
12062: Habibganj Janshatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:45
12622: New Delhi - Chennai Central Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4009:45
12149: Pune Jn - Patliputra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5010:00
16230: Varanasi Jn - Mysore Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN FRI
09:5010:00
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
09:5510:00
22909: Valsad - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
10:2010:30
12194: Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
10:3510:45
16360: Patna Jn - Ernakulam Jn Expres
Runs on WED
10:3510:45
11046: Dikshabhumi Express
Runs on TUE
10:3510:45
22684: Lucknow - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
10:3510:45
15120: Manduadih - Rameswaram Express
Runs on MON
10:3510:45
11463: Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
10:4010:50
22111: Bhusaval Jn - Nagpur Intercity
Runs on SUN WED FRI
10:5011:05
51189: Itarsi Jn Ald Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:30
13202: Lokmanyatilak - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3011:40
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5011:55
51830: Itarsi Jn - Nagpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:00
15029: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on FRI
11:5512:05
12540: Lucknow - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on SAT
12:0012:10
19713: Jaipur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
12:0012:10
22632: Bikaner Jn - Chennai Central Anurat Weekly Express
Runs on MON
12:0512:10
11407: Pune Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on WED
12:0512:10
16863: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
12:0512:10
17020: Hyderabad Decan - Ajmer Express
Runs on SUN
12:0512:10
12720: Hyderabad Decan - Ajmer Express
Runs on TUE THU
12:0512:10
19064: Danapur Udhna Express
Runs on MON THU
12:0512:15
12722: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hyderabad Decan Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:20
15560: Ahmedabad Jn - Darbhanga Jn Jansadharan
Runs on SAT
12:2512:35
22135: Nagpur - Rewa Express
Runs on WED
12:2512:35
22456: Kalka - Sainagar Siridi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
12:3012:35
12296: Patna - Ksr Bengaluru Sanghmitra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3512:45
12486: Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
12:4012:45
22458: Nldm - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
12:4012:45
12422: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
12:4012:45
11093: Mahanagari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:50
11057: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4512:50
01656: Jabalpur - Pune Jn Special
Runs on MON
12:4512:55
22112: Nagpur - Bhusaval Jn Intercity
Runs on MON THU SAT
12:4512:55
22403: Pondicherry - New Delhi Weekly Express
Runs on THU
12:5513:00
12577: Bagmati Express
Runs on WED
12:5513:05
11038: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
12:5513:05
22351: Patliputra - Yesvantpur Jn Exp (weekly)
Runs on SAT
12:5513:05
22404: New Delhi - Pondicherry Weekly Express
Runs on MON
13:0013:05
04425: Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin Supfast Ac Express
Runs on WED
13:0513:10
12167: Lokmanyatilak(t) - Varanasi Jn Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0513:15
11058: Amritsar Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2013:25
11204: Jaipur Nagpur Express
Runs on SAT
13:4013:45
15119: Rameswaram - Manduadih Express
Runs on FRI
13:4013:50
16359: Ernakulam Jn Patna Express
Runs on MON
13:4013:50
11045: Dikshabhoomi Express
Runs on SAT
13:4013:50
11016: Kushinagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5013:55
11066: Darbhanga Jn - Lokmanyatilak Express(tw)
Runs on SUN WED FRI
13:5514:05
11062: Darbhanga Jn - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
13:5514:05
01705: Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur Superfast Special
Runs on SAT
14:0514:20
12670: Chhapra - Chennai Central Ganga Kaveri
Runs on TUE THU
14:3014:40
12295: Sanghamitra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3514:45
17609: Patna Jn - Purna Jn Express
Runs on MON
14:4014:50
19050: Patna Jn - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on THU
14:4014:50
12721: Hyderabad Decan - Hazrat Nizamuddin Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4514:55
12150: Patliputra - Pune Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5015:00
14623: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5515:05
12541: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2015:25
12539: Yesvantpur Jn - Lucknow Express
Runs on THU
15:4015:50
12975: Mysore Jn - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN FRI
15:5516:00
18473: Puri-jodhpur Express
Runs on THU
15:5516:00
19714: Secunderabad Jn - Jaipur Express
Runs on TUE
15:5516:00
12969: Coimbatore Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on SAT
15:5516:00
12967: Jaipur Express
Runs on MON WED
15:5516:00
11464: Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
16:1016:15
11271: Vindhyachal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
15016: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
16:3516:40
12578: Bagmati Express
Runs on SUN
16:4516:55
22352: Yesvantpur Jn - Patliputra Exp (weekly)
Runs on TUE
16:4516:55
11203: Nagpur Jaipur Express
Runs on THU
16:5016:55
22129: Tulsi Express
Runs on SUN TUE
16:5017:00
12669: Chennai Central - Chhapra Ganga Kaveri Express
Runs on SUN TUE
16:5517:10
12165: Lokmanyatilak - Varanasi Jn Sup Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
17:0017:10
11067: Saket Express
Runs on WED SAT
17:0017:10
22104: Faizabad Jn - Lokmanyatilak Super Fast Express
Runs on WED
17:1017:20
12615: Chennai Central-ndls Grand Trunk Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1517:20
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:35
12854: Bhopal Jn - Durg Amarkantak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:40
51187: Bhusaval Jn - Katni Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:50
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
17:4517:50
12405: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE
17:4517:50
15559: Darbhanga Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Jansadharan
Runs on THU
17:5518:05
19063: Udhna Danapur Express
Runs on TUE SAT
17:5518:05
15547: Jaynagar - Lokmanyatilak Jansadharan Express
Runs on TUE
17:5518:05
51827: Itarsi Jn - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
22132: Gyan Ganga Superfast
Runs on WED
17:5518:10
12545: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly)
Runs on FRI
17:5518:10
11034: Darbhanga Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SAT
17:5518:10
12361: Asansol Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on MON
17:5518:10
15101: Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
18:1518:20
12944: Kanpur Central - Valsad Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on FRI
18:1518:20
12104: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
18:1518:20
01706: Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Special
Runs on THU
18:1018:25
15068: Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
18:2018:30
12193: Yesvantpur Jn - Jabalpur Weekly Express
Runs on MON
18:3018:40
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3518:40
12621: Chennai Central - New Delhi Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4018:43
22455: Sainagar Siridi - Kalka Superfast Expres
Runs on TUE SAT
18:5018:55
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
18:5018:55
12148: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur Express
Runs on THU
18:5018:55
12646: Ers - Hazrat Nizamuddin
Runs on TUE
18:5519:00
12804: Visakhapatnam Swrn J Express
Runs on SUN WED
18:5519:00
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
18:5519:00
04426: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Supfast Ac Express
Runs on SAT
19:0519:10
12741: Vasco Da Gama - Patna Jn Express
Runs on THU
19:0519:15
12519: Lokmanyatilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
Runs on SUN
19:0519:15
12061: Jabalpur Janshatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0519:15
51158: Itarsi Jn - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
12534: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2519:30
12642: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanyakumari Thirukkural Express
Runs on MON SAT
19:3019:35
12154: Habibganj - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on FRI
19:4519:50
14313: Lokmanyatilak - Bareilly Express
Runs on MON
19:5520:00
22631: Chennai Central - Bikaner Jn Anurat Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
20:0020:05
16864: Mannargudi - Bhagat Ki Kothi
Runs on TUE
20:0020:05
12336: Lokmanyatilak - Bhagalpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
20:0020:10
15647: Lokmanyatilak - Guwahati Express
Runs on FRI
20:0020:10
15645: Lokmanyatilak - Guwahati Express
Runs on WED SAT
20:0020:10
22188: Jabalpur - Habibganj Intercity S.f
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:25
19045: Tapti Ganga Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
20:3020:40
22947: Surat - Bhagalpur Superfast Express
Runs on TUE SAT
20:3020:40
13201: Rajendranagar T - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3520:45
59385: Indore Jn Bg - Chhindwara Jn Panchvelly F/p
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:50
12389: Gaya Jn-chennai-egmore Express
Runs on SUN
20:5021:00
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
20:5521:00
12808: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Samta Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
20:5521:00
19302: Yesvantpur Jn - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on THU
21:0021:10
18238: Amritsar Jn - Bilaspur Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:15
15017: Kashi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:20
11408: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on THU
21:2021:25
16229: Mysore Jn - Varanasi Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED FRI
21:2021:30
12618: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:40
12192: Jabalpur - New Delhi Suf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:50
12627: Ksr Bengaluru - New Delhi Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5021:55
19058: Varanasi Jn - Udhna Jn Express
Runs on SUN
21:5522:10
12512: Raptisagar Express
Runs on MON WED THU
22:1522:20
12592: Bangalore - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on TUE
22:1522:20
12590: Secunderabad Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
22:1522:20
12522: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on SAT
22:1522:20
22646: Ahilyanagari Express
Runs on SUN
22:1522:20
12321: Howrah Jn Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:25
11059: Chhapra Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
22:2022:30
11055: Godan Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
22:2022:30
12421: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
22:3022:40
12485: Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Expres
Runs on SUN MON THU
22:3022:40
22457: Nanded-nldm Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
22:3022:40
12589: Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on WED
23:0023:05
12521: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on TUE
23:0023:05
22645: Ahilyanagari Express
Runs on MON
23:0023:05
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
23:0023:05
12591: Gorakhpur-bangalore Express
Runs on SAT
23:0023:05
12362: Mumbai Cst Asansol Express
Runs on WED
23:0523:15
15548: Lokmanyatilak - Jaynagar Jansadharan Express
Runs on THU
23:0523:15
12546: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly)
Runs on MON
23:0523:15
12715: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:15
12168: Varanasi Jn - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:20
12542: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3023:35
12187: Mumbai Garibrath
Runs on MON WED FRI
23:3523:45
18609: Ranchi - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on THU
23:3523:45
12626: New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5023:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Itarsi Jn