IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Itarsi Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Itarsi Jn railway station (station code: ET).

Itarsi Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
51674: Sta-et Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
51157: Bsl Et Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
51828: Jhs-et Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:20Last stop
11272: Vindhyachal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:20Last stop
51190: Ald Et Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:30Last stop
51829: Ngp-et Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:45Last stop
51672: Kte-et Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
11054: Amh-ltt Express
Runs on FRI
23:5500:05
12924: Ngp - Indb Express
Runs on THU
00:0500:08
15015: Gkp- Ypr Express
Runs on TUE
00:0500:15
18246: Bkn-bsp Exp
Runs on MON WED
00:0500:15
18244: Bgkt-bsp Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
00:0500:15
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:20
11065: Ltt Dbg Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
00:1500:25
11061: Ltt-dbg Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
00:1500:25
11071: Kamayani Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2500:30
12791: Sc-dnr Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2500:35
12617: Mangala Ldweep
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5001:00
12597: Gkp-cstm-weekly Jansa
Runs on WED
00:5501:00
11471: Ind-jbp Overnight Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5001:10
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:10
11094: Mahanagari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:20
22103: Ltt-fd Express
Runs on TUE
01:2001:30
12598: Cstm-gkp -weekly Jansad
Runs on THU
01:2501:35
12160: Jbp-ami Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0501:40
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
01:4001:45
22683: Ypr-lko Weekly Express
Runs on WED
01:4001:50
12716: Asr-ned Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:50
18234: Bsp-indb Narmada Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5002:05
12188: Jbp Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
02:0002:10
22938: Rewa Rajkot Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
02:0002:10
18233: Indb-bsp Narmada Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1502:25
15030: Pune-gkp-exp
Runs on SUN
02:2002:25
01655: Pune-jbp Spl
Runs on WED
02:2002:30
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:40
12159: Ami- Jbp Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:45
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:50
12191: Shridham Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0503:15
12923: Indb - Ngp Express
Runs on WED
03:1503:20
11472: Jbp- Ind Overnight Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:35
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on WED
03:3003:35
19301: Yeshvantpur Exp
Runs on MON
03:3003:35
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
03:3503:40
12153: Ltt-hbj Express
Runs on FRI
03:3503:40
11060: Cpr Ltt Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
03:4003:50
11056: Godan Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
03:4003:50
12807: Vskp-nzm Samta Exp.
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
03:4503:50
51673: Et -sta Fast Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:00
12410: Gondwana Expres
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
03:5004:00
12406: Nzm Bsl Express
Runs on MON SAT
03:5004:00
18237: Bsp-asr Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:15
11080: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on SUN
04:1004:20
15067: Gkp-bdts Exp
Runs on THU
04:1004:20
15065: Gkp-pnvl Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
04:1004:20
15063: Gkp-ltt Exp
Runs on TUE
04:1004:20
15018: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:30
12147: Kop-nzm Express
Runs on WED
04:4004:45
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on MON
04:4004:45
12803: Vskp-nzm Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
04:4004:45
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on THU
04:4004:45
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
04:4004:45
51671: Et-kte Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:50
22136: Rewa-ngp Exp
Runs on THU
04:5005:00
11053: Ltt-amh Express
Runs on THU
04:5005:00
11079: Ltt-gkp Express
Runs on FRI
04:5005:00
22910: Puri-bl Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
04:5505:05
12103: Pune-lko Express
Runs on SAT
04:5505:05
12520: Kyq-ltt Ac Express
Runs on SAT
04:5505:05
15102: Jansadharn
Runs on SAT
05:1005:15
11033: Pune-dbg Express
Runs on THU
05:1005:20
18610: Ltt Rnc Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
05:1005:20
11037: Pune-gkp Express
Runs on FRI
05:1005:20
22131: Gyan Ganga Exp
Runs on TUE
05:1005:20
15023: Gkp-ypr-exp
Runs on WED
05:2505:30
16094: Ljn - Mas Express
Runs on TUE FRI
05:2505:30
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
05:2505:30
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
05:2505:30
15064: Ltt-gkp Exp
Runs on WED
05:3005:40
15066: Pnvl-gkp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
05:3005:40
59386: Cwa- Indb Pachvelly Pa
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:45
15024: Ypr-gkp-exp
Runs on SAT
05:5006:00
22967: Adi Ald Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
06:0006:10
12390: Chennai-egmore Gaya-expr
Runs on WED
06:0006:10
12641: Cape- Nzm Tirukkural Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
06:2506:30
51188: Kte Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:45
19046: Tapti Ganga Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
06:3506:45
22948: Bgp Surat Sf Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
06:3506:45
18245: Bsp-bkn Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
06:4006:45
18243: Bsp-bgkt Exp
Runs on TUE WED
06:4006:45
12792: Dnr-sc Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5007:00
14314: Ltt-be Express
Runs on SUN
06:5007:00
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:15
15648: Ghy-ltt Exp
Runs on THU
07:1007:20
15646: Ghy-ltt Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
07:1007:20
12335: Bgp-lt(t) Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
07:1007:20
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1507:25
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on WED
07:2507:30
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SUN
07:2507:30
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
12533: Pushpak Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:45
12742: Pnbe-vsg Exp
Runs on SUN
07:5008:00
11068: Saket Express
Runs on MON FRI
07:5008:00
22968: Ald Adi Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
07:5008:00
16093: Mas-ljn Express
Runs on SUN WED
08:0508:10
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
08:0508:10
17019: Aii-hyb Express
Runs on WED
08:1008:20
12719: Aii-hyb Exp
Runs on THU SAT
08:1008:20
12853: Durg-bpl Amarkantak Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2008:30
12628: Ndls-sbc Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2008:30
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
08:4008:50
22187: Hbj-jbp Intercity S.f
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4008:55
12943: Bl - Cnb Udyog Karmi Exp.
Runs on THU
08:5008:55
12166: Bsb Ltt Sup Exp
Runs on SUN WED SAT
08:5509:05
17610: Pau-pnbe Exp
Runs on SAT
09:0009:10
18474: Jodhpur-puri Express
Runs on SUN
09:1009:15
12976: Jp Mys Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU
09:1009:15
12970: Jp Cbe Sf Exp
Runs on WED
09:1009:15
12968: Jp Madras Exp
Runs on MON SAT
09:1009:15
19057: Udn Varanasi Exp
Runs on SAT
09:1009:20
19049: Bdts Patna Express
Runs on TUE
09:1009:20
22937: Rajkot Rewa Sf Exp
Runs on MON
09:1009:20
11072: Kamayani Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:30
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:40
12062: Hbj Janshatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:45
12622: Ndls-mas Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4009:45
12149: Pune-ppta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5010:00
16230: Bsb-mys Bi Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
09:5010:00
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
09:5510:00
22909: Bl-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on FRI
10:2010:30
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on WED
10:3510:45
11046: Dikshabhumi Exp
Runs on TUE
10:3510:45
22684: Lko-ypr Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
10:3510:45
15120: Muv-rmm Express
Runs on MON
10:3510:45
12194: Jbp-ypr Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
10:3510:45
11463: Smnh-jbp Exp
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
10:4010:50
22111: Bsl-ngp Intercity
Runs on SUN WED FRI
10:5011:05
51189: Et Ald Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:30
13202: Ltt Rjpb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3011:40
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5011:55
51830: Et-ngp Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:00
15029: Gkp-pune-exp
Runs on FRI
11:5512:05
12540: Lko-ypr Express
Runs on SAT
12:0012:10
19713: Jp Sc Exp
Runs on SUN
12:0012:10
12720: Hyb-aii Exp
Runs on TUE THU
12:0512:10
22632: Bkn-mas Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
12:0512:10
16863: Bgkt-mq Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
12:0512:10
11407: Pune-ljn Exp
Runs on WED
12:0512:10
17020: Hyb-aii Exp
Runs on SUN
12:0512:10
19064: Danapur Udhna Express
Runs on MON THU
12:0512:15
12722: Nzm-hyb Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:20
15560: Adi-dbg Jansadharan
Runs on SAT
12:2512:35
22135: Ngp-rewa Exp
Runs on WED
12:2512:35
22456: Klk-snsi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
12:3012:35
12296: Pnbe-sbc Sanghmitra Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3512:45
22458: Nldm-ned Superfast Expres
Runs on FRI
12:4012:45
12486: Sgnr Ned Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
12:4012:45
12422: Asr-ned Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
12:4012:45
11093: Mahanagari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:50
11057: Amritsar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4512:50
01656: Jbp-pune Spl
Runs on MON
12:4512:55
22112: Ngp-bsl Intercity
Runs on MON THU SAT
12:4512:55
22403: Pdy-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
12:5513:00
11038: Gkp-pune Express
Runs on SUN
12:5513:05
22351: Ppta - Ypr Exp (weekly)
Runs on SAT
12:5513:05
12577: Bagmati Exp
Runs on WED
12:5513:05
22404: Ndls-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
13:0013:05
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on WED
13:0513:10
12167: Ltt(t)-bsb Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0513:15
11058: Asr Cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2013:25
11204: Jaipur Nagpur Exp
Runs on SAT
13:4013:45
15119: Rmm-muv Express
Runs on FRI
13:4013:50
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on MON
13:4013:50
11045: Dikshabhoomi Exp
Runs on SAT
13:4013:50
11016: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5013:55
11066: Dbg Ltt Express(tw)
Runs on SUN WED FRI
13:5514:05
11062: Dbg Ltt Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
13:5514:05
01705: Bdts-jbp Sf Special
Runs on SAT
14:0514:20
12670: Cpr-mas Ganga Kaveri
Runs on TUE THU
14:3014:40
12295: Sanghamitra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3514:45
19050: Pnbe Bdts Exp
Runs on THU
14:4014:50
17609: Pnbe-pau Exp
Runs on MON
14:4014:50
12721: Hyb-nzm Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4514:55
12150: Ppta-pune Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5015:00
14623: Patalkot Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5515:05
12541: Gkp-ltt-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2015:25
12539: Ypr-lko Express
Runs on THU
15:4015:50
18473: Puri-jodhpur Exp.
Runs on THU
15:5516:00
19714: Sc Jp Exp
Runs on TUE
15:5516:00
12975: Mys Jp Sf Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
15:5516:00
12969: Cbe Jaipur Exp
Runs on SAT
15:5516:00
12967: Jaipur Exp
Runs on MON WED
15:5516:00
11464: Jbp -smnh Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
16:1016:15
11271: Vindhyachal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
15016: Ypr - Gkp Express
Runs on FRI
16:3516:40
22352: Ypr - Ppta Exp (weekly)
Runs on TUE
16:4516:55
12578: Bagmati Exp
Runs on SUN
16:4516:55
11203: Nagpur Jaipur Exp
Runs on THU
16:5016:55
22129: Tulsi Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
16:5017:00
12669: Mas-cpr Ganga Kaveri Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
16:5517:10
12165: Ltt Bsb Sup Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
17:0017:10
11067: Saket Express
Runs on WED SAT
17:0017:10
22104: Fd-ltt Super Fast Exp
Runs on WED
17:1017:20
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1517:20
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:35
12854: Bpl-durg Amarkantak Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:40
51187: Bsl Kte Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:50
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
17:4517:50
12405: Gondwana Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
17:4517:50
15559: Dbg-adi Jansadharan
Runs on THU
17:5518:05
19063: Udhna Danapur Express
Runs on TUE SAT
17:5518:05
15547: Jyg-ltt Jansadharan Exp
Runs on TUE
17:5518:05
51827: Et-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
22132: Gyan Ganga Sf
Runs on WED
17:5518:10
11034: Dbg-pune Express
Runs on SAT
17:5518:10
12545: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly
Runs on FRI
17:5518:10
12361: Asn Cstm Exp
Runs on MON
17:5518:10
15101: Jansadharan Exp
Runs on WED
18:1518:20
12944: Cnb - Bl Udyog Karmi Exp.
Runs on FRI
18:1518:20
12104: Ljn-pune Express
Runs on SUN
18:1518:20
01706: Jbp-bdts Sf Special
Runs on THU
18:1018:25
15068: Bdts-gkp Exp
Runs on FRI
18:2018:30
12193: Ypr-jbp Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
18:3018:40
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3518:40
12621: Mas-ndls Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4018:43
22455: Snsi-klk Superfast Expres
Runs on TUE SAT
18:5018:55
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
18:5018:55
12148: Nzm-kop Express
Runs on THU
18:5018:55
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on TUE
18:5519:00
12804: Vskp Swrn J Exp
Runs on SUN WED
18:5519:00
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
18:5519:00
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
19:0519:10
12741: Vsg-pnbe Exp
Runs on THU
19:0519:15
12519: Ltt-kyq Ac Express
Runs on SUN
19:0519:15
12061: Jbp Janshatabdi
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0519:15
51158: Et Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
12534: Pushpak Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2519:30
12642: Nzm-cape Thirukkural Exp
Runs on MON SAT
19:3019:35
12154: Hbj-ltt Express
Runs on FRI
19:4519:50
14313: Ltt-be Express
Runs on MON
19:5520:00
22631: Mas-bkn Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
20:0020:05
16864: Mq-bgkt
Runs on TUE
20:0020:05
12336: Ltt-bgp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
20:0020:10
15647: Ltt-ghy Exp
Runs on FRI
20:0020:10
15645: Ltt-ghy Exp
Runs on WED SAT
20:0020:10
22188: Jbp-hbj Intercity S.f
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0020:25
19045: Tapti Ganga Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
20:3020:40
22947: St Bhagalpur Sf Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
20:3020:40
13201: Rjpb Ltt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3520:45
59385: Indb- Cwa Panchvelly F/p
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:50
12389: Gaya-chennai-egmore Expr
Runs on SUN
20:5021:00
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
20:5521:00
12808: Nzm-vskp Samta Exp.
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
20:5521:00
19302: Ypr-indb Exp
Runs on THU
21:0021:10
18238: Asr-bsp Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:15
15017: Kashi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:20
11408: Ljn-pune Exp
Runs on THU
21:2021:25
16229: Mys-bsb Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED FRI
21:2021:30
12618: Mngla Lksdp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:40
12192: Jbp-ndls Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:50
12627: Sbc-ndls Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5021:55
19058: Bsb Udn Exp
Runs on SUN
21:5522:10
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
22:1522:20
12592: Sbc-gkp Exp
Runs on TUE
22:1522:20
12590: Sc-gkp Exp
Runs on FRI
22:1522:20
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on SAT
22:1522:20
22646: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on SUN
22:1522:20
12321: Hwh Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:25
11059: Chhapra Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
22:2022:30
11055: Godan Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
22:2022:30
12421: Ned-asr Superfast Express
Runs on WED
22:3022:40
22457: Ned-nldm Superfast Exp
Runs on SAT
22:3022:40
12485: Ned Sgnr Expres
Runs on SUN MON THU
22:3022:40
12591: Gkp-sbc Exp
Runs on SAT
23:0023:05
12589: Gkp-sc Exp
Runs on WED
23:0023:05
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on TUE
23:0023:05
22645: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on MON
23:0023:05
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
23:0023:05
12546: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly
Runs on MON
23:0523:15
12362: Cstm Asansol Exp
Runs on WED
23:0523:15
15548: Ltt-jyg Jansadharan Exp
Runs on THU
23:0523:15
12715: Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:15
12168: Bsb-ltt Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:20
12542: Ltt-gkp-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3023:35
18609: Rnc Ltt Express
Runs on THU
23:3523:45
12187: Mumbai Garibrath
Runs on MON WED FRI
23:3523:45
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5023:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Itarsi Jn