IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Dharwar Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Dharwar railway station (station code: DWR).

Dharwar Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
17301: Mysore Jn Dharwad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:15Last stop
56903: Solapur Jn - Dharwar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:10Last stop
56907: Hubli Jn - Dharwar Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:35Last stop
51411: Bellary Jn - Dharwar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
12725: Sidhaganaga Inter City Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:50Last stop
17309: Yesvantpur Jn Vasco Express
Runs on MON WED
00:1400:15
17316: Vellankanni - Vasco Da Gama Express
Runs on THU
00:1400:15
17419: Tirupati - Vasco Da Gama
Runs on FRI
00:1400:16
17310: Yesvantpur Jn Vasco Express
Runs on SUN TUE
01:0801:10
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SAT
05:0405:05
12726: Sidhaganga Inter City Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:15
11047: Miraj Jn - Hubli Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2305:25
16589: Rani Chenamma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0906:10
16534: Ksr Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on MON
06:5507:00
16532: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on SAT
06:5507:00
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on TUE THU
06:5507:00
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on WED FRI
06:5507:00
16506: Ksr Bengaluru - Gandhidham Bg Gandhidham Express
Runs on SUN
06:5807:00
17311: Chennai- Vasco Express
Runs on SAT
07:1807:20
56902: Dharwar - Hubli Jn Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:40
56922: Belgaum - Hubli Jn Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4808:50
17415: Tirupati - Kolhapur Haripriya Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0409:05
18047: Howrah Jn - Vasco Da Gamaamaravathi Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
09:2709:28
17318: Lokmanyatilak - Hubli Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:22
11035: Sharavathi Express
Runs on FRI
11:2511:27
11021: Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
11:2511:27
11005: Dadar - Pondicherry Express
Runs on MON TUE SAT
11:2511:27
18048: Vasco Da Gama - Howrah Jn Amaravati Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
11:4311:45
51420: Hubli Jn - Miraj Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0613:08
17420: Vasco Da Gama - Tirupati
Runs on FRI
13:1813:20
51419: Miraj Jn - Hubli Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5313:55
11303: Hyderabad Decan - Kolhapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0514:10
11304: Kolhapur - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5515:00
11022: Tirunelveli - Dadar Express
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
15:3915:40
11006: Chalukya Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
15:3915:40
11036: Sharavati Express
Runs on SUN
15:3915:40
16507: Ju Banglore Express
Runs on SUN FRI
15:5315:55
16209: Ajmer - Mysore Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
15:5315:55
16531: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on TUE
15:5315:55
16505: Gandhidham Bg - Ksr Bengaluru Expres
Runs on WED
15:5415:55
16533: Ju-bangalore Express
Runs on THU
15:5415:55
17317: Hubli Jn-lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0816:10
17305: Hubli Jn - Londa Jn-nzm Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3516:37
56904: Dharwar - Solapur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:40
56921: Hubli Jn - Belgaum Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1918:20
17416: Kolhapur - Tirupati Haripriya Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2018:22
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on TUE
19:1819:20
17302: Dharwar Mysore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:30
16590: Rani Chenamma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2321:25
12630: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on THU SAT
21:3821:40
22686: Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
21:3821:40
51458: Dharwar - Hubli Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:05
22685: Yesvantpur Jn - Chandigarh Bi- Weekly Express
Runs on WED SAT
22:2322:25
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on TUE THU
22:2322:25
11048: Hubli Jn - Miraj Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4823:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Dharwar