IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Daund Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Daund Jn railway station (station code: DD).

Daund Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
51325: Pune-dd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:30Last stop
57516: Ned-dd Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:50Last stop
51034: Sainagar Shirdi Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
51353: Pune-dd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:53Last stop
51348: Brmt-dd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:30Last stop
16230: Bsb-mys Bi Weekly Exp
Runs on MON SAT
00:1000:20
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
00:2500:30
11044: Lokamanya Tt Exp
Runs on MON
00:2500:30
17204: Coa-bvc Exp
Runs on FRI
00:2500:30
19201: Sc Pbr Exp
Runs on THU
00:2500:30
17018: Sc-rjt Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
00:2500:30
51455: Pune Sur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:40
11039: Maharashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:10
22846: Hte Pune Exp
Runs on SUN WED
01:0501:20
12116: Sur-cstm Siddheswar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:42
22107: Cstm-latur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5001:52
11038: Gkp-pune Express
Runs on MON
01:5502:10
01656: Jbp-pune Spl
Runs on TUE
02:1502:40
51401: Pune Mmr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:50
22108: Latur-cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:50
11040: Maharashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4503:00
17322: Ltt-ubl Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
03:2303:28
12115: Cstm-sur Siddheswar Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3303:35
12150: Ppta-pune Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:10
16218: Snsi-mys Express
Runs on WED
04:1004:20
51450: Sur Pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:30
17614: Ned-pnvl Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
04:4504:50
11027: Cstm-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5505:05
12130: Howrah Pune Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:20
51323: Dd-brmt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:25
11043: Ltt-madurai Express(w)
Runs on FRI
05:2505:30
51402: Mmr Pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5005:40
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:50
51029: Bb Bjp Fast Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
05:5005:55
51027: Fast Passenger
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
05:5005:55
51033: Sainagar Shirdi Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
11034: Dbg-pune Express
Runs on SUN
06:0506:20
12104: Ljn-pune Express
Runs on MON
06:0506:20
22132: Gyan Ganga Sf
Runs on THU
06:0506:20
16229: Mys-bsb Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED FRI
06:2506:35
16217: Mys-snsi Express
Runs on TUE
06:2506:35
22601: Mas-snsi Exp
Runs on THU
06:4506:55
16502: Sbc-ahmadabad Exp
Runs on MON
06:4506:55
51350: Dd-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:05
17032: Hyb-cst Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:35
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on TUE
07:4007:55
12730: Ned-pune Exp
Runs on MON WED
07:4007:55
12148: Nzm-kop Express
Runs on FRI
07:4007:55
11042: Mas-cstm Mumbai Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0008:05
12114: Ngp-pune Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
08:0008:15
12849: Bsp - Pune Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
08:0008:15
12136: Ngp-pune Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
08:0008:15
51324: Brmt-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2008:25
11001: Snsi-pvr Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
08:3008:35
51451: Pune Brmt Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5008:55
12158: Hutatma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1809:20
11014: Lokmanya Tt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:30
11045: Dikshabhoomi Exp
Runs on FRI
09:2009:40
11408: Ljn-pune Exp
Runs on FRI
09:2509:40
51449: Pune Sur Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5510:00
17321: Ubl-ltt Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
10:0010:05
02124: Ajni-pune-spl
Runs on WED
10:0010:15
12222: Hwh-pune Duranto Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
10:0010:15
12627: Sbc-ndls Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2710:30
12169: Sur Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3010:32
17014: Hyb-pune Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
11:4011:50
11406: Amravai-pune Express
Runs on SUN TUE
11:4011:50
51452: Dd Pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0512:10
01655: Pune-jbp Spl
Runs on TUE
12:0512:15
16501: Adi -sbc Express
Runs on WED
12:1012:15
22602: Snsi-mas Exp
Runs on FRI
12:1012:15
22845: Pune - Hte Exp
Runs on SUN WED
12:0512:20
57515: Dd-ned Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:00
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5513:10
11301: Udyan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0013:10
11302: Udyan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2014:25
51327: Dd-brmt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:35
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4515:00
16340: Ncj-cstm Express
Runs on TUE WED THU SAT
15:0515:10
16332: Tvc-cstm Express
Runs on SUN
15:0515:10
16352: Ncj-cstm Exp
Runs on MON FRI
15:0515:10
17013: Pune-hyb Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
15:2515:30
11002: Pvr-snsi Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
16:0516:10
51421: Pune-nzb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1016:25
12221: Pa-hwh Duranto Exp
Runs on MON SAT
16:2016:35
02123: Pune-ngp Spl
Runs on FRI
16:2516:35
12170: Pune Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4316:45
16351: Cstm- Ncj Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
17:0017:05
16339: Cstm-ncj Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU FRI
17:0017:05
16331: Trivandram W Exp
Runs on MON
17:0017:05
11046: Dikshabhumi Exp
Runs on WED
17:1517:30
12103: Pune-lko Express
Runs on FRI
17:3017:45
12147: Kop-nzm Express
Runs on TUE
17:3017:45
22131: Gyan Ganga Exp
Runs on MON
17:3017:45
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SAT
17:3017:45
11037: Pune-gkp Express
Runs on THU
17:3017:45
11033: Pune-dbg Express
Runs on WED
17:3017:45
51326: Brmt-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:50
51456: Sur Pune Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5018:00
17031: Mumbai Cst-hyb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:15
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3518:50
51422: Nzb-pune Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3518:50
12157: Hutatma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:02
12135: Pune-ngp Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
18:5519:10
12850: Pune - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
18:5519:10
12113: Pune-ngp Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
18:5519:10
11041: Cstm -mas Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2519:30
12129: Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:05
12628: Ndls-sbc Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:20
51347: Pune-brmt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:30
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3520:40
16381: Kanyakumari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5020:55
17613: Pnvl-ned Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
21:0521:10
51028: Fast Passenger
Runs on SUN FRI SAT
21:1521:30
51030: Bjp Bb Fast Pas
Runs on MON TUE WED THU
21:1521:30
11028: Mas-cstm Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5021:55
12149: Pune-ppta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:20
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:30
11405: Pune-amravati Express
Runs on SUN FRI
23:0523:10
16382: Cape Mumbai Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:20
11407: Pune-ljn Exp
Runs on TUE
23:1023:25
12729: Pune-ned Exp
Runs on MON WED
23:1023:25
19202: Pbr Sc Express
Runs on TUE
23:5023:55
17203: Bvc-cct Exp
Runs on SAT
23:5023:55
17017: Rjt-sc Rajkot Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
23:5023:55
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
23:5023:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Daund Jn