IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Kanpur Central Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Kanpur Central railway station (station code: CNB).

Kanpur Central Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
54158: Fkd - Kanpur Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:40Last stop
12210: Kathgodam - Kanpur Central Garibrath
Runs on TUE
04:35Last stop
22446: Amritsar Jn - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on WED
04:50Last stop
64201: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
12452: Shram Shakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:30Last stop
64251: Lucknow Junction - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:20Last stop
14152: Anand Vihar Terminal - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on MON
07:30Last stop
54153: Rae Bareli Jn-ucr - Kanpur Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:05Last stop
64590: Phaphund - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:15Last stop
22444: Bandra Terminus - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on SAT
08:35Last stop
64203: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:00Last stop
64593: Fatehpur - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
55328: Farrukhabad - Kanpur Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
14123: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
64162: Phaphund - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
64235: Barabanki Jn - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:15Last stop
54211: Rae Bareli Jn - Kanpur Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:35Last stop
54161: Khajuraho - Kanpur Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:40Last stop
54335: Balamau-kanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:50Last stop
14724: Kalindi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
64205: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:15Last stop
64591: Allahabad Jn - Kanpur Central
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:35Last stop
24227: Varuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
11:35Last stop
64207: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
64588: Tundla Jn - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:05Last stop
18203: Durg - Kanpur Central Betwa Express
Runs on MON WED
13:20Last stop
14156: Udhampur - Kanpur Central Bi-wekly Express
Runs on MON THU
13:55Last stop
54156: Farrukhabad - Kanpur Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:20Last stop
51803: Jhansi Jn - Kanpur Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:25Last stop
12470: Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on WED FRI
14:50Last stop
64209: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
64211: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:40Last stop
15038: Kasganj - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:55Last stop
12943: Valsad - Kanpur Central Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on THU
19:10Last stop
64156: Etawah - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:25Last stop
54325: Sitapur City - Kanpur Central Scc Blm Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:05Last stop
14109: Ctkd - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:05Last stop
12034: New Delhi - Kanpur Central Shatabdi
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:45Last stop
14101: Prayag - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
22441: Allahabad Jn - Kanpur Central-intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:40Last stop
64213: Lucknow - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
51801: Manikpur Jn - Kanpur Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
54101: Ucr - Kanpur Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:05Last stop
64257: Lucknow Junction - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:55Last stop
12381: Poorva Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
00:0500:13
12303: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
00:0500:13
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1000:20
12108: Lucknow Junction - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
00:1500:20
12184: Partapgarh Jn - Bhopal Jn Suf Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
00:1500:20
12417: Prayag Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:25
12260: Sealdah Duronto Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
00:2900:34
12250: Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah Jn Yuva Express
Runs on MON
00:2900:34
15029: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on FRI
00:3000:40
19402: Lucknow - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on WED
00:3000:40
19322: Rajendranagar - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on TUE
00:3000:40
19314: Rajendranagar T - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SAT
00:3000:40
12593: Lucknow Junction - Bhopal Jn Express
Runs on SUN
00:3000:40
12225: Kaifiat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4500:50
12572: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Hamsafar Express
Runs on TUE
00:5000:55
12596: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Hamsafar Express
Runs on THU SAT
00:5000:55
12281: Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Duronto
Runs on THU
00:5000:55
12273: Howrah Jn - New Delhi Duronto
Runs on TUE SAT
00:5000:55
12560: Shivganga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:05
11407: Pune Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on THU
01:0001:10
19168: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
01:0201:10
19166: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
01:0201:10
12320: Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Exp Via-k
Runs on FRI
01:0501:20
12393: Sampoorna Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1501:23
14866: Marudhar Express
Runs on THU
01:2001:25
14864: Marudhar Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
01:2001:25
14854: Marudhar Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:2001:25
13239: Patna Jn - Kota Jn Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI SAT
01:2001:30
11106: Pratham S S Express
Runs on SAT
01:2001:30
13237: Patna Jn - Kota Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON WED
01:2001:30
12380: Jalianwala B Express
Runs on MON
01:2501:30
22410: Anand Vihar Terminal - Gaya Jn Garib Rath
Runs on SUN
01:2501:30
12330: Samparkranti Express
Runs on THU
01:2501:30
12444: Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia Express
Runs on WED
01:2501:30
12559: Shiv Ganga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:38
12226: Kaifiat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:40
12367: Vikramshila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:48
19022: Lucknow Junction - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on MON
01:3501:50
12818: Anand Vihar Terminal - Hatia Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:4501:50
12874: Anand Vihar Terminal - Hatia Express
Runs on WED THU SAT
01:4501:50
14865: Marudhar Express
Runs on FRI
01:5502:00
14863: Marudhar Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
01:5502:00
14853: Marudhar Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
01:5502:00
12404: Jaipur - Allahabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:10
12403: Allahabad Jn - Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:15
11016: Kushinagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1502:25
12554: Vaishali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:25
12402: Magadh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:35
12309: Patna Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:35
12562: Swatantrta Senani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:45
12571: Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafer Express
Runs on MON
02:4002:45
12595: Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Hamsafar Express
Runs on WED FRI
02:4002:45
54102: Ald-ucr - Kanpur Central
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:00
22405: Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
02:5503:00
12569: Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Terminal Garibrath Express
Runs on TUE SAT
02:5503:00
12556: Gorakhdham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1003:15
12401: Magadh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:25
12428: Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1503:30
12418: Prayag Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:37
12536: Garib Rath
Runs on WED SAT
03:3003:40
12395: Ziyarat Express
Runs on THU
03:3503:43
22970: Varanasi Jn - Okha Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
03:3503:43
11105: Pratham S S Express
Runs on MON
03:4503:55
12329: Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on WED
03:5004:00
22857: Santragachi Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
03:5004:00
12443: Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on FRI
03:5004:00
12319: Kolkata - Agra Cantt Weekly Exp Via K
Runs on THU
03:5004:00
12379: Jalianwala Bagh Express
Runs on SAT
03:5004:00
22409: Gaya Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath
Runs on MON
03:5004:00
12802: New Delhi - Puri Purshottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:05
19321: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on SUN
04:0004:05
19313: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on THU
04:0004:05
12183: Bhopal Jn - Partapgarh Jn Suf Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
04:0004:05
14164: Sangam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0004:10
12581: Manduadih - New Delhi-superfasr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:20
12144: Sultanpur - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Special
Runs on TUE
04:1504:25
19710: Kamakhya - Jaipur Kaviguru
Runs on SAT
04:1504:25
13238: Kota Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
04:2004:30
13240: Kota Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU
04:2004:30
64163: Kanpur Central - Panki Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:35
19037: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
04:3504:45
19039: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
04:3504:45
12582: New Delhi - Manduadih-superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:50
12301: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
04:4504:53
12305: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON
04:4504:53
64202: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
12423: Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0005:08
54326: Kanpur Central - Sitapur City Blm Cnb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:15
12313: Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:18
54157: Kanpur Central - Farrukhabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
22823: Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
05:2005:28
22811: Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani
Runs on SUN MON THU
05:2005:28
14218: Unchahar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:30
12541: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2505:35
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
05:3005:45
13414: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
05:3005:45
12877: Ranchi - New Delhi Gbr Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
05:4505:50
12439: Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN THU
05:4505:50
12453: Ranchi - New Delhi
Runs on MON FRI
05:4505:50
14056: Brahmputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5005:55
12033: Kanpur Central - New Delhi Sht
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:00
15108: Mathura Jn - Chhapra Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
05:5506:00
51804: Kanpur Central - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
12209: Kanpur Central - Kathgodam Garibrath
Runs on TUE
First stop06:15
15016: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
05:5006:15
12350: New Delhi - Bhagalpur Express
Runs on WED
06:0506:15
15602: New Delhi - Silchar Psk Express
Runs on FRI
06:0506:15
12502: Poorvattar S Kranti Express
Runs on MON THU
06:0506:15
22428: Anand Vihar Terminal - Ballia Suf Express
Runs on SUN
06:0506:15
14020: Anand Vihar Terminal - Agartala Sundari Exp Special
Runs on TUE
06:0506:15
12561: Swatantrta Senani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1006:15
22411: Naharlagun - New Delhi Ac Sup-fast Express
Runs on THU
06:1006:20
12259: New Delhi Duronto
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
06:2006:28
12249: Howrah Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Yuva Express
Runs on SUN
06:2006:28
22442: Kanpur Central - Allahabad Jn-intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
64260: Panki - Lucknow Junction Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:30
64153: Kanpur Central - Etawah Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:35
55325: Lucknow Junction - Kasganj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:43
12349: Bhagalpur - New Delhi Express
Runs on TUE
06:4506:50
15601: Silchar - New Delhi Psk Expres
Runs on WED
06:4506:50
12501: Poorvattar S Kranti Express
Runs on SUN THU
06:4506:50
22427: Ballia - Anand Vihar Terminal Suf Express
Runs on MON
06:4506:50
14019: Agartala - Anand Vihar Terminal Sundari Exp Special
Runs on SAT
06:4506:50
12315: Annanya Express
Runs on FRI
06:4506:50
12534: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4507:00
51802: Kanpur Central - Manikpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:05
12817: Hatia - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
07:1007:20
12873: Hatia - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI
07:1007:20
15068: Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
07:1007:20
64204: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
12419: Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
18632: Ajmer - Ranchi Express
Runs on SUN
07:3007:45
14151: Kanpur Central - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on SUN
First stop07:50
13167: Kolkata - Agra Cantt Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
07:5007:55
12944: Kanpur Central - Valsad Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on FRI
First stop08:00
15101: Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
07:5008:00
12104: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
07:5008:00
12174: Cnb - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE THU
07:5508:00
15206: Chitrakoot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:05
12942: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on FRI
08:0508:20
12948: Azimabad Express
Runs on THU SAT
08:0508:20
12512: Raptisagar Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI
08:1508:20
12594: Bhopal Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on MON
08:1508:20
12592: Bangalore - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
08:1508:20
12590: Secunderabad Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
08:1508:20
12522: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on SUN
08:1508:20
11408: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on THU
08:2008:30
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:40
19715: Jaipur - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
08:5008:55
64206: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:10
51813: Jhansi Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:23
18191: Chhapra-farrukhabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2009:35
14102: Kanpur Central - Prayag Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:40
12542: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4509:55
14110: Kanpur Central - Chitrakot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
14221: Faizabad Jn - Kanpur Anwrganj Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0010:10
12180: Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
11109: Jhansi Jn-lucknow Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2510:35
12815: Nandan Kanan Superfast (adra)
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
10:2510:35
12323: Howrah Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on WED SAT
10:2510:35
15037: Kanpur Central - Kasganj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:45
64208: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:50
12308: Jodhpur Jn - Howrah Jn Supfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4511:00
12004: New Delhi-lucknow Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2011:25
12598: Mumbai Cst - Gorakhpur -weekly Jansad
Runs on THU
11:3011:35
64210: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:55
15004: Chauri Chaura Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:00
15046: Okha - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on TUE
11:5012:10
02107: Lokmanyatilak - Lucknow Ac Superfast Special
Runs on SUN
11:5012:10
19053: Surat - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on SAT
11:5012:10
19410: Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN SAT
12:0512:10
19409: Ahmedabad Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI SAT
11:5012:20
19054: Muzaffarpur Jn - Surat Express
Runs on MON
12:0512:20
15269: Muzaffarpur Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on FRI
12:0512:20
15045: Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Runs on THU
12:0512:20
19709: Kavi Guru Express
Runs on TUE
11:5012:25
15483: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:25
12816: Nandan Kanan Superfast (adra)
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
12:2012:30
18101: Tatanagar Jn Muri -hte - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2512:35
54155: Kanpur Central - Farrukhabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:40
12876: New Delhi - Puri Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
12:3012:40
13168: Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
12:3312:40
12311: Howrah Jn Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3512:45
18102: Jammu Tawi Muri - Tatanagar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:48
19401: Ahmedabad Jn - Lucknow Express
Runs on TUE
12:3312:55
12505: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4512:55
12506: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5013:00
14222: Kanpur Anwrganj - Faizabad Jn Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0513:10
12591: Gorakhpur-bangalore Express
Runs on SAT
13:1713:22
12589: Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on WED
13:1713:22
12521: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on TUE
13:1713:22
15015: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on MON
13:1713:22
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
13:1713:22
12826: New Delhi - Ranchi Sampark Kranti
Runs on WED SAT
13:1513:30
22806: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
13:1513:30
12820: Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhubaneswar Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE FRI
13:1513:30
15030: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
13:2013:30
12173: Lokmanyatilak-cnb Express
Runs on MON WED
13:3013:35
12324: Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah Jn Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on SUN THU
13:2513:40
12396: Ziyarat Express
Runs on FRI
13:3013:40
11123: Barauni - Gwalior Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3513:45
12107: Lokmanyatilak - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
13:4013:50
15270: Ahmedabad Jn - Muzaffarpur Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on MON
13:4013:50
12825: Ranchi - New Delhi Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE FRI
13:4013:55
12819: Bhubaneswar-ndls Sampark Kranti
Runs on MON THU
13:4013:55
22805: Bhubaneswar-new Delhi Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
13:4513:55
12488: Anand Vihar Terminal - Jogbanisuperfast Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4513:55
19716: Lucknow Junction - Jaipur Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
13:5013:55
64587: Kanpur Central - Tundla Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:05
64212: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:05
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on TUE
14:0014:15
15632: Guwahati - Barmer Express
Runs on SUN FRI
14:0014:15
12496: Kolkata - Bikaner Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
14:0014:15
54212: Kanpur Rai Bareli Passeng
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:20
12487: Jogbani - Anand Vihar Terminal Superfastexpres
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:25
12312: Kalka Dli - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2014:30
64592: Kanpur Central - Allahabad Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
54336: Kanpur Central - Balamu Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
12987: Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3014:40
12597: Gorakhpur - Mumbai Cst-weekly Jansa
Runs on TUE
15:0515:15
15107: Chhapra - Mathura Jn Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
15:0515:15
12307: Howrah Jn - Jodhpur Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0515:20
15484: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1215:20
12875: Puri - New Delhi Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
15:2015:28
18631: Ranchi - Ajmer Express
Runs on FRI
15:2515:40
12103: Pune Jn-lucknow Express
Runs on SAT
15:3515:45
11079: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
15:3515:45
12143: Lokmanyatilak - Sultanpur Superfast Express
Runs on MON
15:4015:45
24228: Varuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
First stop16:00
12535: Garib Rath
Runs on MON THU
16:0516:10
11080: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SAT
16:0516:10
54162: Kanpur Central - Khajuraho Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
64252: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Junction Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
15067: Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on WED
16:1516:20
15065: Gorakhpur - Panvel Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
16:1516:20
15063: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON
16:1516:20
54154: Kanpur Central-ucr - Rae Bareli Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:32
12003: Lucknow - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5016:55
18192: Farrukhabad - Chhapra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4517:00
64253: Lucknow Junction - Kalianpur Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0817:11
14155: Kanpur Central-svdk Bi-wekly Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop17:15
15102: Jansadharan Express
Runs on SAT
17:0017:15
15064: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
17:0017:15
12469: Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on WED FRI
First stop17:20
22445: Kanpur Central - Amritsar Jn Superfast
Runs on MON
First stop17:20
14723: Kalindi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
15003: Chauri Chaura Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0517:25
12179: Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:30
14124: Kanpur Intercit
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:35
12398: Mahabodhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3517:40
64236: Kanpur Central - Barabanki Jn Memu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop17:50
12282: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Duronto
Runs on THU
17:4817:53
12274: Howrah Jn Duronto Express
Runs on TUE SAT
17:4817:53
54152: Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:05
15023: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on TUE
17:5518:05
16094: Lucknow Junction - Chennai Central Express
Runs on MON THU
17:5518:05
15066: Panvel - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
17:5518:05
02108: Lucknow - Lokmanyatilak Ac Superfast Special
Runs on SUN
17:5518:05
64159: Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
64594: Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
64214: Kalianpur - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1418:17
22443: Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on WED
First stop18:20
18204: Kanpur Central - Durg Betwa Express
Runs on MON WED
First stop18:20
11110: Lucknow - Jhansi Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1518:30
11124: Gwaliar - Barauni Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:35
19021: Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN
18:4018:50
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4518:55
55327: Kanpur Central - Farrukhabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
51814: Lucknow - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5019:00
12947: Azimabad Express
Runs on TUE THU
18:5519:05
15631: Barmer - Guwahati Express
Runs on MON WED
18:5519:05
64589: Kanpur Central - Phaphund Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
16093: Chennai Central - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN WED
19:0519:15
15205: Chitrakoot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0519:15
15024: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
19:0519:15
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Express
Runs on SUN
19:1519:30
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on SAT
19:1519:30
15026: Anand Vihar Terminal - Mau Jn Express
Runs on MON FRI
19:1519:30
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on TUE
19:2019:30
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Express
Runs on THU
19:2019:30
12420: Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5019:55
15707: Katihar Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:00
14217: Unchahar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3520:05
22969: Okha - Varanasi Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
19:5520:05
12316: Ananya Express
Runs on MON
19:5520:05
12495: Bikaner Jn - Kolkata Sup Ex
Runs on THU
19:5520:05
22858: Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Jn Wekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
19:5520:05
12941: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on WED
19:5520:05
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on SUN
19:5520:05
12566: Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:20
64255: Lucknow Junction - Kalianpur Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:25
12368: Vikramshila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:35
15025: Mau Jn - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on SUN TUE
20:3520:45
22412: New Delhi - Naharlagun Ac Sup-fast Express
Runs on SUN
20:4520:55
12454: New Delhi - Ranchi
Runs on WED SAT
20:5521:00
12878: New Delhi - Ranchi Gbr Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
20:5521:00
12440: New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON FRI
20:5521:00
12424: New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:10
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
21:0521:15
13413: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
21:0521:15
14163: Sangam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:20
12314: Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:20
12533: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:32
64216: Kalianpur - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3021:35
12306: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on FRI
21:3521:40
12302: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
21:3521:40
22824: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
Runs on TUE WED THU SAT
21:4521:50
22812: New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
Runs on SUN MON FRI
21:4521:50
12310: Patna Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:00
12801: Puri - New Delhi Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:10
64254: Kanpur Central - Lucknow Junction Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:15
12570: Anand Vihar Terminal - Jaynagar Garibrath Express
Runs on TUE SAT
22:1222:17
22406: Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED FRI
22:1222:17
12397: Mahabodhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:20
55326: Kasganj - Lucknow Junction Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:30
14005: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:30
12394: Sampoornkranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:33
19040: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
22:3022:37
19038: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
22:3022:37
14055: Brahmaputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:45
12565: Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4822:58
15708: Amritsar Jn - Katihar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:00
12304: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN WED THU SAT
23:0023:10
12382: Poorva Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
23:0023:10
19167: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
23:1023:20
19165: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
23:1023:20
12988: Ajmer - Sealdah Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
12555: Gorakhdham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2323:28
12427: Rewa - Anand Vihar Terminal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:35
14006: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:35
12451: Shram Shakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:45
12553: Vaishali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4023:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Kanpur Central