IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Kanpur Central Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Kanpur Central railway station (station code: CNB).

Kanpur Central Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
54158: Fkd-cnb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:40Last stop
12210: Kgm-cnb Garibrath
Runs on TUE
04:35Last stop
22446: Asr Cnb Express
Runs on WED
04:50Last stop
64201: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
12452: Shram Shkti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:30Last stop
64251: Ljn-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:20Last stop
14152: Anvt-cnb-exp
Runs on MON
07:30Last stop
54153: Rbl-ucr-cnb Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:05Last stop
64590: Phd-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:15Last stop
22444: Bdts Cnb Exp
Runs on SAT
08:35Last stop
64203: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:00Last stop
64593: Ftp-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
55328: Fbd-cnb-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
14123: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
64162: Phd-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
64235: Bbk-cnb Memu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:15Last stop
54211: Rbl-cnb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:35Last stop
54161: Kurj-cnb-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:40Last stop
54335: Balamau-kanpur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:50Last stop
14724: Kalindi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:10Last stop
64205: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:15Last stop
64591: Ald-cnb
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:35Last stop
24227: Varuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
11:35Last stop
64207: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
64588: Tdl-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:05Last stop
18203: Durg - Cnb Betwa Exp
Runs on MON WED
13:20Last stop
14156: Uhp-cnb Bi-wekly Express
Runs on MON THU
13:55Last stop
54156: Fbd-cnb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:20Last stop
51803: Jhs-cnb-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:25Last stop
12470: Jat-cnb Express
Runs on WED FRI
14:50Last stop
64209: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:50Last stop
64211: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:40Last stop
15038: Ksj-cnb-exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:55Last stop
12943: Bl - Cnb Udyog Karmi Exp.
Runs on THU
19:10Last stop
64156: Etw-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:25Last stop
54325: Cnb Scc Blm Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:05Last stop
14109: Ctkd-cnb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:05Last stop
12034: Ndls Cnb Shatabdi
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:45Last stop
14101: Prg-cnb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
22441: Ald-cnb-intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:40Last stop
64213: Lko-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
51801: Mkp-cnb-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
54101: Ucr-cnb-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:05Last stop
64257: Ljn-cnb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:55Last stop
12381: Poorva Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
00:0500:13
12303: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
00:0500:13
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1000:20
12108: Ljn-ltt Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
00:1500:20
12184: Pbh-bpl Suf Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
00:1500:20
12417: Prayag Raj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:25
12260: Sdah Duronto Exp
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
00:2900:34
12250: Anvt-hwh Yuva Exp
Runs on MON
00:2900:34
15029: Gkp-pune-exp
Runs on FRI
00:3000:40
19322: Rjnr Indb Expre
Runs on TUE
00:3000:40
19314: Rjpb Indb Exp
Runs on SAT
00:3000:40
12593: Ljn-bpl-exp
Runs on SUN
00:3000:40
19402: Lko-adi Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
00:3000:40
12225: Kaifiat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4500:50
12281: Bbs-ndls Duronto
Runs on THU
00:5000:55
12596: Anvt-gkp Hamsafar Exp
Runs on THU SAT
00:5000:55
12273: Hwh Ndls Duronto
Runs on TUE SAT
00:5000:55
12572: Anvt-gkp Hamsafar Exp
Runs on TUE
00:5000:55
12560: Shivganga
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:05
11407: Pune-ljn Exp
Runs on THU
01:0001:10
19168: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
01:0201:10
19166: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
01:0201:10
12320: Agc-koaa Weekly Exp Via-k
Runs on FRI
01:0501:20
12393: Sampoorna Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1501:23
14866: Marudhar Expres
Runs on THU
01:2001:25
14864: Marudhar Expres
Runs on MON WED SAT
01:2001:25
14854: Marudhar Expres
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:2001:25
11106: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on SAT
01:2001:30
13239: Pnbe-kota Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI SAT
01:2001:30
13237: Pnbe- Kota Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED
01:2001:30
22410: Anvt-gaya Garib Rath
Runs on SUN
01:2501:30
12330: Samparkranti Exp
Runs on THU
01:2501:30
12444: Anvt-hlz Express
Runs on WED
01:2501:30
12380: Jalianwala B Ex
Runs on MON
01:2501:30
12559: Shiv Ganga Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:38
12226: Kaifiat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:40
12367: Vikramshila Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:48
19022: Ljn Bdts Exp
Runs on MON
01:3501:50
12818: Anvt Hte Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:4501:50
12874: Anvt Hte Express
Runs on WED THU SAT
01:4501:50
14863: Marudhar Expres
Runs on MON WED SAT
01:5502:00
14853: Marudhar Expres
Runs on SUN TUE THU
01:5502:00
14865: Marudhar Expres
Runs on FRI
01:5502:00
12404: Jp-ald Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:10
12403: Ald-jp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:15
11016: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1502:25
12554: Vaishali Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:25
12309: Patna Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:35
12402: Magadh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:35
12562: Swatantrta Senani Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:45
12571: Gkp-anvt Humsafer Exp
Runs on MON
02:4002:45
12595: Gkp-anvt Hamsafar Exp
Runs on WED FRI
02:4002:45
54102: Ald-ucr-cnb-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:00
12569: Jyg -anvt Garibrath Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
02:5503:00
22405: Bgp-anvt Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
02:5503:00
12556: Gorakhdham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1003:15
12401: Magadh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:25
12428: Anvt-rewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1503:30
12418: Prayag Raj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:37
12536: Garib Rath
Runs on WED SAT
03:3003:40
22970: Bsb Okha Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
03:3503:43
12395: Ziyarat Express
Runs on THU
03:3503:43
11105: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on MON
03:4503:55
12443: Hlz-anvt Express
Runs on FRI
03:5004:00
12319: Koaa-agc Weekly Exp Via K
Runs on THU
03:5004:00
12379: Jalianwala Bagh Exp
Runs on SAT
03:5004:00
22409: Gaya -anvt Garib Rath
Runs on MON
03:5004:00
12329: Sampark Kranti Exp
Runs on WED
03:5004:00
22857: Src Anvt Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
03:5004:00
12802: Ndls-puri Purshottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:05
12183: Bpl-pbh Suf Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
04:0004:05
19321: Indb Rjpb Exp
Runs on SUN
04:0004:05
19313: Indb Rjnr Exp
Runs on THU
04:0004:05
14164: Sangam Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0004:10
12581: Muv-ndls-superfasr Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:20
12144: Sln Ltt Sf Spl
Runs on TUE
04:1504:25
19710: Kyq Jp Kaviguru
Runs on SAT
04:1504:25
13238: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
04:2004:30
13240: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU
04:2004:30
64163: Cnb-pnk Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:35
19039: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
04:3504:45
19037: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
04:3504:45
12582: Ndls-muv-superfast-exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:50
12305: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON
04:4504:53
12301: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
04:4504:53
64202: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
12423: Dbrt-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0005:08
54326: Spc Blm Cnb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:15
12313: Sdah Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:18
54157: Cnb-fbd Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:20
22823: Bbs-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
05:2005:28
22811: Bbs-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on SUN MON THU
05:2005:28
14218: Unchahar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:30
12541: Gkp-ltt-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2505:35
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
05:3005:45
13414: Farkka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
05:3005:45
12439: Rnc Ndls Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN THU
05:4505:50
12453: Rnc-ndls
Runs on MON FRI
05:4505:50
12877: Rnc-ndls Gbr Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
05:4505:50
14056: Brahmputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5005:55
12033: Cnb Ndls Sht
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:00
15108: Mtj-cpr-exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
05:5506:00
51804: Cnb-jhs-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
12209: Cnb-kgm Garibrath
Runs on TUE
First stop06:15
15016: Ypr - Gkp Express
Runs on SAT
05:5006:15
12350: Ndls Bgp Express
Runs on WED
06:0506:15
15602: Ndls - Scl Psk Express
Runs on FRI
06:0506:15
12502: Poorvattar S Kranti Exp
Runs on MON THU
06:0506:15
22428: Anvt-bui Suf Exp
Runs on SUN
06:0506:15
14020: Anvt-agtl Sundari Exp Spl
Runs on TUE
06:0506:15
12561: Swatantrta Senani Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1006:15
22411: Nhln-ndls Ac Sup-fast Exp
Runs on THU
06:1006:20
12259: Ndls Duronto
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
06:2006:28
12249: Hwh-anvt Yuva Exp
Runs on SUN
06:2006:28
22442: Cnb-ald-intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
64260: Pnk-ljn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:30
64153: Cnb-etw Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:35
55325: Ljn-ksj Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:43
12501: Poorvattar S Kranti Exp
Runs on SUN THU
06:4506:50
22427: Bui-anvt Suf Exp
Runs on MON
06:4506:50
14019: Agtl-anvt Sundari Exp Spl
Runs on SAT
06:4506:50
12315: Annanya Expres
Runs on FRI
06:4506:50
12349: Bgp Ndls Express
Runs on TUE
06:4506:50
15601: Scl - Ndls Psk Expres
Runs on WED
06:4506:50
12534: Pushpak Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4507:00
51802: Cnb-mkp-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:05
12873: Hte-anvt Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI
07:1007:20
15068: Bdts-gkp Exp
Runs on SAT
07:1007:20
12817: Hte Anvt Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
07:1007:20
64204: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
12419: Gomti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
18632: Aii Rnc Express
Runs on SUN
07:3007:45
14151: Cnb-anvt-exp
Runs on SUN
First stop07:50
13167: Koaa-agc Wkly Express
Runs on FRI
07:5007:55
12944: Cnb - Bl Udyog Karmi Exp.
Runs on FRI
First stop08:00
12104: Ljn-pune Express
Runs on SUN
07:5008:00
15101: Jansadharan Exp
Runs on WED
07:5008:00
12174: Cnb-ltt Express
Runs on TUE THU
07:5508:00
15206: Chitrakoot Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:05
12948: Azimabad Express
Runs on THU SAT
08:0508:20
12942: Parasnath Super Fast Exp.
Runs on FRI
08:0508:20
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on TUE THU FRI
08:1508:20
12594: Bpl-ljn-exp
Runs on MON
08:1508:20
12592: Sbc-gkp Exp
Runs on WED
08:1508:20
12590: Sc-gkp Exp
Runs on SAT
08:1508:20
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on SUN
08:1508:20
11408: Ljn-pune Exp
Runs on THU
08:2008:30
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:40
19715: Jp Ljn Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
08:5008:55
64206: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:10
51813: Jhs-lko Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:23
18191: Chhapra-cpa Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2009:35
14102: Cnb-prg Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:40
12542: Ltt-gkp-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4509:55
14110: Cnb-cktd Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
14221: Fd-cpa Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0010:10
12180: Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1510:20
12815: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
10:2510:35
12323: Hwh Anvt Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on WED SAT
10:2510:35
11109: Jhs-lko Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2510:35
15037: Cnb-ksj-exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:45
64208: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:50
12308: Ju-hwh Supfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4511:00
12004: Ndls-lko Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2011:25
12598: Cstm-gkp -weekly Jansad
Runs on THU
11:3011:35
64210: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:55
15004: Chaurichauraexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:00
15046: Okha-gkp Exp
Runs on TUE
11:5012:10
19053: St Mfp Express
Runs on SAT
11:5012:10
02107: Ltt-lko Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SUN
11:5012:10
19410: Gkp - Adi Express
Runs on SUN SAT
12:0512:10
19409: Adi - Gkp Express
Runs on FRI SAT
11:5012:20
15269: Mfp-adi Jansadharan Exp
Runs on FRI
12:0512:20
15045: Gkp - Okha Express
Runs on THU
12:0512:20
19054: Mfp St Express
Runs on MON
12:0512:20
19709: Kavi Guru Exp
Runs on TUE
11:5012:25
15483: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:25
12816: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
12:2012:30
18101: Tata Muri -hte - Jat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2512:35
54155: Cnb Fbd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:40
12876: Ndls-puri Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
12:3012:40
13168: Agc-koaa Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
12:3312:40
12311: Hwh Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3512:45
18102: Jat Muri Tata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:48
19401: Adi Lko Exp
Runs on TUE
12:3312:55
12505: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4512:55
12506: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5013:00
14222: Cpa-fd Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0513:10
12591: Gkp-sbc Exp
Runs on SAT
13:1713:22
12589: Gkp-sc Exp
Runs on WED
13:1713:22
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on TUE
13:1713:22
15015: Gkp- Ypr Express
Runs on MON
13:1713:22
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
13:1713:22
12820: Anvt-bbs Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE FRI
13:1513:30
12826: Ndls Rnc Sampark Kranti
Runs on WED SAT
13:1513:30
22806: Ndls-bbs Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on MON
13:1513:30
15030: Pune-gkp-exp
Runs on SUN
13:2013:30
12173: Ltt-cnb Express
Runs on MON WED
13:3013:35
12324: Anvt Hwh Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on SUN THU
13:2513:40
12396: Ziyarat Express
Runs on FRI
13:3013:40
11123: Barauni-gwl Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3513:45
15270: Adi-mfp Jansadharan Exp
Runs on MON
13:4013:50
12107: Ltt-ljn Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
13:4013:50
12825: Rnc Ndls Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE FRI
13:4013:55
12819: Bbs-ndls Sampark Kranti
Runs on MON THU
13:4013:55
22805: Bbs-ndls Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on SUN
13:4513:55
12488: Anvt-jbnsuperfast Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4513:55
19716: Ljn Jp Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
13:5013:55
64587: Cnb-tdl Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:05
64212: Cnb-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:05
15632: Ghy Bme-bkn Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
14:0014:15
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on TUE
14:0014:15
12496: Koaa Bkn Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
14:0014:15
54212: Kanpur Rai Bareli Passeng
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:20
12487: Jbn-anvt Superfastexpres
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:25
12312: Klk Dli Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2014:30
54336: Cnb - Blm Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
64592: Cnb-ald
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
12987: Sdah Aii Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3014:40
12597: Gkp-cstm-weekly Jansa
Runs on TUE
15:0515:15
15107: Cpr-mtj-exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
15:0515:15
12307: Hwh-ju Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0515:20
15484: Sikkim Mahananda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1215:20
12875: Puri-ndls Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
15:2015:28
18631: Rnc Aii Express
Runs on FRI
15:2515:40
12103: Pune-lko Express
Runs on SAT
15:3515:45
11079: Ltt-gkp Express
Runs on FRI
15:3515:45
12143: Ltt-sln Sf Express
Runs on MON
15:4015:45
24228: Varuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
First stop16:00
12535: Garib Rath
Runs on MON THU
16:0516:10
11080: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on SAT
16:0516:10
64252: Cnb-ljn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
54162: Cnb-kurj-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
15067: Gkp-bdts Exp
Runs on WED
16:1516:20
15065: Gkp-pnvl Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
16:1516:20
15063: Gkp-ltt Exp
Runs on MON
16:1516:20
54154: Cnb-ucr-rbl Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:32
12003: Lko-ndls Shatabdi Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5016:55
18192: Cpa-cpr Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4517:00
64253: Ljn-kap Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0817:11
14155: Cnb-svdk Bi-wekly Express
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop17:15
15102: Jansadharn
Runs on SAT
17:0017:15
15064: Ltt-gkp Exp
Runs on WED
17:0017:15
12469: Cnb-jat Express
Runs on WED FRI
First stop17:20
22445: Cnb Asr Superfast
Runs on MON
First stop17:20
14723: Kalindi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
15003: Chaurichauraexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0517:25
12179: Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:30
14124: Kanpur Intercit
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:35
12398: Mahabodhi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3517:40
64236: Cnb-bbk Memu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop17:50
12282: Ndls-bbs Duronto
Runs on THU
17:4817:53
12274: Hwh Duronto Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
17:4817:53
54152: Cnb-ftp-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:05
15023: Gkp-ypr-exp
Runs on TUE
17:5518:05
16094: Ljn - Mas Express
Runs on MON THU
17:5518:05
02108: Lko-ltt Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SUN
17:5518:05
15066: Pnvl-gkp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
17:5518:05
64159: Cnb-phd Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:10
64594: Cnb-ftp Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
64214: Kap-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1418:17
18204: Cnb - Durg Betwa Exp
Runs on MON WED
First stop18:20
22443: Cnb-bdts Express
Runs on WED
First stop18:20
11110: Lko -jhs Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1518:30
11124: Gwaliar-bju Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:35
19021: Bdts Ljn Exp
Runs on SUN
18:4018:50
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4518:55
55327: Cnb-fbd Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:00
51814: Lko-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5019:00
12947: Azimabad Express
Runs on TUE THU
18:5519:05
15631: Bme-bkn Ghy Exp
Runs on MON WED
18:5519:05
64589: Cnb-phd Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:10
16093: Mas-ljn Express
Runs on SUN WED
19:0519:15
15205: Chitrakoot Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0519:15
15024: Ypr-gkp-exp
Runs on SAT
19:0519:15
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Exp
Runs on SUN
19:1519:30
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on SAT
19:1519:30
15026: Anvr-mau-exp
Runs on MON FRI
19:1519:30
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Exp
Runs on THU
19:2019:30
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on TUE
19:2019:30
12420: Gomti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5019:55
15707: Kir-asr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:00
14217: Unchahar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3520:05
12495: Bkn Koaa Sup Ex
Runs on THU
19:5520:05
22858: Anvt Src Wekly Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
19:5520:05
12941: Parasnath Super Fast Exp.
Runs on WED
19:5520:05
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on SUN
19:5520:05
22969: Okha Bsb Sf Express
Runs on FRI
19:5520:05
12316: Ananya Express
Runs on MON
19:5520:05
12566: Bihar Sampark Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:20
64255: Ljn-kap Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2020:25
12368: Vikramshila Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:35
15025: Mau-anvt Express
Runs on SUN TUE
20:3520:45
22412: Ndls-nhln Ac Sup-fast Exp
Runs on SUN
20:4520:55
12454: Ndls-rnc
Runs on WED SAT
20:5521:00
12878: Ndls Rnc Gbr Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
20:5521:00
12440: Ndls Rnc Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON FRI
20:5521:00
12424: Ndls-dbrt Rajdhani
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:10
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
21:0521:15
13413: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
21:0521:15
14163: Sangam Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:20
12314: Sdah Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:20
12533: Pushpak Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:32
64216: Kap-lko Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3021:35
12302: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
21:3521:40
12306: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on FRI
21:3521:40
22824: Ndls-bbs Rajdhani
Runs on TUE WED THU SAT
21:4521:50
22812: Ndls-bbs Rajdhani
Runs on SUN MON FRI
21:4521:50
12310: Patna Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:00
12801: Puri-ndls Purushottam
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0522:10
64254: Cnb-ljn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:15
12570: Anvt-jyg Garibrath Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
22:1222:17
22406: Anvt-bgp Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED FRI
22:1222:17
12397: Mahabodhi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:20
55326: Ksj-ljn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:30
14005: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:30
12394: Sampoornkranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:33
19040: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
22:3022:37
19038: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
22:3022:37
14055: Brahmaputra Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:45
12565: Bihar Sampark Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4822:58
15708: Asr-kir Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:00
12304: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN WED THU SAT
23:0023:10
12382: Poorva Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
23:0023:10
19167: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
23:1023:20
19165: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
23:1023:20
12988: Aii Sdah Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
12555: Gorakhdham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2323:28
12427: Rewa-anvt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:35
14006: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:35
12451: Shram Shkti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:45
12553: Vaishali Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4023:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Kanpur Central