IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Vijayawada Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Vijayawada Jn railway station (station code: BZA).

Vijayawada Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
77206: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:15Last stop
17226: Hubli Jn - Vijayawada Jn Amaravati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:15Last stop
77208: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
56503: Ypr - Vijayawada Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
17216: Dharmavaram Jn - Vijayawada Jn Tri-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
06:50Last stop
67253: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:10Last stop
77270: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:15Last stop
67262: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
57272: Rayagada - Vijayawada Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:00Last stop
57241: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
57237: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
77212: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
57232: Kakinada Port - Vijayawada Jn-gnt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
07757: Secunderabad Jn - Vijayawada Jn Special
Runs on SUN
10:45Last stop
12796: Secunderabad Jn - Vijayawada Jn Sup Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:45Last stop
67271: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:20Last stop
77214: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:50Last stop
57277: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
77283: Guntur Jn - Vijayawada Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13:15Last stop
12077: Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jn Jan Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
14:45Last stop
67274: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:10Last stop
17207: Sainagar Siridi - Vijayawada Jn Express
Runs on THU
15:15Last stop
77253: Passenger
Runs on WED SAT
16:45Last stop
67260: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:00Last stop
12717: Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Jn Ratnachal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:35Last stop
57226: Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
77291: Bhadrachalam Rd - Vijayawada Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
77286: Tenali Jn - Vijayawada Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:00Last stop
56502: Hubli Jn - Vijayawada Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:10Last stop
67259: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:35Last stop
77218: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:05Last stop
77248: Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:30Last stop
77268: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:30Last stop
12712: Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jn Pinakini Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
77230: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:35Last stop
12714: Secunderabad Jn - Vijayawada Jn Satavahana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:10Last stop
67299: Ee Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
77289: Guntur Jn - Vijayawada Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
22:15Last stop
67297: Bza Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:20Last stop
12784: Secunderabad Jn - Visakhapatnam Ac Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
23:4500:05
18501: Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham Bg Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
00:0100:15
18401: Puri - Okha Weekly Express
Runs on MON
00:0100:15
12969: Coimbatore Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on SAT
00:1000:20
12967: Jaipur Express
Runs on MON WED
00:1000:20
12669: Chennai Central - Chhapra Ganga Kaveri Express
Runs on SUN TUE
00:1000:20
12622: New Delhi - Chennai Central Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:25
12737: Kakinada Port - Secunderabad Jn Gowtami Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:30
12764: Secunderabad Jn - Tirupati Padmavati Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
00:3000:40
17015: Bhubaneswar - Secunderabad Jn Visakha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:45
22203: Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Jnac Duronto Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
00:3500:50
22801: Visakhapatnam - Chennai Weekly Superfast
Runs on SAT
00:4500:55
82841: Bhubaneswar - Krishnarajapurm Suvidha Special
Runs on TUE FRI
00:4500:55
16094: Lucknow Junction - Chennai Central Express
Runs on WED SAT
00:4001:00
16032: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Chennai Central Andaman Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
00:4001:00
12760: Hyderabad Decan - Chennai Central Charminar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:10
17209: Ksr Bengaluru - Kakinada Town Seshadri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:15
12775: Kakinada Town - Secunderabad Jn Cocanada Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
01:0001:15
12898: Bhubaneswar - Pondicherry Superfast Express
Runs on WED
01:1001:20
12759: Chennai Central - Hyderabad Decan Charminar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:20
22869: Visakhapatnam - Chennai Central Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
01:1001:20
12851: Bilaspur Jn - Chennai Central Superfast Express
Runs on MON
01:1001:20
18496: Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
01:1001:20
12830: Bhubaneswar-chennai Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
01:1001:20
22204: Secunderabad Jn - Visakhapatnam Ac Duronto Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
01:1001:25
12783: Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Jn Suf Ac Express
Runs on MON
01:1501:30
07942: Tirupati-kakinada Special
Runs on MON
01:2001:35
82831: Sambalpur - Yesvantpur Jn Suvidha
Runs on THU
01:2501:35
12762: Karimnagar Oa - Tirupati Express
Runs on MON FRI
01:3001:40
18309: Sambalpur - Nanded Nagawali Bi-week
Runs on MON TUE SAT
01:3001:50
18509: Visakhapatnam-nanded Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
01:3001:50
12740: Secunderabad Jn - Visakhapatnam Garibrath Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:55
22871: Bhubaneswar - Tirupati Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
01:4501:55
22879: Bhubaneswar - Tirupati Superfast Weekly
Runs on SUN
01:4501:55
12776: Secunderabad Jn - Kakinada Town Cocanada Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
01:5002:05
12615: Chennai Central-ndls Grand Trunk Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
12970: Jaipur - Coimbatore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
02:1002:20
12968: Jaipur Madras Express
Runs on SUN TUE
02:1002:20
12739: Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Jn Garibrath Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:25
22815: Bilaspur Jn - Ernakulam Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
02:2502:30
17401: Tirupati - Machelipatnam Ns Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1502:35
82802: Ernakulam Jn - Howrah Jn Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on WED
02:3002:45
16863: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
02:3502:45
22632: Bikaner Jn - Chennai Central Anurat Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
02:3502:45
77201: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:50
17643: Chengalpattu - Kakinada Port Circar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:55
12253: Yesvantpur Jn - Bhagalpur Anga Express
Runs on SUN
02:4002:55
22856: Tirupati - Santragachi Jn
Runs on TUE
02:4002:55
12868: Pondicherry - Howrah Jn Wky Express
Runs on THU
02:4002:55
18048: Vasco Da Gama - Howrah Jn Amaravati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
02:4502:55
12540: Lucknow - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on SUN
02:5003:00
15120: Manduadih - Rameswaram Express
Runs on TUE
02:5003:00
22619: Bilaspur Jn - Tirunelveli Weekly Express
Runs on WED
02:5003:00
16360: Patna Jn - Ernakulam Jn Expres
Runs on THU
02:5003:00
12738: Secunderabad Jn - Kakinada Port Gowtami Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0003:15
16864: Mannargudi - Bhagat Ki Kothi
Runs on TUE
03:1003:25
17487: Tirupati - Visakhapatnam Tirumala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:30
77207: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:35
12703: Howrah Jn - Secunderabad Jn Falaknuma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:35
18520: Lokmanyatilak - Visakhapatnam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:40
18510: Nanded-visakhapatnam Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
03:3503:55
18310: Nanded - Sambalpur Nagawali Bi-week
Runs on SUN TUE WED
03:3503:55
82853: Visakhapatnam - Villupuram Jn Biweekly Suvidha
Runs on SUN TUE THU
03:5004:00
22631: Chennai Central - Bikaner Jn Anurat Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
03:5504:05
22816: Ernakulam Jn - Bilaspur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
03:5504:05
22620: Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
03:5504:05
12852: Chennai Central - Bilaspur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
03:5504:05
12829: Chennai - Bhubaneswar Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
04:0004:15
22707: Visakhapatnam - Tirupati Wky Db Decker
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
04:0004:15
22870: Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Superfast Weekly
Runs on WED
04:0004:15
22881: Pune Jn - Bhubaneswar Superfast Weekly
Runs on FRI
04:0004:15
12621: Chennai Central - New Delhi Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:20
12710: Secunderabad Jn - Gudur Jn Simhapuri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:25
67300: Vijayawada Jn - Rajamundry Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:30
17256: Hyderabad Decan - Narasapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2504:40
12245: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Duranto
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
04:3004:45
22863: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Ac Express
Runs on TUE
04:3004:45
12552: Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Jn Ac Express
Runs on FRI
04:3004:45
12761: Tirupati - Karimnagar Oa Express
Runs on SUN THU
04:4004:50
17250: Machilipatnam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:50
67251: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
22708: Tirupati - Visakhapatnam Tri-wky Db Dkr
Runs on MON THU SAT
04:5005:00
22802: Chennai - Visakhapatnam Weekly Superfast
Runs on SUN
04:5005:00
08501: Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Jn Weekly Special
Runs on WED
04:5005:00
67298: Vijayawada Jn-gdr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:10
17212: Yesvantpur Jn - Machelipatnam Kondaveedu Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
05:0005:10
82842: Krishnarajapurm - Bhubaneswar Suvidha Special
Runs on WED SAT
05:0005:15
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0005:20
08573: Visakhapatnam - Tirupati Weekly Special
Runs on TUE
05:1005:20
22883: Puri - Yesvantpur Jn Garibrath Weekly
Runs on SAT
05:1005:20
15929: Chennai Egmore - Dibrugarh Express
Runs on FRI
05:3005:40
12666: Kanyakumari - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN
05:3005:40
15629: Chennai Egmore - Guwahati Express
Runs on TUE
05:3005:40
18495: Rameswaram - Bhubaneswar Weekly Express
Runs on MON
05:3005:40
12897: Pondicherry - Bhubaneswar Weekly Express
Runs on THU
05:3005:40
12664: Tiruchchirapali - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on WED SAT
05:3005:40
12711: Vijayawada Jn - Chennai Central Pinakini Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
12718: Vijayawada Jn - Visakhapatnam Ratnachal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
77221: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:15
12522: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on SAT
06:0506:20
22648: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Korba Superfast Express
Runs on TUE FRI
06:0506:20
12512: Raptisagar Express
Runs on MON WED THU
06:0506:20
22646: Ahilyanagari Express
Runs on SUN
06:0506:20
12713: Vijayawada Jn - Secunderabad Jn Satavahana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:25
12296: Patna - Ksr Bengaluru Sanghmitra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:25
17214: Nagarsol - Narasapur Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
06:2006:35
17232: Nagarsol - Narasapur Express
Runs on SUN TUE
06:2006:35
12840: Chennai Central - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:40
18464: Ksr Bengaluru - Bhubaneswar Prasanthi
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:55
18519: Visakhapatnam - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:55
17201: Guntur Jn - Secunderabad Jn Golconda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4507:00
12862: Kazipet Jn - Visakhapatnam Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4507:05
56501: Vijayawada Jn - Hubli Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
77231: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
06010: Pondicherry - Santragachi Jn Special
Runs on SUN
07:0007:15
22404: New Delhi - Pondicherry Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
07:1007:30
12670: Chhapra - Chennai Central Ganga Kaveri
Runs on WED FRI
07:1007:30
12577: Bagmati Express
Runs on THU
07:1007:30
13352: Allepy-dhanbad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:30
22351: Patliputra - Yesvantpur Jn Exp (weekly)
Runs on SUN
07:1007:30
22859: Puri - Chennai Central Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
07:1507:35
15906: Dibrugarh - Kanyakumari Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
07:1507:35
22612: New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Central Express
Runs on SUN
07:2007:40
18502: Gandhidham Bg - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
07:2007:40
07607: Nanded - Tirupati Holiday Special
Runs on WED
07:2507:40
67263: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
77292: Vijayawada Jn - Bhadrachalam Rd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
08354: Villupuram Jn - Visakhapatnam Special
Runs on MON WED FRI
07:4508:00
22887: Howrah Jn - Yesvantpur Jn-hwh Humsafar Express
Runs on WED
07:4508:00
12504: Kamakhya - Bangalore Cant Humsafar
Runs on THU
07:4508:00
17204: Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on THU
07:4008:05
06579: Yesvantpur Jn - Visakhapatnam Wky Tatkal Express
Runs on SAT
07:5508:10
22603: Kharagpur Jn - Villupuram Jn Bi-wkly Superfast
Runs on FRI SAT
07:5508:10
22825: Shalimar - Chennai Central Superfast Express
Runs on WED
07:5508:10
22605: Purulia Jn - Villupuram Jn Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
07:5508:10
22614: Haldia - Chennai Central Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
07:5508:10
67254: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:20
17481: Bilaspur Jn - Tirupati Express
Runs on SUN WED
08:0008:20
17479: Puri - Tirupati Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
08:0008:20
57225: Vijayawada Jn - Visakhapatnam Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
22849: Shalimar - Secunderabad Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
08:1008:25
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4509:00
17222: Lokmanyatilak - Kakinada Port Express
Runs on MON FRI
08:4509:05
06009: Santragachi Jn - Pondicherry Special
Runs on TUE
09:0509:20
00610: Santragachi Jn - Tiruchchirapali Sf Suvidha Special
Runs on TUE
09:0509:20
17239: Guntur Jn - Visakhapatnam Simhadri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:30
12864: Yesvantpur Jn Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:40
77281: Vijayawada Jn - Tenali Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:45
77254: Passenger
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop10:00
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0010:15
12841: Howrah-chennai Coromandal
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0510:20
17208: Vijayawada Jn - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on TUE
First stop10:30
17206: Kakinada Port - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
10:1010:30
12646: Ers - Hazrat Nizamuddin
Runs on WED
10:2510:40
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on SAT
10:2510:40
04426: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Supfast Ac Express
Runs on SUN
10:2510:40
57382: Narasapur - Guntur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3010:40
57318: Macherla - Bhimavaram Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3010:45
12652: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madurai Jn Express
Runs on WED FRI
10:3510:50
12642: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanyakumari Thirukkural Express
Runs on SUN TUE
10:3510:50
22851: Santragachi Jn - Mangalore Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
10:4011:00
22882: Bhubaneswar - Pune Jn Superfast Weekly
Runs on WED
10:4011:00
22831: Howrah Jn-sri Satya Sai Nilayam
Runs on THU
10:4011:00
22855: Santragachi Jn - Tirupati Weeeky Superfast Express
Runs on MON
10:4011:00
18645: Howrah Jn - Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5511:15
12804: Visakhapatnam Swrn J Express
Runs on MON THU
11:0511:25
12774: Secunderabad Jn - Shalimar Ac Express
Runs on TUE
11:1011:25
22850: Secunderabad Jn - Shalimar Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
11:1011:25
22817: Howrah Jn - Mysore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
11:4011:55
12665: Howrah Jn - Kanyakumari Express
Runs on TUE
11:4011:55
12663: Howrah Jn - Tiruchchirapali Express
Runs on MON FRI
11:4011:55
15930: Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Runs on WED
11:4011:55
15630: Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Runs on SUN
11:4011:55
12611: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
Runs on SAT
11:5012:00
12433: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN FRI
11:5012:00
12805: Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Jn Janmabhoomi
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:10
12773: Shalimar - Secunderabad Jn Ac Express
Runs on THU
11:5512:15
22416: New Delhi - Visakhapatnam Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:15
67273: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
57257: Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:40
12269: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duranto Express
Runs on MON FRI
12:3012:40
82801: Howrah Jn - Ernakulam Jn Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on SUN
12:3012:45
18112: Yesvantpur Jn - Tatanagar Jn Exp::
Runs on MON
12:3012:50
12389: Gaya Jn-chennai-egmore Express
Runs on MON
12:4012:55
57238: Vijayawada Jn - Kazipet Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:00
17221: Kakinada Port - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on WED SAT
12:4513:00
17406: Adilabad - Tirupati Krishna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5513:15
12515: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guwahati Express
Runs on MON
13:0513:20
12513: Secunderabad Jn - Guwahati Express
Runs on SUN
13:0513:20
12509: Bangalore - Guwahati Express
Runs on THU FRI SAT
13:0513:20
22643: Patna Express
Runs on TUE WED
13:0513:20
17405: Tirupati - Adilabad Krishna Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1513:30
12806: Secunderabad Jn - Visakhapatnam Janmabhoomi
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2013:30
12706: Secunderabad Jn - Guntur Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:35
77213: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:05
17213: Narasapur - Nagarsol Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU SAT
13:5014:05
17231: Narasapur - Nagarsol Express
Runs on SUN FRI
13:5014:05
17240: Visakhapatnam - Guntur Jn Simhadri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0514:15
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0014:20
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0014:20
12270: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Duranto Express
Runs on SUN WED
14:1514:30
12612: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Garib Rath Express
Runs on TUE
14:1514:30
12434: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Rajdhani Express
Runs on THU SAT
14:1514:30
12645: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Millennium Express
Runs on SUN
14:1514:35
12643: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on WED
14:1514:35
82832: Yesvantpur Jn - Sambalpur Suvidha
Runs on FRI
14:1514:35
18638: Bangalore Cant - Hatia Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
14:1514:35
22808: Chennai Central - Santragachi Jn Ac Express
Runs on SUN THU
14:1514:35
12803: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarnajayanti
Runs on MON FRI
14:1514:35
12390: Chennai-egmore Gaya Express
Runs on TUE
14:2014:35
06336: Kochuveli - Guwahati Special
Runs on MON
14:3014:45
16093: Chennai Central - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on TUE SAT
14:3014:50
16031: Chennai Central - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
14:3014:50
22884: Yesvantpur Jn - Puri Garibrath Weekly
Runs on SUN
14:4015:00
12626: New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4515:00
22807: Santragachi Jn - Chennai Central Ac Express
Runs on WED SAT
14:5015:10
18567: Visakhapatnam - Kollam Jn Weekly Express
Runs on THU
14:5015:10
57242: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:15
12078: Vijayawada Jn - Chennai Central-jan Shatabdi Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
First stop15:20
18503: Visakhapatnam - Sainagar Siridi Weekly Express
Runs on THU
15:0015:20
17205: Sainagar Siridi-kakinada Port Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
15:0515:25
18504: Sainagar Siridi - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
15:0515:25
12842: Coromandel Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1015:25
57258: Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1015:40
18111: Tatanagar Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on FRI
15:3015:45
12835: Hatia - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weeklys/fast
Runs on MON WED
15:3015:45
18637: Hatia - Bangalore Cant Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
15:3015:45
22837: Hatia - Ernakulam Jn Dharti Aaba Express
Runs on TUE
15:3015:45
12889: Tatanagar Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on SAT
15:3015:45
12376: Asansol Jn - Chennai Central Express
Runs on THU
15:3015:45
77284: Vijayawada Jn - Guntur Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop15:50
12705: Guntur Jn - Secunderabad Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5016:00
22647: Korba - Thiruvananthapuram Central Expres
Runs on SUN THU
15:5016:05
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
15:5016:05
22645: Ahilyanagari Express
Runs on TUE
15:5016:05
12521: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on WED
15:5016:05
77215: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
12641: Kanyakumari - Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirukkural Express
Runs on THU SAT
15:5516:10
12651: Madurai Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on SUN TUE
15:5516:10
12659: Nagarcoil Jn - Shalimar Gurudev Express
Runs on MON
16:0516:20
16687: Mangalore - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Navyug Express
Runs on TUE
16:1016:25
16317: Kanyakumari - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Himsagar Express
Runs on SAT
16:1016:25
12656: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:45
18646: Hyderabad Decan - Howrah Jn East Coast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:50
12687: Madurai Jn - Dehradun/cdg Express
Runs on MON THU
16:4016:55
77263: Pass Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:00
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4517:00
22501: Ksr Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
16:4517:00
22818: Mysore Jn - Howrah Jn Superfast Express
Runs on MON
16:4517:00
15227: Yesvantpur Jn - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on THU
16:4517:00
12507: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guwahati Express
Runs on WED
16:4517:00
22641: Shalimar Express
Runs on SUN FRI
16:4517:00
77247: Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:05
17211: Machelipatnam - Yesvantpur Jn Kondaveedu Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
17:0017:10
17203: Bhavnagar Terminus-kakinada Port Express
Runs on SUN
16:5517:15
13351: Dhanbad - Allepy Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0517:20
57231: Vijayawada Jn - Kakinada Port Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
12795: Vijayawada Jn - Secunderabad Jn Sup Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:30
07758: Vijayawada Jn - Secunderabad Jn Special
Runs on SUN
First stop17:30
22611: Chennai Central - New Jalpaiguri Express
Runs on WED
17:4017:55
57381: Guntur Jn - Narasapur Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4518:00
57316: Narasapur - Guntur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:10
57278: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
67272: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
67261: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
17482: Tirupati - Bilaspur Jn Express
Runs on SUN THU
18:3018:50
17480: Tirupati - Puri Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
18:3018:50
18047: Howrah Jn - Vasco Da Gamaamaravathi Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
18:4518:55
22838: Ernakulam Jn - Hatia Dharti Aaba Express
Runs on THU
18:4519:00
12867: Howrah Jn - Pondicherry Weekly Express
Runs on MON
18:4519:05
22832: Sai P Nilayam - Howrah Express
Runs on FRI
18:4519:05
12254: Bhagalpur - Yesvantpur Jn Anga Express
Runs on THU
18:4519:05
12688: Dehradun/cdg-mas Express
Runs on TUE SAT
19:0519:20
16318: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kanyakumari Himsagar Express
Runs on WED
19:0519:20
77287: Vijayawada Jn - Tenali Jn
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop19:25
18402: Okha - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on THU
19:0519:25
22880: Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Superfast Weekly
Runs on SUN
19:1019:25
22872: Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
19:1019:25
18463: Bhubaneswar - Ksr Bengaluru Prashanti
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:25
18568: Kollam Jn - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
19:1019:25
07438: Kacheguda - Tatanagar Jn Hspecial
Runs on MON
19:1519:35
17225: Vijayawada Jn - Hubli Jn Amaravati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:45
06580: Visakhapatnam - Yesvantpur Jn Wky Tatkal Express
Runs on SUN
19:4019:55
06335: Guwahati - Kochuveli Special
Runs on FRI
19:5020:05
17202: Secunderabad Jn - Guntur Jn Golconda Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5520:15
16359: Ernakulam Jn Patna Express
Runs on SUN
20:0520:20
22403: Pondicherry - New Delhi Weekly Express
Runs on WED
20:0520:20
15119: Rameswaram - Manduadih Express
Runs on THU
20:0520:20
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Express
Runs on TUE
20:1020:25
22644: Patna Jn - Ernakulam Jn Express
Runs on FRI SAT
20:1020:25
22642: Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central Superfast Express
Runs on MON WED
20:1020:25
12845: Bhubaneswar-bangalore S/fast Express
Runs on SUN
20:1020:25
12660: Shalimar - Nagarcoil Jn Gurudev Express
Runs on THU
20:1020:25
56504: Vijayawada Jn-ypr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
12839: Howrah Jn - Chennai Central Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:40
17644: Kakinada Port - Chengalpattu Circar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:55
57271: Vijayawada Jn - Rayagada Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
17488: Visakhapatnam - Tirupati Tirumala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:15
04425: Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin Supfast Ac Express
Runs on TUE
21:0021:15
12861: Visakhapatnam - Kazipet Jn Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:30
77269: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:40
17402: Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:40
12704: Secunderabad Jn - Howrah Jn Falaknuma Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2521:40
77217: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:45
12846: Bhubaneshwar Express
Runs on TUE
21:3521:55
12890: Yesvantpur Jn - Tatanagar Jn Express
Runs on MON
21:3521:55
22852: Mangalore - Santragachi Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
21:3521:55
22613: Chennai Central - Haldia Weekly Express
Runs on THU
21:3521:55
12375: Chennai Central - Asansol Jn Express
Runs on SAT
21:3521:55
12836: Yesvantpur Jn - Hatia Bi-weekly S/fast
Runs on WED FRI
21:3521:55
12510: Guwahati-bangalore Express
Runs on MON TUE WED
21:4021:55
12508: Guwahati - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on SAT
21:4021:55
12516: Guwahati - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on THU
21:4021:55
22502: New Tinsukia - Ksr Bengaluru Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
21:4021:55
12514: Guwahati - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on FRI
21:4021:55
07439: Tatanagar Jn - Kacheguda Hsp
Runs on WED
21:5022:10
22663: Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
22:0022:10
07608: Tirupati - Nanded
Runs on WED
22:0022:15
17255: Narasapur - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:35
12246: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Weekly Duranto
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
22:2522:35
12295: Sanghamitra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:35
12551: Yesvantpur Jn - Kamakhya Ac Express
Runs on SAT
22:3522:45
22864: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Ac Express
Runs on WED
22:3522:45
17249: Machelipatnam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:50
08502: Secunderabad Jn - Visakhapatnam Special
Runs on WED
22:2522:55
17016: Secunderabad Jn - Bhubaneswar Visakha
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:00
17210: Sheshadri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:05
12503: Bangalore Cant - Kamakhya Humsafar
Runs on FRI
22:5523:05
22352: Yesvantpur Jn - Patliputra Exp (weekly)
Runs on MON
22:5523:05
12539: Yesvantpur Jn - Lucknow Express
Runs on WED
22:5523:05
12578: Bagmati Express
Runs on SAT
22:5523:05
22888: Yesvantpur Jn - Howrah Jn Humsafar Express
Runs on THU
22:5523:05
17215: Vijayawada Jn - Dharmavaram Jn Tri-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
First stop23:10
07941: Kakinada Town - Tirupati Hsp
Runs on MON
23:0023:15
12728: Hyderabad Decan - Visakhapatnam Godavari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:20
12709: Gudur Jn - Secunderabad Jn Simhapuri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:20
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
08574: Tirupati - Visakhapatnam Special
Runs on TUE
23:1023:30
12763: Tirupati - Secunderabad Jn Padmavati Express
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
23:3023:40
22860: Chennai Central - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
23:3523:45
22826: Chennai Central - Shalimar Express
Runs on THU
23:3523:45
22606: Villupuram Jn - Purulia Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
23:3523:45
15905: Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
23:3523:45
22604: Villupuram Jn - Kharagpur Jn Bi-wkly Express
Runs on TUE WED
23:3523:45
16688: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Mangalore Navyug Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
23:3523:45
12727: Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad Decan Godavari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4023:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Vijayawada Jn