IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Vijayawada Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Vijayawada Jn railway station (station code: BZA).

Vijayawada Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
77206: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:15Last stop
17226: Ubl-bza Amaravati Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:15Last stop
77208: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
56503: Ypr-bza Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
17216: Dmm-bza Tri-weekly Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
06:50Last stop
67253: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:10Last stop
77270: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:15Last stop
67262: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
57272: Rgda-bza Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:00Last stop
57241: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
57237: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
77212: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
57232: Coa-bza-gnt Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
12796: Sc-bza Sup Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:45Last stop
07757: Sc-bza Spl
Runs on SUN
10:45Last stop
67271: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:20Last stop
77214: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:50Last stop
57277: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
77283: Gnt-bza
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
13:15Last stop
12077: Mas-bza Jan Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
14:45Last stop
67274: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:10Last stop
17207: Snsi-bza Exp
Runs on THU
15:15Last stop
77253: Pass
Runs on WED SAT
16:45Last stop
67260: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:00Last stop
12717: Vskp-bza Ratnachal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:35Last stop
77291: Bza Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
57226: Vskp-bza-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
77286: Tel-bza
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:00Last stop
56502: Ubl-bza Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:10Last stop
67259: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:35Last stop
77218: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:05Last stop
77268: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:30Last stop
77248: Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:30Last stop
12712: Mas-bza Pinakini Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
77230: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:35Last stop
12714: Sc-bza Satavahana Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:10Last stop
67299: Ee Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
77289: Gnt-bza
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
22:15Last stop
67297: Bzapass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:20Last stop
12784: Sc-vskp Ac Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
23:4500:05
18401: Puri-okha Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
00:0100:15
18501: Vskp-gimb Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
00:0100:15
12669: Mas-cpr Ganga Kaveri Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
00:1000:20
12969: Cbe Jaipur Exp
Runs on SAT
00:1000:20
12967: Jaipur Exp
Runs on MON WED
00:1000:20
12622: Ndls-mas Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:25
12737: Coa-sc Gowtami Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:30
12764: Sc-tpty Padmavati Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
00:3000:40
17015: Bbs-sc Visakha Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:45
22203: Vskp-scac Duronto Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
00:3500:50
82841: Bbs Kjm Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE FRI
00:4500:55
22801: Vskp Mas Weekly Sf
Runs on SAT
00:4500:55
16094: Ljn - Mas Express
Runs on WED SAT
00:4001:00
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
00:4001:00
12760: Hyb-mas Charminar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:10
17209: Sbc-cct Seshadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:15
12775: Cct-sc Cocanada Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
01:0001:15
12898: Bbs-pdy S/f Exp
Runs on WED
01:1001:20
12759: Mas-hyb Charminar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:20
18496: Bbs-rmm Weekly Exp.
Runs on SAT
01:1001:20
12851: Bsp - Mas Sf Exp
Runs on MON
01:1001:20
22869: Vskp-mas S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
01:1001:20
12830: Bbs-cen Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
01:1001:20
22204: Sc-vskp Ac Duronto Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
01:1001:25
12783: Vskp-sc Suf Ac Express
Runs on MON
01:1501:30
07942: Tpty-coaspl
Runs on MON
01:2001:35
82831: Sbp-ypr Suvidha
Runs on THU
01:2501:35
12762: Krmr-tpty Exp
Runs on MON FRI
01:3001:40
18509: Vskp-nanded Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU
01:3001:50
18309: Sbp-ned Nagawali Bi-week
Runs on MON TUE SAT
01:3001:50
12740: Sc-vskp Garibrath Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4001:55
22879: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
01:4501:55
22871: Bbs-tpty S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
01:4501:55
12776: Sc-cct Cocanada Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
01:5002:05
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
12970: Jp Cbe Sf Exp
Runs on THU
02:1002:20
12968: Jp Madras Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
02:1002:20
12739: Vskp-sc Garibrath Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1002:25
22815: Bsp - Ers Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
02:2502:30
17401: Tpty-mtm Ns Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1502:35
82802: Ers-hwh Sf Suvidhaspecial
Runs on WED
02:3002:45
16863: Bgkt-mq Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
02:3502:45
22632: Bkn-mas Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on TUE
02:3502:45
77201: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:50
17643: Cgl-coa Circar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:55
12868: Pdy-hwh Wky Express
Runs on THU
02:4002:55
12253: Ypr-bgp Anga Express
Runs on SUN
02:4002:55
22856: Tpty-src
Runs on TUE
02:4002:55
18048: Vsg Hwh Amaravati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
02:4502:55
15120: Muv-rmm Express
Runs on TUE
02:5003:00
12540: Lko-ypr Express
Runs on SUN
02:5003:00
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on THU
02:5003:00
22619: Bsp Ten Weekly Express
Runs on WED
02:5003:00
12738: Sc-coa Gowtami Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0003:15
16864: Mq-bgkt
Runs on TUE
03:1003:25
17487: Tpty-vskp Tirumala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:30
77207: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:35
12703: Hwh-sc Falaknuma Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:35
18520: Ltt-vskp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:40
18310: Ned-sbp Nagawali Bi-week
Runs on SUN TUE WED
03:3503:55
18510: Nanded-vskp Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
03:3503:55
82853: Vskp-vm Biweekly Suvidha
Runs on SUN TUE THU
03:5004:00
12852: Mas - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
03:5504:05
22816: Ers - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on THU
03:5504:05
22620: Ten Bsp Weekly Express
Runs on MON
03:5504:05
22631: Mas-bkn Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
03:5504:05
22707: Vskp-tpty Wky Db Decker
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
04:0004:15
22870: Mas-vskp S/f Weekly
Runs on WED
04:0004:15
22881: Pune-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on FRI
04:0004:15
12829: Cen-bbs Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
04:0004:15
12621: Mas-ndls Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1004:20
12710: Sc-gdr Simhapuri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:25
67300: Bza-rjy Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:30
17256: Hyb-ns Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2504:40
12552: Kyq - Ypr Ac Express
Runs on FRI
04:3004:45
12245: Hwh - Ypr Weekly Duranto
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
04:3004:45
22863: Hwh-ypr Weekly Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
04:3004:45
12761: Tpty-krmr Exp
Runs on SUN THU
04:4004:50
17250: Machilipatnam Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:50
67251: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
22802: Mas Vskp Weekly Sf
Runs on SUN
04:5005:00
22708: Tpty-vskp Tri-wky Db Dkr
Runs on MON THU SAT
04:5005:00
08501: Vskp Sc Weekly Special
Runs on WED
04:5005:00
67298: Bza-gdr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:10
17212: Ypr-mtm Kondaveedu Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
05:0005:10
82842: Kjm-bbs Suvidha Spl
Runs on WED SAT
05:0005:15
11020: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0005:20
22883: Puri-ypr Garibrath Weekly
Runs on SAT
05:1005:20
08573: Vskp-tpty Weekly Spl
Runs on TUE
05:1005:20
12664: Tpj-hwh Exp
Runs on WED SAT
05:3005:40
18495: Rmm-bbs Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
05:3005:40
15929: Ms-dbrg Express
Runs on FRI
05:3005:40
15629: Ms-ghy Express
Runs on TUE
05:3005:40
12897: Pdy-bbs Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
05:3005:40
12666: Cape Hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
05:3005:40
12711: Bza-mas Pinakini Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
12718: Bza-vskp Ratnachal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
77221: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:15
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
06:0506:20
22648: Tvc Krba Sf Express
Runs on TUE FRI
06:0506:20
22646: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on SUN
06:0506:20
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on SAT
06:0506:20
12713: Bza-sc Satavahana Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:25
12296: Pnbe-sbc Sanghmitra Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:25
17214: Nsl-ns Exp
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
06:2006:35
17232: Nsl-ns Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
06:2006:35
12840: Mas-hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:40
18519: Vskp-ltt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:55
18464: Sbc-bbs Prasanthi
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:55
17201: Gnt-sc Golconda Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4507:00
12862: Kzj-vskp Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4507:05
56501: Bza-ubl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:10
77231: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
06010: Pdy-src Spl
Runs on SUN
07:0007:15
22351: Ppta - Ypr Exp (weekly)
Runs on SUN
07:1007:30
13352: Allepy-dhanbad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:30
22404: Ndls-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
07:1007:30
12670: Cpr-mas Ganga Kaveri
Runs on WED FRI
07:1007:30
12577: Bagmati Exp
Runs on THU
07:1007:30
22859: Puri-mas S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
07:1507:35
15906: Dbrg - Cape Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
07:1507:35
18502: Gimb-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
07:2007:40
22612: Njp Mas Express
Runs on SUN
07:2007:40
07607: Ned-tpty Holiday Spl
Runs on WED
07:2507:40
67263: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
77292: Bza-bdcr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
08354: Vm-vskp Special
Runs on MON WED FRI
07:4508:00
12504: Kyq - Bnc Humsafar
Runs on THU
07:4508:00
22887: Hwh-ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
Runs on WED
07:4508:00
17204: Coa-bvc Exp
Runs on THU
07:4008:05
22825: Shm - Mas S/f Exp
Runs on WED
07:5508:10
06579: Ypr-vskp Wky Tatkal Exp
Runs on SAT
07:5508:10
22605: Prr-vm Wkly Exp
Runs on TUE
07:5508:10
22614: Hlz-mas Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
07:5508:10
22603: Kgp Vm Bi-wkly Superfast
Runs on FRI SAT
07:5508:10
67254: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:20
17481: Bsp-tpty Exp
Runs on SUN WED
08:0008:20
17479: Puri-tpty Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
08:0008:20
57225: Bza-vskp-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
22849: Shm - Sc S/f Exp
Runs on THU
08:1008:25
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4509:00
17222: Ltt-coa Exp
Runs on MON FRI
08:4509:05
00610: Src-tpj Sf Suvidha Spl
Runs on TUE
09:0509:20
06009: Src-pdy Spl
Runs on TUE
09:0509:20
17239: Gnt-vskp Simhadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:30
12864: Ypr Howrah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:40
77281: Bza-tel
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:45
77254: Pass
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop10:00
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0010:15
12841: Howrah-chennai Coromandal
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0510:20
17208: Bza-snsi Express
Runs on TUE
First stop10:30
17206: Coa-snsi Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
10:1010:30
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SUN
10:2510:40
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on WED
10:2510:40
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on SAT
10:2510:40
57382: Gnt Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3010:40
57318: Bvrm Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3010:45
12642: Nzm-cape Thirukkural Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
10:3510:50
12652: Nzm-mdu Exp.
Runs on WED FRI
10:3510:50
22831: Hwh-sri Satya Sai Nilayam
Runs on THU
10:4011:00
22855: Src - Tpty Weeeky Sf Exp
Runs on MON
10:4011:00
22851: Src - Maq Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
10:4011:00
22882: Bbs-pune S/f Weekly
Runs on WED
10:4011:00
18645: Hwh Hyb East Coastexpress
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5511:15
12804: Vskp Swrn J Exp
Runs on MON THU
11:0511:25
12774: Sc-shm Ac Express
Runs on TUE
11:1011:25
22850: Sc-shm Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
11:1011:25
12665: Hwh-cape Exp
Runs on TUE
11:4011:55
22817: Hwh-mys Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
11:4011:55
15930: Dbrg-ms Express
Runs on WED
11:4011:55
12663: Hwh-tpj Express
Runs on MON FRI
11:4011:55
15630: Ghy-ms Express
Runs on SUN
11:4011:55
12611: Mas-nzm Garib Rath Exp
Runs on SAT
11:5012:00
12433: Mas-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
11:5012:00
12805: Vskp-sc Janmabhoomi
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:10
22416: Ndls-vskp Ac Ap Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:15
12773: Shm-sc Ac Express
Runs on THU
11:5512:15
67273: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
57257: Tpty-coa Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:40
12269: Mas-nzm Duranto Exp
Runs on MON FRI
12:3012:40
82801: Hwh-ers Sf Suvidha Specia
Runs on SUN
12:3012:45
18112: Ypr - Tata Exp::
Runs on MON
12:3012:50
12389: Gaya-chennai-egmore Expr
Runs on MON
12:4012:55
57238: Bza-kzj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:00
17221: Coa-ltt Exp
Runs on WED SAT
12:4513:00
17406: Adb-tpty Krishna Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5513:15
12509: Sbc -ghy Exp
Runs on THU FRI SAT
13:0513:20
22643: Patna Express
Runs on TUE WED
13:0513:20
12515: Tvc - Ghy Express
Runs on MON
13:0513:20
12513: Sc - Ghy Express
Runs on SUN
13:0513:20
17405: Tpty-adb Krishna Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1513:30
12806: Sc-vskp Janmabhoomi
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2013:30
12706: Sc-gnt Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:35
77213: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:05
17213: Ns-nsl Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU SAT
13:5014:05
17231: Ns-nsl Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
13:5014:05
17240: Vskp-gnt Simhadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0514:15
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0014:20
11019: Konark Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0014:20
12270: Nzm-mas Duranto Exp
Runs on SUN WED
14:1514:30
12612: Nzm-mas Garib Rath Exp
Runs on TUE
14:1514:30
12434: Nzm-mas Rajdhani Exp
Runs on THU SAT
14:1514:30
82832: Ypr-sbp Suvidha
Runs on FRI
14:1514:35
22808: Mas - Src Ac Express
Runs on SUN THU
14:1514:35
18638: Bnc - Hte Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
14:1514:35
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on SUN
14:1514:35
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on WED
14:1514:35
12803: Vskp-nzm Swarnajayanti
Runs on MON FRI
14:1514:35
12390: Chennai-egmore Gaya-expr
Runs on TUE
14:2014:35
06336: Kcvl-ghy Spl
Runs on MON
14:3014:45
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
14:3014:50
16093: Mas-ljn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
14:3014:50
22884: Ypr-puri Garibrath Weekly
Runs on SUN
14:4015:00
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4515:00
18567: Vskp-qln Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
14:5015:10
22807: Src - Mas Ac Express
Runs on WED SAT
14:5015:10
57242: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:15
12078: Bza-mas-jan Shatabdi Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
First stop15:20
18503: Vskp-snsi Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
15:0015:20
18504: Snsi-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
15:0515:25
17205: Snsi-cct Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
15:0515:25
12842: Coromandel Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1015:25
57258: Coa-tpty Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1015:40
12376: Asn Mas Express
Runs on THU
15:3015:45
12835: Hte-ypr Bi-weeklys/fast
Runs on MON WED
15:3015:45
18111: Tata - Ypr Exp
Runs on FRI
15:3015:45
12889: Tata Ypr Express
Runs on SAT
15:3015:45
22837: Hte Ers Dharti Aaba Exp
Runs on TUE
15:3015:45
18637: Hte - Bnc Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
15:3015:45
77284: Bza-gnt
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop15:50
12705: Gnt-sc Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5016:00
22645: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on TUE
15:5016:05
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on WED
15:5016:05
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
15:5016:05
22647: Krba Tvc Expres
Runs on SUN THU
15:5016:05
77215: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
12651: Mdu-nzm Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
15:5516:10
12641: Cape- Nzm Tirukkural Exp
Runs on THU SAT
15:5516:10
12659: Ncj-shm Gurudev Express
Runs on MON
16:0516:20
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on TUE
16:1016:25
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SAT
16:1016:25
12656: Navajeevan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:45
18646: Hyb-hwh East Coast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:50
12687: Mdu-ddn/cdg Exp
Runs on MON THU
16:4016:55
77263: Pass Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:00
12507: Tvc-ghy Express
Runs on WED
16:4517:00
12863: Howrah Yesvantpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4517:00
22641: Shalimar Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
16:4517:00
15227: Ypr-mfp Exp
Runs on THU
16:4517:00
22501: Sbc - Ntsk Superfast Exp
Runs on TUE
16:4517:00
22818: Mys - Hwh Sf Exp
Runs on MON
16:4517:00
77247: Pass
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:05
17211: Mtm-ypr Kondaveedu Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
17:0017:10
17203: Bvc-cct Exp
Runs on SUN
16:5517:15
13351: Dhanbad - Allepy Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0517:20
57231: Coa Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
12795: Bza-sc Sup Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop17:30
07758: Bza-sc Spl
Runs on SUN
First stop17:30
22611: Mas Njp Express
Runs on WED
17:4017:55
57381: Ns Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4518:00
57316: Gnt Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:10
67272: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
57278: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
67261: Pushpull
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
17480: Tpty-puri Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
18:3018:50
17482: Tpty-bsp Exp
Runs on SUN THU
18:3018:50
18047: Hwh-vsgamaravathi Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
18:4518:55
22838: Ers Hte Dharti Aaba Exp
Runs on THU
18:4519:00
12867: Hwh-pdy Weekly Express
Runs on MON
18:4519:05
22832: Srisatyasaiprasantonilaya
Runs on FRI
18:4519:05
12254: Bgp-ypr Anga Express
Runs on THU
18:4519:05
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on WED
19:0519:20
12688: Ddn/cdg-mas Exp.
Runs on TUE SAT
19:0519:20
77287: Bza-tel
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop19:25
18402: Okha-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on THU
19:0519:25
22872: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
19:1019:25
18463: Bbs-sbc Prashanti
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:25
18568: Qln-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
19:1019:25
22880: Tpty-bbs S/f Weekly
Runs on SUN
19:1019:25
07438: Kcg-tata Hspl
Runs on MON
19:1519:35
17225: Bza-ubl Amaravati Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:45
06580: Vskp-ypr Wky Tatkal Exp
Runs on SUN
19:4019:55
06335: Ghy-kcvl Spl
Runs on FRI
19:5020:05
17202: Sc-gnt Golconda Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5520:15
22403: Pdy-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
20:0520:20
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on SUN
20:0520:20
15119: Rmm-muv Express
Runs on THU
20:0520:20
15228: Muzaffarpur-yesvantpur Ex
Runs on TUE
20:1020:25
12660: Shm-ncj Gurudev Exp
Runs on THU
20:1020:25
22644: Pnbe Ers Express
Runs on FRI SAT
20:1020:25
12845: Bbs-ypr S/fast Exp.
Runs on SUN
20:1020:25
22642: Shm Tvc Sf Exp
Runs on MON WED
20:1020:25
56504: Bza-ypr Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
12839: Hwh-mas Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:40
17644: Coa-cgl Circar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4020:55
57271: Bza-rgda Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
21:0021:15
17488: Vskp-tpty Tirumala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:15
12861: Vskp-kzj Link Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:30
77269: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:40
17402: Ns Mtm-tpty Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:40
12704: Sc-hwh Falaknuma Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2521:40
77217: Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:45
22613: Mas-hlz Weekly Express
Runs on THU
21:3521:55
12846: Bhubaneshwar Exp
Runs on TUE
21:3521:55
12890: Ypr Tata Express
Runs on MON
21:3521:55
12836: Ypr-hte Bi-weekly S/fast
Runs on WED FRI
21:3521:55
12375: Mas Asn Express
Runs on SAT
21:3521:55
22852: Maq - Src Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
21:3521:55
12514: Ghy - Sc Express
Runs on FRI
21:4021:55
22502: Ntsk - Sbc Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
21:4021:55
12510: Ghy-sbc Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED
21:4021:55
12508: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on SAT
21:4021:55
12516: Ghy-tvc Express
Runs on THU
21:4021:55
07439: Tata-kcg Hsp
Runs on WED
21:5022:10
22663: Ms-ju Superfast Exp
Runs on SAT
22:0022:10
07608: Tpty-ned
Runs on WED
22:0022:15
17255: Ns-hyb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:35
12246: Ypr - Hwh Weekly Duranto
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
22:2522:35
12295: Sanghamitra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:35
22864: Ypr-hwh Ac Exp
Runs on WED
22:3522:45
12551: Ypr - Kyq Ac Express
Runs on SAT
22:3522:45
17249: Mtm Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:50
08502: Sc Vskp Special
Runs on WED
22:2522:55
17016: Sc-bbs Visakha
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:00
17210: Sheshadri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5023:05
12539: Ypr-lko Express
Runs on WED
22:5523:05
12578: Bagmati Exp
Runs on SAT
22:5523:05
22888: Ypr-hwh Humsafar Exp
Runs on THU
22:5523:05
12503: Bnc - Kyq Humsafar
Runs on FRI
22:5523:05
22352: Ypr - Ppta Exp (weekly)
Runs on MON
22:5523:05
17215: Bza-dmm Tri-weekly Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
First stop23:10
07941: Cct-tpty Hsp
Runs on MON
23:0023:15
12728: Hyb-vskp Godavari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:20
12709: Gdr-sc Simhapuri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1023:20
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
08574: Tpty-vskp Special
Runs on TUE
23:1023:30
12763: Tpty-sc Padmavati Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
23:3023:40
22604: Vm-kgp Bi-wkly Express
Runs on TUE WED
23:3523:45
15905: Cape - Dbrg Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
23:3523:45
22860: Mas-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
23:3523:45
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
23:3523:45
22826: Mas - Shm Exp
Runs on THU
23:3523:45
22606: Vm-prr Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
23:3523:45
12727: Vskp-hyb Godavari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4023:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Vijayawada Jn