IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Barddhaman Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Barddhaman railway station (station code: BWN).

Barddhaman Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
36851: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:03Last stop
36853: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
37857: Hwh - Bwn Non -stop Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:30Last stop
36855: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:25Last stop
63501: Hwh- Bwn M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:40Last stop
37781: Bdc-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:02Last stop
37783: Bdc-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:37Last stop
36811: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:00Last stop
37811: Hwh- Bwn M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
63506: Asn - Bwn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:40Last stop
36813: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:00Last stop
37785: Bdc-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:05Last stop
37813: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:20Last stop
63508: Asn-bwn Pgr
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
37815: Hwh- Bwn M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:35Last stop
63510: Asn - Bwn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:06Last stop
36815: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:18Last stop
53070: Rph-bwn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:47Last stop
37817: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:47Last stop
36817: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
37819: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
63512: Asn - Bwn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:38Last stop
73012: Rph- Bwn Dmu Pgr
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:55Last stop
37821: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:24Last stop
36819: Hwh- Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:40Last stop
63514: Asn-bwn Pgr
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:50Last stop
37823: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
36821: Hwh- Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:40Last stop
53068: Rph-bwn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:10Last stop
36823: Hwh- Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:20Last stop
63516: Asn-bwn Pgr
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:20Last stop
37825: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
31151: Sdah - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:03Last stop
36825: Hwh - Bwn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:38Last stop
37827: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:50Last stop
36827: Hwh - Bwn(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:15Last stop
63518: Asn-bwn Pgr
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:30Last stop
37829: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:50Last stop
36829: Hwh-bwn Chord Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:45Last stop
63520: Asn - Bwn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:00Last stop
37831: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:38Last stop
36831: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:50Last stop
53066: Rph-bwn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:00Last stop
37833: Hwh - Bwn Local (sao)
Runs on SAT
17:10Last stop
37835: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
17:11Last stop
36833: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:35Last stop
37837: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:50Last stop
63522: Asn - Bwn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:05Last stop
63524: Asn - Bwn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:45Last stop
36835: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
37839: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:00Last stop
37841: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:36Last stop
36837: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:42Last stop
37843: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:50Last stop
36839: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:15Last stop
37845: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:25Last stop
36841: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:40Last stop
53064: Bhw - Bwn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:40Last stop
37847: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:50Last stop
37849: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
53062: Rnc-bwn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
36843: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:11Last stop
13014: Rph-bwn Tri Weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN WED FRI
21:25Last stop
37851: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:28Last stop
53418: Mldt-bwn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:40Last stop
36845: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:00Last stop
37853: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:06Last stop
36847: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:34Last stop
36849: Hwh - Bwn (chord)local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:00Last stop
37855: Hwh-bwn Main Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:10Last stop
63526: Asn - Bwn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:50Last stop
53132: Mfp-sdah Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0300:08
12496: Koaa Bkn Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
00:0900:11
22323: Koaa Gct Shabd Bhedi Exp
Runs on FRI
00:0900:11
12253: Ypr-bgp Anga Express
Runs on MON
00:0900:11
03129: Koaa Apdj Spl
Runs on MON
00:1100:13
22309: Hwh Njp Ac Exp
Runs on WED
00:1100:13
12987: Sdah Aii Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3300:35
13106: Bui Sdah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3100:36
13027: Kavi Guru Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4000:42
12307: Hwh-ju Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4600:48
13160: Jogbani-kolkata Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
00:4400:49
12377: Padatik Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5500:57
13138: Amh-bp Weekly Express
Runs on WED
01:0001:05
13158: Trihut Exp
Runs on THU
01:0001:05
13136: Jyg Koaa Exp
Runs on MON
01:0001:05
13153: Gour Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0201:07
13043: Hwh Rxl Express
Runs on THU SAT
01:1101:13
15272: Hwh-mfp Jansadharan Exp.
Runs on WED
01:1001:15
15236: Dbg-hwh Express
Runs on SAT
01:1001:15
15234: Darbhanga-kolkata Express
Runs on MON THU
01:1001:15
13024: Gaya Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1601:21
53139: Koaa Jsme Pgs
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2301:25
53049: Hwh-mka Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3101:41
13022: Mithila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3601:41
15052: Gkp Kkkexpress
Runs on FRI
01:5301:55
15050: Gkp Kkk Exp
Runs on SUN THU
01:5301:55
15048: Purvanchal Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
01:5301:55
12308: Ju-hwh Supfast
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:22
11447: Shaktipunj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3302:37
36812: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop02:50
13154: Maldah Town - Sdah Gour
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:50
37812: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:05
13148: Uttar Banga Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1103:16
37786: Bwn-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:35
13072: Jmp Hwh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3503:40
12346: Saraighat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4603:48
36814: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:00
63505: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:00
37814: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:05
12344: Darjeeling Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0804:11
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2204:27
13132: Pnbe - Koaa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:50
36816: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:56
53417: Bwn-mldt Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:00
12378: Padatik Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0205:04
37816: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:05
12352: Danapur Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:14
63507: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:15
12178: Chambal Exp
Runs on TUE
05:2105:25
12176: Chambal Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
05:2105:25
22911: Shipra Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
05:2105:25
36818: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:40
37818: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:42
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4805:50
12334: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5606:01
36820: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:10
53061: Bwn-ranchi Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:15
37820: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:18
13150: Kanchan Kanya Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1406:19
53063: Bwn - Bhw Passenger.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
12312: Klk Dli Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2806:33
37822: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:35
37782: Bwn-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
36822: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:48
03130: Apdj - Koaa Spl
Runs on TUE
06:5506:57
37824: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
12342: Agniveena Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0907:11
13013: Bwn-rph Tri-weekly Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop07:15
53044: Rgd-hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:20
36824: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:22
63509: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
36826: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
37826: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:38
13017: Ganadevta Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4607:51
53048: Viswabharati Fast Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5307:55
22387: Blackdimond Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5607:59
36828: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:10
12384: Intercity Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
08:1708:19
37828: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:22
15657: Kanchan Jungha Express
Runs on TUE FRI
08:1608:24
25657: Kunchan Jungha Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
08:1608:24
15659: Sdah - Agtl Kanchanjunga
Runs on SUN THU
08:1608:24
22321: Hool Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2708:29
36830: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:35
63511: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:40
37830: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:46
13120: Dli Sdah Exp
Runs on MON THU
08:3208:56
13134: Bsb Sdah Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
08:3208:56
53131: Sdah- Mfp Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0009:04
53065: Bwn-rph Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:10
12303: Poorva Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
09:1009:13
36832: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:18
13012: Mldt Hwh Int Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1709:19
12381: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
09:2009:23
12353: Hwh Lku Exp
Runs on FRI
09:2109:23
53046: Mayurakshi Fast Passenge
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2609:28
13187: Sdah-rph Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3809:40
63513: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:50
13166: Sitamari-kolkata Weeklyex
Runs on MON
09:5109:53
13044: Rxl Hwh Express
Runs on SUN FRI
09:5109:53
37832: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:02
53041: Hwh- Jygpass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5710:02
36834: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:03
11105: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on SUN
10:0610:09
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1210:17
13020: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3110:36
12373: Sdah Rph Intercity
Runs on SUN WED FRI
10:3910:41
12363: Koaa Hdb Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
10:3910:41
13053: Hwh Suri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5210:54
12306: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SAT
10:5510:57
53140: Jasidih Kolkata Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0511:07
36836: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:10
12337: Shantiniketan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1911:21
37834: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:22
12495: Bkn Koaa Sup Ex
Runs on FRI
11:3511:38
22324: Gct Koaa Weekly Shabd Exp
Runs on SAT
11:3611:38
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3511:40
13028: Kavi Guru Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4011:42
36838: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:45
18628: Rnc-hwh Intercity Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE
11:5311:55
63515: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:05
15271: Mfp-hwh Jansadharan Exp
Runs on WED
12:1612:21
15235: Hwh-dbg Express
Runs on SAT
12:1612:21
15233: Kolkata-darbhanga Express
Runs on MON THU
12:1612:21
37836: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:25
13162: Blgt-kolkata Exp.
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:3212:35
22512: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on SUN
12:3212:35
13015: Hwh-bhp Kaviguru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:42
12374: Rph Sdah Intercity
Runs on MON THU SAT
12:4712:48
36840: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:10
12347: Hwh Rph Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0913:11
63517: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:15
13050: Asr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1513:20
53043: Hwh-rgd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1613:21
12316: Ananya Express
Runs on TUE
13:3013:32
13151: Jammu Tawi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2413:34
37838: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:40
12988: Aii Sdah Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4913:52
19608: Aii Koaa Exp
Runs on WED
13:5914:01
13137: Koaa-amh Wkly Express
Runs on MON
14:0014:02
19607: Aii Wkly Exp
Runs on THU
14:0014:02
12338: Shantiniketan Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0714:09
36842: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:20
11448: Shaktipunj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1614:21
13161: Kolkata-balurghat Expres
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
14:2814:31
31152: Bwn-sdah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
12379: Jalianwala Bagh Exp
Runs on FRI
14:3814:41
12329: Sampark Kranti Exp
Runs on TUE
14:3814:41
12315: Annanya Expres
Runs on THU
14:3914:41
53135: Sdah Rph Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2514:45
13016: Bhp-hwh Kaviguru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0315:05
12305: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN
15:0615:08
37840: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:15
12382: Poorva Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
15:1115:16
12304: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
15:1115:16
63519: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:20
12380: Jalianwala B Ex
Runs on MON
15:2015:23
12330: Samparkranti Exp
Runs on THU
15:2015:23
36844: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:25
18627: Hwh-rnc Intercity Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE
15:3415:36
13105: Sdah Bui Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4215:47
63521: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
22322: Hool Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:07
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0216:09
73011: Bwn - Rph Dmu Pgr.
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop16:15
13188: Rph-sdah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1716:19
37842: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
36846: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:40
53136: Rph Sdah Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:50
15047: Purbanchal Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
16:5016:52
15051: Kkk Gkp Express
Runs on FRI
16:5016:52
15049: Kkk-gkp Exp
Runs on SUN WED
16:5016:52
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0117:06
12345: Saraighat Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0417:06
12354: Lku Hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
17:1217:14
25658: Kunchan Jungha Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
17:1817:23
15658: Kunchanjungha Express
Runs on MON FRI
17:1817:23
13011: Hwh Mldt Int Ex
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2117:23
37846: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on SAT
First stop17:24
63523: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:25
37844: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
First stop17:25
53067: Bwn-rph Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:35
12364: Hdb Koa Sf Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
17:4517:47
36848: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:50
37848: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:00
13021: Mithila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:14
53045: Mayurakshi Fast Passenge
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2118:23
12348: Rph Hwh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3018:32
53047: Viswabharari Fast Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:3318:35
37850: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:40
36850: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:45
11106: Pratham S S Exp
Runs on SAT
18:5819:01
12175: Chambal Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
19:0519:10
22912: Shipra Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
19:0519:10
12177: Chambal Exp
Runs on FRI
19:0519:10
12383: Sdah-asn Intercity Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:1719:19
36852: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
22388: Blackdiamond Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2119:23
12341: Agniveena Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2719:29
13018: Ganadevta Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3719:42
37852: Bwn-hwh Main Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:55
36854: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:00
63525: Bwn-asn Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:05
53069: Bwn-rph Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:15
53042: Jyg-hwh Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5520:15
36856: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:20
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1620:21
13054: Suri Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2820:30
37854: Bwn-hwh Non - Stop Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
13185: Ganga Sagar Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3620:40
36858: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:43
12311: Hwh Dliklk Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4920:54
37784: Bwn-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop21:00
12333: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0621:11
22310: Njp Hwh Ac Exp
Runs on WED
21:1721:19
13147: Uttar Banga Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1621:21
12254: Bgp-ypr Anga Express
Runs on WED
21:3721:39
13023: Howrah Gaya Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3821:43
12351: Danapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4121:46
63502: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:58
36860: Bwn-hwh(chord) Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:00
13131: Koaa Pnbe Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1722:22
13149: Kanchan Kanya Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2222:27
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3522:40
13071: Hwh Jmp Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4522:50
13133: Sdah Bsb Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
22:5723:02
13119: Sdah Dli Exp
Runs on SUN THU
22:5723:02
12321: Hwh Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0823:13
13157: Trihut Exp
Runs on TUE
23:2023:25
13135: Koaa Jyg Exp
Runs on SAT
23:2023:25
13155: Mithilanchal Exp
Runs on SUN THU
23:2023:25
13159: Kolkata-jogbani Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
23:2023:25
13019: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3223:37
12343: Darjeeling Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3623:39
53050: Mka - Hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3123:46
22511: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on THU
23:5323:56

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Barddhaman